Philippines Tenders - 6 November 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

919 tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6308875 24GFN0018 – Procurement and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture and Office Equipment for use in this office, DPWH Camarines Sur 5th District Engineering Office, Sta. Teresita, Baao Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308876 Concreting of Panagangan FMR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308880 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle – Maybunga Rainforest Park Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308881 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL Deadline14 Nov 2024 6308882 CONSTRUCTION OF POST HARVEST FACILITIES Deadline14 Nov 2024 6308883 CONCRETING OF BAGUINGET FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY DUPLAS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308884 Const./Rehab. of Municipal Park & Plaza (Municipal Parks & Plaza, Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308885 24AA0498 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BISLAK RIVER REVETMENT (LEFT SIDE), BRGY. CABANGARAN, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6308886 ITB 2024-11-175 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents - MHD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308887 2024 139TH PUBLIC BIDDING: CALIBRATION AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308888 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Plasma Sterilizer for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-051H Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308889 Const./Rehab. of Senior Citizen Center (Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308890 Procurement of LED Televisions and TV Stand IB NO. 2024 – 269 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308893 PROCUREMENT OF SIX (6) UNITS STRETCHER BED 2024-11-169 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308899 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF COLLAPSIBLE CONTAINER VAN INCLUDING OTHER EQUIPMENT AND FIXTURES 2024-11-167 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308904 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Electromechanical Equipment and Treatment Facility at Pumping Station 4 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6308927 B20245724 - Procurement of Parent Stocks for Poultry Production Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308929 25GH0043– Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Bridge - Fuente Bunglas Br. (B00223PN) along Ajuy-Jamul-awon-Concepcion Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308930 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 ON THE PROCUREMENT OF HOSITAL SECURITY SERVICE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Nov 2024 6308953 2024-11-174 Preventive Maintenance Services and Calibration of Various Medical Equipment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6308971 B20245740 - Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two Pole Mounted Outdoor LED Screen 2.56M X 1.92M Display for Installation of LED Billboard (for Information dissemi Deadline28 Nov 2024 6308975 Rebid for Survey Firm for Tracer Study of 4Ps Beneficiaries Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309063 B20245741 - Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the consumption of three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309065 25GH0046– Retrofitting / Strengthening of Bridge - Hinay-an Br. (B00226PN) along Barotac Viejo-Sn Rafael Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309066 25GH0049– Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Agcawayan Br. (B00216PN) along Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309067 Development of Family Profiling System Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309068 25GH0044– Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Malayu-an Br. (B00213PN) along Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309070 Procurement of Civil Works for the Rehabilitation of Switch Yacal-Campo Barn Farm-To-Market Road in Lantawan, Basilan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309071 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE LAND MANAGEMENT BUREAU (LMB) FOR CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309073 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE LAND MANAGEMENT BUREAU (LMB) FOR CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309074 Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom Public Madrasah in SGA under GAAB 2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309077 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES (WET AND DRY) FOR FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309078 Improvement od Sanitary Landfill at Sitio Dupacpac, Acao, Bauang, La Union Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309081 Concreting of road section at Sitio Binit, Barangay San Pedro, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6309097 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-094 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL RICE AND GROCERY ITEMS, Eastern Samar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309100 Rehabilitation of Municipal Buildings, Barangay Poblacion, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6309101 QM PABAC1 020-25 Procurement of 289,494 each Undershirt, Raglan, Polyester, Spandex, Round Neck Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309112 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Public Market, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6309211 Printing of DA-PRDP Scale-Up Handbook (Brochure) (PRAS No. 2024-343) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309213 Supply and Installation of One (1) Unit Generator Set for LGU Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309215 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR NEGOSYO CENTER (LOT 1: LAPTOP AND DESKTOP COMPUTERS) (2nd posting) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309218 CONCRETING OF BATAYAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY CASTRO, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309219 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND DRUGS & MEDICINES. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6309220 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR THE PAMASKONG HANDOG PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309221 DDH-24-641-B (RE-BID) Completion/Upgrading of Ramon D. Duremdes District Hospital, Dumamgas, Iloilo Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309222 B20245162 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for Construction of 3-Unit Classroom Building at Kinamayan Integrated School, Brgy. Kinamayan, Sto Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309223 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Skid Steer Loader – SWMO Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309224 INFRA-2024-11-04 COMPLETION OF LALAS STRUCTURE, LALAS ISLAND 1SAIP24-8000RF-C-i Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309225 25HH0034 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems–Constru Deadline19 Nov 2024 6309226 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle – Pasig City Education Department Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309227 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL III /EVACUATION CENTER Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309228 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF THE MUNICIPAL LOT AT BARANGAY STA. MONICA, BARANGAY STA. MONICA, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309229 JCH-24-1260-B Medical Oxygen Deadline29 Nov 2024 6309230 PROCUREMENT OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6309231 25HH0028 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Bridge Program–Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges–Kinalumsan Br. 2 (B00407CB) along C. Padilla St, Deadline19 Nov 2024 6309232 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309233 25HH0026 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services–C Deadline19 Nov 2024 6309234 Procurement of Printers and Scanners for BI Operation & Services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES OF BFP R4A CY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309237 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT COMPACTOR GARBAGE TRUCK FOR SOLID WASTE COLLECTION AND MANAGEMENT Deadline20 Nov 2024 6309238 Procurement of Goods & Services Supply and Installation of Synchronized Christmas Lights Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309257 25HH0032 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads–Secondary Roads–Cebu-Ba Deadline19 Nov 2024 6309258 25HH0030 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline19 Nov 2024 6309259 B20245722 - Procurement of 550 bags of Layer (Crumble), Maintenance Feeds 50's for Livestock and Poultry Production Projects Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309260 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0015 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION F Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309265 25KB0024 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Bukidnon – Davao City Rd – K1612+308-K1612+343, K1613+032-K1613+070, K1613+41 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309267 ACQUISITION AND PROCUREMENT OF GRASS CUTTER/ROTARY CUTTER/ROTARY CUTTER TRACTOR WITH ATTACHMENTS AND IMPLEMENTS FOR LSPU-LB CAMPUS Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309268 Procurement of Various Cabinets and Shelves under IB No. 2024-268 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309269 CONCRETING OF WAIG DAKKEL BRIDGE APPROACH LOCATED AT BARANGAY CASTRO, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309270 CONCRETING OF NAGDAINGAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY CASTRO, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309271 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BUBOS LOCATED AT BARANGAY SENG-NGAT, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309272 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE PROGRAM Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309277 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR COMMUNICABLE DISEASES / TB DOTS AND ANTIBIOTICS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309279 QM PABAC1 012-25 Procurement of 10,000 each Jogging Suit, Athletic Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309280 Drugs and Medicines/IB NO. GG-2024-125(m) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309281 ITB-350 Procurement of Rice Production (Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement), Barangay Sanghan, Cabadbaran City, Agusan del Norte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309284 Supply and delivery of 1,267 bags Complete (14-14-14) Inorganic Fertilizer ABC: P2,280,600.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309285 Purchase of Polypropylene Dinghy Rescue Boat and 1 Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309286 Installation of Solar Lights at Barangay Burabod, Mag-aso, Hiagsam, Hibucawan, Macopa, Caglawaan, Kalinawan, Villaconzoilo, Buri, Bukid and Sitio Bairan Pitogo, Jaro, Leyte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309287 Development of City property behind Jaro Big Market (Flood Control System) at Jaro Big Market, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-137) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309291 Repair/Rehabilitation/Concreting of Roads at Brgy. Cubay, Jaro – Brgy. Tabuc Suba, Lapaz, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-136) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309292 Construction of 3 Units Goat Multiplier Farm TOTAL ABC: P3,560,288.27 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309293 E-Learning Software Online Grades 11-12 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309294 REPAIR AND UPGRADING OF ROAD IN SITIO TRALALA, BARANGAY SAPANG BAYAN (PHASE II) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309295 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 6 Wheeler Hauling Truck For HVCD Program ABC: P3,500,000.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309296 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction of swimming pool at Catmon Seaside Park at Flores, Catmon, Cebu Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309301 INVITATION TO BID - PACKAGE I - CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL PROJECTS OF STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309302 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BFP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309303 Purchase of Premium Rice (2500packs @10kls. per pack) Brgy. Tibagon, Pantukan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309304 GOODS = B-GOODS-NVR-2024-115 = PROCUREMENT OF FIRE TRUCK Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309305 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Bicol Regional Science High School, Tuburan. Ligao City Deadline15 Nov 2024 6309306 Supply and delivery of 56 units Collapsible Dryer for Corn Program ABC: P3,360,000.00 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309307 DOLE-CAR 2025-SECURITY SERVICES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309308 Purchase of Four (4) units Mirrorless Camera for Provincial Information Division Office use, Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Negros Oriental (N2FB-366-2024) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309309 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (C.Y. 2024-2025) – RE-BID Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309310 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY CULUTRAL EVENTS AND PROMOTION PROGRAM - 'T IS THE SEASON TO BE JOLLY Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309311 25BF0002: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Dolores, Quirino, Isabela Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309312 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Public Toilet Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309313 NNP / 24-05-0893 / ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT CARGO LIFT AT THE ASSETS MANAGEMENT OFFICE BUILDING (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309314 Concreting of road section at Barangay Cabanaetan, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6309315 Unit FOUR WHEEL AMBULANCE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309316 Construction of One (1) - Storey Library Hub Building in Igpit Elementary School, Igpit, Opol, Misamis Oriental under CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF), Library Hub Ba Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309318 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Irrigation Pump Shed with Motor Engine and Pipings, Brgy. Batu, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309319 25BF0001: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Centro 1, Mallig, Isabela Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309321 Supplies & materials for Handog Pasasalamat Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309322 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309323 Procurement of Anay Treatment for the use of Public Elementary and Secondary Schools of Mabalacat City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309324 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction of Solar-Powered Processing Plant for Refined Coconut Oil at Sta. Clara, Lamitan City, Basilan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309376 Construction and Landscape of Parks and Playground at the Municipal Plaza Compound Deadline20 Nov 2024 6309377 Procurement of Wide-Ranging, Audible Alarm System (Re-bid) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309378 25IL0003 WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES – INIGUIHAN BR. (B00334LT) ALONG BDRY. SOUTHERN LEYTE – MAASIN – MACROHON – SOGOD – JCT. DAANG MAHARLIKA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309379 25GG0093 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG JALAUR RIVER, BARANGAY CANSILAYAN, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309380 25CH0016: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Caulaman River, Carmencita Section, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309381 Materials and Labor for Temporary Water, Sanitation, and Hygiene (WaSH) Facilities (Two Seater Toilet Detached) - Lot 3 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309382 25B00024: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Cagayan Valley Rd) - K0525+43 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309383 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Garbage Collection Services of Naval Installation Facilities-West Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309384 25HD0097 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309385 25KB0029 – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads along Sayre Highway – K1549+380-K1549+610, K1551+718-K1553+025, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309386 Procurement of Vehicle for PNP Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309387 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Early Child Care and Development Center (Phase 1) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309388 Completion of IP Multi-purpose Bldg., Brgy. Cawag, Samal Dist. under PR# 2024-10-5083 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL GRADE EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENT BACK TABLE FOR AMBULATORY USE – REBID Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309390 25IL0002 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/PROTECTION WORK OF DAM, TAM-IS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309391 Materials and Labor for Temporary Water, Sanitation, and Hygiene (WaSH) Facilities (Two Seater Toilet Detached) - Lot 2 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION/ CONSTRUCTION OPF LIMAY PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE 1 A Deadline20 Nov 2024 6309393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAX CALENDAR Deadline14 Nov 2024 6309394 ITB-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building located at Brgy. Aldeguer, Sara, Iloilo Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309395 24B00127: Construction of Two - Storey Building for Procurement Service: Department of Budget and Management (PS-DBM) Regional Depot - Tuguegarao Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309396 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GIJ016: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 14,000 LITERS GASOLINE PREMIUM FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF DPWH VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (GENERATOR, GRASSCUT Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309397 25KB0027 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay New Compostela, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309399 Materials and Labor for Temporary Water, Sanitation, and Hygiene (WaSH) Facilities (Two Seater Toilet Detached) - Lot 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309400 25CH0014: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along San Jose Creek, Guagua, Pampanga, Phase 2 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309401 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Storybooks Packages Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309402 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Maintenance, Documentation, and Support of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Camera System for PRO III 2024-010-G Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309403 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RICE 25 KLS/SACK Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309404 Rental of Heavy Equipment including Manpower and Fuel for the period January to December 31, 2025 - DEPW Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309405 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Garbage Collection Services of NSLG Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309406 25KB0025 – Construction of Revetment in Mulita Bridge (B01447MN) along Kibawe-Kadingilan-Kalilangan Road, Bukidnon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309407 PROJECT 2024-11-025: PROCUREMENT OF TABLETS FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL SLM’s DIGITIZATION Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309408 BOARDER/WELCOME SIGNS 10UNITS STEET SIGNS 5UNITS TRAFFICS SIGNS 10UNITS SOLAR LIGHT POSTS 10UNITS OUTPOST 2UNITS GATE BARRIERS 5UNITS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6309409 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers, Desktop Computers, and Printers (Multi-Functional Printers, Dot Matrix Printers, Mobile Printer and ID Card Printer with Ribbon) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309410 Construction of Slope Protection, Brgy. Sibalew, Libacao, Aklan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309411 Construction of Municipal Warehouse for Pre-Positioning of Disaster Relief Goods and Supplies Deadline21 Nov 2024 6309412 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipments - LMCH (668) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309413 25CH0012: Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Sapang Uyong, Lambac, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309414 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPORT MATERIALS FOR GRAPHIC DESIGN AND DIGITAL CONTENT CREATION AND STORAGE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309419 Procurement of Donation Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309423 25IL0001 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUST Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309425 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR COMMUNITY BUILDING AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM-PAMASKONG HANDOG Deadline13 Nov 2024 6309427 One (1) Job Contract for the Improvement of Comfort Rooms, Passi City Bus Terminal, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309442 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES, APPLIANCES AND ELECTRONIC TOOLS FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE SERVICE AREAS | ABC=₱ 2,431,555 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309447 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT AND SPECIALIZED TOOLS FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE SERVICE AREAS | ABC= ₱ 1,827,987.80 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309449 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia Machine w/ Patient Monitor for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-053H Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309467 25IM0023;CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (DAY CARE CENTER), BRGY. 103-A, PAGLAUM, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE TIRES FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS THROUGH 7K KABUHAYAN PROGRAM Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309471 25BK0021 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Echague-Jones-Maddela Rd (Villa Norte-Panang Sect) - K0383+000 - K0383+155, K0385+109 - K0385+540, Maddela Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309472 23GFE0033 - PURCHASE OF GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATELLITE SYSTEM (GNSS) AND GROUND PENETRATING RADAR (GPR) SURVEY EQUIPMENT COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES, LAPTOP AND PROCESSING SOFTWARE FOR Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309475 CONTRACT ID NO. 25PC0016 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINK Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309476 BAYAN PATROL Deadline20 Nov 2024 6309477 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241021-02 One (1) Year Maintenance Support for Various Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) Appliances Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309478 Road Concreting of FMR(Municipal Wide)@ Sitio Fishfond to Sitio Lubuhon@ Brgy. Kinarum Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309479 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309480 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Server Unit (LLFC–CAP–24–036) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EYE CENTER SUPPLIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309482 Contract ID No. 25KE0018 Construction of Quiboro - Quipasa Road, Barangay Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline29 Nov 2024 6309483 Procurement of One (1) Lot Catering Service for Patients of DOH TRC Bicutan CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309484 ITB: Purchase of Continuous Forms and Supplies and Materials for RPSU consumption (Early Procurement Activity for FY 2025) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6309485 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Secondary Roads, Santander-Barili-Toledo Rd - K0153 + (-432) - Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309486 egotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings for the Procurement of Various Motor Vehicle (Rebid for Lot 3: Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV)) (PR No. 06-28-240349) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6309487 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF OWWA CUSTOMER INTERACTION MANAGEMENT SOLUTION Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309488 25HI0024 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309489 Fit-Out Works for the Dental, Laboratory and X-Ray Room Facilities (PR No. 09-10-240490) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309490 CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 1- Repair of Classrooms School Building of Tandag City Division Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309491 Hospital/Medical Equipment for PHO-Vector Borne Elimination Program Use Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309492 25HI0023 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ F Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309493 GOODS-2024-18 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DEPED RO V FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6309494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATHLAB SUPPLIES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) EPA-2025-07 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309495 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline28 Nov 2024 6309496 Procurement of One (1) Lot Spare Parts and Supplies for Various Construction and Heavy Equipment and other item. 2 Category Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309497 25H00030 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309498 Procurement of Food Packed Meals. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309499 Armor Div SBAC (TRACOM)-PB-27-2024 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AMENITIES AND SMOKE DETECTOR AND AIRCONDITIONING UNITS, SPLIT TYPE, 2HP Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309500 SELECTION OF CONSULTANT FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDIES – PACKAGE 1 FOR THE NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION (NIA) (NIACOPPD-CS-1) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6309501 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING WORKS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309502 25MI0025 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY POBLACION 2, BANISILAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309503 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Laboratory Equipment – 16 Lots Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309504 Procurement of One Lot HYPER-CONVERGE INFRASTRUCTURE SERVER WITH DISASTER RECOVERY AND HYBRID DATA CENTER. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309505 1 Lot Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309506 1 Lot Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309507 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ACCEPTANCE OF THE PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE (PIALEOS) SUBSCRIPTION VOUCHERS FOR THE PROVINCE OF KALINGA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309508 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309509 REPAIR & RENOVATION OF LABORATORIES & OFFICES AT MAB BLDG. (COMPUTER LABORATORIES & DEBATE ROOM) INCLUDING PUBLICATION & PRINTING OFFICE AT MANDALUYONG CAMPUS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309510 JANITORIAL SERVICES RE-BID Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309511 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF FY 2024 LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR TECHNICAL- VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (LTE-TVL) FOR DEPED-CAR - LOT 2 (REBIDDING) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309512 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309513 PBS 24-321 Construction of UP Diliman Varsity Training Center, Phase 4, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309514 25MI0024 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY POBLACION 1, BANISILAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6309515 IB 2024 PB-017A MEDICAL SUPPLIES: GLOVES, ECG AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6309516 Rip-rapping of Sector 6 Sinapangan Sur Creek Deadline29 Nov 2024 6309517 ITB - Supply and Door-to-Door delivery of Tablets for DepEd Region 2 Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) Learners Deadline25 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us