Philippines Tenders - 11 November 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,020 tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6346692 Lot-3 Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Building - Five Classrooms at Batu Elementary School, Brgy. Batu Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay (Rebid) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346694 Lot 2- Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Building - Six Classrooms at Upper Sulitan Elementary School, Brgy. Upper Sulitan Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay (Rebid) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346698 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Planting Materials and various items. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6346701 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTING SERVICES FOR WEB SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT SERVICE FOR A CUSTOMIZED CRISIS ASSISTANCE PORTAL Deadline09 Dec 2024 6346708 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Van Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346716 Purchase of Military, Police and Security Equipment (CCTV) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346723 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE 2025 LIVE-OUT TRAININGS AND SEMINARS OF DEPED, SDO, TARLAC PROVINCE (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6346725 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6346731 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION TO SIGN-ON PLATFORM AND OPEN-ACCESS E-RESOURCES, ONLINE RESEARCH DATABASE, E-BOOKS LIBRARY STUDIES AND ONLINE E-JOURNALS BID NO. 24-10-332, ETC Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346732 HANDOG PASASALAMAT SA MGA KAWANI NG GOBYERNO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6346734 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE ONE (1) LOT REHABILITATION OF DOCTORS' QUARTERS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346735 Ordering Agreement for the Provision of Catering Services for DENR XI Regional Office for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346736 25KK0043 – Construction of River / Flood Control Project along Linugos River (Downstream, Rightside), Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346820 Supply and Delivery of Furniture & Fixtures Deadline19 Nov 2024 6346821 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES BID NO. 24-10-333 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346822 PROCUREMENT OF METOFLUTHRIN 0.1% Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346823 GENERAL MERCHANDISE TO BE USED AT THE PGOM-SECTORAL BUILDINGS AND SENTRONG PANGKABATAAN Deadline29 Nov 2024 6346824 24L00331 : Construction of Permanent Evacuation Center/Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Poblacion Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346825 CONSTRUCTION OF CABALANCIAN RIVER AND ALLIED RIVERS FLOOD CONTROL MITIGATION STRUCTURE, ROSALES, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE B) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6346826 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PUROK ACACIA PHASE 1 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346827 CONSTRUCTION OF CABALANCIAN RIVER AND ALLIED RIVERS FLOOD CONTROL MITIGATION STRUCTURE, ROSALES, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE A) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6346828 DISPOSAL OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE SERVICE FOR MUNICIPALITY OF BARAS, PROVINCE OF RIZAL FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346829 PURCHASE OF CHRISTMAS GIFT PACK FOR 2024, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346830 PURCHASE OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346831 Procurement of Services of an Institution/Center to Provide Online Psychological Assessment with Invitation to Bid No. SICOPA 2024-37-GSA Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346832 Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION AND OTHER VARIOUS ITEMS. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346833 PR-2024-3873 Procurement of Medical Supplies of PHO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346834 Procurement of Office Supplies, Toner and Ink Consumables. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346835 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Paper Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346836 Procurement of 1 Lot Drugs and Medicines. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346837 Procurement of ROBOTICS AI EXPANSION SET - SPIKE PRIME. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346838 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR RSSO MIMAROPA, PSO MARINDUQUE, PSO OCCIDENTAL MINDORO, PSO ORIENTAL MINDORO, PSO PALAWAN AND PSO ROMBLON Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346840 Procurement of ID System Hardware for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346841 Contract ID No. 25K00082 - Rehabilitation of Barangay Ngingir Kabasaran Road, Pagayawan, Lanao del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346842 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Brand new Dump Truck Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346843 Contract ID No. 25K00079 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Central Elementary School, Madalum, Lanao del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346844 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES USE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346845 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Transfer Pump Motor for the Office of the City Building Administrator Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346846 Contract ID No. 25K00074 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Cagayan de Oro Coastal Road (Puerto-Gusa Section), Package 10, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346847 Contract ID No. 25K00075 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructu Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346848 Procurement of Various Equipment for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346849 Procurement of Textbooks for the Parañaque City College Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHRISTMAS GIFT BASKETS / BAGS FOR CEZ AND CLUSTER 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346874 Procurement of Goods IB 24 - 77 (1) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346910 CONSTRUCTION OF WEAVING AND DISPLAY CENTER Deadline19 Nov 2024 6346919 25KK0014 – Widening of Permanent Bridges - Kahulugan Br. (B01256MN) along Gingoog-Claveria-Villanueva Rd (Phase III) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346920 PROCUREMENT OF PYRIPROXYFEN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346921 PROCUREMENT OF DELTAMETHRIN Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346922 PROCUREMENT OF LONG LASTING INSECTICIDE-TREATED Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346923 COMPLETION OF MINES VIEW HEALTH CENTER AT MINES VIEW BARANGAY WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-23-012 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346924 24L00332 : Construction of Permanent Evacuation Center/Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Tibal-og, Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346925 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346926 PURCHASE OF NINE (9) UNITS OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR PNP PATROLLING, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346927 BOARD AND LODGING (INCLUSIVE OF ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND SNACKS) FOR THE 2025 LIVE-IN TRAININGS AND SEMINARS OF DEPED, SDO TARLAC PROVINCE (EPA) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6346929 PURCHASE OF LED WALL FOR GYMNASIUM AND BRGY. PINUGAY, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346930 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Provision of 500 Mbps Direct Fiber Bonded Internet Connection Service Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346931 Delivery of Snacks Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346932 PROCUREMENT OF LANDBANK DANAO (CEBU) BRANCH MINOR RENOVATION (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346933 Procurement of 2 Pcs. Adjustable Wrench and other various items. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6346934 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR CY 2025 FOR THE STORAGE BUILDING ESTABLISHMENT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346935 Supply and Delivery of Various Meals. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346936 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 214 FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, 10 LBS./4.5 KG., WITH CHEMICAL COMPOSITION OF HFC 236fa (HEXAFLUORO PROPANE) CHEMICAL, 99% MINIMUM PURITY OF CHEMIC Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346937 PR-2024-3964 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies of PHO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346938 Provision of Powdered Milk, Grocery Items and other various items. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346939 Procurement of Livelihood Starter Kits Equipment. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346940 ITB-364 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK, CAPITOL COMPOUND, BUTUAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6346941 ITB-369 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) FY-2025 for the Procurement of Upgrading/Improvement of Maningalao Provincial Road, Barangay Maningalao, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346942 Supply and Delivery of Film Badge Dosimeter and other items.REBID Deadline19 Nov 2024 6346943 (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW TRACTOR Deadline19 Nov 2024 6346944 IB NO. 2024-110 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFLUENZA A VIRUS PRIMERS AND PROBES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346945 Public Bidding for Procurement of Various ICT Equipment for use of NEDA Regional Office 1 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346946 Construction of City of Carmona Public Library Phase 2 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346947 Construction of Water System (Water Reservoir, Pipe, Deep Well) Guimaras PPO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346948 Supply and Delivery of Snacks for the Attendees at the GSIS Corporate Christmas Party Deadline14 Nov 2024 6346949 Airfare and Accommodation Package for the Batang Pinoy (Philippine Youth Games-2024) Zambales Delegations to Puerto Princesa City, Palawan on November 22 to 23, 2024 (Delegation-At Deadline19 Nov 2024 6346950 GOODS-PB-2024-125-PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346951 Construction of La Carlota Standard Type Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346952 24GG039- Procurement of Outsourced Security Services for CY 2025 of DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6346954 Procurement of Services for the following: (1) Conveyance by Air for Domestic Inbound/Outbound Mail Dispatches from CMEC to VisMin Areas and vice-versa for Twenty Five (25) Destina Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346963 Rehabilitation/ Upgrading of Water Supply System (From Level II to Level III) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346964 24GPG044-Procurement of Furniture and Fixture to be used in the Office of DPWH Capiz 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6346965 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM (14TH CYCLE). Deadline18 Nov 2024 6346966 PR No. 300-2024-042 - Procurement of 4HP floor mounted aircon, etc. Deadline05 Dec 2024 6346975 GENERAL ADMINISTRATION AND SUPPORT - OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6347012 Construction of Pulupandan Standard Type Deadline03 Dec 2024 6347568 Procurement of 9,071 Rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (M193) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6347587 EXPANSION OF MECHANICAL DRYING FACILITY AT MINARA, CONSTRUCTION OF TRIBAL HOUSE AT ABAROAN, AND BAGONG BAYAN, ALL IN ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347588 Ordering Agreement for the Provision of Catering Services for DENR XI (Provinces) for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347589 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347590 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347593 Improvement of MRF At Barangay 48A, San Antonio, Cavite City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347594 Courier Services for Various UPOU Offices from 1 January to 31 December 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6347595 Improvement of Multipurpose Hall Building at Dra. Salamanca Ext. Barangay 58A, San Roque, Cavite City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347596 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347597 Installation of Additional Street and Public Lights Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347598 Construction of Tennis Court (Phase 1), Montano Hall, Caridad, Cavite City (SECOND NOTICE) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347599 Improvement of Multipurpose Hall Building at Barangay 22M, Caridad, Cavite City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347600 Construction of Playground at Samonte Park (SECOND NOTICE) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347601 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for SC37 Drilling Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6347602 PBS 24-319 Supply and Delivery of Computing Equipment for Technical Personnel in UP Data Commons Core Facility Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347603 Renovation of Old and Main IG Buildings Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347640 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (UTS 25mm and MMS) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347694 PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6347696 DEVELOPMENT OF PARK AND OPEN SPACE (PLAZA) AT BARANGAY SALVACION SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6347697 ACQUISITION OF ADDITIONAL GO KART AND BICYCLE UNIT FOR LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347709 Procurement of Replacement Parts for ACV Recovery and ACV 300 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347749 Procurement of Batteries for Armored Vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347786 Procurement of Replacement Parts for Mounted Armaments (12.7mm RCWS 1st & 2nd Generation) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347797 Military and Police Supplies Deadline12 Nov 2024 6347800 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6347837 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT 2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6347838 Supplies for Clean-up drive Deadline18 Nov 2024 6347839 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6347840 RENOVATION OF CAPSU OLD CENTRAL ADMIN. BLDG. AT CAPSU DAYAO SATELLITE COLLEGE AND PAINTING OF ADMINISTRATIVE BLDG. OF CAPSU ROXAS MAIN CAMPUS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6347841 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR BUCAS CENTER– AMULUNG Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347842 SERVICE PROVIDER TO MANAGE THE PHILIPPINE PARTICIPATION AT THE INTERNATIONALE TOURISMUS BORSE (ITB) BERLIN 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6347857 Procurement of Track Assembly for Armored Vehicles (M113A1/A2) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347912 Procurement of Parts for R&M of SFV Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347925 Procurement and delivery of rescue watercraft suitable for open water for rapid assessment of water-related emergencies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6347931 Procurement of Engine Assy 6V-53 Turbo (Power Pack) for ACV Recovery Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347984 Procurement of Replacement Parts for FSV, AIFV, UTS & ARV Deadline28 Nov 2024 6347993 Bid No. 2024-082– Purchase of spare parts of patrol boat (speed boat) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6348050 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Seaborne Patrol Boat Deadline11 Nov 2024 6348063 PRN 006-2024 MILITARY, POLICE & SECURITY EQUIPMENT - COLOONG Deadline25 Nov 2024 6348113 Procurement of Plane Tickets for the Information Caravan on the Safe and Judicious Use of Fertilizers and Pesticides for Drone Application on November 25 – 28, 2024 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348120 Procurement of Biometric To enhance attendance monitoring at the Division Office of DepEd Cavite Province Deadline14 Nov 2024 6348125 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment(PPEs) and Supplies of Barangay Based Volunteers Deadline20 Nov 2024 6348277 Loan 4345/0905-PHI: Integrated Flood Resilience and Adaptation Project [AGU-CW01] Deadline07 Jan 2025 6348289 TWO (2) INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT OF CAPSU PONTEVEDRA CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-11-0068 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348290 PBS 24-334 Housekeeping and Janitorial Services for One (1) Year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348291 COURIER SERVICES FOR THE DOOR-TO-DOOR AIRFREIGHT OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS AND CORPORATE GIVEAWAYS WITHIN THE PHILIPPINE AND SELECT DESTINATIONS OVERSEAS (1YR FA) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6348292 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment for the MIS Offices Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348294 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Parts and Consumables Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348295 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Equipment, and Consumables Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348296 Renovation and Improvement of Sangguniang Bayan Office Brgy. Poblacion, Bindoy, Negros Oriental Deadline09 Dec 2024 6348297 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Solar Projects Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348301 Military and Police Supplies Expense (MPSE) Ctg. Ball 9mm (FMJ) 161,842 rounds and Ctg. Ball 5.56mm (M193) 51,251 rounds Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348302 ITB-368 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) FY-2025 for the Procurement of Construction of Tribal House Sitio Anas, Barangay Bokbokon, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348303 ITB-367 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) FY-2025 for the Procurement of Upgrading/Improvement of Rosario Public Cemetery Road, Brgy. Rosario, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348304 PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES USING LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE COMMUNICATION (LEOSAT) FOR THE GEOGRAPHICALLY ISOLATED AND DISADVANTAGE AREA SITES IN REG Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348305 ITB-366 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) FY-2025 for the Procurement of Upgrading/Improvement of Kitcharao-Anibongan Provincial Road, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348306 ITB-365 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) FY-2025 for the Procurement of Upgrading/Improvement of Amontay-Calonia Provincial Road with Bridge Component, Phase I, Nasipit, Agusan del Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348307 PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES IN PUBLIC PLACES- PHASE 3 IN THE PROVINCES UNDER REGION III Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348309 Project Implementation Consultant for Project Management and Technical Support in Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region Deadline10 Dec 2024 6348310 PROJECT # 24-194 INSTALLATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM FOR THE ELECTRICAL POWER SUPPLY OF NEW CITY HALL COMPLEX - BRGY. BAGUIO, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348311 ENHANCEMENT OF PASIG RIVER LIGHTHOUSE(PR 2024-682) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348312 PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES IN MUNICIPALITIES - PHASE 2 IN THE PROVINCES UNDER REGION III Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348313 Procurement of Surveying Services.REBID Deadline19 Nov 2024 6348314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348315 Construction of 3-Storey Building with Roof Deck Carmona Police Station Phase 3 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6348317 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE FOR ANIMALS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348318 Supply, Delivery & Installation of ICT Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348320 P.R No. 24-09-1240: PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF FIFTY (50) UNITS HIGH END LAPTOP WITH 2 CHARGING STATION FOR STEC ICT LABORATORY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348322 Delivery of Mobile Water Purifier Deadline18 Nov 2024 6348323 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aloragat River, Package 2, Binalonan - Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348324 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Box Culvert at Barangay Baliang, Purok III, Barangay Baliang, Danao City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6348325 Delivery of Air Quality Sensor System Deadline18 Nov 2024 6348326 P.R No. 24-09-1193: ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER VACUUM TANKER Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348327 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aloragat River, Package 1, Binalonan - Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348328 CONSTRUCTION OF (1) UNIT CLASSROOM FOR SNED Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348436 Procurement of furniture, Fixtures and Partitions for Newly Constructed RHSU Multi-Purpose Building at Camp Gen Martin Teofilo B Delgado, Fort San Pedro, Iloilo City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6348457 TOKEN/GIFT CERTIFICATES FOR GIGA 2024 (P.R. NO. 2024-435) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6348860 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348863 Procurement of Audio Visual Equipment for 27 Day Care Centers in Municipality of Medellin, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline13 Nov 2024 6348865 24GPF0067: Supply and delivery of Two(2) units Aerial Drone and accessories for use of Construction Section of DPWH-Benguet 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348869 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR ASF SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING IN MIMAROPA REGION Deadline27 Nov 2024 6348875 Procurement of System Software of Biometric To enhance attendance monitoring at the Division Office of DepEd Cavite Province Deadline14 Nov 2024 6348880 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348881 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348885 Procurement of Cell Cards for Internet Services /Mobile Data in Aid of Communication and Coordination of DILG Surigao del Sur Deadline14 Nov 2024 6348888 RFQ - SUPPLY & DELIVERY and installation OF BIOMETRIC Deadline11 Nov 2024 6348890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALLING CARDS AND MEMO PADS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6348891 Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Scanner/Reader to be used to record the daily attendance of all Officials and Employees in the ASS units (Project ID No. SVP-2024-355-FSR) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6348893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline13 Nov 2024 6348894 Procurement of Equipment and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of the Fast Patrol Boats #16 and #17 under Bureau of Customs Collection District X. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348895 G-2024-1246 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card, Department of the Interior and Local Government Deadline13 Nov 2024 6348897 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Infra-Red IP Camera Systems Deadline26 Nov 2024 6348898 Purchase of Rice,Weighing Scale,Frozen Goods and Grocery Items for Child Labor Benefeciaries Deadline18 Nov 2024 6348902 Procurement of Biometrics, Computers, and Other Tools for Admin Use Deadline15 Nov 2024 6348910 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WALKIE TALKIE (2024-03-0321) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348911 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAVs)/ DRONE FOR MANUPALI RIS AND MULETA RIS UNDER R&PWRSIS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348933 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) (PR 24-10-0442) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6348935 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Heavy Duty ID Card Printer for the Printing and Press Unit Deadline14 Nov 2024 6348937 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6348940 DHSUDR6-2024-057 - Procurement of Biometric System for Time Attendance Terminal for use of DHSUD Regional Office VI Employees Deadline14 Nov 2024 6348941 Procurement of School ID for Students,Teachers, and Staff Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348945 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline11 Nov 2024 6348946 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline14 Nov 2024 6348947 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT, SOFTWARE INSTALLATION AND LICENSE ACTIVATION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6348948 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348949 VNE-COMMREL: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERCOM HEADSETS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348952 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Printing of Health Card Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348953 Purchase of Property Card and Property Sticker to be used by GSO. Deadline12 Nov 2024 6348971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) UNITS DIGITAL/ ANALOG TWO WAY RADIO FOR 4PH DHSUD NCR Deadline14 Nov 2024 6349008 Additional Purchase of Wooden Height Board and Salter Weighing Scale Deadline12 Nov 2024 6349021 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL CIRCULAR DIAL WEIGHING SCALE Deadline14 Nov 2024 6349029 Installation of Base Station for Barangay and Purchase Portable Radio with Battery Pack , Belt clip, Rubber antenna, Cradle desktop charger, NTC License Deadline19 Nov 2024 6349033 2024-11-045 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO for Barangay Tanod's Deadline15 Nov 2024 6349037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VHF RADIO AND ACCESSORIES FOR MDRRMO OPCEN EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATION FOR THE ACTIVITATION OF COMMUNICATION SYSTEM, MDRRMO, SFADS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6349045 Request for Quotation (Radio Transceiver Headset; etc.) Deadline13 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us