Philippines Tenders - 6 November 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

919 tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6305238 Provision of Conference Facilities and Hotel Accommodation Services for Women Li Deadline08 Nov 2024 6306348 TACTICAL PANTS Deadline13 Nov 2024 6306354 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306362 Drone Camera Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306371 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES/MATERIALS AND COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE FIREARM PROFICIENCY SEMINAR AND TRAINING UNDER THE TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306373 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Testing of New Electronic Control Module (ECM) for Armored Truck SFT-199, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline12 Nov 2024 6306380 Supply and Delivery of Cal .9MM Ammunition Deadline25 Nov 2024 6306382 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR NOVEMBER Deadline12 Nov 2024 6306386 Supply and Delivery of 13,111 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-17G Deadline28 Nov 2024 6306417 Purchase of Personal Protective Gear (PPG) for Rescue Volunteers and LDRRMC Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306447 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Nov 2024 6306448 Supply and Delivery of 1,070 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-18G Deadline28 Nov 2024 6306455 Supply and Delivery of Biometric System Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306504 TACTICAL SHOES/COMBAT SHOES FOR GENERAL SECURITY GUARDS TRAINING Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306509 Supply and Delivery of Duty Range Training Manikins and SAR Tactical Helmets Deadline25 Nov 2024 6306513 Supply and Delivery of Drone for ARCC (CTOD) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306517 Procurement of Drone, Real Time Kinematic (RTK) Module and Battery Kit Deadline13 Nov 2024 6306529 Supply and Delivery of Radio Base and Handheld Radios to be used in the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Operation Center, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline22 Nov 2024 6306625 Purchase of Handheld Radio for the Municipality of Binalonan Deadline11 Nov 2024 6306763 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of 3-unit Handheld GPS for the use of Operation Section (PR No. 2024-09-217) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6307226 PMDN-CW-2024-0014 - Construction of Covered Court in Karim National Highschool, Karim, Buldon, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307227 PMDN-CW-2024-0014 - Construction of Covered Court in Karim National Highschool, Karim, Buldon, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307591 25CH0008: Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) – K0076 + (-010) – K0077 + 920, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307592 25BK0019 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K0331+640 - K0332+651, Diffun, Quirino Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307593 Procurement of 2025 Security Services Deadline14 Nov 2024 6307594 25IJ-0008 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, TAGAPUL-AN, SAMAR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307595 2025-005 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR LINENS OF THE WESTERN VISAYAS MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307596 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Water Treatment System Dialysis Unit for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-050H Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307597 Supply and delivery of feeds for INSPIRE Project in brgy Osmena Deadline27 Nov 2024 6307598 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0013 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED Deadline02 Dec 2024 6307599 24IA0144- Construction of Mainit Flood Control Structure, Phase , VII, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307601 24IA0143- Construction of Caraycaray Flood Control Structure along Biliran Circumferential Road, Phase VI, Naval, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307602 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307603 INVITATION TO BID FOR PUBLIC BIDDING FOR FOODSTUFF UNDER A SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (CY 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307604 (24GBH21) Furnishing/Deliveries of Maintenance Equipment use in DPWH Isabela 4th Maintenance Section Contract Location: Quezon, San Isidro, Isabela Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307606 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) re: Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Use of BFP-CAR CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307607 REPPRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 1 MATHEMATICS QUARTER 2 WORKSHEETS (WSS) AND LESSON EXEMPLARS (LES) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307608 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HALL, BRGY, MANGLOY, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-029 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307609 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PRK. 15, 16 AND 18, BRGY. TAGNANAN, MABINI, DAVAO DE ORO CW24-028 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307611 RFQ No. 2345-24 one (1) lot Water Flow Apparatus Deadline11 Nov 2024 6307612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT OF DIAGNOSTIC AND EXAMINATION VIDEO CAMERA - REBID Deadline03 Dec 2024 6307613 S1-PWN25-003 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Electrical Spare Parts for Cummins Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307614 Procurement of Relief Goods for Stockpiling - B-G-2024-A-035 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6307615 25IL0007 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING T Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307616 25GG0101 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY SULANGA, CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307617 24AA0501-REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BISLAK RIVER REVETMENT (LEFT SIDE), BRGY. SAN RAMON, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6307618 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline11 Nov 2024 6307619 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INKS AND TONERS - BAC-IB No.: 2024-137 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6307620 Improvement of Slaughterhouse Brgy. San Agustin, Babak Dist. under PR# 2024-10-5082 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307621 Environmental and Social Safeguard Specialist Deadline21 Nov 2024 6307622 Procurement of Design and Build Contract for the Provision of a Combined Sewage and Septage Treatment Plant Project for the Most Affected Area (MAA) of Marawi City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6307623 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6307624 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Locally Developed Alternative Learning System (ALS) Learning Resources (LRs) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6307625 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307626 25HJ0020 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAMPU Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307627 Proposed Road Concreting at Sitio Colo-Sitio Kalusayan, Damolog (Phase II) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6307630 25CH0010: Asset Preservation Program- Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – Angeles-Porac-Floridablanca-Dinalupihan Rd – Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACK AND HYGIENE KIT Deadline12 Nov 2024 6307632 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0017 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE P Deadline02 Dec 2024 6307633 24IA0145- Construction of Cabibihan Flood Control Structure along Cabibihan – Victory Road, Phase 6, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307634 Purchase of generator Deadline13 Nov 2024 6307635 25PA012 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Lubong, Bangued, Abra Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307636 SEF 2024 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building of Dapi Elementary School (Phase II) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6307637 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 (Lot 1) (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6307638 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office Operations Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307640 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENTS’ MEALS AT TONDO MEDICAL CENTER – NUTRITION AND DIETETICS SERVICE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307641 IMPROVEMENT AND LANDSCAPING OF ECO-PARK AND NASUNUGAN RUINS AREA BRGY. SAN ROQUE, BILIRAN, BILIRAN (IPW 2024-11-01) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6307642 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Adhesive Plaster – Urine Bag) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6307643 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS AND IMPLEMENTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6307644 Construction of metal pole and concrete pole for electrical line of new Binan City Agricultural Farm School and service entrance to BJMP at Brgy. Dela Paz, City of Binan, Laguna Deadline13 Nov 2024 6307646 Supply and delivery of construction supplies and materials for use of the City Engineering Office in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308070 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, CATERING SERVICES, AND USE OF FUNCTION HALL FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON MULTIGRADE INSTRUCTION Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308071 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTANCY FOR DESIGN AND SUPERVISION OF THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STPREY OFFICE BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK FOR BIR REVENUE DISTRIC Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308072 (GO-PITD) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF THE COMPUTERIZED HOSPITAL INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR THE HOSPITALS UNDER THE PROVINCE OF NUEVA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308073 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF HOSPITAL BUILDING, APAYAO PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (APH) KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308074 Purchase of 1 Unit Rescue Vehicle to be used for Barangay San Francisco, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308075 INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE FOR FLOOD AND CCTV'S Deadline03 Dec 2024 6308076 SUBSCRIPTION OF ERMS-SOA Deadline11 Nov 2024 6308077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER 3-IN-1 TANK SYSTEM AND PRINTER INK FOR IDENTIFIED ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED CEBU PROVINCE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308078 24GFN0017 – Procurement of Petroleum, Oil & Lubricants for use in the Service Vehicles and Equipment assigned in this office, DPWH Camarines Sur 5th District Engineering Office, Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308079 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM (DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATEGORY 1 SANITARY LANDFILL) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6308080 RFQ NO. NP2024-11-503 Procurement of One Hundred Fifty (150) Cataract Kits Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308081 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Passi City Firing Range, Brgy. Sablogon, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308082 Construction Materials Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308083 Improvement of Salay - Kadayacan Farm to Market Road, Dipaculao-Maria Aurora, Aurora Deadline06 Dec 2024 6308084 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE PATROL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308085 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF 2 UNITS GENSET WITH STRUCTURES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308086 CONSTRUCTION OF ECBJR MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION CENTER MADATAG, KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308088 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline11 Nov 2024 6308089 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308090 Construction of Slope Protection near Public Market & Installation of Gratings @ Purok 3 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308091 SJH-24-1738-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING VEHICLE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308094 Supply and Delivery of Books for the Official Use of PGPC’s Library Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308095 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Commissioning of Various Brand New and Branded Network Equipment for the Anti-Red Tape Authority Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308096 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Deadline14 Nov 2024 6308097 PSW-24-1687-B PURCHASE OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308098 IMPROVEMENT OF BAHAY KANLUNGAN AT ILAYA, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308100 Improvement of Tallipugo Farmers Multi-Purpose Building Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308102 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FEED MILL PROCESSING FACILITY IN BRGY. #40 BUYON, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308103 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Brgy. Sooc, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-138) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR SPECIAL ENGINEERING PROGRAMS AND PROJECTS DIVISION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308111 ITB 2024-181 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Swine Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUTURES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) EPA-2025-02 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308120 Procurement of Office Supplies (1 Lot). Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308123 Brand New Fire Truck Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308126 Procurement of Food Snacks and other items. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308128 Procurement of Various Tables under IB No. 2024-264 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308130 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT WITH SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE SERVICE AREAS | ABC=₱ 3,950,8 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308133 INVITATION TO BID (ITB) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PICK-UP AND TWO (2) MINI BUS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308135 Construction of Marine Reserve Park at Adecor, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308136 Drugs and Medicines for the use of OMCDH Patient Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308137 Procurement of Brand New Full Electric Stacker. Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308138 SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SAFEGUARD ASSESSMENT STUDIES – PACKAGE 3 FOR THE NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION (NIA) (NIACOPPD-CS-3) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6308139 MODIFICATION WORKS AT GCSC COUNSELING ROOM AT MANDALUYONG CAMPUS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308140 ITB: Procurement of Security Services of DepEd RO 3 Compound Maimpis, City of San Fernando, Pampanga and NEAP 3, Pulungbulu, Angeles City (Early Procurement Activity for FY 2025) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308141 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER PHASE 1 AT DA-PREC, SUAL, PANGASI Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308142 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Pesticides Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308143 SECURITY SERVICES CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308144 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0213 + 353 - K0 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308146 25HI0025 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308148 25MI0014 - MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY RD - K1621 + 000 - K1621 + 040 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308149 25HI0026 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tag-ube, Co Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308150 CONSTRUCTION/ CONCRETING OF CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD (ALTERNATE ROUTE FOR THE ORIENTAL MINDORO CONSOLIDATION FACILITY AND TRADING POST) AT MERIT- BAMBANIN, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308152 Medical Insurance (Health Card) for All City Government of Meycauayan Plantilla Personnel Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308153 25HI0027 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308154 B-060-2024 PROCUREMENT OF THE E-LIBRARY RESOURCES SUBSCRIPTION-TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308156 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308158 25HI0028 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308160 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Ro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308165 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Alcoy-Alegria Rd, Cebu Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308221 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, CATERING SERVICES, AND USE OF FUNCTION HALL FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON MULTIGRADE INSTRUCTION Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308222 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF FY 2025 SELF LEARNING MODULES (SLMs) WITH 3 LOTS IN DEPED-CAR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308223 PROCUREMENT OF THE IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BUILDING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6308224 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF 24 UNITS HYBRID SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG M. SIOSON ST. (PORTION), BRGY. DAMPALIT Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308225 25IA0068- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Asug, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308226 MG-PLM25-009-UPGRADING OF TRANSFORMER MONITORING CONTROL SYSTEM (TMCS) FOR UNIT 2 POWER TRANSFORMER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308227 24AA0500 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BISLAK RIVER REVETMENT (RIGHT SIDE), BRGY. SALSALAMAGUI, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308229 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0001 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS/ NEW ROADS - PIDDIG Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308230 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0014 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308231 Bituminous Tack Coat and Bituminous Concrete Surface Coarse Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308232 INVITATION TO BID FOR PUBLIC BIDDING FOR LABORATORY SUPPLIES (JANUARY - DECEMBER 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308233 24IA0142- Construction of Santol Flood Control Structure, Phase VII, Biliran, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308234 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk under the School-Based Feeding Program (Milk Component) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6308235 (24GBH20) Furnishing/Deliveries of Photocopy Machine use DPWH Isabela Fourth District Engineering Office Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308236 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of GIS Software and License and ICT Equipment for NEDA MIMAROPA for CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308237 (25BH0023) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308238 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE WITH CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION ON THE CONDUCT OF Division Rollout on Instructional Leadership Training (ILT): Strengthening Learning Conditi Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308239 Supply and Delivery of Computer Tablet B-24-0310 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308240 (25BH0022) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Ro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308241 Construction/Rehabilitation of Teatro Nan Dapa Stage at Brgy. 6, Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308242 (25BH0021) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308243 25IA0066- Construction of DPWH Area Equipment Services Office Building, Barangay Larrazabal, Naval, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308244 Supply and Delivery of Delivery Trucks (Passenger Type) under SDF 2022 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308245 Re-bidding for Janitorial Services for CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308246 25CSOH0001-Soil Exploration (Borehole) for the Proposed Projects : I. Pedro Gil Br. 2 (B02300LZ) along Pedro Gil (Herran), II. Construction of Slope Protection Structure/Bank Impro Deadline23 Dec 2024 6308247 25MI0017 - INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (GUARDRAILS, PAVEMENT MARKINGS, ROAD SIGNS) ALONG KIDAPAWAN-CALUNASAN-MLANG RD - K1630 + 000 - K1639 + 110, K1639 + 10 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308248 Lease of Venue for the conduct of Division Training on DepEd Computerization Program (DCP) for Batch 1 on December 16-18, 2024 and for Batch 2 on December 19-21, 2024 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308249 25IA0065- Construction of Seawall, Barangay Ermita, Maripipi, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308250 Procurement of One (1) Lot Catering Service for Various Activities of DOH TRC Bicutan for CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308251 25LG0021 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Cultural and Sports Center), Barangay Dahican, City of Mati, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308252 Procurement of Raw Materials for printing of Pensioners' ID Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308253 25LG0020 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (COMELEC Office), Barangay Dahican, City of Mati, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308254 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 3-100KVA TRANSFORMER INCLUDING MAIN DISTRIBUTION LINE AND ACCESSORIES (RE-BID) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308255 23GOH0010-Proposed Purchase of Tools and Equipments for the Operation of ATOME Stations Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308256 25LG0019 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay San Jose, Lupon, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308257 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-10-031 Construction of One (1) Unit Talipapa in St.Barts Southville Heights Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308261 Procurement of Backup Solar Power System Components for CCTV System Installed along the Manila Baywalk Shoreline under Bid Ref. No. DENR-CO-2024-073 Rebid Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308263 25IA0060- Rehabilitation of Anas Flood Control Structure, Phase 4, Barangay Atipolo, Naval, Biliran Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308264 25LG0018 - Construction of Concrete Road - Purok Gemilina to Purok Lawaan Barangay Tandang Sora in Support to Coffee, Corn, and Banana Industries, Governor Generoso, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308266 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-10-032 Construction of One (1) Standard Community Police Action Building in St.Barts Southville Heights Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308268 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF THE FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM OF RDEC, MESS HALL, STAFF AND GUEST HOUSE AT ATI CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308270 GOODS-2024-17 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR DEPED RO V FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308277 5020399000-1574-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308278 MG-TSE25-004 - TESTER MULTIFUNCTION WITH ELCID GENERATOR CORE TESTER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308279 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR ADDITIONAL MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MSWD OFFICE - (RE-BID) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308281 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP ), Public Water Supply System, Construction (Completion) of Water Supply System, Barangay Basiao, Badian, Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308285 Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Conduct of PSO-RPCO I-REAP Year-End Coordination Meeting cum Strategic Planning Workshop on December 2-6, 2024 in Region XI (outside Davao Ci Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY EPA-2025-04 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308290 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308291 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED CANAL AT MERIT, VICTORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308297 25CH0015: Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Santol Cree Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308311 Operation and Preventive Maintenance Services of the Thirteen (13) Fountains of the City of Manila for the period January to December 31, 2025 - DEPW Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308313 25HD0095 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308315 25HD0096 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308316 24B00126: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit): 1. Completion/ Equipping of Super Health Centers Ech Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308322 Supply and Delivery of Duty Range Training Manikins and SAR Tactical Helmets Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308325 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of New Fire Extinguishers at Various Public Buildings All Throughout Makati City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308327 24AA0497- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG QUIBEL RIVER REVETMENT (RIGHT SIDE), BARANGAY QUIBEL, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308328 25HJ0082 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TAMBO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308329 25KB0023 – Construction of Revetment, Downstream and Upstream of Sumal-ang Bridge (B01434MN) along Maramag-Maradugao Road, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308330 ITB-351 Procurement of Construction of Warehouse, Barangay Baleguian, Jabonga, Agusan del Norte (REBID) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308333 25CJ0080 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Susubaen Creek (Segment 25), Ramos, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308336 BARANGAY OPERATION SECURITY SURVAILLANCE (BOSS) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6308337 LANDSCAPING OF MAKATO MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308340 LANDSCAPING OF MAKATO MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308341 25KB0028 – Construction of Revetment, Downstream of Musuan Bridge along Taganibong Creek, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us