Philippines Tenders - 11 November 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,020 tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6339069 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment and Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6339070 IB_23E00375 - National Building Program Multipurpose / Facilities Construction (Completion) of Building of Presidential Management Staff (PMS) - Office of the President (OP) Inte Deadline27 Nov 2024 6339071 Asphalt Overlay of Runway at Roxas Airport Deadline03 Dec 2024 6339072 Procurement of Construction of Tabogon Fire Station, Cebu Province Deadline03 Dec 2024 6339073 LOT 2: CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE SHED IN NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO – SECOND POSTING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6339074 IB_23E00372 - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers- Construction of Flood Control Structure at Lumintao River, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6339075 25D00106-REHABILITATION OF PNP TRAINING INSTITUTE, CAMP BGEN VICENTE P. LIM, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA, PHASE II Deadline28 Nov 2024 6339076 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline04 Dec 2024 6339077 25D00105-CONSTRUCTION OF PNP ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, CAMP BGEN VICENTE P. LIM, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA, PHASE III Deadline28 Nov 2024 6339078 25D00078-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SOUTHERN LUZON MULTI-SPECIALTY MEDICAL CENTER, TAYABAS CITY, QUEZON Deadline28 Nov 2024 6339876 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 6340309 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340310 ESTABLISHMENT OF PROTECTION ROUTE FOR THE LUZON BYPASS INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340311 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW COASTER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340312 Procurement of Communications Equipment for Immediate Disaster response rescue. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340313 Procurement and delivery of rescue watercraft suitable for shallow rapid assessment of water-related emergencies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340314 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER AND SCANNER Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340315 Contract ID No. 25O00073 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Ortigas Flyover (S03979LZ) – Chainage 0 – Chainage 348 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340333 Procurement and delivery of rescue inventories for preposition Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340334 Purchase of Motor Vehicle-Ambulance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6340335 Contract ID No. 25O00037 – Construction of Drainage System along Sumulong Highway including Laterals, Marikina City (Phase IV) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340336 Contract ID No. 25O00034 – Construction of South Pinagkabalian Pumping Station (Phase 3), Malabon City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340337 Infra Projects 2024 (4th Quarter-3rd batch) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340338 Relocation of Isolation Facility to JJ's Bindoy Ecosystem and Conversion to Visitor's Facility Deadline09 Dec 2024 6340339 Consulting Service for the Creatives Rising: Youth Leadership Development Program in the Creative Economy (Bidding No. 24-048) - Early Procurement Deadline09 Dec 2024 6340340 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires, Battery, Wheel Rims and Oils Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340341 Procurement of Unified Endpoint Management and Backup Solution (Bidding No. 24-047) - Early Procurement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340342 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS FOR THE BEAUTIFICATION OF VICINITY OF MUNICIPALITY OF SILANG Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340343 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the use of Ospital ng Cabuyao and Cabuyao City Hospital Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340344 Proposed Improvement of Outpatient Department and Imaging Section of Cabuyao City Hospital at Brgy. Banaybanay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340345 Proposed Upgrading of Mamatid Elementary School Service Entrance and Installation of New Panel Boards and Wirings for ACU Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340346 Construction of Bagong Cabuyao Super Palengke at Brgy. Banaybanay, City of cabuyao, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340347 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR ALAY PASASALAMAT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6340348 Road Widening with Drainage in St. Joseph 7 to Mabuhay City Road at NIA Road, Brgy. Gulod to Baclaran, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340349 Installation and Provision of (LED) Streetlights at Brgy. Baclaran, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340350 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERIES (PHASE 3) AT SAN FERNANDO (RE-BID) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340351 Construction of Salang-Langka Bridge at Brgy. Sala-Niugan, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340352 Construction/Installation of Street Lights at Roads Leading To Evacuation Centers Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340353 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of One (1) Year Janitorial Services for LGA FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340354 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of One (1) Year Security Services for LGA FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340355 CATERING SERVICES OF VARIOUS MEETINGS, TRAININGS AND ACTIVITIES OF LGU BACACAY (P.B. No. 2024-043) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6340356 Procurement of Security Services 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340361 Procurement of Fuel, Lubricants and Other Services through Fleet Cards for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340362 Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340363 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Engines Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340364 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340365 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340366 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340367 Purchase of CCTV Unit with Public Address System Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340368 Renovation of Flooring of Multipurpose Hall at San Roque, Cavite City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340591 2025-D3-RNIS-BURGOS-PACKAGE 5: Construction of Concrete Canal Lining along SEE MC 1 Sta.5+701.87 - 5+800 (L=98.13m) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340666 25A00397: Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Bucong Br. (B00621LZ) along Manila North Rd (Phase II) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340673 Improvement of Makalug-as Irrigation Canal Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340708 CONSTRUCTION OF BIO-SECURED 30-SOW LEVEL PRODUCTION FARM FACILITY IN ODIONGAN, ROMBLON Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340709 25D00076-CONSTRUCTION OF DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT (DOLE) REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A BUILDING, CABUYAO CITY, LAGUNA, PHASE II Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340720 DENRSJMAS-ENGP-PA-PMEPYEAR3-IND-2025-001/ Procurement of CY 2025 ENGP–PMEP Year 3 Project at Guinhadap, Monreal, Masbate (200 Hectares) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340721 25KD0040 – Construction of Road/ Pathways, Barangay Cugman, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340722 JANITORIAL SERVICES 2025 (PR 2024-013) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340723 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Francisco Benitez Elementary School III) Located at F. Nazario Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340725 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE FOR THE TICKETING AND QUEUING SYSTEM FOR THE USE OF LTO REGION I Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340726 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (UTS 25mm and MMS) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340727 Construction of Isulan Typical Fire Station Deadline15 Nov 2024 6340728 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Makati Elementary School) Located at Gen. Luna Street, Barangay Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340729 PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE AT PUROK MAGSAYSAY A TO PUROK SAWAY, BARANGAY LABANGAL, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline29 Nov 2024 6340730 CID No. 24I00363: Replacement of the University Power Generator to Support Instruction, Research and Development, VSU Main Campus – Visayas State University, VSU Main Campus, Bay Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340731 25GN0035 - Construction of Shoreline Protection Structure, Barangay Poblacion, Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340732 SECURITY SERVICES 2025 (PR 2025-014) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340733 Procurement of Bicycles with sidecars to be used for the Kabuhayan on the Road Program by PESO of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340734 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fitness Gym Equipment and Accessories Deadline29 Nov 2024 6340735 25KD0038 – Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings, Road Signs) along Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Road K1425 + 018 to K1426 + 0 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340736 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (12.7mm RCWS 1st & 2nd Generation) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340737 25H00036 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340739 PURCHASED OF LED WALL Deadline15 Nov 2024 6340741 25H00032 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340742 25FO0021-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP), Pol Deadline28 Nov 2024 6340743 Procurement for the Construction of Five (5) Units Municipal Police Station Type B/C with Covered Roofdeck , Five (5) Units Municipal Fire Station, and One (1) Unit Two (2) Storey Deadline25 Nov 2024 6340744 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025-2026 DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE-BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES-CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (DA-BFAR-CAR) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6340770 Purchase and Installation of Radio Communications Network for use in Comprehensive DRRM/CCA Multipurpose Evacuation Center in 6 Pilot Barangays, PDRRMC, PGO, Province of Negros Ori Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340771 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Closed-Circuit Television Cameras (CCTV) for Makati’s Surveillance System (CCTV Expansion) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 28) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-140 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340786 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Bangkal Elementary School I) Located at Gen. Lim Street, Barang Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE USE OF LTO REGION I Deadline03 Dec 2024 6340807 24GJE0006 - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUDS ALONG JCT. MAHAYAG – DUMINGAG – SIAYAN - SINDANGAN ROAD, STA. K1661+(-699) – K1690+473 ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6340808 CID No. 24I00364: Construction of Criminology Laboratory Building, Guiuan Campus Eastern Samar State University, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline27 Nov 2024 6341544 Procurement of MULTI PURPOSE VAN Deadline22 Nov 2024 6341549 Completion of Health Center at Barangay Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline03 Dec 2024 6341551 RESTORATION OF DAET-TALISAY RIVERS IRRIGATION SYSTEM Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline02 Dec 2024 6341552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL-SURGICAL SUPPLIES (EPA) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6341788 PURCHASE OF PARTS AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT DETAILED AT CITY ENVIRONMENTAL AND SANITATION UNIT (CESU) OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6341791 24F00438 Capital Outlay – DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) – LGU Hospitals – Gigmoto District Hospital, Catanduanes, Gigmoto, Catanduanes (Lone District) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6341806 Establishment of DRMM Training Facility to Conduct Education, Training, Research and Publication Programs Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342007 Technical Support Consultant Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342348 24F00347 Capital Outlay - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Monreal Super Health Center, Masbate, Monreal, Masbate Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342478 24GJG0091 - Supply and Delivery of 900 pails Bituminous Cold Mix (40kg/pail) and others for use in routine maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342479 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC GARDEN POTS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342480 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1)-YEAR JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES (DENR-ISABELA) PROVINCIAL AND COMMUNITY FIELD OFFICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342481 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Central Kitchen at Don Conrado Barrios Memorial School at Brgy. Baybay, Roxas City unde Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342482 SSF FOR VCO AND COCONUT MILK PROCESSING IN NEW LUCENA, ILOILO (Php1,300,000.00)_REPOST 1 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342483 Supply and Delivery of Chicken (RTL), Layer Mash, Vitamins, Plastic Egg Trays and Paper Egg Trays under SDF 2022 Program (RE-BID) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342484 Construction of CDRRMO Field Office, Opao, Dapitan City POW# 2024-11-06-032 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342485 Construction of Cover/Roofing of Lawn Tennis Court at Dumingag Sports Complex Phase II Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342529 PB24-023 Procurement of Goods and Services for Video Production for Promotional and Educational Materials for Dairy Goat Farming with Purchase Request No. 24-08-562 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342530 One (1) Lot – Three (3)-Year Contract Consisting of 6-Month Deployment of Coin Deposit Machines (CoDM) and 30-Month Lease With Managed Services for the CODM Operations and Outsou Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342532 (2024-193) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 –ITEM NOS. 3, 16-19, 25-26, 28, 30-44, 48, 53, 56-58, 63, 70-72, 75, 77-81, 86-95, 97 & 101 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342533 Early Procurement of 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of May CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342534 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (VSU-GOODS-25-11) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342535 Early Procurement of 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of February CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342536 Upgrading of Electrical System at Nemesio I. Yabut Elementary School Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342537 Supply and Delivery of High-Performance Laptop Computers Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PESTICIDES Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342539 Procurement of Uniform for the One Asenso Misamis Occidental Palaro 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342540 Spare Parts for Intensity Meter Monitoring Network (PEIMNET) - Component I Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342541 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342542 Supply and Delivery of High-Performance Laptop Computers Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342543 Construction of One (1) Storey School Clinic at Gandasuli Elementary School - 134553, Brgy. Umangay, Patikul, Sulu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342544 Construction of One (1) Storey School Clinic at Siasi Pilot Elementary School - 134575, Siasi Sulu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342545 Supply and Delivery of Solar Panel System Parts and Accessories Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOW-DENSITY POLYETHYLENE (LDPE) FUMIGATION SHEET OF NFA REGION XII FOR CY 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342547 Supply and Delivery of Branded Interactive Touchscreen Digital Panels Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342548 Supply and Delivery of High-Performance Desktop Computers with UPS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342549 Construction of Two (2) Units One (1) Storey Computer Laboratory in Sulu under GAAB 2024 Cluster 1 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342550 Construction of Sulu State College Student Center under SDF 2023 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342551 Supply and Delivery of Research-Grade Automatic Weather Stations Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342553 Purchase of Photocopying Machine Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342554 Repair of Various School Building Classrooms in Sulu Division under GAAB 2024 Cluster 3 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342555 Repair of Various School Building Classrooms in Sulu Division under GAAB 2024 Cluster 1 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342556 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment and PCIEERD’s Pay-As-You-Go Cloud Subscription Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342557 Rehabilitation of Electrical System of Mambukal Mountain Resort (Phase I) Brgy. Minoyan, Murcia, Negros Occidental / MAM-2025-0013 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342573 25KD0052 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 1, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342574 Supply and Delivery of Motorized Bangka for Maguindanao Del Norte under TDIF 2024 Programs and Projects (2nd Posting) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342575 PB INFRA 24-210, COMPLETION OF LIBUNGAN GYM (BLEACHERS), Libungan, Cotabato Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342576 PURCHASE OF VICTIM TRANSPORT VEHICLE (VTV) FOR VICTIMS OF VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN AND CHILDREN IN CRISIS SITUATION AND INSIDE THE INTERNALLY DISPLACED PERSONS CENTERS Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342577 25DJ0049-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Tamisian, Tiaong, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342578 Procurement of Various IT Equipment BAC 2024-G95 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342582 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU LEVEL II Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL POWDERED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM – MILK COMPONENT IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PALAWAN FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342584 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT BAC 2024-G94 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342585 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342586 Teacher'sTote Bag, Yellow Boy's Body Bag & Kaagapay's Shoulder Bag Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342587 SITE DEVELOPMENT NBP ICT FACILITY ROOM AND SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND ACCEPTANCE OF PRECISION AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS AND GENSET Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342588 REBIDDING OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN CAR UNDER LOTS 1, 2, 3, 4, AND 6 (SDO BAGUIO CITY, IFUGAO, AND MT. PROVINCE) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342589 PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING RESOURCES, LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342590 Procurement of POL Product (Diesel, Gasoline, & Lubricant) CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342591 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Talogtog, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342592 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Bogtong Silag, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342593 25DJ0047-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Palagaran, Tiaong Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342594 Marketing and Communications for the conduct of Christmas Village Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342595 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES WITH TIE-UP MACHINE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342596 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342597 24GBI108 -Procurement of -426.06 mton Asphalt Plant Mix (Hot Laid) etc. for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342598 Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342599 24GPF0068: Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs for use along Baguio-Bontoc Road at K0335+000-K0336+885, Buguias, Benguet Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342600 Completion of Restoration of Our Lady of Caysasay Church and Associated Structures in Taal, Batangas City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342601 25AJ0011 - Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay Guilig, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342602 25FC0026 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BUSIGON RIVER, PHASE I, BARANGAY GUISICAN, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342603 (25BH0032) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Masaya Centr Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342604 (25BH0030) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction of Flood Control Structure (Section 3), Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342605 (25BH0029) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Ro Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342606 25GD0017 - Widening of Bridge - Lajab Br. (B00256PN) along Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342607 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline14 Nov 2024 6342608 Purchase of umbrella for various municipal activities of this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342609 (25BH0027) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rang-ay, San Ag Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342610 (25BH0028) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Ro Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342611 25DJ0045-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Lutucan 1, Sariay Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342613 Fuel Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342614 Construction of Perimeter Access Road at the Evacuation Center & Construction of Evacuation Center Motor Pool Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342615 Rental of Octanorm Booth for the Christmas Village Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342616 ITB No. 029-11-2024 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SECURITY GUARD SERVICES TO BE ASSIGNED AT DEPED RO XI FROM JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVI Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342617 Vehicles Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342618 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342620 Procurement of Multi - Purpose Vehicle (MPV) for Official use in the Office of the COA Audit Team Leader Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342621 CONSTRUCTION OF BUS TERMINAL, PHASE 1 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342622 PB INFRA 24-211, REPAIR OF THE PROVINCIAL GYMNASIUM, Provincial Capitol Compound, Amas, Kidapawan city Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342623 (RE-POSTING) SJADS GOODS 24-26: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEED SUPPLLIES (SWINE) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342624 25DJ0052-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342633 25DJ0051-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342634 25KD0050 – Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Nazareth, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342635 Supply and Delivery of Fish Pen (Fishpond), Establishment of Off shore Norwegian Fish Cage and Freshwater Fish Cage for Maguindanao Del Sur, Lanao Del Sur and Sulu under TDIF 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED AND NON-MOTORIZED BOAT AS INPUT ASSISTANCE FOR FISHERFOLK IN VARIOUS PROVINCES OF DAVAO REGION FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342642 Construction of One (1) Storey Two (2) Classrooms School Building for AKAP-Bangsamoro at Sulu Under FY 2024 TDIF Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342643 Upgrade of DepEd Computerization Project (DCP), Project HENRYS and Meycauayan Connect Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342644 REBIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR BCDA STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS AND DEVELOPMENTAL ADVOCACY PROGRAM Deadline10 Dec 2024 6342645 Construction of Covered Court with Stage in Patikul, Sulu Division under FY 2023 TDIF Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342646 Construction of Covered Court with Stage and Bleachers in Lugus, Sulu under FY 2023 TDIF Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342647 25PK0002 – Convergence and Special Support Program Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342648 2024-01-INFRA: Construction of 2-Storey Agroforestry Building with Rainwater Catchment Facility Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342649 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SPEEDBOAT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CORON, PALAWAN Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342650 Upgrading of Electrical System at Makati High School Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342651 Implementation of Rizal Park Complex Comprehensive Tourism Plan (Improvement of Roads and Paths at Central Section, Rizal Park), Phase II Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342652 PGBh-NC#2024-000824 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment & Machinery Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342653 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF PRECISION AIR CONDITION UNIT FOR NBP BACKBONE SITE AT DICT ROCES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342654 IB_24E00302 - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program (TIKAS) – Constr Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342655 PROCUREMENT OF FLEET VEHICLE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342656 IB_24E00303 - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program (TIKAS) – Constr Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342657 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture to Various Schools in DepEd Region VI under CY 2023 BEFF Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342659 IB_24E00301 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction o Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342660 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS FOR THE FY 2025 DEPED COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM (DCP) (ITB2024-004-EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342661 IB_24E00300 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction o Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342662 IB_24E00299 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction o Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342663 PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA FIBER OPTIC CABLE TO ESTABLISH FREE WI-FI SITES IN COTABATO CITY AND MARAWI CITY Deadline22 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us