Philippines Tenders - 23 October 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

890 tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6179658 Construction of Concrete Lining at PRIS F Main, Sta. 1+445.00 - 1+516.50, Sta. 1+525.90 - 1+767.67 and Sta. 1+862.47 - 2+050.00 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6179659 Construction of Concrete Lining at DC1-G, Sta. 0+014.30 - 0+680.00 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6179660 PURCHASE OF RESCUE BOATS Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179661 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179662 25CJ0039 Preventive Maintenance Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0124 + 500 - K0125 + 000 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179663 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) EQUIPMENT FOR NEGOSYO CENTER OF DTI REGION 5 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179664 INSTALLATION OF LONG TERM AND PERMANENT INTERNET IN NEW DASMARIÑAS CITY CENTER Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179665 25CN0079 - Construction of Road, Barangay Dibalo, San Luis, Aurora Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179666 G-2024-1214 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Packages, Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179667 CONSTRUCTION OF NVDRRMC COMMAND AND CONTROL CENTER Located at Capitol Compound, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179668 25CN0079 - Construction of Road, Barangay Dibalo, San Luis, Aurora Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179672 PROJECT # 24-176 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS - CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179673 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS ITB No. CB24-10-063COR Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179682 25D00065-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SUPER HEALTH CENTER), MATAAS NA KAHOY, BATANGAS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179683 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Props for Mine 3 Coal Project (Rebid) (“Project”) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179685 INFRA 2K24-120 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179688 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Electric Service Vehicle. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR THE SPORTS PROGRAM IN THE PROVINCE OF ANTIQUE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179692 25GG0075 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – ILOILO – CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) – K0036+126 – K0036+496 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179695 CONSTRUCTION OF HALFWAY HOUSE CRISIS CENTER Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179698 25HG0022 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alang-Alang, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179700 25H00023 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179702 Garments Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179704 Purchase of various supplies for the distribution to different barangays of Laoag City Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179706 25GG0073 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – ILOILO – CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) – K0039+619 – K0042+190 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179707 25H00022 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179709 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION WITH SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG J204 COTCOT - BOLINACA - PATUGONG - WALENGWENG (JFMR) JBPLS ROAD (GAWEC SECTION), BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179711 Procurement of Rental of Equipment. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179712 25GG0072 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – POTOTAN – TINA – LAMBUNAO RD – K0043+671 – K0046+863, K0048+159 -K0050+573, K0055+000 – K0055+1379 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179716 25AD0025 : Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Esteban, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179717 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrumen Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179719 COMPLETION OF THE SENIOR CITIZEN'S BUILDING, BALAKBAK, KAPANGAN Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179721 IMPROVEMENT OF BAGU HEALTH STATION, BAGU, BAKUN Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179725 A. CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO BARANGAY HALL NAGUEY, ATOK; B. IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD / BRIDGE GOING TO NAGUEY BARANGAY HALL, NAGUEY, ATOK Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179726 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL ICT, SOFTWARE AND OTHER EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY FOR COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE (RE-BID) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179727 25D00049-CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARRACKS), CAMP GUILLERMO NAKAR, LUCENA CITY, QUEZON, PHASE IV Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179728 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER’S PAVILLION AT BRGY. PAGAL (BLISS), THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179754 Provision of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179755 PURCHASE OF NINE (9) UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR PNP PATROLLING, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline05 Nov 2024 6179780 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) LOT SUB-COMPACT SELF-SHIELDED CYCLOTRON FOR THE PRODUCTION OF RADIOPHARMACEUTICAL Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179781 Improvement of Provincial Farmers Livelihood Development Center and Provincial Capitol (Installation of Architectural Lighting), Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179782 25GA0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court/Evacuation Center), Barangay Old Buswang, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179783 Supply and Delivery of Various Training Kits for GAD Activities – PCGH Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179784 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179785 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179786 General Merchandise Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179787 G-2024-1240 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, Gender and Development - City Health Services Department Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179788 I-2024-104 Repair of Barangay Hall Parking Space, Barangay V Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179789 I-2024-105 Repair of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Puting Lupa Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179790 G-2024-1239 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Various Offices Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179791 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179792 General Merchandise Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179793 General Merchandise Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179794 General Merchandise Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179795 General Merchandise Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179796 Concreting of Road in Sitio Ayala, Poblacion, San Pascual, Batangas Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179797 G-2024-1238 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for Human Use, City Health Services Department Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179798 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials – POD Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179799 Purchase of Basic Emergency Supplies for Stock Filling at Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179800 Construction of Christmas Tree 2024, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179801 4LSSM2024A-301 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179802 1112 alcohol Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179805 Supply and Delivery of Common Use Supplies-Equipment Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179806 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement/Beautification of Carmen Town Plaza in front of Carmen Parish Church @ Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179807 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials (5020399000-10-24-02) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179808 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Lots 2024 Holiday Giveaways under ITB No. CB24-10-064COR [Lot 1-Supply and Delivery of Holiday Baskets (Regular, VIP and VVIP Holiday Baskets)] Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS ARTS AND CRAFTS FOR 50 NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS (NCDCs) NATIONWIDE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179810 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials (5020399000-10-24-01) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179811 Procurement of the Department of Foreign Affairs’ Local Healthcare Coverage for 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179812 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND MAINTENANCE OF MANAGED INTERNET SERVICES VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE INTERNET ACCESS FOR DICT REGION VIII Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179813 LOT 59-GAA-2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINEN SUPPLIES (PILLOW, 16 inches x 26 inches and TOWEL, BATH, 25 inches x 60 inches) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179814 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 25-09-0009 / FUEL REQUIREMENTS USING FLEET CARD SYSTEM FOR CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179815 25CG0009 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Rehabilitation of Eroded Bank St Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179816 Construction of Road and Drainage (Section 1), Jaro, Iloilo City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179817 Procurement of Collaboration Suite and Email Software as a Service (SaaS) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179818 25D00044-Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges TAMBAK BR. (B02560LZ) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (LZ) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179819 33 units Smart Interactive LED Touchscreen TV 55” Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179820 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure and Promenade along Batiano River, Iloilo City, Section 1 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179821 ENHANCEMENT OF CCTV MONITORING PHASE 3, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART TV Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179823 25D00034-Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges LUMBAN BR. (B02469LZ) ALONG CALAMBA-STA CRUZ-FAMY JCT RD Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179824 25HG0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lambusan, San Remigio, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179825 Provision of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179826 Procurement of Rental of Multi-Functional Photocopying Machine for CY2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179827 1 unit Aerial Lifter Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179835 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies for use at the Pharmacy/Eye Center Section of TPH / B-G-2024-031-R Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179836 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FEEDLOT LOCATED AT AURORA PROVINCE TO BE USED FOR THE LEED UNDER THE LIVESTOCK PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179837 25H00019 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179919 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 6,200 PACKS OF POWDERED MILK DRINK, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179922 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME ARC OF BARANGAY BAGONG, SABLAN, BENGUET Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179925 25D00039-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING INCLUDING FACILITIES (DSWD) BRGY. MARAWOY, LIPA CITY, BATANGAS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179956 PB 2024-09-GAO: Deadline19 Nov 2024 6179957 2024-147, REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT THE MUNICIPAL HALL (PHASE I), POBLACION 3, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179958 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179959 2024-143, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG PIONEER STREET TO POBLACION 1 TO SADAAN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179960 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Radiology Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179961 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Pediatric PULMO Supplies CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179962 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Pediatric ICU Supplies CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179963 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179964 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS TO BE USED IN DEPED ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179965 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Pediatric Dentistry Supplies CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179966 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Neurodiagnostic Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179967 25CG0010 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Rehabilitation of Eroded Pampang Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179968 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR THE MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179969 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Neonatal ICU Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179970 GOODS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY : MDRRMO TRUCK Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179971 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) GENERATOR UNIT FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DENR-MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU REGIONAL OFFICE NO. VIII Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179972 Procurement of Tractor (70 Hp) under the Corn Program of the GAAB 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179973 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Hamon de Bola for Pamaskong Handog to Barangay Employees Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179974 CONCRETING OF SAN JUAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179975 Supply and Delivery of Brandnew Aerial Manlift for Disaster Preparedness and Response Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179976 PURCHASE OF TLE EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179977 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCONDITIOINING UNITS AT THE DAR CENTRAL OFFICE (DARCO) CY 2024 (PBD-043B-24-07) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179978 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial/ Housekeeping Supplies Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (For Hospital Licensing) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179980 CY 2024 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179981 IB No. 25-051 Re-bidding for Supply and Delivery of Fifty Eight (58) Extraction Kits of Prefilled Cartridge (Framework Agreement for One Year) (Early Procurement Activity for CY 20 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179982 CONSTRUCTION OF DILAVO POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179983 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Provincial Health Office Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179984 6. TEMPERATURE MONITORING SYSTEM MODULES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179985 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Antonio, Kalayaan, Laguna Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179986 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit 4x4 Pick-Up Truck, and One (1) Unit Passenger Van Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179987 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-145 - PROCUREMENT OF LICENSES AND PREMIUM SUPPORT FOR NETWORK PERIMETER SECURITY SYSTEM AND CYBERSECURITY EXTENDED DETECTION AND RESPONSE SOLUTION ENDPOINT PROTE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179988 ASPHALT OVERLAYING AT BARANGAY ROAD, DAANG KALABAW GOIND TO LBSHS, PUROK 3, BRGY SAN ANTONIO, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179989 Procurement of Copying Machine for use of DPWH Nueva Ecija 1st District Engineering Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179990 Procurement of Fuel for OCAG vehicle use (OCAg). Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179993 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE TO BE USED BY MUNICIPAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179994 VARIOUS DIRECT MEDICAL SUPPLIES - Nephrology Hemodialysis Supplies / Peritoneal Dialysis Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179995 Procurement of 5 Drum Calcium Hypochlorite (Chlorine Granules 40kgs/drum) and Other Items. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179996 25AD0024 : BIP-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction of Oaig Daya Flood Control Structure, Barangay Oaig Daya, Candon City, Iloc Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180000 PEO-24-1690-B Purchase of Construction Materials for use in Improvement of Line Ditch Canal and Slope Protection along JNR, Camalongo-Agcalaga Road, Calinog, Iloilo Deadline14 Nov 2024 6180002 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline06 Nov 2024 6180003 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG PANAMDITAAN CREEK AT BRGY. GAMATA (PHASE 2), THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN OF MSWDO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180015 25D00042-Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges IRINGAN BR. (B02562LZ) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (LZ) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180016 Lot 17-GAA-2025 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit 45-Seater Service Bus (EPA) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180017 Procurement and installation of lighting materials at Batasan Bridge along Gen. Luna St., from Brgy. Banaba to Brgy. Maly of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180018 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER CONSUMABLES (TONERS AND INKS) FOR THE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI FOR THE SECOND SEMESTER OF CY 2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180019 INFRA 2K24-122 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD PRE-FABRICATED MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180020 PROVISION OF SUPPORT SERVICES FOR DTI 11 REGIONAL AND PROVINCIAL OFFICES FOR C.Y. 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180021 25CG0004 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180022 CONSTRUCTION OF CRISIS CENTER FOR WOMEN AND CHILDREN PHASE III Deadline01 Nov 2024 6180023 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies for the Printing of MATATAG Lesson Exemplars (LEs) and Worksheets (WSs) for Grade 1 for SY 2024-2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180024 25HG0026 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Bantayan National High School, Barangay Ticad, Bantayan, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180025 INFRA 2K24-121 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180027 25CG0001 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilitie Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180028 Preparation and decorations for Annual Cultural Activity of LGU Pilar on December Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180136 25CJ0040 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Santa Ignacia National High School, Barangay San Francisco, Santa Ignacia, Tarlac Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180137 25KL0006 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY BONBON, OPOL MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180138 Contract ID No. 25K00028 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Manolo Fortich - Misamis Oriental Alternate Bypass Road, Package 14, Bukidnon Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180139 25CN0006 - Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Baler – Casiguran Rd (Dinadiawan – Casiguran Sect) K0302 + 000 – K0302 + 520 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180140 Contract ID No. 25K00029 - Construction of Standard Ammo Dump, 52EBde, Camp Kibaritan, Malinao, Kalilangan, Bukidnon, Phase II Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180141 BAC-2024-10-0899 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF ONE (1) UNIT GAMMA DETECTION READ OUT MODULE WITH ONE (1) PIECE HANDHELD WIRELESS PROBE WITH DETACHABLE PET COLLIMA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6180142 Contract ID No. 25K00027 - Construction of Damulog-Bagor-Kadingilan, Bukidnon Bypass, Package 6, Bukidnon Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180198 Enabling Green Recovery in Central and West Asia through a Sustainable Financing Program - Corporate Finance Specialist Deadline29 Oct 2024 6180199 Supporting Innovative Knowledge Solutions in South Asia - National Digital Technology and Transformation Expert (SRI) Deadline03 Nov 2024 6180320 Provision of Uniformed Security Guards for the period January 1, 2024 to December 31, 2025 at the DILG V Regional Office and the Period of January 1, 2025 to July 31, 2025 at the P Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180323 Drugs and Medicines/IB NO. JJ-2024-118(m) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180325 RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180327 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240919-01 Three (3) Years Subscription for the Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Lambda Services Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180330 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS FOR THE ENTIRE BRGY. LUNA Deadline31 Oct 2024 6180417 Fiscal Risk Management Specialist (Natl) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6180598 Supply of Pharmaceuticals for Maternal and Child to the Philippines Deadline08 Nov 2024 6180605 THE ESTBALISHMENT OF A PURCHASE ORDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORBOATS WITH ACCESSORIES FOR UNHCR PHILIPPINES Deadline07 Nov 2024 6180684 CONSTRUCTION OF RESCUE VEHICLE GARAGE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180685 Contract Package for the Improvement of the Local Economic Enterprise (Phase III), Barangay Del Pilar, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180686 25AD0015 : Construction /Upgarding/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Primary Roads-Manila North Road-K0381+330-K0381+610, K0381+718-K0381+871, K0381+1005-K0382+146 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180687 24D00293-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING), BRGY. BANGIN, AGONCILLO, BATANGAS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180688 PROCUREMENT OF 1-UNIT BRAND NEW SUV TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR IN LAPUYAN, ZDS (PB-LAP-2024-185) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6180689 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING FOR LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR FIVE (5) UNITS SHALLOW WELL AND ONE (1) UNIT DEEP WELL FOR WAT Deadline30 Oct 2024 6180690 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION: MAMMAL STRANDING-AKLAN Deadline28 Oct 2024 6180691 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purp Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180692 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Hydraulic Excavator for Barangay Rosary Heights VIII, Cotabato City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180693 INVITATION TO REBID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Various Repair Clamp Deadline14 Nov 2024 6180694 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2403172 CAT. 63 VEHICLES NAD ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Oct 2024 6180695 Municipal Light a Tree Program 2024 at Municipal Public Plaza, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6180696 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purp Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180697 IMPROVEMENT OF MARKET Deadline05 Nov 2024 6180698 PRN-08-VARIOUS GOODS-2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180699 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Public Water Supply System, Construction (Completion) of Water Supply System, Barangay Tiguib, Badian, Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180700 National Youth Summit 2024: Strenthening Local Governance Support for the Youth Empowerment Through the Conduct of BATANG KAPARIZ NI RIZAL Batch 4 on November 4-8, 2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6180701 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT FIRE TRUCK, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180702 25ED0019 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Managpi, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180703 25H00015 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Fl Deadline15 Nov 2024 6180704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 28) - BAC-NP No.: 2024-25 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6180705 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2406160 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline28 Oct 2024 6180706 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180707 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS SEDAN, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180708 25HM0014 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180709 25ED0017 - Construction of Seawall Structure, Sitio Proper, Barangay Navotas, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180710 25EB0079: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180711 25B00021: Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Bangag Deadline13 Nov 2024 6180712 HO-PES24-008 - Supply and Delivery of Wind Monitoring Tower Data Logger and Accessories Deadline19 Nov 2024 6180713 CONTINUING IMPROVEMENT OF SEBASTE PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline05 Nov 2024 6180714 25H00014 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline14 Nov 2024 6180715 25HM0013 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180716 25HD0064 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline11 Nov 2024 6180717 CW-ABRA-32-2024/LAGANGILANG CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6180718 25B00019: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Nagantatapian Bridge (B01094LZ) along Maharlika Highway (Caga Deadline13 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us