Philippines Tenders - 23 October 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

890 tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6177989 Construction of Level III Water System Deadline12 Nov 2024 6177990 G-2024-1206 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks, Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Nov 2024 6177991 Widening and Asphalt Overlay of Fuentecilla St. ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-012 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6177992 24F00354 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline12 Nov 2024 6177993 25F00335 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline11 Nov 2024 6177994 25F00077 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline11 Nov 2024 6177995 Supply and Delivery of Cautery Machine Deadline13 Nov 2024 6177996 IB No. 25-052 Re-bidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Film Array Panels for NKTI-Owned Nested Multiplex RT-PCR System (Framework Agreement for One Year) (Early Procuremen Deadline12 Nov 2024 6177997 DB-24-00001 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REDEVELOPMENT OF PUGAD LAWIN SHRINE - INTERPRETATION CENTER AND MONUMENT UNDER THE DESIGN AND BUILD CONTRACT Deadline14 Nov 2024 6177998 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Solar Lamp Street Lights for the Electrification Project in the Municipality Deadline01 Nov 2024 6177999 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE OF PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION - NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (PRC-NCR) FROM NOVEMBER 2024 TO SEPTEMBER 2027 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178000 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Package for Pamaskong Handog to Barangay Employees Deadline30 Oct 2024 6178001 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Different Hospitals of PGNE Deadline31 Oct 2024 6178002 IB NO. 25-053 Re-bidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Blood Culture Reagents with Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Provisional use of Two (2) Units Fully Automate Deadline11 Nov 2024 6178003 Re-Adv. No. 24-040 : Supply, Delivery & Installation of one (1) unit Elevator at Legislative Building with dismantling of the existing unit Deadline11 Nov 2024 6178004 25GG0079 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – ILOILO – CAPIZ (NEW ROUTE) – K0029+1217 – K0031+966 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6178005 25GG0080 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – ILOILO – CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) – K0059+(-848) – K0060+538 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6178006 25GG0077 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY – BAROTAC NUEVO – DUMANGAS – DACUTAN WHARF RD – K0284+168 – K0285+342 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6178007 24CSA021 (Republished): Consultancy Services for the Preparation of Detailed Architectural and Engineering Study (DAES) for Edades and Bernal Museum / Culture Hub in Dagupan City, Deadline20 Nov 2024 6178008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW ICT EQUIPMENT FOR NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS (NCDCs) NATIONWIDE AND EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) COUNCIL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6178009 25A00177: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Bolinao - Dasol Coastal Road, Pangasinan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178010 PB-24-543, Supply & Delivery of Oil Palm Seedlings for provisioning to farmers to lessen the production cost and to increase forest cover Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178011 25A00279: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Don Teofilo Sison Br. (B00722LZ) along Manila North Rd (Phase III) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178012 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies (Re-Bidding) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178014 25HG0027 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Libertad National High School, Barangay Libertad, Bogo City, Cebu Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178015 ONE (1) LOT JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR EMB OFFICES FROM JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 ITB No. EMB-GOODS-NCB-2025-0001 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178016 25A00023: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Bumbuneg Br. (B00874LZ) along San Juan - San Gabriel Rd Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178017 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-104 - PROCUREMENT OF FLEET CARD DISTRIBUTION/CREDIT CARD FACILITY FOR FUELS OF THE DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE VEHICLES FOR CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178018 Venue, Food and Accommodation for OU Research Summit 2024 on 19-23 November 2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178019 Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Training of Bangsamoro Weather Monitoring System Deadline11 Nov 2024 6178020 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline11 Nov 2024 6178021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0524) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178022 24A00626: Construction of IT Building, Asingan Campus - Pangasinan State University Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTSWEAR/UNIFORMS (BID NO. 0567) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178024 PROCUREMENT FOR BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP TRAINING (ILT): STRENGTHENING LEARNING CONDITIONS FOR EARLY LITERACY Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178025 Procurement of One (1) Lot Brand New Heavy Equipment Deadline18 Nov 2024 6178026 Purchase of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for PNP Deadline14 Nov 2024 6178027 24A00022: Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads, Pangasinan - Zambales Road to Judge Jose de Venecia Boulevard Ext'n Road (Dagupan City Section), Package 2, Pangasinan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3RD QUARTER WELFARE GOODS FOR THE BANGSAMORO READI REGIONAL EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER Deadline11 Nov 2024 6178029 Construction of Concrete Road – Construction of Road and Drainage (Section 3), Jaro, Iloilo City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178030 25CG0008 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities – Construction of Slope Protect Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178031 Repair of Various Classrooms of Marigondon NHS, Marigondon, Lapu-lapu City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178032 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BGY. RIO TUBA, BATARAZA, PALAWAN Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178355 USE OF SCCADAC ACTIVITIES LIKE HOUSE VISITATION OF PWUDS, MONITORING OF CBDRP GRADUATES, RANDOM DRUG TESTING, IMPLEMENTATION OF BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM, IMPLEMENTATION OF Deadline29 Oct 2024 6178508 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units of Drone under Enhanced National Greening Program for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178513 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Customized Identification Cards of PWD and Senior Citizens in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178525 2024-10-013 PROCUREMENT FOR IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR STUDENTS OF BNAHS 2024 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178612 Procurement of Ammunition for the Basic Pistol Marksmanship Course for Intelligence Officers Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178615 Procurement of Military Police & Security Equipment of Peacekeeping Operation Battalion Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178616 PURCHASE OF RAINCOATS; PROTECTIVE GEARS; BOOTS; ROPES; WHISTLES AND FLASHLIGHTS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6178617 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear Deadline30 Oct 2024 6178619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE SUPPLIES AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE RESCUE UNIT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178621 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL VEHICLE (3 WHEELS) W/ SIREN AND BLINKING LIGHTS Deadline14 Nov 2024 6178675 PIKCOT-002024-075(PROCUREMENT OF 5 UNITS PATROL VEHICLES) Deadline23 Nov 2024 6178678 Biometrics Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178722 Biometric Time Attendance with Access Controller Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178728 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRONE @ NIA CBIMO LCRIS TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6178730 To purchase of Biometrics and computer for the DTR storage Deadline28 Oct 2024 6178771 TECHNICAL & SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT(BINOCULAR & CAMERA) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6178782 PROCUREMENT OF MEDIUM MULTI-ROTOR DRONES AND VERTICAL TAKE-OFF AND LANDING FIXED WING HYBRID REMOTELY OPERATED VEHICLE FOR DENR REGION 2 (2 LOTS) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6178783 Procurement of RTK Drone for Survey and Mapping Works of NIA INIMO Deadline30 Oct 2024 6178786 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units of Drone under Enhanced National Greening Program for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Nov 2024 6178833 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter, 15mm Cast Iron Casing Deadline29 Oct 2024 6179153 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Salasad, Magdalena, Laguna Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179154 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND ASSEMBLY OF ONE (1) LOT OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW FURNITURE, FIXTURES, AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE 50 NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS NATIONWIDE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179156 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL SHED Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0595) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179158 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS MATERIALS OF COMMUNICATION NETWORK FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF MUNICIPAL RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179159 Procurement of Pasteurized Cow’s Milk and Sterilized Cow’s Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Milk Component FY 2024 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6179160 24A00628: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Access Road Leading to Tondaligan Park, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179161 Procurement of Trucking Services for the Inter-Regional Transfer of Grains of NFA Region 1 for CY 2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179162 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (5020301000-10-24-01) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179163 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF TOWERS AND OTHER STRUCTURES FOR GOLDEN HARVEST FESTIVAL OF LIGHTS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179164 25D00058-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads GENERAL AGUINALDO-MAGALLANES-NASUGBU ROAD (EAST-WEST ROAD), SILANG SECTION, CAVITE Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PERSON WITH DISABILITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179166 25D00037-Widening of Permanent Bridges CANDA BR. (B02589LZ) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179167 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units Passenger Van (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179168 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179169 25D00031-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG LOBO RIVER (DOWNSTREAM), PHASE II, BARANGAY LAGADLARIN, LOBO, BATANGAS Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179170 ONE (1) LOT SECURITY SERVICES FOR EMB CENTRAL OFFICES AND SAN MATEO RIZAL FACILITIES FROM JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 ITB No. EMB-GOODS-NCB-2025-0004 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179171 Production Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179172 25A00165: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Dagupan-Mangaldan Diversion Road, Pangasinan Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179173 Rehabilitation of Two-Story Dormitory Building located at NHQ/NSUs TC Compound, Camp BGen Vicente P Lim, Barangay Mayapa, Calamba City, Laguna Total Project Cost: Php7,600,000.00 ( Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179174 PB-24-542, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for distribution to qualified beneficiaries Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179175 25A00089: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Toboy Br. 2 (B05102LZ) along Binalonan-Asingan-Santa Maria Rd Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179176 25A00072: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Palaris Br. (B01619LZ) along Binalonan-Asingan-Santa Maria Rd Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179178 25D00030-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG LOBO RIVER (DOWNSTREAM), PHASE I, BARANGAY LAGADLARIN, LOBO, BATANGAS Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179179 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Improvement of Covered Court at Barangay Mabuco Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179181 24A00627: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Student Center), Bayambang Campus - Pangasinan State University Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179183 Supply and Delivery of Dentures Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179184 THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR PSA-REGIONAL STATISTICAL SERVICES OFFICE (RSSO) XIII AND ITS FIVE (5) PROVINCIAL STATISTICAL OFFICES (PSOs) FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179185 25D00048-CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY AFP QUARTERS, BUILDING 1, CAMP GUILLERMO NAKAR, LUCENA CITY, QUEZON, PHASE IV Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179186 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Potholes and Damaged Asphalt Parking Area and Completion of the Paver Walkway Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179187 Supply and Delivery of Decors and Lighting Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179188 24A00359: Basic Infrastructure Program, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Capitol Extension), Laoag City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179189 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179190 24A00056: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Lingayen Bypass Road Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS HYGIENE, TOILET, AND BATH FOR 50 NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS (NCDCs) NATIONWIDE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179192 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Different Hospitals of PGNE Deadline31 Oct 2024 6179193 ITB. 2025-07_EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY/ INDUSTRIAL SHREDDING MACHINES Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179194 Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Additional Internet Connectivity for USTP-CDO Campus WIFI Services CY 2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179195 THE PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR PSA-REGIONAL STATISTICAL SERVICES OFFICE (RSSO) XIII AND ITS FIVE (5) PROVINCIAL STATISTICAL OFFICES (PSOs) FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179196 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE DEPED-CAR REGIONAL OFFICE FOR FY 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179197 5. HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE WITH DIALYSIS CHAIR Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179198 CLUSTER 1; THREE(30 CLUSTERED CY 2024 LGSF-SBDP WATER SUPPLY PROJECTS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179199 25A00071: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Don Evaristo Br. (B00881LZ) along Bakit-Bakit Jct-Umingan Rd Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179200 IMPROVEMENT OF TAHANANG TEODORA ALONSO-SECOND FLOOR Deadline19 Nov 2024 6179201 IB No. 25-050 Re-bidding for One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Consumables with Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Provisional use of One (1) Unit Automated Sys Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179203 Repair of Various Classrooms for Buaya ES, Buaya, Lapu-lapu City Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179330 25H00021 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179331 PROCUREMENT OF NURSERY & LANDSCAPING SUPPLIES Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179333 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND AGGREGATION FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FMR NUEVA GRACIA - ACERO - MOLI_2nd PUB Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179334 25H00020 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179335 Preparation of Detailed Engineering and Architectural Studies (DEAS) for the Proposed Master Plan of the Sheik Karimol Makhdum Burial Site Complex Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179336 25D00047-CONSTRUCTION OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING, HEADQUARTERS, CAMP GUILLERMO NAKAR, LUCENA CITY, QUEZON, PHASE VI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179337 Procurement of ICT Office Equipment for DA-BAR Deadline21 Nov 2024 6179338 Procurement of 20 Pc Allis Forcep 7” and Other Items. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179339 IMPROVEMENT OF INGAAN FMR, BULALACAO, MANKAYAN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6179340 25D00041-Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads JUANITO R. REMULLA, SR. RD – K0040 + 627 - K0042 + 591 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179341 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Drainage Stru Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179342 Procurement of Printed Materials (Lot 1) and Medical Device/Equipment/Supplies (Lot 2). Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179343 25H00018 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Faci Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179344 Procurement of 1,020 Pc Bathsoap small size bar 125 gms and Other Items (Bid as One). Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179345 PRN-11-MOTOR VEHICLE-2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179346 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS FOR CHO AND RHU’S, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179347 Construction of Cemetery Expansion and Site Development Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179348 Purchase of Vehicle for environmental management and disaster preparedness Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179349 25H00016 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179350 25H00017 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179351 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS FOR DISASTER AFFECTED FAMILIES - MDRRMO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179352 25H00013 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline15 Nov 2024 6179353 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179354 Preparation of Detailed Engineering and Architectural Studies (DEAS) for the Proposed Master Plan of the Sheik Karimol Makhdum Mosque Complex Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179355 Food Assistance to Residents of Barangay Burgos, Botolan, Zambales Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179356 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 86 UNITS MINI DUMPER TRICYCLE (HYDRAULIC), THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179357 Supply of Fuel (Unleaded/Diesel/Premium)for Official use of Service Vehicles,Grass Cutter,Dune Buggy,Generator,Chainsaw and Outboard of Motor-Provincial Government of Tarlac for 20 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179358 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS USE FOR KAAWANG FESTIVAL OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179359 24GB012: Purchase of Diesel for Use in the Operation of Service Vehicles and Other Equipment Assigned in DPWH Regional Office II (Withdrawal Station within Solano/Bayombong/Bambang Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179361 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT TOW TRUCK, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179363 QN 2024-118-OCT: Negotiated Procurement (Two Failed Biddings) for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Migration, and Testing of Hyperconverged Infrastructure and Bac Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179364 25HM0019 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179365 24GB011: Purchase of Diesel for Use in the Operation of Service Vehicles and Other Equipment Assigned in DPWH Regional Office II (Withdrawal Station within 5-kilometer radius from Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179366 25ED0018 - Construction of Seawall Structure, Barangay Pachoca, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179367 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179368 Operation and Maintenance Services for the Musical Dancing Fountain of Rizal Park Luneta FY 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6179369 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Con Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179370 Procurement of Security Services for 12 months Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179371 Procurement of Goods-Utility Vehicle Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179372 25HM0011 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179374 25EB0033: Construction of Bridge, Poblacion-Lumangbayan (Paluan River Section), Paluan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179375 CW-ABRA-29-2024/AMIAO CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179376 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Con Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179377 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Concepcion District Hospital / B-G-2024-018-H Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179378 25ED0013 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Community Vocational High School, Barangay Masipit, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179379 25HM0010 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179380 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE, ZALDIVAR STREET, POBLACION, SEBASTE, ANTIQUE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6179381 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strate Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179382 CW-ABRA-27-2024/ABRA RIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179383 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for JLGMH Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179384 PIKCOT-002024-075(PROCUREMENT OF 5 UNITS PATROL VEHICLES) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179385 25HD0060 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179386 25HM0009 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179387 CW-C-MAGASUSU CREEK-LIWAN WEST ORDAN CIS-01-2025/ MAGASUSU CREEK-LIWAN WEST ORDAN CIS-Php.2,315,613.31 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179388 (25BH0010) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Ro Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179389 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for JLGMH (Atracurium Besylate 25mg/2.5mL amp 25’s et al) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179390 CW-MP-66-2024/MABILENG OLIWEK CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179391 Establishment of Local Government Unit-Operated Civil Registry System Outlet Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179392 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TEN (10) SETS OF DRINKING FOUNTAIN WITH 4 STAGES WATER FILTER AT NEW MMDA BUILDING AND TWO (2) SETS OF DRINKING FOUNTAIN AT MOTORCYCLE RIDING A Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179393 25ED0011 - Construction of Road, Sitio Goldenville, Barangay San Rafael, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179394 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. AMBAO-BRGY. AMAGA FARM-TO-MARKET-ROAD Deadline27 Nov 2024 6179395 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Christmas Ham for LGU-Olongapo City Employees Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179396 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179397 25ED0010 - Construction of Road, Sitio Buhuan, Barangay Comunal, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179398 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE PROVINCIAL MEET ON NOVEMBER 20-23, 2024 TO BE HELD IN NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179399 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY WHARF Deadline01 Nov 2024 6179400 (GO-PDRRMO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE AMBULANCE TYPE I Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179401 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00040 – SUPPLY OF DIESEL FUEL EURO 4 COMPLIANT FOR USE OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES ASSIGNED AT DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179402 23CSH008 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Pre-Feasibility Study (Phase II) of the Dumaguete City Coastal Road, Negros Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6179403 PURCHASE OF SPORTING GOODS TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF PROVINCIAL MEET ON NOVEMBER 20-23, 2024 TO BE HELD IN NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179404 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND ACCEPTANCE OF OUTSIDE PLANT INSTALLATION MATERIALS FOR THE CEBU GOVNET EXPANSION IN REGION VII Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179405 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification in Sitios (Solar Street Lights), Palayang Bayan Deadline08 Nov 2024 6179406 G-2024-38:SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STANDARD AND SPECIALIZED LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179407 25ED0008 - Construction of Road (Phase III) Sitio Olivo, Mabuhay I, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179408 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the ICCU Section of the TPH / B-G-2024-021-D Deadline14 Nov 2024 6179409 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00039 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE QAHD OFFICE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179410 CW-C-MALAGNAT CIS-01-2025/ MALAGNAT CIS-4,632,592.45 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179411 25ED0007 - Construction of Bucayao – Panggalaan River Control at Barangay Buhuan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179412 BAC-2024-08-0786 ONE (1) YEAR COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE CONTRACT FOR THE INTRAOPERATIVE RADIATION THERAPY (IORT) SYSTEM, CANCER INST. BLDG., DEPT. OF RADIOLOGY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179413 Subscription of Licensed Applications for Computer-Aided Design, Drafting and Rendition of Projects for Calendar Year 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179414 Completion of DA Building at Poblacion Alto Deadline06 Nov 2024 6179415 CW-ABRA-26-2024/CARDONA CIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179416 Outsourcing of Janitorial Services to DSWD CAR Field Office, Centers and Extension Offices for January to June 2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179417 25B00020: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Manila North R Deadline13 Nov 2024 6179418 25ED0016 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sitio Caguisikan, Barangay Gutad, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179420 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6179422 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS PASSENGER VAN, THIS CITY Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179423 25ED0015 - Construction of Road Dike, Barangay Bagong Buhay, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179424 25HD0063 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline11 Nov 2024 6179425 25HM0012 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS, SIQUI Deadline12 Nov 2024 6179426 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Con Deadline12 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us