Philippines Tenders - 7 November 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,016 tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Research & Development, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Meters, Cyber Security.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Research & Development, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Meters, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6320628 24CSCL001 - PRELIMINARY ENGINEERING/DETAILED ENGINEERING (PE/DE) OF VARIOUS F.Y. 2024 DPWH PROJECTS IN THE 2ND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT OF ZAMBALES Deadline06 Dec 2024 6320632 MA-A2M24-178-Installation of Hydraulic Motorized System for Rotor Jack-Up, Unit 3, Agus 2 HPP Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320633 Public Enterprise Specialist (Tuvalu) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320634 Benching Construction of Protection Wall (Gabion Type) SLF Lupa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320635 Lead Research Specialist (Seasonal Adjustment Component) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320636 25LD0097-Construction of MPB, Digos City National High School (DCNHS), Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320637 Gansu Province Project implementation consultants for project management and technical support Deadline09 Dec 2024 6320638 National Legal Expert - 2 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320639 KGZ PPP Expert (Wind and Data Projects) #1 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320640 Gender Equality and Social Inclusion Specialist (National) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320641 International Procurement Consultant Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320642 Gas Specialist (National) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320644 25N00085; SAN ANTONIO-LAVINTIK-MALINHAWOD AND PROVINCIAL ROAD IN SUPPORT TO ABACA FIBER PROCESSING, REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320646 25PA018 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Namarabar, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320647 25PA019 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Poblacion (Talampac), Lacub, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320650 Statistical Analyst Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320654 PROPOSED FOUR (4) STOREY NIA INIMO BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK-PHASE 1; CAPITAL OUTLAY FUND; CY 2024 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320655 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW TRACKED EXCAVATOR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320656 25N00073; AGUSAN DEL NORTE/AGUSAN DEL SUR NORTH-SOUTH LATERAL ROAD, (LAS NIEVES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE – KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE), AGUSAN DEL SUR 2ND LD Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320660 PAPASUC PAYAS CIS; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES; REPAIR OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320661 Procurement of Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-3819 dated September 20, 2024; SN 320 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320662 HRMD-25-SERVICES-0093 RENTAL OF VENUE FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320664 25N00072; CONSTRUCTION OF TRENTO – LINGIG BYPASS ROAD, TRENTO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320665 SSDD-25-EMS-0168 SCHOOL SHOES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320683 Trade and Supply Chain Finance Program Relationship Associate Deadline18 Nov 2024 6320690 Supply, Delivery & Installation of 1-unit Flatbed Dryer located at Brgy. Samariñana, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320691 Contract ID No. 25K00070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Balabagan, Lanao del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320692 PURCHASE OF CHRISTMASS DECORS Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320695 QCGH-25-MSLI-0165 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320697 Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Expert Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320699 25KL0032 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lumbo, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320701 Research Analyst Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320708 National Legal Expert Deadline13 Nov 2024 6320713 Supply and Delivery of Various Dangerous Drugs and Medicines for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6320714 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY, SITIO BANGINAN, TIKUB & TAAL, BRGY. SAN PEDRO, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320715 Construction of road/highway concrete welcome signage Barangay Burabud, Laoang N. Samar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320716 25N00126; BUTUAN CITY – PIANING – TANDAG ROAD, PACKAGE 11, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320717 DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MEDICAL FACILITY AT OLD CITY ACCOUNTING BUILDING WITH OFFICE FURNITURE AND I Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320718 25GL0038 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY TALAPTAP, LA CASTELLANA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320719 EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. VILLA PRINCIPE GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320720 1. The Department of Public Works and Highways (DPWH) Surigao del Sur 2nd District Engineering Office, through the Routine Maintenance (GAA2024). Bids received in excess of the ABC Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320721 25LD0053-Construction of Water Supply System - Level II, Barangay Kimlawis, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320723 25IL0010 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING T Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320724 Contract ID: 24GHL0004, PR# 2024-10-0096 - Supply and delivery of one (1) license Building Design and Modeling Software (BIM Authorizing Software) for the use of Ruel S. Raganas, A Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320726 NCG-CAR-OE-05-2024 Lot 2/ Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Equipment and Accessories Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320727 25BA0004- MULTIPURPOSE FACILITIES: CONSTRUCTION OF COMBINED BATANES DEO FIELD OFFICE, STORAGE AND LIVING QUARTERS FOR THE ENGINEER, PHASE 2, ITBAYAT, BATANES Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320729 PR# 24-4696- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement/Concreting of Farm to Market Road at San Antonio, Bacolor, Pampanga Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320730 Supply and Delivery of Tent; PR No. 24-4051 dated October 03, 2024; SN 342 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320731 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Social Services), Iloilo City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320732 25AA0597: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 3 SAN ANDRES II, B Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSECTICIDE AND HERBICIDE IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO AND PALAWAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320734 EVENT COORDINATING SERVICES TO COMMEMORATE THE FEAST OF OUR LADY OF IMMACULATE CONCEPTION OF MARY-PATRONESS OF THE PHILIPPINES (RA No. 10966) ON DECEMBER 8, 2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320735 FOD-R-24-3441: PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS RICE COMBINE HARVESTER Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320736 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road at Brgy. Masarayao and San Ignacio, Kananga, Leyte Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320737 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 316 BAGS HYBRID CORN SEEDS IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320738 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS SUBSCRIPTION OF 300MBPS DEDICATED BANDWIDTH VIA FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC) FOR OMSC MURTHA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6320739 Procurement of Paliperidone Palmitate 100 mg/ ml, 1ml prolonged release suspension for injection, Pre-filled Syringe (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320740 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR VARIOUS PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAMS (EPA 2025) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320741 25N00185; BUNAWAN BR. (B00927MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320742 Procurement of Biphasic Insulin with Insulin Syringe (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320743 25MD0015 – Aleosan Barangay Road from Katalicanan-Cawilihan connecting to Lawili in support of Rubber and Palm Oil Industries, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320744 25BD0005 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Control Mitigation Facilities Within Major River Basi Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320745 25N00131; CABADBARAN – PUTING BATO – LANUZA ROAD, PACKAGE 11, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320746 Ground Improvement of the Proposed Open Field Sports Facility Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320747 QCGH-24-HME-1284 BINOCULAR LABORATORY MICROSCOPE AND OTHERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320748 CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE (DRY CHEMISTRY ANALYZER)-REBID Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320749 25BD0002 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Within Major River Basins and Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320750 25BD0001 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320751 25MD0013 – Construction of Road, Barangay Lower Katingawan - Barangay Bagumba, Midsayap, North Cotabato Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320752 Procurement of Medicines Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320753 Procurement and Installation of Traffic Light System and Command Center Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320754 25BD0003 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Within Major River Basins and Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320755 25MD0014 – Construction of Road, Barangay Central Glad-Landing-Barangay Agriculture, Midsayap, North Cotabato Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320756 CONSTRUCTION OF MARITIME POLICE STATION Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320757 Procurement of six (6) Outsourced Security Services for FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320758 24GMD0077 – Procurement of Rubberized Plastic Barrier and Rubberized Traffic Cone for Use in Traffic Services along Various Road Sections (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320759 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS FLOOD / SOIL EROSION CONTROL - BARANGAY BURGOS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320806 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SAN LORENZO Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320808 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF FTMR AT SAN VICENTE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320811 Procurement of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-4497 dated October 21, 2024; SN 324 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320815 Request for Quotations for the Provision of Hotel Room and Conference Venue for the Bangsamoro International Development Partners Forum on Nov 25-27 in Davao City Philippines Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320831 Procurement of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-4497 dated October 21, 2024; SN 324 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320837 24GM0022 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF IN-GROUND SENSOR (DUAL PIEZO) FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF NATIONAL ROAD TRAFFIC SURVEY PROGRAM ACTIVITIES UNDER PLANNING AND DESIGN D Deadline03 Dec 2024 6320838 25AA0566 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BACARRA, I Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320839 25AA0566 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BACARRA, I Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320840 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE, DAVAO DE ORO FOR FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6320841 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320842 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320843 OCM-24-SG-1698 SPORTS SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320844 SSDD-24-GI2-1726 GROCERY BAGS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320845 PURCHASE OF MANLIFTER Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320846 CONSO-24-AAS2-1178 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR COMELEC OFFICE BUILDING Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320847 QCPL-24-BMOP-1377B PROCUREMENT OF LIBRARY BOOKS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320848 SSDD-24-APP-1359 VARIOUS APPLIANCES (REFRIGERATOR AND OTHERS) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 114 HEADS SWINE F1 GILTS IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320851 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM BRGY. VILLA NAVA GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320852 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Fifteen (15) Units Fiber Glass Rescue Boat for DRRMO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320854 Goods 2024-15: Procurement of Goods for Welfare Expenses Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320855 25CJ0092 Construction of Bank Protection Structure along Tarlac River Control Right Dike, San Nicolas - San. Cruz Section (Segment 11), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320856 PROCUREMENT OF PROPERTY AND ASSETS INVENTORY SYSTEM SOFTWARE FOR LGU – BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA (RE-BID) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320857 25BG0018: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline04 Dec 2024 6320872 Umbrella with Print Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320874 Procurement of various office, janitorial, health and athletic supplies and materials Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320875 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320876 CCRD-24-IT-1742 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND DEPLOYMENT OF THE QUEZON CITY CIVIL REGISTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY REFRESHER (CRISP-TR): SOFTWARE UPGRADE, TECHNICAL MAINT Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320877 Implementing the Cities Development Initiative for Asia (UZB Climate-Resilient Water and Sanitation Services Project) - Water and Wastewater Infrastructure Preliminary Design and P Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320878 PB-CONSTRUCTION OF BMC-PILI (DSJRMMH) PARKING AREA - INFRA IB No. 2024-06 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320879 DBO-24-OEPA-1668 RM - VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (PARTS AND LABOR) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320880 Purchase and Delivery of ONE (1) SET REAL-TIME KINEMATICS SURVEYING INSTRUMENT Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320881 PURCHASE OF FIRE TRUCK WITH INCLUSIONS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6320882 Supply and Delivery of One Year Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320883 Supply and Delivery of Sintra Board and other items; PR No. 24-3897 dated September 26, 2024; SN 322 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320884 Procurement of Training Kits and other items; PR No. 24-3896 dated September 26, 2024; SN 321 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320885 MAG 2024-023 - CIVIL WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CULTURAL AND SPORTS CENTER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320887 Procurement of 6- Wheeler Mini Dump Truck for LGU - Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320888 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320889 PROCUREMENT OF FIREFIGHTER'S COATS AND TROUSERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320890 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Sta. A Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320891 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Maruay Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320892 INVITATION TO BID (IB) FOR THE DESIGN AND BUILD OF MDRRMO EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER (EOC) BUILDING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320909 Proposed Construction of Box Culvert (2 Barrel) @ Sitio Tambakan, Brgy. Matab-ang, Toledo City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320910 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BARANGAY BONGA, MARIA, SIQUIJOR, UNDER GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (PPAs FOR CHILDREN’S PROTECTION CAPITAL OUTLAY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320925 ITDD(BPLD)-25-SERVICES-0186 MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR THE AUTOMATED DOCUMENT DELIVERY SYSTEM (ADDS) OF THE QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT - BUSINESS PERMITS AND LICENSING DEPAR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320926 25PA021 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), San Antonio Elementary School, Barangay San Antonio, Bangued, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320927 25PA020 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Danglas Central School, Barangay Danglas, Danglas, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320928 25PA020 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Danglas Central School, Barangay Danglas, Danglas, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320929 Evaluating Monetary Policy Stance in Developing Asia Deadline13 Nov 2024 6321678 Supply and Delivery of Farm Animals and Feeds for use in the rehabilitation of victims caused by any calamities/disaster in the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Nov 2024 6321892 Provision of Catering Services for Distribution of CLOA and E-Titles of DAR Project SPLIT Negros Oriental (RFQ NO. 2024-131) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6321969 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred (100) heads Female Goats/Doe and Eleven (11) Heads Male Goat/Buck Deadline11 Nov 2024 6321975 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE AND VARIOUS REPAIR WORKS OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS/CLASSROOMS AT DISTRICT TRAINING CENTER AT STO. ROSARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6321983 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6321985 24P00085 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide, Baguio – Bontoc Rd – K0359+398 – K0359+605, Sabangan, Mt. Province Deadline27 Nov 2024 6321988 Procurement of HIV Test Kits (30tests/kit) (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6321994 FENCING OF THE NEW PUBLIC CEMETERY, National Highway, Brgy. Linothangan, Canlaon City, Negros Orienta Deadline04 Dec 2024 6321997 PRN-07-BRGY POVERTY ALLEVIATION-2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322481 INVITATION TO BID - Subscription of Cloud-Based Learning Management System for the Official use of the National Prosecution Service Deadline27 Nov 2024 6322493 SATELLITE PHONE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322542 Procurement of Barcode Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322599 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RELIEF GOODS FOR FAMILIES AFFECTED BY DISASTER Deadline28 Nov 2024 6322668 Procurement of Low Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Internet Connection Deadline19 Nov 2024 6322680 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE COMMUNICATION (LEOSAT) FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITIES AND COLLEGES (SUCS) UNDER THE DICT REGION III Deadline19 Nov 2024 6322685 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Flashlights for ARCC (Committee on Logistics) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322743 NDH-25-MSLI-0068 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6322745 25GN0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay III, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6322746 Supply/Delivery of 12,900 sacks of Rice-V160 (5 kilos/sack) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6322747 PROCUREMENT OF ENGINEERING SOFTWARE Deadline27 Nov 2024 6322804 Procurement of One Lot Ammunition Deadline27 Nov 2024 6322845 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322851 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6322858 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Timekeeping Machine Deadline12 Nov 2024 6322865 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED EXPLOSIVES FOR FIREWORKS DISPLAY DURING THE SUROY-SUROY SA SUGBO 2024 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6322872 Explosive requirements (9 volts battery, battery terminal, black powder, blasting cap-electric, detonating cord, duct tape, electrical tape, firing wire 22 gauge, high explosive su Deadline12 Nov 2024 6322876 Procurement of Ammunitions (REPOST) - BJMP Male Deadline21 Nov 2024 6322885 Procurement of Weapon for Jeep (4x4) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6322888 Supply and delivery of Ammunition for use in Markmanship Training at the Provincial Warden's Office & Five sub-jail Facilities. ABC PHP490,000.00 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6322895 PRO-CAR AMMO 11-11-2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6322897 SUPPLIES FOR PRINTING AND TRANSMITTAL OF TEST MATERIALS FOR BSHS COMPETITIVE EXAM. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322905 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline28 Nov 2024 6322912 Procurement of Military Supplies CY 2024 for BJMP ROII Deadline13 Nov 2024 6322915 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE GEAR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6322925 Procurement Of Barcode Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322928 PURCHASE AND ACQUISITION OF MILITARY POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (CCTV) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6322937 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Uniforms to be used by the Garbage Collectors, Central MRF Personnel, City Composting Center Personnel, Inspectors, M Deadline26 Nov 2024 6322945 (RFQ-2024-0050) Furnishing/Deliveries of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) & Paints to be used of Maintenance Crew for the Repair & Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges within Deadline13 Nov 2024 6322952 24GAF0117SVP, SUPPLY/PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION SECTION, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline12 Nov 2024 6323005 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for use of CDRRMO. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6323015 GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20240411-01 - 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (19 Items) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6323019 1 Ammunition (5.56mm) 26,800 rounds 30.00 for Basic Rifle Marksmanship Deadline12 Nov 2024 6323106 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the use of GASD Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323126 Procurement of 35 Metric Ton Propellant Powder Deadline26 Nov 2024 6323295 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE/EMERGENCY PATROL VEHICLE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6323297 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323298 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323299 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323300 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the LDRRMO's, PDRRMC, IMT's, EOC and Responders Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323303 Purchase of Tactical Uniform Deadline15 Nov 2024 6323308 Repair of Patrol Boat Deadline28 Nov 2024 6323343 Purchase of five ( 5 ) units Body Camera use for documentation and evidence gathering in Police operation - PNP Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323470 Supply and Delivery of Power Cleaning Machine, High Pressure Washer and De-Clogging Machine under the Metro Manila Flood Management Project Phase I Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323475 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6323583 1 Lot – Lease of Aircraft for Flight Validation (8 hours) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323587 Procurement of One Lot Ammunition Deadline27 Nov 2024 6323655 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323660 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Flashlights for ARCC (Committee on Logistics) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323685 LMC-G No. 2024-02: PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE WITH LIGHT DETECTION AND RANGING (LIDAR) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6323741 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323748 PAG-IBIG FUND CHQ (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMERA DRONE ) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323749 1/2 & 3/4 WATER METER Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323750 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Printing of School ID Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323757 LOT 3: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE AND CELLPHONE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF 4Ks PROGRAM Deadline11 Nov 2024 6323758 Provision of a Cyber Security Operations Suite Deadline26 Nov 2024 6323762 Procurement of Water Service Connection Materials (Water Meter) to be use for Barangay Water System Deadline12 Nov 2024 6323900 Supply/Delivery of Household Materials and Supplies Deadline26 Nov 2024 6324473 procurement of students ID (packages) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6324494 JHS AND SHS PVC ID WITH LACE & HOLDER Deadline08 Nov 2024 6324495 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE PREPARATION OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS OF PGC EMPLOYEES Deadline13 Nov 2024 6324513 Supply and Delivery of DRONE Deadline11 Nov 2024 6324515 24GM0021 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE WEIGHING SCALE FOR USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us