Philippines Tenders - 11 November 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,020 tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Defence.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6342892 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342893 REPAIR OF MALITBOG CIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342894 THE CY 2024 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE (TLS) DUE TO LANDSLIDE AND FLOODING – LOT 2 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342895 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPECIAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342896 25BG0030: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342897 Asphalt Overlay of Road, Barangay Mabayo Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342898 PURCHASE OF SOLAR HYBRID AND GRID-TIED SETUP FOR RHU I, RHU V AND DONG IN TULAY CENTER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342899 Purchase of One Thousand Eighty (1,080) Sacks of Well Milled Rice (Good Quality) for the Pagkaon para sa Masa Program of the City of Talisay Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342900 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Modular Workstations and Conference Table for the CSC Regional Office X (Phase 2) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342901 Asphalt Overlay of Road, Barangay Poblacion Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342902 Asphalt Overlay of Road, Barangay Nagbalayong Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342903 Procurement of Rabies Purified Chick Embryo Cell Vaccine (PCECV) BAC 2024-G98 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342904 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of 25 Hp Submersible Pump for Pump Station 1 Cogon Terminal, Brgy. Cogon, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342905 Procurement of Additional CCTV System and Preventive Maintenance of the existing CCTV System in the Athletes Village (AV) at the National Government Administrative Center (NGAC) in Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342906 Repair and Rehabilitation of Barangay Lower Patag Day Care Center Deadline21 Nov 2024 6342907 Purchase of Medical Supplies - Northern Benguet District Hospital (NBDH) Deadline14 Nov 2024 6342908 DSWD12-BANGUN(EPA)-2024-11-001 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR THE BIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS, KITCHENWARES,, KITCHENWARES, AND COMMERCIAL RICE FOR THE USE OF 7, Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342909 Procurement of Three (3) Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicles (MPVs) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342910 CEBU BUS RAPID TRANSIT PROJECT - TECHNICAL SUPPORT CONSULTANT 3 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6342931 Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342932 Supply, Delivery, Repair, Improvement, Fabrication and/or Construction of Fish Cages for the Operation and Maintenance of Milkfish Broodstock Project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342933 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342934 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342935 Purchase and Installation of Surveillance and Multi-Emergency Monitoring System with DVRs, Peripherals and LED Monitoring Banks use at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342936 Procurement of Petroleum, Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Products for BFAR-10 for CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342937 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342938 Purchase of agricultural equipment use for parent child laborer's livelihood (Gardening/farming kits) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6342939 Supply of Laboratory Equipment for the Project entitled, Project 2: Establishment of Pharmaceutical Sciences Service for Clinical Research (107-198) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342940 25HE0036 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Com Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342941 25HE0034 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/conser Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342944 Supply of Various Laboratory Supplies for the Project Entitled, Project 2: Establishment of Pharmaceutical Sciences Services for Clinical Research (107-198) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342945 Acquisition of 43 sets Computer Server with Complete Accessories for Interactive Information System for Enhanced Skills, Health, Trade and Disaster Preparedness in Barangays of LGU Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342946 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Covered Gym/Evacuation Center at Barangay Punta Cogon, Roxas Cit Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342947 INVITATION TO BID 2024-10-055 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY AND SURGERY UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR FY 2025 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6342948 [NP-2Failed Biddings] Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair, Alteration and Relocation of Existing FDAS, and Installation of Additional Addressable FDAS at the OSG Relocated Deadline15 Nov 2024 6342949 24PF0084: Construction of 4 Storey 8 Classroom School Building, Lam-ayan Integrated School, Buguias, Benguet Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342950 Supply and Delivery of Foliar Organically Produced, Complete Fertilizer (liquid) and Urea Fertilizer Liquid for Basilan and Maguindanao under TDIF 2024 Programs and Projects (5th B Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342951 Purchase of Instructional Materials (SEF) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342952 25DJ0054-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342953 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines BAC 2024-G96 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6342954 25DJ0050-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) –Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342955 PROCUREMENT OF TRUCKING SERVICES, HAULING, AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LEARNING RESOURCES (TEXTBOOKS & TEACHERS MANUAL SCIENCE & MATH EQUIPMENT (SME) TO THIRTY SIX (36) DISTRICTS SCHO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342956 25DJ0048-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Tagbakin, Tiaong Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342957 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RELIEF GOODS OF RELIEF GOODS FOR HOUSEHOLDS AFFECTED BY TYPHOON KRISTINE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342959 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS LIGHTINGS TO BE INSTALLED AT ALITAGTAG BUSINESS & RECREATION CENTER FOR THE CELEBRATION OF FESTIVAL OF LIGHTS AT ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342960 25KD0043 – Construction of Road with Drainage Brgy. Bugo, Cagayan de Oro city Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342961 ITB NO. 030-11-2024 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR JANITORIAL SERVICES TO BE ASSIGNED AT DEPED RO XI FROM JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342962 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRA PROJECTS CY 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342963 Christmas Ham and Loaf Bread Deadline18 Nov 2024 6342964 Supplemental/Bid Bulletin (B-381-2024) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342965 Concrete Paving of Barangay Road at Brgy. Calomboyan Sur , Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342966 PROCUREMENT OF HARD COMPONENT FOR MAJOR CROP BLOCK FARMING (MCBF) UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT PROGRAM Deadline06 Dec 2024 6342967 Fabrication and other services for the Christmas Village Deadline12 Nov 2024 6342968 Concrete Paving of Barangay Road at Brgy. Historia, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342969 Supply and Delivery of Ring Net Fishing Vessel Boat and Municipal Payao/FAD in Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat under TDIF 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342970 25AJ0074 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Caba Creek, Barangay Ilang, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342971 IB 2024 PB 042 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline03 Dec 2024 6342972 25DJ0046-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Magsaysay, San An Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342974 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE CONTRACT TO DESIGN AND BUILD THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION WASTE MANAGEMENT CENTER AT SITIO MANA-OL, BARANGAY LUTOBAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342975 UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM CAPITOL COMPOUND, CAPITOL HILLS BULANAO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6342976 25AJ0027 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Urdaneta Jct-Dagupan Rd - K0195 + 000 - K0196 + 440, K0201 + 870 - K0202 + 314 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342977 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY NIPOO Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342978 25GD0019 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cayus, Pilar, Capiz Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342979 (25BH0031) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Masaya Norte Deadline27 Nov 2024 6342980 25GD0020 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Monteflor, Pilar, Capiz Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342981 25GD0018 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Barangay Jebaca, Maayon, Capiz Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342982 25FC0025 : CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – TRIP) DAET-TALOBATIB-JOSE PANGANIBAN ROAD LEAD Deadline28 Nov 2024 6342984 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MAPALAD Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343057 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS - MDRRMC EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343058 Provision for Security Services for CY 2025 (January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343059 Completion of the Development of National Museum Complex in Manila Deadline04 Dec 2024 6343060 25FC0027 : SPECIAL ROAD FUND – MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG BAGONG SILAN Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343061 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS (RICE) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343116 Supply and Delivery of Leybold Trainers for the College of Engineering, Main Campus, Daet, Camarines Norte (Second Publication) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343118 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for Milk-Feeding Component of SBFP for SY 2024-202 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6343119 Purchase of One (1) Unit Pick-Up Type Vehicle (for conversion into a rescue vehicle) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343120 (25BH0025) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sa Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343122 25DJ0043-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Ayusan 1, Tiaong, Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343123 Request for Quotation (Supply and Installation of Laminated Flooring; etc.) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6343124 095-2024 (G) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BACKHOE LOADER AND 2 UNITS BRAND NEW 10-WHEELER DUMPTRUCK Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343126 25FK0015-Cluster V - Convergence and Special Support Program (CCSP)- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343127 Supply and Delivery of Various Brand-new Service Vehicle for NIA-Magat River Integrated Irrigation System (NIA-MARIIS) (NIACO-S-20) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343128 25FM0031 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads – Sn Fernando North Rd – K0026 + 464 – K0026 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343129 25FM0035 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Pascual-Claveria Rd – K0051 + 935 – K0052 + 3 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343131 Supply and Installation of Starlink High-Speed, Low Latency Internet Connection for 25 Remote Schools Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343144 25FM0032 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction of Road, Barangay Almiñe and Barangay Piña, San Jacinto, Masbat Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHARED SERVICE FACILITIES (SSF) FOR CACAO POST HARVEST AND PROCESSING Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343149 (25BH0026) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ca Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343150 REI No. 2025-EPA-0010 - Procurement of Service Provider for Individual and Household Focus Group Discussions for the Analysis of PCC Cases and Other Research Initiatives Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343151 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6343153 Public Bidding for the Upgrading/Improvement/Reblocking of Teodorico Balgos Avenue at Brgy. Banica, Roxas City, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-035C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343154 25DJ0044-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Public Water Supply System, Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Del Rosario, Tiao Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343155 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Wright,, Tapaz, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-034C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343156 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Camburanan,, Tapaz, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-032C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343157 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DELIVERY VEHICLE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343158 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343159 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT COLD STORAGE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343160 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GREENHOUSE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343161 Procurement of 3240 Kilogram Chicken, etc. under P.R No. 2978-2024-Supplemental Feeding Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343162 Design & Build for the Construction of Warehouse with APCO-PDI Office Building Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343163 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Majanlud, Sapian, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-030C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343164 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Dapdapan, Sapian, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-029C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343165 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Malocloc Sur, Ivisan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-027C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343166 COURIER SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DELIVERY OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS FOR LTP BBMG PROGRAM Deadline13 Nov 2024 6343167 Procurement of Supplies, Materials and Equipment for Division Meet 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343168 IB No. 2411-866 Proc. of Goods (Electrical and Hardware Supplies) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343169 Construction of 190 Decent Housing Units at the Resettlement Site in Barangay Villamar, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343170 ITB No. 2024-0013 - Provision of Janitorial Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343171 Expansion of Water System in Barangay Bonbon Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343173 CONSTRUCTION OF TUBOD MILK PROCESSING PLANT PHASE I Deadline26 Nov 2024 6343174 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations - Hibok-Hibok Volcano Observatory Deadline26 Nov 2024 6343507 IB No. 2411-864 Proc. of Goods (BOOKS) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343509 Establishment of Sea Level Monitoring Station - Moro Gulf Deadline26 Nov 2024 6343521 2025-D3-RNIS-GAMU-PACKAGE 7: Furnish, Supply, Delivery and Installation of CP-8 Type Rectangular Slide Gate at SEE MC2 Sta. 1+008.4 and TO Type Rectangular Slide Gate at SEE Lat. 1 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343522 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. San Nicolas,, Tapaz, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-033C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343523 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS FORAGE CHOPPER Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343524 CID# 24GJG0089 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 3 Advance Fuel Filtration System and others (Please see attached specification) for use in the Equipment Service Unit Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343525 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT FARM TRACTOR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343526 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LEARNING CENTER Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343527 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Agcococ, Tapaz, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-031C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343528 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343529 PALANAN LOVES ACTIVE YOUTH (PLAY) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6343530 PROCUREMENT OF 570 BAGS CHICKEN FEEDS (LAYER) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343531 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343532 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343537 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS DELIVERY VEHICLES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343547 PROCUREMENT OF 555 BAGS HYBRID WHITE CORN SEEDS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343550 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Malocloc Norte, Ivisan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-028C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343566 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Tapaz-Roxas Otso Provincial Road, Tapaz, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-026C (Early Procurement) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343583 Decarbonized Inter-Island Ferry Transport Development in the Philippines Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343596 Provision of Internet Access Via Low Earth Orbit Satellites (PIALEOS) for selected NMP Component Museums Deadline13 Nov 2024 6343725 ITDI-PB-2024-054_REBID-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of one (1) lot Concrete Rheometer Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343727 ITB NO. 032-11-2024 - Invitation to bid for the Re-Bidding of the Procurement of Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of Science and Mathematics Equipment (SME) Packages to Public Elem Deadline05 Dec 2024 6343729 2024-11-130 Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) with GNSS - Multirotor (Survey Grade) / 24GPK0087 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343730 THE CY 2024 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE (TLS) DUE TO LANDSLIDE AND FLOODING – LOT 1 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343752 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE X-RAY MACHINE WITH WIRELESS DETECTOR & TABLET Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343763 Canalization Works along Lateral Canal of Libmanan-Cabusao PIS, Libmanan, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343764 Construction of Butuan City Urban Drainage Phase 8 with Exception (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343765 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR ALAY PASASALAMAT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343766 Concreting of Road Gaps Phase 9 with Exception (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343767 ITB NO. 031-11-2024 - Invitation to Bid for the Re-Bidding of the Procurement for Lot 1 and Lot 3 - Supply and Delivery of Remediation Packages for Reading Resources Deadline05 Dec 2024 6343768 25DN0039-CONSTRUCTION OF BREAKWATER, BARANGAY PIPINDAN, BINANGONAN, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343769 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Poultry house for Chicken Multiplier Farm located at Brgy. Cutay, Carigara, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343770 Construction of Drainage System Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343772 25DN0037-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS - CORAZON C. AQUINO AVE. - K0030+375 - K0031+669, ANTIPOLO CITY (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343773 25FM0033 Flood Management Program – Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Shore Protection Structure, Claveria, Masba Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343774 INFRA - CLUSTER XX – BUILDINGS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343776 INFRA - CLUSTER XIX – BUILDINGS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343777 INFRA - CLUSTER XVIII – BUILDINGS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343778 ADV. NO. G24-0099 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair & Maintenance of Heavy Equipment of LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343779 ONE (1) YEAR RENTAL SERVICES OF NINETEEN (19) UNITS OF CARDIAC MONITORS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343780 PROCUREMENT/ESTABLISHMENT OF AROZERA NG BAYAN AT STOP AGUINALDO Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343781 BAC-2024-10-0960 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORIES – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343782 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Binongto-an Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Binongto-an, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343783 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0045 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343784 ADV. NO. G24-0098 Supply and Delivery of 2 units 4X4 Double Cab/Surplus Recondition at Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343785 Purchase of 13 motorcycles for the use of PNP/ Bacolod CPO, PS1 to 10, MPU, TEU and BCMFC Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343786 LGU-PILAR PROGRAMS/PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343787 25DF0043 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Crisanto M. de Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343788 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0042 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343789 25DF0042 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads Crisanto M. de Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343790 Supply and delivery of gift certificates for the NMIS Central Office’s food basket Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343792 ITDI-PB-2024-056-“Supply, Delivery, Installation and Administration of Pneumococcal vaccine 13-valent (PCV13)” Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343793 Purchase of Search and Rescue and Fire Fighting Equipment use at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343794 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0037 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343796 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY BUG-ANG ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343797 Supply and delivery of Fuel and Oil (4th Quarter of 2024) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343798 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of HOD-25-0035 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343799 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343800 P.R. NO.: 2024-11-042 (24GHM0009) - Procurement of Electrical Systems and Lighting Components for Upgrading of DPWH Office Electrical System Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343801 CONSTRUCTION OF MASINLOC FIRE STATION, ZAMBALES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343802 Supply of Various Laboratory Equipment for the Project Entitled, Project 2 Establishment of Pharmaceutical Sciences Services for Clinical Research (107-198) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343803 25HE0035 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343804 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343805 25HE0041 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Com Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343807 24NB0091, CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING 1STY 4CL, Magsaysay NHS, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343808 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, Bridge Program, Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Legaspi Br. (B00462CB) along Santander-B Deadline28 Nov 2024 6343809 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6343815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8150 PACKS OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR GIFT GIVING TO OUR CONSTITUENT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6343816 ASPHALTING OF ROAD AT SITIO HEROES RIDGE PHASE 1 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6343817 MPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT AT SITIO KARAGATAN Deadline22 Nov 2024 6343818 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL (BULALA-LEGUEY) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6343819 One (1) Lot Janitorial Service Including Supplies and Equipment - Early Procurement Activity (EPA) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343820 Construction of Access Road and Pathway Connecting Barangay San Pedro and Barangay MacArthur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343821 24/7 Contact Center Outsourcing - Early Procurement Activity (EPA) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343823 RFQ 2024-1540 Extension of the Veterinary Teaching Hospital Building - Two Failed bidding Deadline18 Nov 2024 6343824 Ordering Agreement for the Hotel Accommodation Services for DENR XI Regional Office for CY 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343825 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6343826 Procurement of Security Services for the Philippine State College of Aeronautics (All Campuses) for CY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity Deadline03 Dec 2024 6343827 Cajecsan CIS NSIMO #11- 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343828 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Supplies (VSU-GOODS-25-10) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343829 Grocery Items Deadline13 Nov 2024 6343830 Provision of Higher Education Services: Furniture and Fixtures (Supply, Delivery, Installation, & Fabrication of Various Furniture & Fixtures for the Different Campuses of JRMSU) ( Deadline02 Dec 2024 6343831 Capul CIS NSIMO #08- 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343832 Rosario CIS NSIMO #07- 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343833 Matambag CIS NSIMO #06- 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343834 Calantiao SIP NSIMO #09- 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6343835 Procurement of armchairs for schools of Calapan City Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us