Philippines Tenders - 11 November 2024 (Page 2 of 6)

1,020 tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6342664 IB_24E00298 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342665 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (FY 2024) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342666 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines - Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6342667 Procurement of 44 Unit Cabinet, Steel, with Individual Lock, Heavy Duty, 4 Drawers, etc. under P.R No. 3114-2024-City General Services Department (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342668 Supply and Delivery of BSP Carabao Slide Wood Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342669 PACKAGE 25-03: ROAD CONCRETING Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342670 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342671 PACKAGE 25-01: ROAD CONCRETING Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342672 RELOCATION LOT SURVEY FOR THE LGU MARIVELES PROPERTIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342673 25BG0029: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342674 Purchase of Mini-Dump truck for Disaster Rescue and Response Vehicle for this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342675 25BG0028: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342676 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-151 - PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF PAMILYA SA BAGONG PILIPINAS PROJECT COMPENDIUM Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342677 PURCHASE OF RJJWC III LIVELIHOOD KITS/TOOLS FOR WELDING TO SUPPORT BAHAY PAG-ASA (BPA) PROJECT CY 2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6342678 25BG0027: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342679 Mini Saw / Driller Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342680 25BG0026: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342681 25BG0025: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE PUPILS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF IBA Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342683 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of NFBC-25-0003 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342684 25BK0024 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities To Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Gymnasium), Guinagat Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342685 Asphalt Overlay of Road, Barangay Binaritan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342686 PB No. 05-2024 Procurement of Thirty-Six Four Layer Vertical Steel Filing Cabinet Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342687 Supply and Delivery of the Audio/Video Equipment and Installation of MAKABATA Podcast Studio for Council for the Welfare of Children (CWC), ITB No. 24-0024 PB Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342688 Procurement of 1-unit Brand-New Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342689 New Construction of San Nicolas Super Health Center, Brgy. Basak, San Nicolas, Cebu City (BAC 2024-I10) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342692 Procurement of 26 Box UTP Cable, Cat6, 305 Meters, etc. under P.R No. 3115-2024-City General Services Department (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342694 Supply and Delivery of BSP Neckerchief Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342704 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Nov 2024 6342705 Supply and Delivery of Farm Implements for The Establishment of Seaweed Farms in Davao Region for CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342706 BAYAN PATROL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342707 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0043 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342708 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0041 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEFIBRILLATOR FOR CVMC – TRAUMA CENTER Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342710 Supply and Delivery of Marine Engine with Underwater Fittings/Accessories under Fisheries Capture Program for CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342711 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO SULONG-ON,POBLACION,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342712 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0040 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342713 9. Drinking Water Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342714 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT 4 WHEELER TRUCK WITH UTILITY VAN BODY WITH DUAL AIRCON Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342715 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0039 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342716 CONSTRUCTION OF MONCADA FIRE STATION, TARLAC Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342717 CONSTRUCTION OF BOTOLAN FIRE STATION, ZAMBALES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342718 Library and Other Reading Materials Subscription Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342719 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0036 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342720 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM DSWD Deadline20 Nov 2024 6342721 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Multi-purpose Service Vehicle Chassis Euro 4 (FB Type) for City Health Office use Deadline19 Nov 2024 6342722 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF BJMP-NHQ FOR FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342723 24GSNB0019, Supply/Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for use in Service Vehicles of DPWH Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Patin-ay, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur; Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342724 24NB0092, CONSTRUCTION OF TALACOGON BY-PASS ROAD, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342725 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342726 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-007-Procurement of ITDI Janitorial Services (EPA 2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342728 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-007-Procurement of ITDI Janitorial Services (EPA 2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342729 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342731 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342732 DIVISION ROLL-OUT ON THE TRAINING OF SELECT TEACHERS IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PAMPANGA FOR THE DEPED COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM(DCP) ADOPTION PROGRAM Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342733 *** SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3000 SACKS OF RICE**** Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342734 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342735 CY 2025 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE AND MEALS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS & SEMINARS (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342736 PURCHASE OF SOLAR PANELS & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342737 25HE0037 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facili Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342738 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for the use of HOD-2025-0030 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342739 Supply of Computer Desktop for IMS Training Room, SHS, Staff and DIG (Rebid) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342740 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342741 25HE0040 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Com Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342742 25HE0039 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Com Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342743 Purchase of One (1) Unit Passenger Van to be used by the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342744 25HE0038 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facili Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342745 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342747 Construction of Drainage at Crossing Buswang, Poblacion, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342748 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Nov 2024 6342749 Construction of Drainage at Barangay Poblacion, Oyo Torong Kalibo, Aklan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342750 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines BAC 2024-G97 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342751 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY MOBILE VEHICLE (EMV) FOR TRANSPORT OF PATIENTS FROM INCIDENT SITE TO THE NEAREST MEDICAL FACILITY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342752 25 units Computer with Complete Accessories Deadline15 Nov 2024 6342753 25DJ0055-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342754 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AND DRAINAGE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342755 25DJ0053-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance- Secondary Roads, Candelaria Bypass Rd-K0107+911- K0108+547 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342756 25HA0034 (Re-Ad) - Off-Carriageway Improvement – Secondary Roads – The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0057 + 193 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342757 FARM TO MARKET ROAD(FMR) SURVEY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342758 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342759 REPAIR OF PALABIGA-MANIHALA CIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342760 Procurement of Licensed Security Guards CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342761 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342762 25BK0023 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Ligaya Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342763 24BK0123 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destination (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342764 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Various Hospital Equipment (RE-BID) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342765 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342766 Procurement of Supplies, Materials and Equipment for One Asenso Misamis Occidental Palaro 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342767 24BK0124 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of San Pedro Flood Co Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342768 ITDI-PB-2024-046_REBID-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Respirometer Set-up/Gas-flow Analyzer System (Automated) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342769 Repair/Rehabilitation of Lateral F of Barit RIS, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342770 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-006_REBID-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Redundancy of Existing HP Procurve switch 5406zl for high availability and server capabili Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342771 Construction of Retaining Wall, CHB Fence & Rehabilitation of Cross Canal at Barangay Quiling, Talisay, Batangas Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342772 REPAIR OF PANULONG LA-PURISIMA CIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342773 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342774 Construction/ Installation of Solar Power Generating System of Various Barangays (Brgy. Sum-ag), Bacolod City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342775 25PK0001 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development - Paving of Unpaved Roads: Tertiary Roads: Lubuagan-Batong Buhay-Abra Bdry Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342776 Procurement of Goods for Senior Citizens and PWD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (UTILITY VEHICLE - VAN) SBO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342778 ITDI-PB-2025-CO-005_REBID-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) lot Redundancy of Existing Palo Alto Firewall PA-3220 for high availability, server capability Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342779 REPAIR OF LIBONGCOGON EVACUATION CENTER (Brgy. Mabuhay Sta.Monica, SDN) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR DISADVANTAGED FAMILIES AND INDIVIDUALS (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342781 Purchase of wall and ceiling- mounted inverter air conditioners for the use of Bacolod City College Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342782 24P00088 - LGU Hospitals – Besao District Hospital, Mountain Province Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING INFORMATION DISSEMINATION SEMINARS TO BE CONDUCTED BY THE SANGGUNIAN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342784 Procurement of Motorized and Non-motorized Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Boats under Fisheries Capture Program for CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342785 PROCUREMENT OF ADULT WHEELCHAIR (BAC 2024-E40) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342786 24P00087 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Sabangan Super Health Center, Mountain Province Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342787 Upgrading of Butuan Medical Center (Phase 2) (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342788 DENR5-GOODS-2024-11-008- Procurement of Underwater Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342789 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES (FY 2025 Early Procurement) (PHilMech-Goods-24-11-25-EPA) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342790 Purchase of textbooks for elementary learners, DepEd Division of Bacolod City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342791 25FM0034 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Pascual-Claveria Rd – K0030 + 400 – K0030 + 9 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342792 25DN0038-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT TAYTAY RIVER, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, TAYTAY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342793 Procurement of One (1) Lot for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of ICT Equipment of DDB Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342794 SUPPLY, Printing, and Delivery of Certificate of Meat Inspection (COMI) for the 1st Semester of CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342795 Supply and Delivery of HDPE Seaweed Nursery/Grow Out Cage in Davao Region for CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342796 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE (DOH-LTO COMPLIANT) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342797 INFRA - CLUSTER XXII – SEAPORT SYSTEMS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342798 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES (FY 2025 Early Procurement) (PHilMech-Goods-24-11-24-EPA) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342799 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine Against Cervical Cancer among employees Deadline19 Nov 2024 6342800 Procurement for the Restoration of Polished Concrete Floors of the Academic and Administrative Building (AAB) and Multi-Purpose Gymnasium (MGYM) Buildings for the National Academy Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342801 Purchase of 1 (one) unit refrigerated van to be used for Agri- Fishery Digital Platform, City Department of Agriculture Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342802 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0044 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342806 Procurement of one (1) lot Google Workspace Subscription Renewal Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342807 Supply & Delivery of Seventeen (17) Units of Midrange Laptop Computers for the Use of the NTA Central Office and Branch Offices Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342808 Early Procurement of 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of June CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342809 Early Procurement of 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of April CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342810 Early Procurement of 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of March CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342811 Early Procurement of 1 Lot various Drugs and Medicines for the month of January CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342812 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRACT FOR THE PRIVATE MILLING SERVICES OF NFA REGION XII FOR CY 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342813 Airconditioning System Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342814 RFQ/OPI/20 Provision of Event Production and Management Services for the 2025 Manila Forum on Competition in Developing Countries Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342815 Construction School Building with Covered Court in Panamao, Sulu under SDF 2023 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342816 Procurement of Service for Development of Financial Information System Phase 3 of the Dangerous Drugs Board Deadline10 Dec 2024 6342817 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Infra-Red IP Camera Systems Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342818 Construction of One (1) Unit of One (1) Storey School Library in Sulu Division under GAAB 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342819 Construction of School Building at Duay Bud Island (Twin Island), Banguingui, Sulu under SDF 2023 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342820 Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Storey Computer Laboratory in Sulu under GAAB 2024 Cluster 2 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342821 Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Storey Computer Laboratory in Sulu under GAAB 2024 Cluster 4 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342822 Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Storey Computer Laboratory in Sulu under GAAB 2024 Cluster 3 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342823 Repair of Various School Building Classrooms in Sulu Division under GAAB 2024 Cluster 2 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342824 Installation Of Automatic Fire Supression System (AFSS) And Fire Detection & Alarm System (FDAS) At Teresita Lopez Jalandoni Provincial Hospital /ADMI-2025-0015 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342825 Construction of Water Sanitation and Hygiene with Water Source Development in Schools of Basic, Higher, Technical and Madaris Education Institutions at Sulu Under FY 2024 TDIF Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FINGERLING AND CRUSTACEAN SEEDSTOCK TO BE USED FOR DISPERSAL/DISTRIBUTION PROGRAM IN DAVAO REGION FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342827 Construction of Water Sanitation and Hygiene with Water Source Development in Schools of Basic, Higher, Technical and Madaris Education Institutions at Sulu Under FY 2024 TDIF Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FINGERLING AND CRUSTACEAN SEEDSTOCK TO BE USED FOR DISPERSAL/DISTRIBUTION PROGRAM IN DAVAO REGION FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342829 Construction of Two (2) Units of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom in Jolo, Sulu under FY 2025 Supplemental Budget Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342830 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1)-YEAR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES (DENR-ISABELA) PROVINCIAL AND COMMUNITY FIELD OFFICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342831 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology with Cloud-Based Software for the Emergency Operations Center Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342832 Improvement of Roads and Paths - Portions of Rizal Monument, Right Side of Kanlungan ng Sining, and Front Portion of Aguinaldo House Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342833 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REBIDDING OF NINE HUNDRED FIFTY-SIX (956) UNITS OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLES (PTVS) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342834 Purchase and Delivery of Laboratory Testing Equipment/Apparatus and Supplies of Quality Assurance Section- DPWH Laguna 1st District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342835 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (DUMP TRUCK)- MO- CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342836 TESDA-LIT-2024-01 One (1) unit Combine Harvester and One (1) unit Four-Wheel Tractor with Implements Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISHING GEAR AND OTHER PARAPHERNALIA TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN VARIOUS PROVINCES OF DAVAO REGION FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342838 25PK0003 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Lubuagan-Batong Buhay-Abra Bd Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342839 CONSTRUCTION OF (2) TW-STOREY NIP BUILDING (PHASE 1). IB NO. MOH-BARMM-GAAB-2024-11-2024-008 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342840 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER – DUMAGUETE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (TESDA) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342841 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of One (1) unit of Motorcycle [REPOSTING] Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342852 [Rebid] Procurement of Janitorial Services for the CWC for FY 2025, ITB No. 24 0022 PB (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342853 2024-09-0521 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE REGIONAL TRAINING OF TRAINERS (RTOT) ON EARLY READING ASSESSMENT USING THE IQRAA TOOL CUM TEACHING PEDAGOGIES IN AR Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342854 IB 2024 PB 041 Procurement of Medical Equipment & Newborn Hearing Screening Device Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342855 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Equipment for Upgrading of DSSC Agricultural Laboratory and Agricultural Processing Facilities Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342856 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Workstation, Laptop Computer and Uninterruptible Power Supply Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342857 Procurement of Meals for the One Asenso Misamis Occidental Palaro 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342858 Repair/Rehabilitation of existing Canal & Canal Structure Works of Libmanan-Cabusao PIS, Cabusao, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342859 DENR5-GOODS-2024-11-007- Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342860 INFRA - CLUSTER XXI – ROAD NETWORKS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342861 PACKAGE 25-02: ROAD CONCRETING Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342862 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR SB OFFICE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342863 2024-10-0548 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND DELIVERY SERVICES FOR THE BRIDGING PRIMER II LEARNING RESOURCES Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342864 25BG0031: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) -SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342865 Event Management Services for K-Liwanag ng Pasko Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342866 Food Stuff Deadline19 Nov 2024 6342867 Office Supplies for office use of SDO-Iloilo Personnel Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342868 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO PWDs, SENIOR CITIZENS, SOLO PARENTS AND KALIPI IN MARIVELES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342869 PROCUREMENT OF BP APPARATUS, NON-MERCURIAL, WITH ADULT CUFF, HANDHELD TYPE WITH STETHOSCOPE (BAC 2024-E41) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342870 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342871 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Medical Equipment – Anthropometric Tools (Measuring device for height and length) (BAC 2024-E43) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342872 Invitation to Bid FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 30-CUBIC METER SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM (SPRING DEVELOPMENT) IN BRGY. ALION, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342873 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BAC 2024-E42) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342874 24GKD0021 Purchase of Solar Electrical Post (Roadway Lighting), DPWH X-Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342875 25BG0024: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342876 Procurement of Equine Anti-Rabies Immunoglobulin (ERIG) BAC 2024-G99 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342877 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR THE PROPOSED LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT (CONSTRUCTION OF AIRSIDE, NAVIGATIONAL AND LANDSIDE FAC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342878 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of PHO-25-0001 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342879 [REBID] PROCUREMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR CWC ITB NO. 24-0023 PB (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342880 24GM0024 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342881 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MMO PROGRAMS-BATCH 1 (EPA 2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342882 25BK0025 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities To Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Gymnasium), Andres Bo Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342883 Asphalt Overlay, Sabang-Mabayo Road Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342884 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines at City Health Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342885 ITDI-PB-2024-057-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Ultra-fine friction grinder (Supermasscolloider) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342886 ESTABLISHMENT/IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (PURCHASE AND/OR INSTALLATION OF HIGH FREQUENCY RADIO, PRUNING SAW, CHAINSAW, RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER NECESSARY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342887 25BK0022 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Dumabe Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342888 PRPCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RAFFLE ITEMS FOR THE VFP CHRISTMAS PROGRAM Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342889 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Talangka, Santa Maria, Laguna Deadline26 Nov 2024 6342890 25FL0020-Construction of Road at Brgy. San Francisco to Brgy. Quirino, Bulan and Gabao - Bulawan, Irosin - Guruyan, Juban, Sorsogon (Cluster IX) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342891 PRN 147-GROCERY PACKAGES-MO-GOODS-2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us