Philippines Tenders - 7 November 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,016 tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Defence, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Defence, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6315848 Support to Parcelization of Lands for Individual Titling (SPLIT) Project Deadline31 Dec 2024 6315852 PHOTOCOPIER (COLORED) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6317814 25GN0029 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mabini, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319194 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kit for Municipal Health Office (re-bid) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6319254 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Patient Safety and Infection Prevention Products Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319261 25CJ0095 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Tarlac River - O' Donell River Control, Balanti - Armenia Section (Segment 27), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (HARDWARE) FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319264 25KD0051 – Construction of Road, Barangay Nazareth, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319265 IB No. SJdB-2024-016: Concreting of Road at Barangay Supa Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319266 INSTALLATION OF NEW BARANGAY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline21 Nov 2024 6319270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (SAND, GRAVEL, CHB, BAMBOO, NIPA & LUMBER) FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319271 Design, Development, Upgrade and Deployment of the Santa Rosa Website-Online Payment Module Phase II Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319272 PROCUREMENT OF 4TH QUARTER MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (REAGENTS) OF THE CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319273 25LD0096-Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Aplaya, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319274 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Human Resource Service Provider for CY 2025 with Reference No. # 2025-11-18 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319275 25AJ0026 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Aliaga, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319276 Construction of MacArthur FS Building Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319277 2024-PB-026 Event Package for the 8th Indie-Siyensya Talk back and Awarding Ceremony Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319278 25BG0020: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline04 Dec 2024 6319279 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Medical Face Mask and Respirator Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319280 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi Purpose Vehicle for Gordon College Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319281 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Laparoscopic and Minimally Invasive Instruments Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319282 Site Preparation for Pipeline Repair Works By the Davao City Water District (Contract 3) (Re-Bidding) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319283 24CK0185 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Earthbank (Concrete Slope Protection with Provision of Steel Sheet Pile) at Tinang Creek – Package 1, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319284 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Student Chairs for Gordon College Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319285 IB No. 24-197: Re-bidding for the One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units 2D Laparoscopy Tower with Infrared or Indocyanine Green (ICG) Capability Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319286 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Hemostasis and Adhesion Prevention Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319287 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Purified Rabies Vaccine (Rabies Vaccine for Human use) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319288 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319289 24CK0183 – Emergency Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Existing Dike along O’Donnell River (Lawy Section) DS of Palublub Bridge, Right Bank, Brgy. Lawy, Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319290 25OI0023: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pulanglupa 2, Las Pinas City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319292 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – General Medical Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319293 24GMB0030- Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for 3rd Quarter FY 2024 for use in the operation of the Office of Construction Section, DPWH South Cotabato 1st District Engineering Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319294 25KC0062: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges – Uguiaban Br. (B01399MN) Along CDO City-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd., Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319296 25HL0035 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319297 24HN0225 - OO1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mactan Airport Rd - K0018 + (-366) - K0018 + 785 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319298 Road Concreting (Road Concreting (Length = 135m, W = 5.00m, T = 0.20m), Construction of OpenCanal and Catch Basin at Purok 6A-Macupa to Purok 6C-Chesnut, Brgy. Lanao, Kidapawan Cit Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319299 25HN0043 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319300 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Pancia Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319301 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR ISABELA STATE UNIVERSITY – ILAGAN CAMPUS Deadline15 Nov 2024 6319302 25AA0619-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY 22 SA Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319303 24-RISGARD813-B Construction of Road at Brgy. Lower Baguer (Phase 3), Pahamuddin (Re-Bid) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319304 25AA0030-FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE MANGATO BRIDGE UPSTREAM, L Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319580 Contract ID No. : 25OB0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Phase 2, Barangay Addition Hills, San Juan City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319581 25ME0017 – Construction of Flood Control, Latian; Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319582 25ME0013 – Junction National Highway to San Jose Proper in Support to Coco Coir and Aquamarine Industries; Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES(HEMODIALYSIS,RADIOLOGY, AND INSTRUMENT) thru 1-year for use in CPHO, 12 district Hospitals and 4 Provincial Hospital of the Province of Cebu Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319584 Contract ID No. : 25OB0120 - Construction of Drainage System along C-6 (Bike Lane), Taguig City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319585 25FI0010 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319586 Establishment of Children’s Park Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319587 Construction of Drainage Canal at Villaflor St. and Zamora St. Purok 1, 2 and 4, San Nicolas, Castillejos Deadline15 Nov 2024 6319588 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Various Medical Instruments and Supplies for Biopsy and Imaging Procedures Deadline29 Nov 2024 6319589 CAO(BPLD)-25-IT-0172 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SOFTWARES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319590 Procurement of a Service Provider Firm for the Development, Web Hosting, Updating, and Web Maintenance of the Philippine Overseas Construction Information System (POCIS) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6319592 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom Building at Manolo Fortich CES and Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom Building (Junior Highschool) a Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319595 25D00004 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads GENERAL NAKAR - DINGALAN ROAD (GEN. NAKAR SIDE), PACKAGE D, QUEZON Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319597 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of AT Passenger Van for DRRMO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319599 25LD0099-Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. San Jose, Matanao, Davo del Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319601 25ME0011 – Road Alkikan – Datal Batong – Datal Bila in Support of Agro – Industries; Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319603 25FI0009 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips, Slope Collaps Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319604 25ME0004 – Asphalt Overlay along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Rd K1745+320 – K1746+032, K1746+085 – K1747+000; Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319606 Repair of Main Canal Station 0+135-0+166.52 and Protection Dike along Main Canal Station 0+060-0+166.52 for Bongbong CIS at Pangantucan, Bukidnon (EPA) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319608 24GEB0039: Purchase and Delivery of Service Vehicle for use in DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319609 120 set ARMY PHILARPAT (Terno), etc Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319612 Procurement of Portable Computer - Tablet (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319615 25KD0057 – Construction of Cagayan de Oro City 2nd DEO Building, Barangay Macabalan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319616 25ME0003 – Asphalt Overlay along Sarangani – Sultan Kudarat Coastal Rd K1739+911 – K1742+665; Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319641 Upgrading of Road at San Isidro Village, Barangay Ligtong II, Rosario, Cavite (Phase II) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6319646 ASC-25-CCP-0179 CHLORINE HTC AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319647 Medicines Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319649 OCM-25-EM-0169 EVENTS MANAGEMENT INCLUDING FLORAL ARRANGEMENT AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319653 SSDD-25-FOODSTUFF-0147 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319654 Repair of Access Road and Slope Protection, Barangay Banot and San Bueno Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319655 25N00006; PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – PRIMARY ROADS ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1304+(-035) – K1305+810 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319658 24CK0186 – Rehabilitation/Improvement of Existing Earthbank (Concrete Slope Protection with Provision of Steel Sheet Pile) at Maet Creek – Package 1, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319659 25AJ0073 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Rio de Vega River, Barangay Tarece, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319661 25DB0036 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319662 SSDD-25-FUEL-0146 PROCUREMENT OF LPG FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319663 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Utility Van for Gordon College Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319664 Supply and Delivery of 3,500 sets of Personal kits(Mug with Cover, Umbrella, & Portable Mini Fan), and 4,000 sets personal kits with Province of Cebu Logo and Bag (Notebook, Keych Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319665 25CJ0087 Access Road leading to Dueg Ecotourism Nature's Park, Brgy. Maasin, San Clemente, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319666 25OI0024: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pamplona 3, Las Pinas City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319667 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO BARANGAY SAN ROQUE, MASLOG, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319668 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319669 25DB0030 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319670 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Accessories Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319671 25DB0027 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Bagbag Br. (B00056LZ) along Na Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319672 24CK0184 – Construction of Bangut River Service Road (Segment C), Capas, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319673 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF TEN (10) UNITS OF TPMO OUTPOST - TRAFFIC AND PARKING MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6319674 Supply And Delivery of Cleaning and Lubricating Materials Intended for Sixty-Four (64) PCG Vessels and Crafts Deadline02 Dec 2024 6319675 S1-COR25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Cummins Engine Model No. KTA19-G2 & Serial No. 41233012 & 41233010 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319676 25BG0016: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline04 Dec 2024 6319678 24DB0150 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319679 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT AYUSAN NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319680 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM BUILDING located at INAWAYAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL- TIBOLO EXTENSION, TIBOLO, STA.CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance t Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319681 24CK0182 – Emergency Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Existing Dike along Parua River (Dungan Section) US of San Francisco Bridge, Left Bank, Brgy. Dungan, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319682 Procurement of Pregnancy Tracking Kits (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319683 2024 ICT EQUIPMENT: FOR REGION XIII AND RPMO PERSONNEL UNDER GAA & CFIDP FUND SOURCES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319684 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair and Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Cortes, Tandag, Tago, San Miguel, Bayabas and Cagwait (For the 4th Quarter of Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319685 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery Medical and Dental Supplies for City Health Department (Alcohol 500ml et al) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319686 Maintenance of Local Access Road at Sitio Banitog to Sta. Rosa, Lusuac, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319687 INVITATION TO BID 2024-11-053 | PROCUREMENT FOR SPECIALTY CENTER - PHASE II Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319688 QCGH-25-AAS2-0075 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIABLE REFRIGERANT FLOW (VRF) AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319689 Procurement of Fuel for 1st Semester of BFP Caraga Region CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319690 Job Order: Construction of Socialized Housing for “Banilad Plainsview Housing” Located in Barangay Banilad. Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319691 25OI0019: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Talon 2, Las Pinas City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319692 Supply and Delivery of Equipment to be used at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319693 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR USE OF PGOM OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES/OTHER SUPPLIES (4TH QUARTER) BASED ON CONSOLIDATED ANNUAL PROCUREMENT PLAN FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319694 Desilting of Riverways at Sitio Kawit-Sitio Proper, Brgy. Binaobawan/Sitio Kawit, Brgy. Binaobawan-Sitio Tugbungan, Brgy. Dulangan, Pilar, Capiz (One Job) -Sitio Kawit-Sitio Proper Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319695 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds (By Lot) under CPEP and SAAD Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319696 Procurement of Outdoor Tents of BFP Caraga Region CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319697 25GL0042 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MASULOG, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319698 Supply & Delivery of Hardware/Materials for the Improvement of Various Barangay Water System Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319699 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Electrosurgical Supplies Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319700 25JF0015 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319701 25BG0015: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline04 Dec 2024 6319702 Procurement of Glass Ionomer for Atraumatic Restorative Treatment (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319703 25GK0068 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Road K0039 + 207 -K0039 +596 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319704 Procurement of Syphilis Rapid Test Kit (30 tests/kit) (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319705 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319706 SSDD-25-GI2-0143 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GROCERY PACKS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319707 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Training Center at BFAR Building) and Provision of Comfort Room and Water System (Phase 1) (One Job) - Brgy. Poblacion, Pilar, Capiz Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319708 INVITATION TO BID 2024-11-052 | PROCUREMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF LINGAP OFFICE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319709 25KC0067: Construction of Barangay Road Brgy. Minsuro, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319710 Construction of Isolation Building (Phase II) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6319711 25LD0098-Construction of MPB, Brgy. Cogon, Bacaca, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319712 CW-BENGUET-17-2025/ AKAYAD PAMASKAN CIS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319713 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Vehicle Type: Four-Wheel Passenger Van Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319717 ITDD-25-IT-0129 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF QUEZON CITY CYBERSECURITY SYSTEM - PHASE 2 FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319719 Procurement of Outsourced Professional/General and Janitorial Services for FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319722 Supply, Installation, and Delivery of Additional IT Equipment for NCCT Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319724 25PA017 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Lingay, Bucloc, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319728 Emergency Communications Box Satellite Phones, PoC Handheld Radios, and PoC Base Radios Gateway for GECS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319729 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DA-MIMAROPA ANNUAL SUPPLY FOR CY2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319730 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building In Brgy. Proteccion, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319731 25AA0205 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319732 Procurement of Etonogestrel Subdermal Implant (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319733 CS-SEIA No. 2024-01: Consulting services for the conduct of Social & Environmental Impact Assessment (SEIA) of Padada RIS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6319734 RETAINING WALL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6319735 LMC-G No. 2024-02: PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE WITH LIGHT DETECTION AND RANGING (LIDAR) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319736 Delivery of Supply - Mountain Mix Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319738 25KL0031 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lagtang, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319739 CP 2024-195 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS AT THE BURNHAM PARK C/O CEPMO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319740 MPW-GS-10-2024 Supply and Delivery of Memo Pads with BARMM Logo, MPW-BARMM Stationeries, MPW Certified Stamps, and MPW Received Stamps Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319741 NCG-CAR-OS-04-2024 Lot 1/ Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319742 Rehabilitation of PSWDO Office Ceiling Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319743 Construction of Sanitary Landfill at Brgy. Kigtan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319744 25AC0010-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program-ROLL-IT) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319745 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AT SAN MIGUEL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6319746 25AA0528: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTU Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319747 25BD0006 – Local Program (LP) - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - National Building Program - Construction (Completion) of Cagayan 3rd District Enginee Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319748 Retrofitting of PDL Two-Storey Building Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319749 ADDITIONAL SHORING WORKS ON THE METROPOLITAN CATHEDRAL OF THE CONVERSION OF SAINT PAUL, VIGAN CITY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319750 25BD0004 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – Iguig Bypass Ro Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319752 QCGH-24-FURNITURE-1564 VERTICAL FILING CABINET AND OTHERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319753 Procurement of Cholesterol Meter Strips (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319754 R4-ITB-11-02-2024_Upgrading of the Existing ICT Facilities of DENR MIMAROPA Region Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319755 Procurement of Glucometer Strips (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319756 25N00118; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, PROTECTING NRJ MAHAYAHAY-BILAY ROAD CONNECTING EAST-WEST LATERAL ROAD, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319757 25N00066; PISAAN-LUCAC-BITAN-AGAN ROAD LEADING TO DATU KANAWA KALIPAY CAVE, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319758 24GMD0078 – Procurement of Asphalt Crack Sealing Machine and Thermoplastic Remover for Various Road Sections (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319759 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319760 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6319762 25N00078; CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BUTUAN CITY-PIANING-TANDAG, BOUNDARY AGUSAN DEL SUR – SURIGAO DEL SUR, PACKAGE 2, TANDAG CITY, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319763 24GMD0076 – Supply/Delivery of Materials (Cold Mix Asphalt) Use for Activity 122 Crack and Joint Sealing of Concrete Pavement along Various Road Sections (4th Qua Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319764 Procurement of Medical Supplies 1st Q -2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319765 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Year Janitorial Services amounting to PhP 2,879,306.72 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319766 Procurement of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-1268 dated April 16, 2024; SN 334 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319767 24P00086 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide, Baguio – Bontoc Rd – K0359+605 – K0359+752, Sabangan, Mt. Province Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319768 Procurement of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-4498 dated October 21, 2024; SN 325 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319769 25NI0023 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Jct Lingig-Trento Rd - K1482+128 - K1482+284, K1482+995 - K1483+049, Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319770 25AA0489: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ST Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319771 24GM0023 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR USE CONSTRUCTION DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6319772 Supply and Delivery of 24-hour Security Services amounting to PhP 4,172,197.06 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319773 CRN-01-IMPVT-DRAINAGE-MAYSAN-INFRA-2024 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319774 CONSTRUCTION OF BINALAGAN ACCESS ROAD, DAO-ANGAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319775 Improvement/Renovation of CAS Building at NORSU Bais Campus 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319776 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies and Materials for Various Programs of RHU I, II and III Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319777 RFQ 2024-11-345 Purchase and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk in the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program FY 2024 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6319778 24GM0021 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE WEIGHING SCALE FOR USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6319779 1 lot Earthwork and Removal of Actual Structures / Obstruction & Surface Restoration and Paving Works – For the Proposed Installation of 3”Ø x 514M Distribution Line along Pur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6319780 Procurement of Security Services for FY 2025 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6319781 Purchase of DepEd Bataan Learning Management System : Focusing on Teaching, Learning and Assessment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319782 25N00146; SIANIB BR. (B00908MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319792 24KM0089 (RE-BID); Construction of Iligan City DEO Building, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319793 Improvement of Ekawa-Mogao Farm to Market Road Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319794 25CJ0094 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Matapitap, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319797 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Orthopedic and Surgical Support Instruments and Supplies Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319798 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies(Disinfectants, Gloves, and PPE'S )thru Consignment for 1 year- for use in CHPO, 12 District Hospitals and 4 Provincial Hospitals in Cebu Pro Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319799 ITB - Procurement for the Provision of Security Services for the Department of Science and Technology for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6319800 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds (By Lot) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319801 Repair/Rehabilitation of Birthing Clinic, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319802 CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) PHASE I - MEO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6319803 25BG0019: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline04 Dec 2024 6319804 25LD0095-Construction (Completion) of Madrasah/School Building, Aplaya, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319805 25CJ0091 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay Bilad, Camiling, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319806 Construction of Canal Lining and its Appurtenant Structures at Lateral G (Station 19+533-20+084.73), Construction of Bench Flume at Left MFD Station 0+315 of Lateral G-15 Paitan ( Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319807 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV for Civic Center Building Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319808 25LD0055-Construction of Padada RIS River Bank Protection Dike at Main Dam, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 342-PCS. VARIOUS SIZES OF TIRES AND 83-PCS. DIFFERENT PLATES BATTERIES-FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for use in the Cebu Provincial Capitol Services Vehicles. Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us