Philippines Tenders - 7 November 2024 (Page 2 of 6)

1,016 tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6319810 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various CCTV for Various Location in Olongapo City (RS PRO Steel Wall Box et al) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319811 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Medical Supplies for ORL-HNS use Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319812 RENTAL OF ONE (1) UNIT BULLDOZER FOR SANITARY LANDFILL OPERATIONS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319813 PBD 047-2024 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Street LED Lights Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319814 25CJ0089 Construction of Bank Protection Structure along Tarlac River Control Right Dike, San Nicolas - San. Cruz Section (Segment 10), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319815 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Non-Critical IT Resources Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319816 25CJ0088 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion Norte, San Clemente, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319817 CONSO-25-DM-0149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319820 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Paper Towel Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319821 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Human Resource Service Provider for CY 2025 (GIA) with Reference No. # 2025-11-19 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319823 25GE0020 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Central Rd (Sn Miguel-Constancia-Cabano-Igcawayan) – K0063 + 600 – K0066 + 614 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319824 25CJ0093 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Manila North Rd - K0122 + 887 - K0123 + 260 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319825 IB NO. 24-064: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENDOSCOPY ACCESSORIES/MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND URODYNAMICS ACCESSORIES/MEDICAL SUPPLIES (24 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) (EPA 2025) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6319826 Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) in Ciudad de Strike, Molino 1, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319827 S1-PWN25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Mechanical Spare Parts for 500kW MAN Diesel Engine for Palawan Operations Division Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319828 25KD0045 – Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Agusan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319829 General Repair And Maintenance Of Electrical System At Bicol International Airport Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319830 Supply, Handling, Transport, & Delivery of 50 heads Dairy Carabao Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319835 To furnish the Security Services rendered for seven (7) persons of the Gov. William (Billy) Villegas Memorial Hospital, Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental covering the period January Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319836 FABRICATION OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR THE ADMIN BUILDING, CAPITOL, POLANGYUTA, SIQUIJOR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319837 Repair/Rehab/Improvement of Campalanas-Cadoldolan Road, Lazi, Siquijor Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319838 ITDD-25-IT-0129 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF QUEZON CITY CYBERSECURITY SYSTEM - PHASE 2 FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319839 Procurement of Outsourced Professional/General and Janitorial Services for FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319840 Supply, Installation, and Delivery of Additional IT Equipment for NCCT Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319841 25PA017 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Barangay Lingay, Bucloc, Abra Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319842 Emergency Communications Box Satellite Phones, PoC Handheld Radios, and PoC Base Radios Gateway for GECS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319843 25KL0031 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lagtang, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319844 25N00078; CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BUTUAN CITY-PIANING-TANDAG, BOUNDARY AGUSAN DEL SUR – SURIGAO DEL SUR, PACKAGE 2, TANDAG CITY, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319845 CONSO-25-DM-0149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319846 Supply, Handling, Transport, & Delivery of 50 heads Dairy Carabao Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319847 To furnish the Security Services rendered for seven (7) persons of the Gov. William (Billy) Villegas Memorial Hospital, Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental covering the period January Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319848 PROCUREMENT OF ONE(1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319849 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY SAN JUAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319850 OCM-24-FIXTURES-1747 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS FIXTURES AND OTHERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319851 Procurement of Various Food Items for Nutrition and Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319852 ITB - CONSTRUCTION OF ANIMAL SHELTER FACILITY PHASE 2 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319853 PURCHASE OF CANNED GOODS Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319855 QCFD-24-VEHICLES-1620 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319856 Procurement of One Bataan Literacy Program for Grade 7 Learners of DepEd, Bataan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319857 QCFD-24-VPA-1653 TIRES AND BATTERIES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319858 SDO-24-HME-1521 AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR AND OTHERS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319859 25KL0034 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Rd - K1475+000 - K1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319860 OCKMATIAS-24-FOODSTUFF-1758 SPECIAL MAMON Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319861 24GSJ054 - Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for use in DPWH-NOFDEO Material Testing Laboratory for tensile of plain and corrugated steel bars Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319862 HRMD-24-AVE-0371B LED WALL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319863 25HL0034 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 002: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods: Flood Management Program: Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and D Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319864 25HN0044 - SSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319865 25HN0047 - SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319866 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=93.00m, W=5.00m, Thk.= 0.20m) at Purok 2, Barangay Nuangan, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319867 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Naguil Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319868 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L= 96.00m, W=5.00m, Thk.=0.20m) at Purok 4A, Barangay Sudapin, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319869 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Abkir, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319870 Q-323-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319871 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Dipila Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319872 Procurement of Truenat Chips and Consumables (set) (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319873 Q-398-24 PROVISION OF SERVICES OF ANNUAL RANDOM DRUG TESTING FOR STUDENTS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319874 25HL0031 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program: Widening of Permanent Bridges: Maloh Br. (B00020NR) along Dumaguete South Rd, Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319875 25HL0032 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program: Widening of Permanent Bridges: Tab-ang Br. (B00040NR) along Dumaguete South Rd Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319876 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. San Ro Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319877 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Alsem, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319878 Supply and Delivery of Training Kits; PR No. 24-4331 dated October 17, 2024; SN 323 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319879 25CC0129 - Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage Structure, Barangay Liciada, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319880 25CC0128 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319881 24LA0133 - Construction of Senior Citizen’s Center Building, Provincial Capitol Compound, Cabidianan, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319882 Agricultural Mechanization Program and Agricultural Infrastructure, Facilities and Irrigation System - Establishment/Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System at Brgy. Sta. M Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319883 (25LF0008)Jct. Mawab-Maragusan-Caraga to Brgy. Mercedes to Sitio Cabyawan Leading to Magpamangaw Falls, Brgy. Mercedes, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319884 25CC0124 - Construction of Road, Purok 7 Rampa, and Purok 6 Gonzales St., Barangay Bonga Mayor, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319885 25CC0123 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Meyto, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319886 Procurement of Maintenance Medicines, Laboratory Supplies, Vitamins and Minerals and Vaccines Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319887 (25LF0006)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1570+000-k1570+695, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319888 Rehabilitation of ECCD Building including Construction/Installation of Perimeter Fence at Brgy. San Antonio Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319889 25LA0019 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Katipunan Elementary School, Barangay Katipunan, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319890 (25LF0007)NRJ San Isidro-Campawan leading to Curtain Falls, Brgy. Campawan, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319891 25LA0020 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Libay-Libay, Maco, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319892 VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (EPA 2025) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319893 (25LF0002)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1529+286-k1529+638, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319894 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Greenhouse for the establishment of Greenhouse for off season vegetable production & high value crops as livelihood support program to farmers Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319895 (25LF0005)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1654+695-K1655+000, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319896 25GN0028 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Valladolid National High School, Barangay Palaka, Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319897 25GN0027 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Emilio Infante Elementary School, Barangay Mabini, Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319898 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319900 Supply & Delivery of Brand New 6-Wheeler Mini Dump Truck for Solid Waste Management Program Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319901 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING,Barangay Palanogan, Calbayog City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319902 25D00051-ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO TAYAK HILLS, TANAW DE RIZAL, LAGUNA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319906 Supply and Delivery of Steel plates to be installed on Tricycles-for-hire in the City of Carcar Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319909 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Surgical Stapling Devices and Ligating Clips Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319910 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU BUILDING Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319911 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Disaster Response Equipment (Brand New Outboard Motor) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319916 DA7-11-FOD-C-25-0014: Procurement of Various Inorganic Fertilizer Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319919 CONSTRUCTION OF ACUTE CRISIS INTERVENTION CENTER, Barangay San Policarpo, Calbayog City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOG FEEDS IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319921 Procurement of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-3559 dated September 2, 2024; SN 318 - 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319923 IMPROVEMENT OF CITY HEALTH COMPOUND, So. Talahib, Barangay Trinidad, Calbayog City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319924 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF REFERENCE/EQUIVALENT CONTINOUS AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION (CAAQMS) FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319925 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (Phase I), Barangay Panonongon, Calbayog City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319926 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL/SURGICAL SUPPLIES, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319928 DA7-11-R&D-L-25-0065: Procurement of Various Animal Feeds and Agri-Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319929 DA7-11-ILD-25-0031: Procurement of Various Chemical & Filtering Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319930 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Various Heavy Equipment and Machineries Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319931 DA7-11-ILD-25-0032: Procurement of Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319932 Construction of Temporary Learning Space (6.5E) at Pambujan Northern Samar Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319933 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319934 25LA0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sisimon Elementary School, Barangay Sisimon, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319935 25CC0118 - Rehabilitation of Road, Mary Grace, Barangay Santo Nino, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PICKUP TRUCK) FOR CSU-SM CALAYAN EXTENSION Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319938 25LD0056-Construction of Road, Centro Kibao to Purok 3, Barangay Kibao, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319941 25KD0049 – Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Camaman-an, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319942 PROVISION OF GARBAGE HAULING SERVICES (GSD2024-12) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319945 Motor Vehicle (Van)/IB NO. PP-2024-223 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319946 PBD 24-323 Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) for the Rehabilitation of NCPAG Library Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319947 QCSBCDPO-25-HLMF-0152 VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319949 MA-A2M24-179-Installation of Floating Maintenance Platform at Spillway, Agus 2 HPP Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319951 IB No. SJdB-2024-016: Construction of Concrete Drainage at Mayor Nietes St. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319952 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319954 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Disaster Response PPE’s for Water Rescue (Rescue Vest et al) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319956 24D00289 (Re-advertisement)-Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads PAGBILAO BY-PASS ROAD, PAGBILAO, QUEZON Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319961 Procurement of Services(Celebrity Full Band and Equipments Rental)-Tourism Office Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319965 IT Equipment/IB NO. N-2024-222 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319967 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2025 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM Deadline02 Dec 2024 6319968 ITDD(MDAD)-25-SERVICES-0183 MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR THE MARKET ONE STOP SHOP (MOSS) OF THE MARKET DEVELOPMENT AND ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY P Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319969 PROCUREMENT OF OIL AND LUBRICANT SUPPLIES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319970 25KL0033 - COMPLETION WITH IMPROVEMENTS OF EXISTING MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY LANAO, ALUBIJID, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319971 ITDD-25-IT-0142 COMPREHENSIVE EXPANSION AND UPGRADE OF THE QC-LGU DATA CENTER FACILITY, INCLUDING THE INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A DEDICATED EMERGENCY BACK-UP POWER SYSTEM F Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319972 PROCUREMENT OF TUBELESS TIRES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319973 ITDD-25-SERVICES-0170 VARIOUS SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6319974 CONSTRUCTION OF CLAVER PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319975 Supply & Delivery of Fertilizer for LGU Fertilizer Subsidy Program for use of Farmers in this Municipality, LGU Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319976 Contract ID No. 24K00515 - Const. of ByPass and Diversion Roads, Construction of Road, Mat-i-Lubilanm Naawan to Misamis Oriental West Diversion Road, (Opol to Lugait)-Package 3, Mi Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319977 Desktop Computers Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319978 TAMBIDAO CIS, PACKAGE 2; CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES; REPAIR OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319979 (EMERGENCY PURCHASE DUE TO TYPHOON) - PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS AT THE OFFICE OF THE MSWDO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319980 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CCJE STUDENTS AT OMSC LABANGAN AND OMSC SABLAYAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6319981 NUEVA ERA RIS; CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319982 LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,600 BAGS PALAY CERTIFIED SEEDS IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319983 25LD0085-Construction (Completion) of Day Care Center, Tibolo, Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319984 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Front Gate at Capas Plazuela, Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Capas, Tarlac Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319985 CONSTRUCTION of CHB CANAL LINING at BINTAWAN – SAN JUAN PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319991 Preparation of Detailed Engineering and Architectural Studies (DEAS) for the Proposed Master Plan of the Sheik Karimol Makhdum Mosque Complex (2nd Posting) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6319992 A-2024-0004-PR2024-0038 Rebidding for the Procurement of Diesel Fuel For the use at the Provincial Engineers Office Deadline14 Nov 2024 6319995 25D00080-Widening of Permanent Bridges VILLA PADUA BR. (B02578LZ) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319996 25FE0006 - CSSP: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) - San Isidro-Bahao Road leading to Deadline27 Nov 2024 6319997 24GEB0038: Purchase and Delivery of Manlift (Heavy Equipment) for use in DPWH Mindoro Occidental Mindoro DEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6319998 25KD0054 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Camaman-an, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319999 Provision of Venue including Food, Accommodation and Airport Transfers Services for the 2025 Manila Forum on Competition in Developing Countries Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320000 25OI0026: Construction of C6 Extension to East Service Road, Muntinlupa City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320001 Construction of Madamguiz to Baring Farm to Market Road Phase 2, Brgy. San Agustin, Castillejos Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320002 Construction of Concrete Cabana (18 Units) at Gota Beach, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320003 Contract ID No. : 25OB0103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay San Perfecto, San Juan City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320004 1,250 sacks Rice, 25kgs/sack (Commercial) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320005 Food and Accommodation for Workshop on the Development of Regional Achievement Measure (RAM) Test Items for Farm School in All Learning Areas Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320006 25KK0044 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Magsaysay Community College), Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320007 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320008 Printing and Delivery of Kinder Activity Sheet (KAS) for FY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320009 25FE0005 - CSSP: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) - San Isidro-Bahao Road leading to Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320010 PROCUREMENT OF ONE YEAR RENTAL OF MULTI-FUNCTIONAL PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320011 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PULMONARY SUPPPLIES-A Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320012 25KK0030 – Construction of Flood Control Structure (Upstream), Mangiskis Bridge, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320013 HAYAG IBAJAY 2024 (PROMOTIONAL OF HISTORICAL & TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320014 25D00056-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads ALABANG - ZAPOTE DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE B, BACOOR SECTION, CAVITE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320015 PBD 24-325 Construction of Swimming Pool and Stadium Phase 3 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320016 Provision of Human Resource Services for the Philippine Competition Commission for CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320017 25AH0121 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Uyong, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320018 Contract ID No. : 25OB0171 - Improvement of Road and Drainage Structure along Taguig River Easement, Barangay Wawa, Taguig City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320019 Supply and Delivery of Printed Materials with Security Features Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320020 Procurement of Various Inks (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320021 Contract ID No. : 25OB0108 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Juan National High School, Barangay Corazon De Jesus, San Juan City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320022 Construction of Concrete Cabana (35 Units) at Gota Beach, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320023 Repair of Training Center for PDRRMO and PTIPO, Iba Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320024 PBD 24-327 Institute of Chemistry, Research Building Re-Roofing Work and Other Miscellaneous Works Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320025 IB & PBD Construction of Diversion Dam (Continuation) of KALINGAWAN COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM 2025 (EPA) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6320026 PBD 24-328 Renovation of Coral Building Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320028 25BA0006- CONST./ IMPROV. OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO SEAPORTS (KALSADA TUNGO SA PALIPARAN,RILES, AT DAUNGAN PROGRAM- KATUPARAN): ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO MAUYEN PORT, ITBAYAT,BATANES Deadline14 Nov 2024 6320032 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Consumables for Gastroenterology Equipment and Procedures Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320039 Rentals of Lights, Audio System and Stage with Roofing and LED Wall Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320041 Supply and Delivery of Power Cleaning Machine, High Pressure Washer and De-Clogging Machine under the Metro Manila Flood Management Project Phase I Deadline11 Nov 2024 6320042 Contract ID: 24GHL0005 PR# 2024-11-0098 - Supply and delivery of one (1) set Tin Panel for Flow Test Locally Fabricated 40mm x 60mm x 3.2mm (Mold for Flow Test) & thirty-three (33) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320043 REHABILITATION OF BUGALLON PROPER - VILLA CARMEN - SAN ANTONIO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline09 Dec 2024 6320044 Provision of Catering Services for CY 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320045 Procurement of Security Services for CY 2025 for the Department of Justice Cebu Building Deadline29 Nov 2024 6320046 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 3), Iloilo City Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320047 Procurement of Security Services for CY 2025 for the Department of Justice Cebu Building Deadline29 Nov 2024 6320048 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies – Central Sterilization Products and Consumables for High and Low Temperature Sterilizers Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320049 Procurement of Weapon for Jeep (4x4) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320050 CONTINUATION OF RETAINING WALL AT BRGY. BINAMBANG GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline21 Nov 2024 6320051 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320052 24GCK36 – Supply and Delivery of Materials Requirements for the Maintenance of National Roads, within the 3rd District Tarlac. (Capas, Bamban, Concepcion and La Paz, Tarlac) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320053 ESTABLISHMENT OF MILAGROS AUCTION MARKET Deadline27 Nov 2024 6320054 25KL0030 - Construction of Road, Barangay Cabalantian, Manticao Misamis Oriental Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320055 Upgrading of Road at Ave Maria St., Rosario, Cavite Deadline18 Nov 2024 6320056 HEALTH-25-DM-0111 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320057 SDO-25-GARMENTS-0161 TOGA WITH CAP FOR GRADE 12 FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320058 Subscription to Endpoint Management (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6320059 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Mobile Diagnostic Clinic Van for City Health Department Use Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320060 OCM-25-SERVICES-0181 BARANGAY OFFICIAL HEALTH INSURANCE PROGRAM FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320061 Supply Delivery of Phase 2 (Enhancement of Security and Monitoring for Disaster Management System) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6320062 HEALTH-25-FOODSTUFF-0125 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320063 Supply and Delivery of Cast Iron Fittings and Accessories (Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings, Sec. 53.1) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6320064 MDAD-25-CCP-0014 PEST CONTROL SOLUTION AND OTHERS FOR THE YEAR 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6320065 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT HULO STREET, BRGY. ALANGAN Deadline21 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us