Philippines Tenders - 6 November 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

919 tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6310098 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (EPA 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310100 25FK0014-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310101 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Various Materials for Power Supply System Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310102 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310103 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PEEDMO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310105 PROCUREMENT OF 1-RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6310106 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Panitan-Sublangon-Pontevedra Road at Crossing Lipak, at Brgy. Agbabadiang, Panitan, Capiz Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310108 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM Deadline28 Nov 2024 6310109 Reblocking of Cavasi-Bobonsuran Road, Cavasi, Ligao City Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310110 Construction of Level II Water System at Tiongson. Ligao City Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310111 Supply and delivery of 30 units Pump Irrigation System Open Source ABC: P5,340,000.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310112 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Hauling Truck ABC: P3,000,000.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310113 Supply and delivery of Various Agricultural Inputs ABC: P2,004,700.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310114 Supply and delivery of Various Agricultural Inputs ABC: P2,004,700.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310115 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Level II Water System at Tupaz. Ligao City. Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310116 Supply and delivery of 4 units Four-Wheel Drive Tractor ABC: P1,000,000.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310117 25BF0003:Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay San Jose, Quirino, Isabela Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310118 25BF0003:Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay San Jose, Quirino, Isabela Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310119 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE EMPLOYEES' GENERAL ASSEMBLY Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310120 Dental Denture Deadline13 Nov 2024 6310121 Procurement of seed requirement as per 2024 WS MoA with Da-RFO in Region II. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6310122 One (1) Job Contract for the Improvement of Brgy. Covered Gym, Brgy. Aglalana, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310123 Concreting of road section at Barangay Luna, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310124 Concreting of road section at Barangay Luna, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310125 One (1) Job Contract for the Repair/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Covered Gym , Brgy. Maasin, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310155 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (EPA 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310157 CONSTRUCTION OF 8 FLUE CURING BARN Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310158 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR PEEDMO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310162 DOLE-CAR 2025-JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310175 Supply and delivery of Various Livestock and Poultry TOTAL ABC: P8,904,900.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310211 Emergency Flood Assistance Project Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310212 Gender specialist Deadline21 Nov 2024 6310213 Statistician-Analyst (Satellite Accounts) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310214 Gas Safety and Efficiency Specialist (Team Leader) (International) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310215 Knowledge Management and Learning Specialist (Green Infrastructure) (NEP & PHI) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310216 Digital Twin Technology Specialist for the Pasig River Digital Twin and Discovery Space Management Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310217 Gas Metering Technology Specialist (International) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310218 Asia Water Development Outlook 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6310219 Strategic Planning Specialist Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310220 National Public Heaith Specialist Deadline08 Nov 2024 6310223 Economic and Statistical Analyst Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310224 Gender, Indigenous Peoples, and Social Safeguards Specialist (NEP & PHI) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6310290 PURCHASE OF DRIPLINES FOR 1BATAAN FARMS PROJECTS OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST, BALANGA CITY, BATAAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6310292 25HJ0036 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY HINAKP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310423 25GG0096 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM), JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310424 25IJ-0012 OO1: ASSET PRESERVATION – REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGE PAVED ROADS, SECONDARY ROADS – CALBAYOG – CATARMAN RD. K0785+(-261) – K0785+(-199). K0 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310425 G-2024-41: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONTINUOUS FORMS AND THERMAL RECEIPTS FOR THE AUTOMATIC TELLER MACHINES (ATM) OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6310426 25IM0012-Readvertise;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS - LEYTE-SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN) – K0902+090 TACLOBAN CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310427 25BK0020 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K03 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310428 INSTALLATION OF MOVABLE PARTITION AT MPEC Deadline20 Nov 2024 6310429 25IL0005 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING T Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310431 25HD0100 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310432 PURCHASE OF BAGS OF RICE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310433 25HJ0070 - BASIC- INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SITIO BAY-ANG, BARANGAY TAB Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310434 25CJ0081 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Capaoayan, Moncada, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310435 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SUPPLIES AND SOLUTION FOR CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310436 Repair & Improvement of Mini City Hall Bldg. (Phase II) at Talima, Olango, Lapu-lapu City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310437 25CH0017: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Upper Dalan Bapor going to GPDC, Lubao, Pampanga, Phase 4 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310438 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK UP TYPE VEHICLE 4X2 M/T FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE PROV'L PEACE & ORDER COUNCIL, BASILAN. Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310439 Materials and Labor for Temporary Water, Sanitation, and Hygiene (WaSH) Facilities (Two Seater Toilet Detached) - Lot 5 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310440 Purchase of office furniture and equipment for the City Schools Division of Binan City, Laguna Deadline13 Nov 2024 6310442 Project No. 2024-11-026: Procurement of Pasteurized Milk and Sterilized Milk for School-based Feeding Program FY 2024-Milk Component through Negotiated Procurement-Community Partic Deadline13 Nov 2024 6310443 Supply and Delivery of 87 pcs. Monobloc Tables (L48” x W30” x H28”; Color: Marble Mint Green w/ Logo; 6 Seaters) and 5,290 pcs. Monobloc Chairs (W37mm x H376mm; Color: Marble Deadline27 Nov 2024 6310444 INFRA 2K24-126 CONCRETING OF KANIPAAN ROAD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310445 Construction of Temporary Learning Space-Eight (8) Classroom at Santo Toribio Elementary School Deadline13 Nov 2024 6310446 Implementation of Early Procurement Activity for the FY 2025 Flexible Learning Options - Procurement of Tablets for Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) Learners Deadline29 Nov 2024 6310449 INFRA 2K24-125 DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT BRGY. CULO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310450 (PEO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310451 25IJ-0010 OO2: CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY BARRUZ, PHASE II, MATUGUINAO, SAMAR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310452 Implementation of Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the FY 2025 DepEd Computerization Program (DCP) Packages Deadline29 Nov 2024 6310453 Procurement of Development, Printing, and Delivery of Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals and Provision of Electronic Textbooks and Teacher’s Manuals for Grades 4, 7, and Senior H Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310454 2024-01-11-012 PROVISION OF OUTSOURCE MANPOWER SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310455 25IJ-0009 CSSP: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO BANGON FALLS, BRGY. TINAPLACAN, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310478 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction /Improvement of Passi City College, Brgy. Bacuranan,Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310480 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Covered Gym with Board and Ring/Evacuation Center Gawad Kalinga, Brgy. Agdahon,Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6310483 PBD 026-2024 INFRA FLOOD WALL @ BARANGAY PAMANLINAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310485 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter and Flow Meter under PR No. 2024-10-071 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6310488 IMPROVEMENT/EXPANSION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310490 REPAIR OF WHARF (PHASE I) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6310492 Procurement of Fuel for LGU Vehicles Deadline19 Nov 2024 6310508 Supply & Delivery of 1 (One) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment with Accessories for MDRRMO Command Center Deadline14 Nov 2024 6310509 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF AQUACULTURE TECHNODEMO PROJECT ON OYSTER CULTURE PRODUCTION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310510 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY PACKAGE AND HAM FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE PROGRAM WITH INCLUSIONS OF DELIVERY, TRUCKING, REPACKING AND MANPOWER TO SILANG, CAVITE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6310511 Provision of 1 Unit of Dump Truck Deadline15 Nov 2024 6310512 24-098-11 BRAVO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6310513 B20245739 - Procurement of 1-unit Patient Transport/ Rescue Vehicle Pick-Up Type for use of PRRMO Deadline28 Nov 2024 6310524 improvement of water system facility Deadline13 Nov 2024 6310671 Repair of Public Infrastructure Deadline25 Nov 2024 6311257 PHL24NF111-EOI for Services of Event Organizer Exhibit Curator and Photography under Long Term Agreement LTA Deadline15 Nov 2024 6311266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Sewing Equipment for selected areas in Lanao del Sur- RFQ Deadline15 Nov 2024 6311267 INVITATION TO BID Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 129706- Supply of Vermicomposting Construction Materials Deadline09 Nov 2024 6311332 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Spring Box Water Catchment and Boats Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311350 Supply of Nutritional Food for Mother and Child to the Philippines Deadline13 Nov 2024 6311351 Supply of Medical Instruments(s) to the Philippines Deadline15 Nov 2024 6311897 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline08 Nov 2024 6311901 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311905 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE SET FOR OCULAR INSPECTIONS AND FIELD ASSESSMENTS Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311952 3rd RFQ - Procurement of Thermal Transfer Labels Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311972 Purchase of Drone Deadline13 Nov 2024 6311977 Supply and Delivery of Air Leaf Blower and Pressure Washer for the Procurement Service - Department of Budget and Management (PS-DBM) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311978 RFQ-2024-11-282 Procurement of Drone for official use of CENRO Dingalan. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311980 Supply and Delivery of Drone for ARCC (Committee on Security) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6311987 Procurement of Communication Radios (1 Lot) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6311992 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter and Flow Meter under PR No. 2024-10-071 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6311998 PURCHASE OF RADIO SUPPLIES W/ COMPLETE ACCESSORIES (VHP) WITH NTC LICENSE & PERMIT, USED IN THE OFFICE OF MDRRM Deadline15 Nov 2024 6312024 Medical Insurance (Health Card) for All City Government of Meycauayan Plantilla Personnel Deadline25 Nov 2024 6312029 Supply and Delivery of PVC Card and Printer Ribbon to be used for the mass production of Fernandino KAYABE Access Card in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline11 Nov 2024 6312032 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALE TO DISTRICTS/SCHOOLS IMPLEMENTING SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6312079 Provision of Weighing Scales to Schools Implementing Feeding Program (REBID) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6312081 PROCUREMENT OF 23 PCS WEIGHING SCALE FOR MHO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6312085 Heavy Duty Printer and Heavy Duty PVC/ID Card Printer Deadline11 Nov 2024 6312090 PURCHASE 2 WAY HANDHELD RADIO Deadline14 Nov 2024 6312095 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Weighing Scale to Elementary School Beneficiaries in Preparation for School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) of SDO Siargao Deadline11 Nov 2024 6312117 Supply and Delivery of 13,111 units Body Worn Camera under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-17G Deadline28 Nov 2024 6312507 Supply and delivery of feeds for INSPIRE Project in brgy Tala-o Deadline27 Nov 2024 6312508 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) EXPLORATORY WELL IN BRGY. PANASAHAN Deadline13 Nov 2024 6313797 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Workstation Cubicles with Mobile Pedestals and Chairs for the use of the Procurement Management Department – 2nd Bidding (Project ID No. 56-2 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6313855 Procurement of Audio-Visual Equipment for SEF Contract ID No. 2024-Goods-49 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6314839 Procurement and Installation of Automated Weather Station (AWS) Bessang Pass Natural Monument/Lidlidda-Banayoyo Protected Landscape, Salcedo Protected Landscape and Tirad Pass Prot Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us