Philippines Tenders - 7 November 2024 (Page 6 of 6)

1,016 tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024, across industries like Meters, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6324517 Supply of Various Materials for the Relocation of Electric Meter Base at Las Pinas National Senior High School Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324521 Supply and Delivery of Brand New 1 pc Electric Meter Deadline13 Nov 2024 6324527 Purchase of Two Way Radio with Antenna and Receiver with free Installation Deadline18 Nov 2024 6324590 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit VHF/UHF Digital Repeater, Etc. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6324593 PROCUREMENT OF WEIGHING SCALE FOR THE USE OF CEEO - MARKET OPERATION (PR#100-24-10-03009) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324639 Procurement of Student School ID Deadline08 Nov 2024 6324648 1 set ID Maker Machine for printing of Students ID Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED BOOKLETS AND ID CARDS - PERSONS WITH DISABILITY AFFAIRS OFFICE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PVC ID PRINTER Deadline13 Nov 2024 6324655 Purchase of Communication Equipment (MDRRMO) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324657 PROCURMEENT OF TWO-WAY HANDHELD RADIO Deadline15 Nov 2024 6324658 Emergency Communications Box Satellite Phones, PoC Handheld Radios, and PoC Base Radios Gateway for GECS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6324660 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS FOR CONSOLACION PUBLIC MARKET Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324686 Supply and delivery of 17 unit Geotagging Device/Handheld GPS Reciever to be utilized by RCM enumerators/geotaggers for the implementation of farmers and farmlot registration proje Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324940 PD-25-SERVICES-0008 ONLINE VIDEO CONFERENCING SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6325845 AUTOMATED SMART WEATHER STATION Deadline26 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us