Philippines Tenders - 23 October 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

890 tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6170679 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY QUIOM Deadline11 Nov 2024 6171107 SERVICES OF A TOUR OPERATOR FOR THE FAMILIARIZATION TOUR OF THE KOREAN CELEBRITY TOURISM AMBASSADOR FOR THE PHILIPPINES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6172090 Purchase of weighing scales for Health office Deadline31 Oct 2024 6172269 QN 2024-119-OCT (5th Canvass) "Handheld Radios with Base Station (Digital sim-based IP Radio)” Deadline31 Oct 2024 6172274 Fabrication and Installation of Christmas Decorations at Provincial Farmers Livelihood and Development Center, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172294 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172297 25GA0080 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, New Washington, Aklan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172299 Road Concreting, Sitio Tabalogo, Bgry. Budlasan, Canlaon City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172301 25GA0034 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Aklan West Rd (Kalibo-Nabas) - K0234 + (-920) - K0234 + 301, K0235 + 331 - K0235 + 578, K023 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172303 Paving of Unpaved Roads along Sibuyan Circumferential Road, K0031+421 - K0031+461, K0031+592 - K0031+632, K0039+013 - K0039+033.40 (as per Actual & RBIA), Sibuyan Island, Romblon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172305 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR COB VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) MONTHS FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BALANGA, BATAAN Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172330 25GA0032 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads along Aklan East Rd - K0299 + 479 - K0299 + 740, K0300 + 005 - K0300 + 600, K0300 + 898 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172331 PRN-04-BRGY-PURCHASE OF MEDICINE-2024 Deadline01 Nov 2024 6172332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE AND TRI-WHEELER TO BE USED BY THE CPAOO IPATROLLER AND TFBK OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BALANGA, BATAAN Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172333 4LSSM2024A-300 Office Supplies Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172334 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 2 SITIO BAYUG BARANGAY ROAD STA. 0+000.00 - STA. 0+860.00 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6172335 JOB ORDER/LABOR & MATERIALS OF UNIFORM FOR PROVINCIAL MEET Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172336 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Prime Mover to be used in the Municipal Engineering Office, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Nov 2024 6172337 PRN-03-BRGY-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLE-2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6172338 Supplying Various Livestock (Cattle, Carabao and Goat) for Typhoon Paeng Rehabilitation and Recovery Project (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172339 CONSTRUCTION OF DAVILA POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline06 Nov 2024 6172340 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Lots 2024 Holiday Giveaways under ITB No. CB24-10-064COR [Lot 2-Supply and Delivery of Holiday Hams (Whole Bone-In Hams)] Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172341 25D00059-SILANGAN ROAD (C.A. YULO AVENUE) CONNECTING SOUTH LUZON EXPRESSWAY LEADING TO THE INDUSTRIAL PARKS, CANLUBANG, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA Deadline14 Nov 2024 6172342 BAC No. EPA-2025-015 One Job Order for the Supply and Provision of Fifty-Five (55) Security Guards for a period of One (1) Year Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172343 25GG0078 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – ILOILO CITY – LEGANES – DUMANGAS COASTAL RD – K0018+659 – K00954, K0022+059 – K0022+162, K0022+833 – K0 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6172344 Construction of Road, Barangay Santo Angel Norte, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172345 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL DEPOT Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172346 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MOOE (GIFT GIVING OF GROCERY PACKS) FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172347 2024-145, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY, VILLARICA, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172348 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS UNDER CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE-CAPITAL OUTLAY-OFFICE EQUIPMENT REQUESTED BY THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172349 Cooperatives/association Project (Production Assistance Program) and Provisions of Farm Inputs and Equipment as Support for livelihood of Tobacco Growers Deadline06 Nov 2024 6172350 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE BONE CHAMBER AT THE MUNICIPAL CEMETERY IN BRGY. PANDACAN Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172351 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - sURGERYSupplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172352 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - PERINATOLOGY Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172353 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Pediatric Cardio Supplies CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172354 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Pediatric Anesthesia Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172355 PROCUREMENT OF 25 UNITS OF A3 MONOCHROME MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTER/COPIER (PBD-043B-24-08) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172356 Supply and Delivery of one [1] unit Three-Header Binocular Microscope with digital camera and WiFi capabilities Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172357 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL FOR FISCAL YEAR 2025 [EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY] Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172358 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT VAN FOR STA. MATILDE MOBILE PATROL Deadline06 Nov 2024 6172359 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BACK OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172360 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS TO BE USED IN DEPED SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6172361 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172362 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT TRUCK FOR MENRO Deadline30 Oct 2024 6172363 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY ANIMAL BITE AND TREATMENT CENTER (ABTC) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172364 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MUNICIPAL BUS SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6172365 Supply and Delivery of Contrast Media for CT-Scan to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital [Early Procurement Activity] Deadline26 Nov 2024 6172366 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Different Hospitals of PGNE (OPD) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6172367 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION (FULL BOARD) AND THE USE OF HOTEL FACILITIES AND AMENITIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ON-BOARDING PROGRAM/ LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT INTERVENTION FOR THE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172368 2025-002 ONE LOT TRANSPORT TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL OF ASSORTED HAZARDOUS AND INFECTIOUS WASTES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172369 CLUSTER III: ROAD OPENING/ CONCRETING FROM PORTION OF JUNCTION TACDUGAN, TOURISM ROAD TO ANITA P. ALTAREJOS ES Deadline30 Oct 2024 6172370 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AND STEEL GATE, BGY. RIO TUBA, BATARAZA, PALAWAN Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172371 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-061-A - PROCUREMENT OF ICT SECURITY INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADE (FACILITIES FOR NETWORK AND SECURITY OPERATION CENTER) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172372 CLUSTER II: FOUR(4) CLUSTERED CY 2024 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6172376 SUPPLY OF BABY HANGING WEIGHING SCALE (SALTER TYPE) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6172466 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle to be used in the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Nov 2024 6172467 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172468 Communication Equipment for ICT Team of Deped SDO Laguna Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172469 Drugs and Biologics for the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172470 CONSTRUCTION OF MUTLI PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY CABUCO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172471 supply & delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172472 Medical Equipment for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172473 IP Radio Link and Peripherals for the Improvement of Laguna Command Center/Emergency Operations Center Sub-Station of Serbisyong Tama Action Center Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172474 25DP0017 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitatio Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172475 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. San Antonio 1, San Pablo City, Laguna (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172476 Purchase of Window Blinds Deadline31 Oct 2024 6172477 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Lingga, Calamba City, Laguna (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172478 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Taytay, Nagcarlan, Laguna (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172479 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Piit, Majayjay, Laguna (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172480 IB 2024-11-028 PMGA Procurement of Type II Land Ambulance with Accessories 2024-28 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172481 PR No. 25-10-006: Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment (ICT Equipment, Communication and Printing Equipment) for PCSDS (FY 2025) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172482 PR No. 25-10-004: Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies for PCSDS (FY 2025) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172483 Procurement of Sterelized Milk for SBFP Milk Component SY 2024-2025 (LOT 3) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6172484 PR No. 25-10-001: Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (ICT Machineries & Equipment) for PCSDS (FY 2025) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172485 PR No. 25-10-002: Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for PCSDS (FY 2025) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172486 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP Milk Component SY 2024-2025 (LOT 1) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6172487 4LSSM2024A-270 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172488 4LSSM2024A-247 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172489 4LSSM2024A-268 Office Supplies Deadline13 Nov 2024 6172502 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172503 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL DIVISION UNDER EPA FOR CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172504 Improvement of Public Market, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6172505 CONSTRUCTION OF GUINDULMAN BAY/ FOOD COURT, THIS LGU, GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6172506 Completion of Rural Health Unit Barangay Bagong Bayan Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172507 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Other Equipment for New Academic Building at BPSU Balanga Campus (re-bid) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172508 Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of ICT and Laboratory Equipment for College of Medicine CY 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6172509 Bidding for the Procurement of Support Services Management Information System (Development & Implementation of the SSMIS) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6172510 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply and Assembly of Various Office Tables for PRO NCR Deadline21 Nov 2024 6172511 PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER VAN FOR TOURISM OFFICE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172512 QCDRRMO-24-HLMF-1394B HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172513 OCM(POPS)-24-VPS2-1283B QUEZON CITY ANTI-DRUG ABUSE ADVISORY COUNCIL (QCADAAC) INFOMERCIAL AND DIGITAL PROMOTIONS 2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILLED RICE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172515 25DL0008 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline11 Nov 2024 6172516 25FJ0015 - CSSP- BIP- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Construction of Road, Barangay Miaga, Uson, Ma Deadline12 Nov 2024 6172517 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents Batch 1 - Diluent, FD Dye, LD Lyse, FN Dye, Probe Cleanser, Hema Control, SC-Cal Plus to Eversley Childs Sanitarium Deadline18 Nov 2024 6172527 Procurement of Weighing scale, Stainless Steel Rice Scooper & Empty Sack 50Kg Capacity,New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline28 Oct 2024 6172594 Handheld Radio- Frequency Coverage: TX: 144-148 Mhz; RX: 136-174 Mhz; Number of Channels: 207 Channels; Antenna Impedance: 50Ώ; Power Supply: 7.5 V DC Nominal- 66 units Deadline30 Oct 2024 6172883 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement/Improvement of Radio Communication Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6173332 25CA0017 - Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Wawa, Abucay, Bataan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6173436 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter, 15mm Cast Iron Casing Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175333 Installation of CCTV Deadline31 Oct 2024 6175334 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification in Sitios (Solar Street Lights) Panibatuhan Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175335 “REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY DAGUM, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR” Deadline07 Nov 2024 6175336 PROVISION OF VENUE, ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TEAM BUILDING ACTIVITYOF LGU EMPLOYEES ON NOVEMBER 21-22, 2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175337 25ED0005 – Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Calapan South Rd – K0006+000, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175338 G-2024-1282 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene/Recreational Kit and Tables and Chairs, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division - City Social Services Department Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175367 25GG0069 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MINA EAST, MINA, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175368 25ED0003 - Construction of Concrete Road, San Agustin 2, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175369 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK UP FOR BFP, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175370 G-2024-1277 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Office of the City Mayor - Peace and Order Program/DILG Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175371 Improvement of San Isidro-Tinago Road Deadline06 Nov 2024 6175372 TSSD - Supply and Delivery of TUPAD PPEs for 102,111 beneficiaries under TUPAD Program (ADL Nos: 2024-02-0035, 2024-07-0931, 2024-07-1047 and 2024-07-1036) - Phase 3 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6175373 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) FOR CMO, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175374 PROPOSED REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2) - CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (DPWH BOD) - (7.00m x 7.00m) AND FIVE (5) - CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (BLSB - TYPE 2) - (8.00m x 6.00m) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175375 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Three- Storey Barangay Affairs Building at Municipal Compound of LGU Brgy. IV, Mataasnakahoy, Batangas Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175376 25ED0001 – Construction of Concrete Road, So. Star Apple, Poblacion, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175377 25GG0061 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. BULARAN, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FITTINGS unde PR# 19322 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175379 25GG0067 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SINGAY, MINA, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175380 (GO-PDRRMO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HIGH PERFORMANCE OFF-ROAD 4X4 PICK-UP TRUCK (DRRM VEHICLE) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175381 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Three - Storey Legislative Building at Municipal Compound of LGU Brgy. IV, Mataasnakahoy, Batangas Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175382 G-2024-1281 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Go Bag, Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175383 25GG0065 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAPUL-AN, MINA, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175384 RESTORATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AT KANDANG TO RATAG LIMBUN ROAD, BRGY. RATAG LIMBUN, MAIMBUNG, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175385 RESTORATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AT LABAH TO BATU UGIS TO KULASI ROAD, BRGY. BATU UGIS, MAIMBUNG, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175386 25GG0064 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ABAT, MINA, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175387 RESTORATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AT MATATAL TO DARUL JAMBANGAN ROAD, BRGY. MATATAL, MAIMBUNG, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175388 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline05 Nov 2024 6175389 RESTORATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT DUHOL KABBUN TO UPPER TAMBAKING, BRGY. DUHOL KABBUN, MAIMBUNG, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175390 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROAD AT KANDANG, MAIMBUNG, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175391 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck for the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-10-816 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175392 25GG0062 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CANAWILI, MAASIN, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175393 25GG0060 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LANOT PEQUENO, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175396 Drug Test For Lgu-milagros Employees Deadline23 Oct 2024 6175415 25B00018: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Aritao - Quirino Road, Nueva Vizcaya (Phase I Deadline13 Nov 2024 6175416 25B00017: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Cauayan City Bypass Road, Isabela Deadline13 Nov 2024 6175417 Contract ID No. 23CSK019 – Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for Bubong (Lanao del Sur) - Tagoloan (Lanao del Norte), Lanao del Sur 1st LD & Lanao del Nor Deadline25 Nov 2024 6175418 25HD0055 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program –Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads � Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175419 INVITATION TO BID FOR “REHABILITATION OF PAINTING OF PUBLIC MARKET (MARKET FACELIFT)” Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175420 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175421 Contract ID 25JH0008 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Maluso-Isabela Rd) - (S00002BL) Chainage 8604 - Chainage 9083 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175422 25GG0057 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LAG-AN, CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175423 25B00014: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Deadline13 Nov 2024 6175424 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF DEPED DEVELOPED STORY BOOKS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6175425 Contract ID 25JH0004 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Isabela-Lamitan Rd) - K0012 + 2585 - K0012 + 3476 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175426 Contract ID 25JH0003 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd - K0037 + 252 - K0037 + 1252 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175427 Contract ID 25JH0002 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd - K0030 + 138 - K0031 + 156 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175428 Contract ID 25JH0001 - Asphalt Overlay along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Maluso-Isabela Rd) - (S00002BL) Chainage 6839 - Chainage 7639, Chainage 7821 - Chainage 7866 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175429 25CJ0037 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Santa Ines West, Santa Ignacia, Tarlac Deadline13 Nov 2024 6175430 25CN0060 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Zarah Elementary School, Barangay Zarah, San Luis, Aurora Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175632 32. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Alcohol 70% Isopropyl, 1 gallon, Cryotubes/ependorf, 500 pcs/pack, etc.) for livestock and poultry farmers (commercial and Deadline19 Nov 2024 6175633 Rehabilitation of Classrooms Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175634 Rehabilitation and Repair of School Building Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175635 Rehabilitation and Repair of School Building Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175639 GSO-24-1721-B Purchase of Various Electrical Supplies Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175640 IPH-24-1390-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175641 25BC0050- Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline18 Nov 2024 6175642 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Shared Service Facility for Enhancement of Tahian sa Kooperatiba Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175643 25BC0054- Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline18 Nov 2024 6175644 25BC0043 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline18 Nov 2024 6175645 25BC0034 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline18 Nov 2024 6175646 PR# 24-4962- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Construction/Installation of an Elevated Water Tank (5,000 gallons) with submersible pump at Mawacat, Florid Deadline13 Nov 2024 6175647 REPAIR OF LATERAL P (CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING AT STA. 5+240 – STA. 6+860.19) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6175648 One (1) Lot – Facility Operation and Maintenance Services for BSP Palawan Branch, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175649 REPAIR OF LATERAL N-5 (CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING AT STA. 2+446.90 TO STA. 4+560.00) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6175650 CONTINUATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, BRGY. BASA-MABINI-BONIFACIO, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175652 CONTINUATION OF GYM CONSTRUCTION, BRGY. SAPAO, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175654 supply & delivery of Various Medicines Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175659 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING @ LATERAL J, (b=2.60m, Ss=2.60m) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175661 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING @ LATERAL D6a, (b=1.20m, Ss=2.20m) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175664 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB LINING @ LATERAL C-8, (4 layers, b=0.80m) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175666 CONSTRUCTION Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175671 1 lot PRIMALS (Interactive Games and Instructions), PR # 671-24 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6175673 Self-Propelled Scissor Lift for Provincial General Services Office Skilled and Ground Maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175686 Drum and Lyre Equipment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175706 CONSTRUCTION OF CHB LINING @ LATERAL CX-6, (4 layers, b=0.90m) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175707 One (1) Vehicle Car (Police Patrol Car (Police Patrol Conversion)/CDRRMO P1,984,000.00 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6175708 SUPPLY, DELIVERY and INSTALLATION of FIRE SPRINKLERS and FDAS of PTB at BACOLOD-SILAY AIRPORT Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175709 Rehabilitation and Repair of School Building Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175710 Digitalization of Payments for Collections and Disbursements-Computerization of Real Property Tax Records and Collection of Payments Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175711 Procurement for the Construction of School under CY 2024 Quick Response Fund Batch 1 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175713 Procurement of Goods: Supply, Delivery and Configuration of New Next Generation Network Security Firewall and Endpoint Security for Server (Anti-Virus for File Server) IB 2024-79 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6175716 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME ARCH WITH GUARD POST AT PUERTO PRINCESA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 24-10-08 (Identification Number) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175718 Proposed Drilling of Production Well (Rotary Drilling) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VAERIOUS WORK FOR OVAL Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175724 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Items for Supplementary Feeding of BangUn Program (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6175726 Heavy Duty Steel Rack Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175728 9.0 ftr 4-Wheeler Truck Dropside Deadline29 Oct 2024 6175906 Services of a Firm for Waste Analysis and Characterization Study WACS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175915 Capacity Building BARMM RFP-067-PHL-2024 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175916 Procurement of contractor for the Fit-out E-works with Firewall of DC in MILG Deadline08 Nov 2024 6175947 Individual Contractor-Project Development Specialist for National only Deadline04 Nov 2024 6177982 G-2024-1266 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms, City Schools Division Deadline11 Nov 2024 6177983 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6177984 REPOST: 4 UNITS LAPTOP AND WORKSTATION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6177985 PURCHASE OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT'S (FLOODLIGHT, FLASHLIGHT, EMERGENCY LIGHT, WADER SUIT, MEGA PHONE, RAIN COAT, SIRENS, REFLECTOR VEST, AND REFLECTOR SIGNAGES, GENERATOR ETC. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6177986 Construction of Concrete Lining at PRIS C-4B, Sta. 0+006.50 - 0+559.20 and Sta. 0+566.50 - 1+149.00 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6177987 REPOST: 2 UNITS MEDIUM ROTOR, ETC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6177988 G-2024-0852 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us