Philippines Tenders - 23 October 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

890 tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6179427 25ED0014 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Zone 4, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179428 Supply and Delivery FY 2025 SDO Capiz Office Supplies for Six (6) Months Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179429 25ED0004 - Construction of Drainage, Sitio Crossing, Brgy. Calsapa, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179430 Contract ID 25JH0009 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Maluso-Isabela Rd) - (S00002BL) Chainage 6072 - Chainage 6591 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179431 25B00015: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179432 AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR BUILDING A OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT CENTER, AURORA EAST, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179433 ITB 2024-165 CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL SHED Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179434 PB24-032 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Satellite Broadband Internet Connection Deadline19 Nov 2024 6179435 25GG0068 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY DAWIS, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179436 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Chlorine Room at Goa WTP Deadline28 Oct 2024 6179437 Construction Projects Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179438 25GG0066 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY JANIPAAN WEST, MINA, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179439 Invitation to Bid for the CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOP-SHOP ATRIUM AT LINGAYEN MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING (PHASE II) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6179440 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED INFRASTRUCTURES AND FACILITIES - REHABILITATION OF DON RUFINO ROAD (SLOPE PROTECTION) AT POBLACION SAGPAT, CALAYAN, CAGAYAN Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179441 25KL0010 - Construction of Protection Dike, Altubo-Guinotang CIS, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179442 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179443 25GG0063 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY UBIAN, MAASIN, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179444 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of MAIFIP - B-G-2024-A-028 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179445 24HB0176 Installation of Road Safety Signages along Loay Interior Road Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179446 25HD0058 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179447 Procurement of Pasteurized Fresh Carabao’s Milk for SY 2024-2025 School-based Feeding Program through Negotiated Procurement-Community Participation Deadline25 Oct 2024 6179448 Printing Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179449 IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROAD AT SHIEK MUSTAFA ROAD (CAMP ASTURIAS) KM. 0+000 - KM 0+750, JOLO, SULU, PATIKUL, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179450 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00038 – SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ALCATEL PABX VOICE COMMUNICATION FACILITY UPGRADE FOR USE IN REGIONAL OFFICE X COMMUNICATION NETWORK, TELEPHONE SYS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179451 25ED0006 - Construction of Tawiran – Guinobatan Bypass Road, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179452 RESTORATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT LIANG SPRING ROAD KM. 3+300 - KM 3+900, LIANG SPRING ROAD, PATIKUL, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179453 (KMH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE TYPE 1 WITH ACCESSORIES, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179454 25HD0057 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179455 (PAO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL (DALAN TI UMILI) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179456 CW-IFUGAO-41-2024/HAPID IS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179457 FOODPACK FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179458 25KL0009 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Alubijid River, Barangay Benigwayan Section (Package 1), Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179459 RESTORATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT KAUMPANG-MALIGAY ROAD KM. 6+000 - KM 7+000, KAUMPANG-MALIGAY ROAD, PATIKUL, SULU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179460 25HD0056 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179461 RESTORATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT JOLO-PANTAO ROAD STA. 7+750-STA 9+200, JOLO-PANTAO ROAD, TALIPAO, SULU. Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179462 Contract ID 25JH0007 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Isabela-Lamitan Rd) - K0025 + 729 - K0025 + 824 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179463 25GG0059 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ATIMONAN, JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179464 Contract ID 25JH0006 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Isabela-Lamitan Rd) - K0025 + 605 - K0025 + 693 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179465 25B00012: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Manila North R Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179466 Purchase of Universal Testing Machine (UTM) to be used of Quality Control Division of Provincial Engineer's Office, Bataan Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179467 25KL0008 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Alubijid River, Barangay Benigwayan Section (Package 2), Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179468 25GG0058 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ANHAWAN, JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179469 Industrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline05 Nov 2024 6179470 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179471 PROCUREMENT OF INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTERS ASSISTIVE DEVICES, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179472 Contract ID 25JH0010 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Maluso-Isabela Rd) - (S00016BL) Chainage 5051 - Chainage 5651 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179473 25B00016: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Roxas - Paracelis Road, Roxas, Isabela Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179474 Contract ID 25JH0011 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd - (S00018BL) Chainage 9745 - Chainage 10366 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179475 Information Technology Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179476 2025-005 AMRIS- Imprv't of NMC (Tambubong) - Slope Protection Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179477 25GG0056 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY AMERANG, CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179478 25GG0070 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE I, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179479 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240917-01 Six (600) Hundred Units Router Compatible with the Existing CISCO Core Network Infrastructure with Servers & Peripherals inclusive of Three (3) Years War Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179480 Contract ID 25JH0005 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Basilan Circumferential Rd (Isabela-Lamitan Rd) - K0016 + 976 - K0017 + 282 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR F.Y. 2024 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179482 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS HEAVY DUTY SUCTION MACHINE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179483 PB 2024-15-GAO: Deadline19 Nov 2024 6179502 24A00383: National Building Program, Construction of Commission on Population and Development (POPCOM) Region I Office, San Juan, La Union Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179503 24A00021: Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads, Pangasinan - Zambales Road to Judge Jose de Venecia Boulevard Ext'n Road (Dagupan City Section), Package 1, Pangasinan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179505 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE DEPED-CAR REGIONAL OFFICE FOR FY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179506 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds and Fruit Tree Seedlings to be distributed during the Gulayan sa Barangay in Support to HAPAG and City Nutrition Program @ OCAS Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179507 Construction of Flood Control Structure (Calangay River), Sta. Maria RIS, Sta. Maria, Laguna Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179508 25HG0025 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malbago, Madridejos, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179509 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-008-01-TB Drugs Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179510 24-00173 PROPOSED REDEVELOPMENT OF PUGAD LAWIN SHRINE Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179511 Construction of Road and Drainage (Section 2), Jaro, Iloilo City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179512 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF REMEDIATION PACKAGES AND DELIVERY FOR READING PROGRAM TO THE THIRTEEN (13) SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICES (SDOs) OF DEPED REGION VIII Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179513 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF SUBSCTIPTION OF UPGRADE SOPHOS FIREWALL LICENSE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6179514 25CG0007 - Network Development Program: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Sta. Ana – Arayat By-Pass Road, (Sta. Ana Section) Phase I, Pampanga Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179515 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-008-Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179516 Lot 18-GAA-2025 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Ambulance Van Auto Transmission (EPA) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179517 25CG0006 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities – Construction of Slope Protect Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179518 Supply & Delivery of Various Dietary Supplies and Consumables, Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)for FY 2025 (Early Procurement Activities) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179519 Procurement for the food supplies and services to be used during the conduct of various activity for the Karenderya para sa Healthy Pilipinas Program (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179520 Procurement of Various Laboratory Reagents for use at the La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital / B-G-2024-024-S Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179521 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units Multi-Purpose Vehicle (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179522 Construction of Road (Section 2), Iloilo City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179523 Construction of Road (Section 6), Iloilo City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179524 25CG0005 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179525 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure - Waterways Rehabilitation and Coastal Protection, Section 2, Iloilo City, Iloilo Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179526 INFRA 2K24-123 IMPROVEMENT/MODIFICATION OF SCIENCE CENTRUM (FORMERLY GATCHALIAN COVERED COURT) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179527 Supply and Delivery of Digital Infrastructure/Internet Backbone and Access to Public WiFi for the Annex Building (Phase II) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179528 Procurement of CY2025 Managed Print Service (MPS) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179529 Procurement and Delivery of Learning Tools and Equipment for Technical-Vocational Livelihood Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179530 25CG0003 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179531 25HG0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Hagdan, Santa Fe, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179532 25D00033-CONSTRUCTION OF DASMARIÑAS - GENERAL TRIAS - TANZA DIVERSION ROAD, GENERAL TRIAS SECTION, CAVITE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179533 25CG0002 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Slope Protection Structure at Angat-Maasim RI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179534 25HG0028 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dayhagon, Medellin, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179536 NNP / PR No. 24-04-0581 / ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION FOR THE UPGRADING OF CISCO IP PBX LICENSES (220 ACCOUNTS) NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179537 Procurement of Various Kidney Unit Consumables Deadline28 Oct 2024 6179538 25AD0036 : Widening of Permanenet Bridges : Caburao Br. 2 (B00646LZ) along Santiago-Banayoyo-Lidlidda-San Emilio- Quirino Rd Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179539 Purchase of Decorative and Lightings and Accessories for Year-End Celebration of this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179540 25HG0024 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ilihan, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179541 RFQ # 24-358 – PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) MOTORIZED RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE PREPAREDNESS IN THE DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES AND SAFE TRANSFER OF EVACUEES – DRRMO Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179542 25GG0076 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – BAROTAC NUEVO – DUMANGAS – DACUTAN WHARF RD – K0274+000– K0275+080 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179543 25HG0023 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bateria, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179544 25GG0074 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – ILOILO – CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) – K0042+325 – K0043+745, K0044+501 – K0046+213 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179545 25AD0033 : Widening of Permanenet Bridges : Caburao Br. 2 (B00646LZ) along Santiago-Banayoyo-Lidlidda-San Emilio- Quirino Rd Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179546 25D00057-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads JUANITO R. REMULLA, SR. RD - K0040 + 916 - K0041 + 232, K0041 + 262 - K0042 + 118, K0042 + 148 - K0042 + 831, K0042 + 921 - K0043 + Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179547 PGBh-2024-000732 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Dietary Section, Passageway Interconnection, CEMONC Repair, Ward Ceiling Repair and Ambulance Ceiling Repair at Francisco Dagohoy Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179548 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS, LR OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER LEARNING RESOURCES FOR INCLUSIVE AND CONTEXTUALIZED MATATAG LEARNING IN SCHOOLS AND LIBRARY HUB Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179549 PEO-24-1614-B Purchase of Office Equipment for use of Provincial Engineer’s Office Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179550 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI FOR THE SECOND SEMESTER OF CY 2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179551 Procurement of 36,131 Kilos Hazardous Hospital Waste Management. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179552 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 25-09-0011 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TIRES FOR CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179553 25GG0071 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – POTOTAN – TINA – LAMBUNAO RD – K0034+401 – K0037+000 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179554 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED INFRASTRUCTURE (RIPRAP) LOCATED BETWEEN DOLMAR SUBD., AND PANORAMA SUBD. BRGY LOMA DE GATO Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179555 G-2024-1212 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179556 BAC-2024-09-0874 SUPPLY, DELIVERY and TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF PHACOVITRECTOMY MACHINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF OPHTHALMOLOGY AND VISUAL SCIENCE, PHILIPPINE GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179557 Supply and Delivery of Nego-Karts for distribution to indigent constituents of Tarlac City. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6179558 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies for the Supplementary Feeding Program – CSWDO (Re-bid) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERMIT FORMS AND PLATES FOR 2025 BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179560 G-2024-1211 Supply and Delivery of T-Shirts and Polo Shirts, Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179561 Supply and Installation of Transformer Outdoor 500kva and Feeder Lines, Cable Ladder from Power House to Main and Annex Building (Re-bidding) IB No. 2024-11-12 (60) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179562 Procurement of HOSPITAL BEDS 3 CRANKS WITH BED MATTRESS (IB NO. 2024-11-12(61) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179563 G-2024-1207 Supply and Delivery of Drug and Medicines, City Health Services Department Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179564 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Pharmaceutical Services of Manila Naval Hospital Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179565 G-2024-1208 Supply and Delivery of Rice, Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179566 Construction of Road leading to Grotto, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179567 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Materials for use of Manila Naval Hospital Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179568 REHAB OF VELASCO STREET Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179569 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING (EXPANSION OF FACADE PHASE 1) @ BRGY. WESTERN, WAO, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179570 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GUIBONGAN ROAD, BRGY. GUIBONGAN, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179571 Improvement of Second Floor Municipal Building, San Salvador St., Brgy. Buri, Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-10-810 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179572 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for Implementation of Municipal Development Projects V (2024) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179573 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT - COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION (53.12) FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM, MSWDO, SFADS Deadline25 Oct 2024 6179574 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at Agrupacion- Buenasuerte Road Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179575 25KL0002 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Kamelon, Initao Misamis Oriental Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179576 Repair and Improvement of Pag-ibig Plaza Fountain Area at the Municipal Grounds of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-10-809 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179577 25KL0001 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Benigwayan, Alubijid Misamis Oriental Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179578 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM 2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179579 Improvement of Municipal Water System (Supply and Delivery of Pipes & Fittings/Construction Materials) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179580 IB No. 2024-10-68 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER (UREA) (RICE PROGRAM) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179581 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGTHS (BRGY. BINARZANG, STO. DOMINGO, SANTIAGO AND MANAOAG) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179582 IB No. 2024-10-69 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (FOD-HVCDP) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179583 Installation / Fabrication of Christmas Decoration @ LGU Premises Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179584 Construction/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Line Canal in Sito Nangkaan, Poblacion, San Pascual, Batangas Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179585 Construction of Lumbatan Standard Type Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179586 Construction of Picong Standard Type Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179587 Construction of Datu Salibo Standard Type Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179588 1 LOT- INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY KASANYANGAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179589 1 LOT- Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) AT BARANGAY KASANYANGAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179590 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179591 SHARED SERVICE FACILITY FOR UPGRADING OF THE PACKAGING OF CALAMANSI JUICE PROJECT OF PWARC Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179592 25F00317 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179593 25F00317 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179594 24F00436 Capital Outlay - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHUs - Pandan Rural Health Unit, Catanduanes, Pandan, Cata Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179595 25F00195 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Airports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179596 25F00006 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179597 25F00120 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructu Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179598 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Materials for the Preventive Maintenance Schedule of sixteen (16) units of Patrol Craft Coastal Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179599 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of PMC Units Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179600 Restoration of the NTA Kadiwa Ni Ani at Kita Perimeter Fence: Creekside, Front Side, and Back Steel Gate; Demolition of the Old Tilted Power House and Damaged Perimeter Fence Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179601 Restoration of the NTA Kadiwa Ni Ani at Kita Perimeter Fence: Creekside, Front Side, and Back Steel Gate; Demolition of the Old Tilted Power House and Damaged Perimeter Fence Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179602 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Concreting at sitio Banitis, Brgy. Cabugao Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179603 Construction of Mapun Standard Type Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179604 Procurement of Military Police & Security Equipment of Peacekeeping Operation Battalion Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179605 25NG0006 - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE/ BARANGAY STA. CRUZ, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179617 25B00013: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179618 25B00013: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179619 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle, 150cc B-24-0292 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179620 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals and Snacks B-24-0291 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179621 (PAO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CEMENT (TYPE 1) – DALAN TI UMILI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179622 PGBh-2024-000756 (000493) Rebidding for the Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179623 Procurement of various food items to be used for Disaster Operation, LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179624 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Ceiling (4STY 12 CL) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179625 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25GC001 - Procurement of Fuel for use in various Vehicles and Generators assigned at the DPWH-Regional Office No. III for eight (8) months, Sin Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179626 2025-012 AMRIS- Imprv't of Lat. D-2,E/ D-1-A/ B-1, C-2/ D & Various Canals & Repair of Dam 8-A/ Const. of Check Gate @ Dam 9/ Sepo and Lawas Check Gate Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179627 2025-011 Binagbag CIS Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179628 2025-010 AMRIS- Imprv't of Irrigation Facilities (New Sipama IA, and Sinipit Malaki IA) Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179629 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ENGINEER Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179630 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240924-02 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Top of Rack and Out-of-Band Switches for the Colocation Site with three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179631 Supply & Delivery of Various Fixtures for MAM-2024-0382 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179632 2025-004 Prenza CIS Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179633 2025-003 Cacarong CIS Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179634 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF 150MMⵁ x 1,500M HDPE PIPE TRANSMISSION LINE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179635 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF 150MMⵁ x 1,500M HDPE PIPE TRANSMISSION LINE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179636 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00240 - Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads, Daang Mahar Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179637 TPB-ITB No. 2024-047 Services of an Event Management Company to deliver Cultural Shows, Rondalla and Wooden Leis for MICE Plus Program Deadline20 Nov 2024 6179638 TPB-ITB No. 2024-047 Services of an Event Management Company to deliver Cultural Shows, Rondalla and Wooden Leis for MICE Plus Program Deadline20 Nov 2024 6179639 25DF0036 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pa Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179640 Contract ID No. 25K00035 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Iponan River, Cagayan de Oro City, Package 11 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179641 25CN0097 - Construction of Road, Poblacion 1, San Luis, Aurora Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179642 25CN0097 - Construction of Road, Poblacion 1, San Luis, Aurora Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179643 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00610 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Repair and Rehabilitation of Road Networks with Provision of Walkable Pedestrian Pathways Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179644 Contract ID No. 25K00033 - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Malaybalay-Gingoog Road, Package 33, Bukidnon Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179645 25CJ0044 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Susubaen Creek, Segment 32, Ramos, Tarlac Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179646 25DF0035 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Faci Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179647 25CJ0043 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Suizo, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179648 Bacon Airport Development Project – Site Development for the Initial Construction of Runway Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179649 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00609 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Construction of Two-Storey Academic Building, Botolan Campus, President Ramon Magsaysay S Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179650 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00608 - State Universities and Colleges (SUCs) – Expansion and Rehabilitation of 1-Storey Fish Processing Center into 2-Storey Production Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179651 25KL0007 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY AROMAHON, LAGUINDINGAN, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179652 25CJ0042 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0139 + 940 - K0140 + 707 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179653 Contract ID No. 25K00030 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Cagayan de Oro Diversion Road Extension (Jct. Sayre Highway (Balubal)-Manolo Fortich-Malitbog-Claveria-Eureka Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179655 25CJ0041 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Inerangan River (Segment 24), Ramos, Tarlac Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179656 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240924-03 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Core Routers and Core Switches for the Colocation Site with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179657 G-2024-1172 Supply and Delivery of Goat, Gender and Development - City Agricultural Services Department Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us