Philippines Tenders - 6 November 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

919 tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6308342 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gears for Water Search and Rescue (WASAR) (SAR Dry Suit with Print, Jacket (Hi-Visibility Rain Jacket) – Crew Adult Personal Flotation Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308354 Contract ID No. 24GOB166 - Procurement of Goods; Procurement of Building Structural Analysis and Design Software for use of Planning and Design Section, MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308355 Materials and Labor for Temporary Water, Sanitation, and Hygiene (WaSH) Facilities (Two Seater Toilet Detached) - Lot 4 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308357 24B00124: National Building Program: Buildings and Other Structures-Multipurpose Facilities - Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers-Regi Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308364 SHOUTOUT PALANAN PROGRAM Deadline20 Nov 2024 6308371 25KB0026 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 7, Barangay Poblacion, Dangcagan, Bukidnon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308374 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING SUPPORT MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF DIGITIZED LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308384 PBS 24-317 Renovation of the Quezon Hall Fourth Floor Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT CARGO TRUCK (WING VAN) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) EPA-2025-01 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308387 LBRDC-IAEB SANTIAGOCON-L006 (LBP SANTIAGO OFFICE BUILDING CONSTRUCTION ) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308389 PROCUREMENT OF CHAIRS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308390 Improvement of Paraoir Irrigation Canal Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308391 Contract for the Supply of 36 pcs. Static Inverter IGBT (Insulated Gate Bi-Polar Transistor) Power Module, 20 pcs. DC Potential Transducer (DCPT), and 6 pcs. SIV Extension Supply C Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308392 IB 2024 PB-013A MEDICAL SUPPLIES: SUTURES AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308393 Bulk Procurement of Petroleum, Oil, and Lubricants (POL), and other Minor Vehicle Services for the DENR-R13, Regional Office Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308394 Improvement of Pantar Sur Farm to Market Road Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308395 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for DA WV Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308396 Improvement of Purok 1 Napaset Creek Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308397 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagent with Machine Tie-Up Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308398 PROCUREMENT OF CHIEF CHAIRS AND STAFF CHAIRS FOR THE CONSTITUENT UNITS FOR FY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308399 Lot 1: 2,300 pax Meals-PH, Lot 2: 2,300 pax Meals-PH and Lot 3: 2,255 pax Meals-PH Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308400 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308401 IB 2024 PB-015A MEDICAL SUPPLIES: LIQUIDS AND GELS AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308402 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Network Systems (Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) with 3 nodes, Endpoint Security, Network Switch, Network Attached Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308403 Provision of Security Services for January to December 2025 for NEDA XII Office Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308404 AMBULANCE 1 UNIT Deadline20 Nov 2024 6308405 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR DICT REGIONAL OFFICE VIII Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308406 SUPPLY, FABRICATION, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE MODULAR PARTITIONS FOR CIS SATELLITE OFFICES (Reposting) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308407 Procurement of Infrastructure-Construction of Box Culvert at Purok Ubian, San Victor, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308408 Procurement of 200 Pcs Adult Mechanical Ventilator and Other Items.REBID Deadline14 Nov 2024 6308409 24LG0111 - Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. Pintatagan to Brgy. Maragatas Road, Brgy. Pintatagan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308410 supply & delivery of Chicken & Pork Meat Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308411 25KK0028 – Construction of Flood Control Structure (Downstream), Lunao Bridge, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308412 Contract ID No. 25KE0027 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Mandauao, Catarman, Camiguin Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308413 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-10-029 Construction of One (1) Unit 2-Classroom Day Care Center in St. Barts Southville Heights, Brgy. San Bartolome, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308414 Rehabilitation of Kabacan River Flood Control Structure, Sitio Rico to Doles, Barangay Poblacion, Magpet, North Cotabato Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308415 IB 2024 PB-012A MEDICAL SUPPLIES: MASKS, TUBES, AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308416 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Mabato River, Barangay Bantac, Magpet, North Cotabato Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308417 MG-TSE25-001 - TEST SYSTEM DYNAMIC MOTOR ANALYZER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308418 Q-490-24 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308419 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF MANGATAREM GID 2 WAREHOUSE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308420 25MI0021 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY PINAMULAAN, BANISILAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308421 Supply and Delivery of Inclusive Learning Resource Center of Pontevendra ES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308422 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication of Seasonal Decors and Installation of Decorative Lights at Public Plaza Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 360,000 PACKS STERILIZED MILK/ULTRA-HIGH TEMPERATURE MILK TO BE USED DURING THE 14TH CYCLE SFP-MILK FEEDING PROGRAM (SECOND POSTING) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308424 25IK0016- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Allevating Gaps (SIPAG)- Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (Roads that traverse multiple LGU Jurisdiction), Const. of Access Ro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308426 S1-TIN25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for the Major Overhauling of Unit 8, 600kW Cummins Engine, Model: KTA38-G1, Serial No. 41309789 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308427 25MI0020 - CONSTRUCTION OF KABACAN RIS, DRAINAGE RESHAPING AT PALYA, KABACAN, COTABATO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308428 Contract of One (1) Lot Supply of Various Trackworks Parts (Screwpikes Coach Screw, Bolt, Coil Spring, etc.) under PR No. RS-2501-011 and ITB No. 2408-161-01 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308429 24AA0503-REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BISLAK RIVER REVETMENT (RIGHT SIDE), BRGY. LIPAY, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308430 Conversion of Existing Transit Shed Into Passenger Terminal Building, Port of Lucena, Quezon Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308438 25KK0034 – Construction of Protection Dike, Umagos CIP, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308439 Contract ID No. 25KE0030 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay San Miguel, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308440 Provision of Food and Venue and other items. Including purchase of Souvenir Items and Rental of Sound System & Lights w/ complete accessories.REBID Deadline14 Nov 2024 6308441 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF ALAMINOS GID WAREHOUSE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308442 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Maximo Estrella Elementary School) Located at Magsaysay Street, Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308445 Procurement of Goods for Distribution to Indigents, Provincewide (Lot 1) - B-G-2024-A-032 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308447 Supply and delivery of groceries for the feeding/livelihood nourishment program of under privileged families in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308448 25GG0095 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM), CABATUAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308449 CONSTRUCTION OF KALINGA SYNOPTIC STATION BUILDING, OBSERVER'S QUARTERS, POWERHOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE & SIGNAGE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308450 25MI0013 - MAKILALA-ALLAH VALLEY RD - K1621 + 352 - K1621 + 547 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308451 25AC0024-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sinait Central School, Barangay Rang-Ay, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308452 25HJ0107 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308453 Development of Virtual Reality Program for Disaster Preparedness of Makati DRRM Academy Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308454 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241004-01 Supply and Delivery of 300 Units Fully Functional Kiosk Terminal for Queueing Management System (QMS) Projec Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308456 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308457 25IJ-0011 OO1: CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, CALBAYOG AIRPORT BY-PASS ROAD, SAMAR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308459 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT POBLACION WEST SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308461 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 (Lot 2) (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6308464 Procurement of Fuel at PEO Depot for Mass Transport Support Services at Provincial Government of Tarlac 2024/ B-G-2024-019-JL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308466 for Renovation of Fire Station Sitio Pasig, Brgy. Peñaplata, Samal Dist. under PR# 2024-10-4809 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308467 25AC0025-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Fuerte Elementary School, Barangay Fuerte, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308469 Procurement of Materials and Installation of Weather Station for Weather Monitoring and Collection of Data Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308472 PRN 144-CHEMILUMINESCENCE IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER-GSO-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308474 Procurement of various Janitorial & Laundry Supplies (Early Procurement Activity for 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308479 Supply and Delivery of Musical Instruments and Supplies for Makati City Lancers Drum and Bugle Corps (18 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308481 25B00027: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Ilagan City Bypass Road, Isabela Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308484 Preventive Maintenance Services with Spare Parts of Various Air-Conditioning Units - SAH Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308486 25HD0099 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308487 Supply and Delivery of Family Packs Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308490 25GG0094 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG JALAUR RIVER, BARANGAY BONGCO, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF KEPLRC BUILDING (LOT BIDDING) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308497 ITB-Proposed 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Development Center & Family Development Center) located at Brgy. Poblacion Ilawod, Sara, Iloilo Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308502 Contract ID No. 24GOB170 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of 3-Year Renewal of AutoCAD (Design Software) for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308503 Construction Project Deadline11 Nov 2024 6308507 Repair & Improvement of Brgy. Sabang Covered Court, Sabang, Olango, Lapu-lapu City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308583 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE/ DOTS AREA/ PWD OFFICE/ HEALTH CENTER MEZZANINE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6308584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS (DOLE Beneficiaries) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308587 24AA0496: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BOLO RIVER REVETMENT (LEFT SIDE), BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308590 25B00022: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tuguegarao - Solana Diversion Road (Tugueg Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308591 25HJ0049 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY DALAUP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308592 BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE 5 DAYS SEMINAR-WORKSHOP ON CULTURALLY RESPONSIVE DIGITAL CONTENT DEVELOPMENT: TRAINING TEACHERS TO DEVELOP INCLUSIVE DIGITIZED LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308595 UPLB-RES-056-07-24 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS FOR IAS REBID Deadline29 Nov 2024 6308597 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Lot 1 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Full Mission Bridge Simulator (FMBS) and Liquid Carg Deadline20 Nov 2024 6308600 Procurement of Heavy Equipment for Response, Rescue, and Clearing Operations, And Infrastructure Rehabilitation and Maintenance During Disasters and Calamities Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308601 Supply and Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Security Seal (Inspire Design Pangasinan – Features) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308602 RFQ No. 2209-24 1 lot Microscope Deadline11 Nov 2024 6308603 25CJ0085 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tarlac River - O' Donell River Control, Balanti - Armenia Section (Segment 26), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308604 PRN 145-LAPTOP-LSB-GOODS-2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308605 25CJ0084 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion 2, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308606 BWD-ITB-OFFICEBUILDNG-2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308607 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 154 UNITS 1000 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRETRUCKS (REBID) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6308608 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III, POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308609 Supply and Delivery of Materials for PN Payslips Forms Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308610 Supply and Delivery of Firefighting Robots with Accessories Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308611 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU I & II PATIENTS - 4TH QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308612 25CJ0082 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Pao, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308613 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Oncology Center for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308614 25PA014 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), San Marcial Elementary School, Barangay San Marcial, San Isidro, Abra Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308615 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308616 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Maintenance of Municipal Building Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308617 24AA0505: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BISLAK RIVER REVETMENT (LEFT SIDE), BRGY. TAMDAGAN, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308618 Development of Babak Coastal Park at Brgy. Miranda, Babak Dist. under PR# 2024-09-4517 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308619 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Makati High School - C) Located at Gen. Luna Street, Barangay P Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308620 Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance & Calibration of Computed Tomography Scan (CT Scan), 16 slices- SAH Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308621 25PA013 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Patucannay, Bangued, Abra Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308622 Supply & Delivery of Corrugated G.I. Sheets for Emergency Shelter Assistance Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308623 Supply and Delivery of Influenza/AI Virus Primers and Probes (Second Posting) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308625 25GG0040 (REBID) – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG ILOILO – CAPIZ RD (OLD ROUTE) – K0057+000 – K0057+591 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PASSENGER UTILITY VAN (PR NO. 2024-143) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308627 Construction of Radiology Complex with CT Scan and Laboratory Complex at Mangatarem District Hospital Compound Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308628 Procurement of Animal Livestock (Dispersal to Tagboa Rice Farmer Irrigators Association -TAGRIFIA INC.) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308629 Provision of Consulting Services for detailed Engineering Design Studies for the Development of Jalajala Wastewater Treatment Facilities for Various Municipal Installations. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308631 Procurement of Goods for Distribution to Families/Individuals Affected by Calamities/Disasters, Provincewide - B-G-2024-A-034 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308632 25JE0029 - Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R. A. 11239: Installation / Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Pagadian Cit Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308633 25AF0044, CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG UPSTREAM OF LOSSOC BRIDGE, BAUANG, LA UNION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308634 25IL0006 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SPECIAL ROAD FUND – MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILI Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308635 25AF0015, CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTRY AND TRADE INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - ROLL- Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308636 PGBh-2024-000807 (000194) Rebidding for the Procurement of Medical and Dental Devices and Equipment Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308638 Supply, Fabrication, Delivery and Installation of Sluice Gate and Intake Gate for Lamoyon CIS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6308639 25HJ0139 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BULADO ES, BRGY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308640 Supply and Delivery of One (1) set LED P3mm Indoor [Size: 10.24m(W) x 5.76m(H)] Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308641 Procurement of Development, Printing, and Delivery of Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals and Provision of Electronic Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals for Grades 2, 5, and 8 (Early Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308642 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241018-01 Additional Module and Capacity for the Existing Ransomware Recovery Solution with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308644 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308645 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308646 25HJ0138 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF JCT. DUM Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308647 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Indigent Resident Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308648 Supply and Installation of Brand-New Air-Conditioning Units - SAH Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308649 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING PACKAGE - I Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308650 Supply and Delivery of 1,000 sets Personalized Engraved Wooden Clock Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308651 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Makati High School - D) Located at Gen. Luna Street, Barangay P Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308654 25IL0004 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SPECIAL ROAD FUND – MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILI Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308655 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEAT AND POULTRY FOR DIETARY SERVICE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308656 25CH0013: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Santol Creek, San Antonio Section, Floridablanca, Pampanga, (Phase 2) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308658 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM OF DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308659 25B00026: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Bambang By-Pass Road, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308660 Contract ID No. 24GOB164 - Procurement of Goods; Procurement of Seismic Assessment and Strengthening Design Software for the use of Planning and Design Section, MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308661 Procurement of Asphalt, Bitumul and Thermoplastic Lane Marking for the period January to December 31, 2025 - DEPW Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308663 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Senior Citizens Center Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308664 Purchase of Food Packs for Senior Citizen and Persons w/ Disabilities Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308666 24AA0494 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG QUIBEL RIVER REVETMENT (RIGHT SIDE), BARANGAY QUIBEL, DUMALNEG, NAMON CREEK ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308667 Rehabilitation of Babak District Hall at Brgy. Miranda, Babak Dist. under PR# 2024-10-4743 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308668 25HJ0053 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. NALUNDAN, Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308670 Procurement of Goods for Distribution to Indigents, Provincewide (Lot 2) - B-G-2024-853 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308672 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 13-2024 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308676 25HD0098 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308679 25B00025: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Ramon - Cordon - Diadi Bypass Road, Diadi, Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308682 BID - Proc. of 45,092 Food Packs for the period January to December 31, 2025 - MCC Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308683 25JE0028 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges – Pulacan Br. (B00468MN) along Jct. Aurora-Monte Alegre-Jct. Labangan Rd Pulacan, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308684 Early Procurement Activity SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Project ID No. 25-003 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308685 Ground Improvement/Landscaping of Libacao Municipal Town Hall Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308686 SEF 2024 Repair and Rehabilitation of Classrooms Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308687 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ONLINE SUBSCRIPTIONS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308688 Procurement of Two (2) Motor Vehicles (EPA) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308689 25CH0011: Flood Management Program- Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems- Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Porac River, Phas Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308690 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE (BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURES) CONGRESSMAN AND PDRR COTTAGES SAN GREGORIO, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308691 24CN0226 - Procurement for the supply and delivery of Toner Consumables for use in Copying Machine of Various Section for the 4th Quarter of DPWH – Aurora DEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308692 25HJ0027 - BASIC- INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES- CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TACPA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308693 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM (CAPITOL COMPOUND) SAN ISIDRO SUR, LUNA, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308694 RENEWAL OF FIREWALL LICENSES FOR NAPOLCOM'S VARIOUS OFFICE MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308696 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF TUYANGAN NEW SITE ACCESS ROAD (Sta. 1 +300 to 2+437) KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308700 CONCRETING FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FTMR) AT BARANGAY GUINDAWAHAN Deadline22 Nov 2024 6308706 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of 1-Storey District Office at Barangay Poblacion 1, Coron, Palawan. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308708 25IM0026;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, TACLOBAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY 93, BAGACAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308711 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DIVISION OF CEBU PROVINCE OFFICE FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308712 PR#24-11-1244 Medical Supplies for Pre Natal Services (Gender and Development Program)(CHO) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6308714 Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Water Supply System at Sitio Centro, Barangay Lutucan 1, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline21 Nov 2024 6308718 25JE0027 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Construction of River Bank Protection Works/Flood Protection Works, Labangan RIS, Labangan, Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308722 OPENING WITH CONCRETING FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FTMR) AT BRGY. LABIGAN Deadline22 Nov 2024 6308724 PROPOSED ASPHALT OVERLAY AT PUROK 5 AND SOUTHPLAINS 2 BRGY. STO. TOMAS CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline13 Nov 2024 6308725 Supply And Delivery of Christmas Ham Deadline19 Nov 2024 6308728 CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY PAGDADARNAN KARAGAWAN, KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308735 25IM0024;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, LEGISLATIVE BUILDING, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308736 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-07, EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEHICLE SPAREPARTS, ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR FY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308738 Procurement of Water Dispenser, Coffee Maker, and Electric Airpot under IB No. 2024-265 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308740 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN, BALER, AURORA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308743 Site Development of the Proposed Housing Project at Barangay Tabing-Ilog, Samal, Bataan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308745 Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Water Supply System at Sitio Ilaya, Barangay Janagdong 1, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline21 Nov 2024 6308751 25H00029 - Local Program, National Building Program, Buildings And Other Structures, Construction of Regional Equipment Service (RES) Building, DPWH - Regional Office VII (Phase II Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308753 Procurement of 3 Units Corn Mill Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308755 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/ Concreting of Road at Purok 1, Barangay Decalachao, Coron, Palawan. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308758 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW FB TYPE WITH AMBULANCE BODY AND DUAL AIRCON, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE.2ND POSTING Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308760 Procurement of 2025 Janitorial Services Deadline14 Nov 2024 6308824 Construction of La Paz National High School Cultural Hall Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308834 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Various Information and Communication Technology Resources for Office Productivity Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308836 23IJ-0110 (RE-ADVERTISED) OO1: WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES: GANDARA 2 PARALLEL BR. ALONG GANDARA DIVERSION ROAD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308868 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PHASE 1) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6308873 Supply and Delivery of Various Hospital/Medical Equipment at Pozorrubio Community Hospital Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us