Philippines Tenders - 3 December 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,200 tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Defence, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6547091 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH CURB & GUTTER & CANAL (DEMAISIP ST.) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547092 Concreting of Municipal Street at San Jose, Baggao, Cagayan (Calaoagan, Herrera St., Miguel St., & Baleva St.) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547093 Republication of the SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Project ID No. 25-003 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547094 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE-STOREY COLD EXAMINATION FACILITY FOR AGRICULTURE (CEFA) WITH MEZZANINE AT ZAMBALES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547095 PROCUREMENT OF PHASE I OSP NETWORK, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE GOVNET PROJECT IN REGION VII Deadline18 Dec 2024 6547096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LOWLAND VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VEGETABLE GROWERS COOPERATIVES AND ASSOCIATIONS IN CENTRAL LUZON OF REGION III UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547097 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF 19 UNITS SEAWEED NURSERY-RAFT WITH BAG NET AND 2 UNITS SEAWEED NURSERY FIXED-OFF (PR24-0028) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES/MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT (CSE) FY 2025 (OTHER ITEMS NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM BUT ARE REGULARLY PURCHASED FROM OTHER SOURCES)/LSPUSINC 2025- Deadline20 Dec 2024 6547099 Supply and Delivery of Seeds, and Fertilizers for Corn farmers in BARMM under the GAAB 2024 Supplemental Fund Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547100 2025-01-0164 Improvement and Upgrading of Power Service Transformer, QPHN-QMC, QMC Compound, Lucena City - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547101 2025-01-0112 Construction of One Barrel Box Culvert, Brgy. Masin Norte, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547102 PROCUREMENT FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE ASSET MANAGEMENT STOCK ROOM OF DEPED REGIONAL OFFICE VIII Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547103 2025-01-0113 Concreting of Barangay Road Janagdong 1 - Janagdong 2 (Intermittent Section), Sariaya, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547104 2025-01-0105 Construction/Improvement of Hanging Bridge, Brgy. Ilayang Palsabangon, Pagbilao, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547105 2025-01-0117 Improvement of Northern Quezon Auditorium, Infanta, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547106 2025-01-0118 Construction of Drainage System and Improvement of Super Health Center, Catanauan, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547107 2025-01-0103 Construction of Double Barrel Box Culvert, Brgy. Niing, San Antonio, Quezon - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547108 2025-01-0127 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. 9, Lucena City - PEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547566 Contract ID No. 24K00546 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Agusan River, Package 6, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline20 Dec 2024 6547568 23NG0099 (RE-AD)– PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE PRIMARY ROADS DAANG MAHARLIKA (SURIGAO-AGUSAN SECTION)/ DAANG MAHARLIKA (SURIGAO – AGUSAN SECTION), K1139+360 – K1141+000, K1147+093 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547569 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING (2-CLASSROOM) AT TALUSAN E/S, BARANGAY BULANON, SAGAY CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYTEM (SWIS) SPRING DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF CENRO LORETO, AGUSAN DEL SUR FY 20 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6547609 Contract ID No. 24NC0083 - Construction of 2STY10CL (Phase-1 8 Classrooms), San Francisco Pilot CES, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6547971 Outsourcing of a Cloud Based Philhealth Accredited E-Claims Software: Provision for Electronic Medical Records for One (1) month Deadline09 Dec 2024 6548353 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE-STOREY COLD EXAMINATION FACILITY FOR AGRICULTURE (CEFA) WITH MEZZANINE, INCLUDING RENOVATION AND REHABILITATION AT MANILA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548354 Design and Build of the New PEZ Administration Office Building (PEZA-HO-2024-07) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548355 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants to be utlized for Peace and Order Support Services. E.P.A CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548356 Rehabilitation of CET Multimedia Room 1 And 2 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6548357 IB NO. 2024-87-D Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of 1 Lot brand new Fetal Monitoring System Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548358 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES for CANIPAY SIP PHASE X Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548359 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR OF CANAL LINING for SARIS REPAIR NIS (TAMBULIG AREA) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548360 (Year3 Maintenance and Protection for CY2024 of ENGP2022 Established Plantation) Procurement for the (3) Three Year (2022-2024) CY 2022 Plantation Establishment which includes Seed Deadline04 Dec 2024 6548361 Early Procurement for Security Services for Executive & Legislative Building, Calapan City Public Market, City College of Calapan City Motorpool, Bemonc and Tawiran Convention Cen Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548362 Supply of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for OPAG Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548363 Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Set 3D Cone Beam Computerized Tomography Panoramic/Cephalometric Unit Deadline07 Jan 2025 6548364 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548365 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548366 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Food Commodities Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548367 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Food Commodities Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 0679) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6548370 2024 SENIOR AND PWDS GIFT GIVING Deadline12 Dec 2024 6548464 Software and Training for the Innovation Laboratory of Guimaras State University Deadline05 Dec 2024 6548466 CEFA PROJECT BAI 11:49 PM DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE-STOREY COLD EXAMINATION FACILITY FOR AGRICULTURE (CEFA) WITH MEZZANINE AT DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES (BID NO. 0701) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6548471 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ILOILO CITY HALL AIRCONDITIONING UNITS (BID NO. 0691) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6548472 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR VARIOUS EVENTS, MEETINGS, ACTIVITIES AND OTHER SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY-DECEMBER 2025 (BID NO. 0696) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6548473 (Supplemental: Installation and Maintenance of Signage and Pole Markers) Seedling Production, Plantation Establishment and 3 Years Maintenance and Protection for NGP 2023 of CENRO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6548474 RENTAL OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (EXCAVATION, SPREADING, DOZING/LEVELING, COMPACTING AND SOIL COVERING) (BID NO.0666) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6548475 Construction of Two Storey 10 Classroom School Building, Angel Manglicmot HS, San Antonio Deadline11 Dec 2024 6548476 NCB-INFRA-ISA58-25-EGPIP-CAUAYANP3-Cauayan City Clustered SPIP Phase 03, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548477 Construction of Synoptic Station Building, Observer's Quarter's, Powerhouse, Perimeter Fence, Gate & Signage at Visayas State University (VSU), Inopacan Rd., Baybay City, Leyte - N Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548478 NCB-INFRA-ISA41-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMASP2-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548479 NCB-INFRA-ISA34-25-EGPIP-DELFINP3-Delfin Albano Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548480 NCB-INFRA-ISA34-25-EGPIP-DELFINP3-Delfin Albano Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548481 NCB-INFRA-ISA29-25-EGPIP-ILAGANP2-City Of Ilagan Clustered SPIP Phase 02, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548482 Construction of Standard Day Care Center at Barangay San Pascual Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548483 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU MARIVELES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6548484 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548485 COMPLETION OF DORMITORY BUILDING II USING THE DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548487 NCB-INFRA-ISA57-25-EGPIP-CAUAYANP3-Cauayan City Clustered SPIP Phase 03, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548488 NCB-INFRA-ISA37-25-EGPIP-DELFINP3-Delfin Albano Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548489 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit of YAG Laser Machine with Slit Lamp Delivery System Deadline07 Jan 2025 6548490 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Lot of Blood Bank Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2025 6548492 25PI0040 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Pr Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548493 25PI0036 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548494 Higher Education Program (Supply and Delivery of Publication and Multimedia Equipment for Marinduque State University) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548495 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FEED MILL PROCESSING FACILITY IN BRGY. #40 BUYON, BACARRA, ILOCOS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548496 Construction of KALINGA Synoptic Station Building, Observer's Quarters, Powerhouse, Perimeter Fence, Gate & Signages Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548497 25PI0038 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1; Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548498 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay BF Homes, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline17 Dec 2024 6548499 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE BREEDER HOUSE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548500 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS LOAD CARDS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548501 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure and Groundsill at Manila Memorial Park, North Side (Phase 2), Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline17 Dec 2024 6548502 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Capas, Tarlac Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548503 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548504 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548505 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548506 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548507 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548508 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548509 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548510 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548511 NCB-INFRA-ISA67-25-EGPIP-ISAP4-Isabela Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 4, San Agustin, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548512 CONSTRUCTION OF DATA MANAGEMENT, MAPPING AND OPERATIONS BUILDING (PHASE II) OF DENR PENRO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548513 NCB-INFRA-ISA65-25-EGPIP-SANPABLOP2-San Pablo Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 2, San Pablo, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548514 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548515 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548516 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548517 NCB-INFRA-ISA62-25-EGPIP-NAGUILIANP3, Naguilian Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548518 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548519 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548520 NCB-INFRA-ISA59-25-EGPIP-ISAP3-Isabela Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548614 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL AND MANPOWER SERVICES FOR FOR CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6548615 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL FUNCTIONAL AREAS OF ZAMBOANGA CITY JAIL-MALE DORM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548616 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (FARMER’S TECHNOLOGY HUB Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548617 Installation of Solar Photovoltaic System for Barangay Owned Building Deadline17 Dec 2024 6548618 Design and Build of Spring Development Project for 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6548619 PROJECT NO.4: CEBU CITY POLICE OFFICE BUILDING, CEBU CITY POLICE OFFICE, GORORDO AVE., BRGY. HIPODROMO, CEBU CITY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6548620 Procurement of 60,258 Bags WELL-MILLED RICE (5KLS in a laminated bag/sack) used as stockpile/preposition as early preparedness for response (Relief Operations) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548621 Procurement of 60,258 Bags WELL-MILLED RICE (5KLS in a laminated bag/sack) used as stockpile/preposition as early preparedness for response (Relief Operations) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 300 PIECES HANDWOVEN YAKAN CLOTH WITH FRAME Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548623 CATERING SERVICES for Socio-Cultural Konsultahan Meetings with IP Communities Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548624 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (RMFB) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6548625 IBTGH 2024-31 Calibration and Preventive Maintenance of Various Medical Equipment, 3-Beds Isolation Room with Negative Pressure and Semi-Annual Preventive Maintenance of 500KVA Gen Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548626 IB NO. 2024-87-B Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of 1 Lot complete, brand new, and latest model ultrasound machines consisting of three (console) type ultrasound units Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548627 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE PURPOSE/EVACUATION CENTER BUILDING AT HILLSIDE BARANGAY WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-24-013 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6548628 REHABILITATION OF SEWERLINE FROM CABINET HILL-TEACHERS CAMP TO DPS COMPOUND AT CABINET HILL-TEACHERS CAMP TO DPS COMPOUND BARANGAY, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-23-022 (NEG Deadline26 Dec 2024 6548629 REHABILITATION OF TAMBAN – MANGGAS FMR Deadline26 Dec 2024 6548630 NCB-INFRA-ISA50-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP2-Mallig Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 2, Mallig, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548631 NCB-INFRA-ISA51-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP2-Mallig Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 2, Mallig, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548632 Modification of Rescue Truck Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548633 24-11-1181 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Lindungan, Malitubog, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548634 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548635 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548636 CID No. 25IC0093: Off-Carriageway Improvement–Sec. Rds-Govt Ctr Rd Network-K0913+(-500)-K0913+(-255), K0913+354-K0913+548, K0913+588-K0913+730, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P9,337,440.00; 1 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6548637 Repair of Feeding Room and Library Hub at Kalawag 3 Elementary School Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548638 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants to be utlilized for Crime Prevention and Law Enforement Activities. E.P.A CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548639 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for Provision of Security Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548640 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS CITY EVENTS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548641 REPAIR OF DAET-TALISAY RIVERS IRRIGATION SYSTEM Mercedes, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548642 RESTORATION OF DAET-TALISAY RIVERS IRRIGATION SYSTEM Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548643 Infra Projects 2024 (4th Quarter-4th batch) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548644 RESTORATION OF LIDONG COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Basud, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548645 Procurement of Application Subscription to ACPC Partner Lending Conduits Engagement and Credit Fund Request System Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548646 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW UTILITY VAN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6548647 25PI0044 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548648 25JK0026-SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - SIPAG - MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES STRUCTURAL AND RESILIENCE PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION OF COAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548649 Contract for the Supply of 80 units Laptop and 56 units Desktop Computer Bundled with MS Office Home and Business 2021 under PR No. KMT-2409-007 and ITB No. 2411-247-10 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548650 Clean Rice for Indigents Families of the City of Passi/CMO P2,880,000.00 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6548651 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY SANTA CRUZ CAMPUS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548652 25KI0038: Basic Infrastructure Program – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road, Ba Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548653 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548654 NCB-INFRA-ISA26-25-EGPIP-DELFIN -Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548655 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF NEW VEHICLES OF LSPU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548656 OPENING/CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. IGBUGO TO BRGY. NACLUB, BRGY. IGBUGO TO BRGY. NACLUB, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548657 25KI0037: Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548658 25KI0036: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Oroquieta City – Calamba Mt. R Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548659 NCB-INFRA-ISA27-25-EGPIP-DELFIN - Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548660 NCB-INFRA-ISA23-25-EGPIP-DELFIN - Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548661 NCB-INFRA-ISA22-25-EGPIP-DELFIN -Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548662 25PI0031 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548663 NCB-INFRA-ISA11-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548664 NCB-INFRA-ISA15-25-EGPIP-DELFIN -Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548666 NCB-INFRA-ISA05-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548671 NCB-INFRA-ISA04-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548672 12 months Job Order: (Labor and Materials) Maintenance of Aviary at Pasonanca Park for the months of January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2027 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548678 CONTRACT ID NO. 24-11-294 = CONSTRUCTION OF PRO9 COL. ROMEO A. ABENDAN HOSPITAL (PHASE I) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548679 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT AT BUED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548680 Supply and Delivery of Server Computer Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548681 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Front Load Industrial Washer – PCCH Deadline06 Jan 2025 6548682 25AC0021-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Julian Sur, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548683 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR OMSC COLLEGE-WIDE FOR 12-MONTH CONTRACT (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FY 2025) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548684 PURCHASE OF CASKETS FOR THE FREE FUNERAL PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548685 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for CLCHD MAP-MH Program Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548686 PURCHASE OF SMART TV FOR SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE, CITY OF BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline18 Dec 2024 6548687 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6548689 Supply & Delivery of Four-Wheeler Vehicles for Solid Waste Management Deadline09 Dec 2024 6548690 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ESSENTIAL COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline13 Dec 2024 6548691 Repair and Reconditioning of the Main Air-Conditioning System of BRP Hydrographer Presbitero Deadline07 Jan 2025 6548692 PROCUREMENT OF 50KLS COMMERCIAL RICE FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline13 Dec 2024 6548693 2024-100-11-0728 REHABILITATION OF ROAD FROM MOJON INTEGRATED SCHOOL GOING TO TANGKONG AT BARANGAY MOJON, BANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548694 2024-100-11-0728 REHABILITATION OF ROAD FROM MOJON INTEGRATED SCHOOL GOING TO TANGKONG AT BARANGAY MOJON, BANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548695 2024-100-11-0721 ROAD CONCRETING LEADING TO MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY TICAD, BANTAYAN, CEBU (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA)) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548696 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR APPREHENDED/CONFISCATED FOREST PRODUCTS AND TURNED-OVER LOGS FROM NGAs INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT with an ABC of Php2,000,000.00 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6548697 "CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL FUNCTIONAL AREAS OF ZAMBOANGA CITY JAIL-FEMALE DORM " Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548698 CONSTRUCTION OF FANIYAS FLOOD CONTROL, SAMOKI, BONTOC Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548699 CONSTRUCTION OF 180.3 LN M PERIMETER FENCE WITH CATWALK, GUARD TOWERS AND GATE 5-METER WIDE (PHASE 1) OF DAPITAN CITY JAIL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548700 NCB-INFRA-ISA10-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548701 24AC0106-Installation of Solar Street Lights for use along Manila North Road, Ilocos Sur 1st District, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur and Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548702 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETING OF CATUNGAOAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY BUYUN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6548703 Construction of Drainage Canal at Libid Extn., Brgy. Hulo, Pililla, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548704 Repair of Day Care Center at Brgy. Lagundi and Maybancal, Morong, Rizal; a) Repair of Day Care Center at Brgy. Lagundi, Morong, Rizal, b) Repair of Day Care Center at Brgy. Mayban Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548705 2024-300-11-0061 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY SULANGAN ROAD LEADING TO MARCH VILLAGE AT BARANGAY SULANGAN, BANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548706 2024-100-11-0727 REHABILITATION OF UPPER PATAO AND PUTIAN ROAD AT BARANGAY PATAO AND BARANGAY PUTIAN, BANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548707 ROAD OPENING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (RAMBO DRIVE) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6548708 FABRICATION OF UNMANNED GROUND VEHICLE (INCLUDING MATERIALS AND LABOR) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548709 Asphalt Overlaying with Drainage Canal (portion) at Tentado St. Brgy. Tabing Ilog, Tanay, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548710 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Sitio Libis, Brgy. Quisao, Pililla, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548711 Construction of Grouted Riprap of Creek at Sitio Campanario, Brgy. Pagkalinawan, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548712 24GL0140 - CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CAPACITY ENHANCEMENT STRUCTURE UPSTREAM OF PASANGHINLAN BRIDGE ALONG JCT. BAGONAWA - LA CASTELLANA - ISABELA RD, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6548719 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (FARMER’S TECHNOLOGY HUB Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548720 Procurement of 60,258 Bags WELL-MILLED RICE (5KLS in a laminated bag/sack) used as stockpile/preposition as early preparedness for response (Relief Operations) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6548823 NOTICE OF PROCUREMENT THRU ALTERNATIVE METHODS and RFQ for PR No. 2024-11-0255 - Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Use of Maintenance Personnel of Bataan 3rd D Deadline06 Dec 2024 6548824 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the Program Tulong Panghanapbuhay sa ating Dispalced / Disadvantaged (TUPAD) Workers Deadline06 Dec 2024 6548918 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6548922 Safety Protective Supplies Deadline05 Dec 2024 6548923 Suppy and Delivery of Hard Hats, Life Buoy, Life Jackets, Medical Kits, Rescue Ropes and Tactical Flashlight to Ten (10) Public Schools within Barangay Talomo Proper Deadline10 Dec 2024 6548944 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirts and Tactical Pants Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549066 NCB-INFRA-ISA56-25-EGPIP-CAUAYANP3-Cauayan City Clustered SPIP Phase 03, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549067 NCB-INFRA-ISA63-25-EGPIP-NAGUILIANP3-Naguilian Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549068 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549069 NCB-INFRA-ISA53-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP2-Mallig Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 2, Mallig, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549070 NCB-INFRA-ISA48-25-EGPIP-QUIRINOP3-Quirino Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Quirino, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549071 NCB-INFRA-ISA45-25-EGPIP-QUIRINOP3-Quirino Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Quirino, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549073 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549079 IB NO. 2024-87-A Supply, delivery, installation, testing, and commissioning of 128-slice CT Scan or higher with true 64 detector rows or higher, complete with advanced application Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549080 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MICROBIOLOGICAL AND ANALYTICAL EQUIPMENT OF LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY SANTA CRUZ CAMPUS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549088 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY CABILOCAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549089 B-25-24-001– CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline10 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us