Philippines Tenders - 3 December 2024 (Page 4 of 6)

1,200 tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Armored Steel, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Armored Steel, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6555750 24PA0218 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Poblacion East, Pidigan, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555751 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1)-unit Heavy Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555752 IB NO. 2024-87-E PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW AND LATEST MODEL NURSING EQUIPMENT UNDER LOT BIDDING Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555755 Construction of Concrete Tanod Outpost with Lock Up Seal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555756 Contract ID No. 24K00538 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, CDO (Dansolihon) - Baungon (Danatag/Buenavista/Imbatug) Jct.Kinawe.Jct.Libona-Indahag Road, Baungon Section, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555757 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING (2-CLASSROOM) AT MELCHOR D. SALCEDO E/S, BARANGAY PUEY, SAGAY CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555760 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Water System Level III, Brgy. Lilukin, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555761 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DISASTER RESILIENT CONCRETE PAVEMENT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555762 PRINTING OF IM'S Deadline06 Dec 2024 6555763 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies and Materials for the Construction of PAMOTinuy-an Falls Protected Landscape (PAMO-TFPL) Office Building – Phase-II loca Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555765 Contract ID No. 24K00537 - Preventive Maintenace - Primary Roads along Sayre Highway K1446+150 - K1449+227, Bukidnon Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555767 Procurement and Installation of Solar Lights Deadline11 Dec 2024 6555768 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for DCH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555769 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO-VISUAL AND ICT SUPPLIES, DEVICES, AND EQUIPMENT FOR DOST PCAARRD GRANT PROJECT: BUILDING A SECURE AND SCALABLE VIDEO CONFERENCING FACILITY AND UPGRADE MAARRDEC Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555770 24AB0151 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ANGGAPANG, CURRIMAO, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555771 24GIE0036 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for Roadside Feature – Road Signages along National Roads within the district DPWH, Leyte Third Engineering District Office, Villaba, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555772 Hiring of Celebrity Artist bands for the celebration of 8th Semirara Coal Festival 2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555773 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Macayo, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555774 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555775 Garbage Collection and Disposal for 1st Half CY 2025 in the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR No. 24-11-939 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555776 Construction of Water Supply System Pump Driven, Brgy. San Vicente, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555777 24PA0217 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Suyo, Pidigan, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555778 COST OF MEDALS FOR THE MOVING UP CEREMONY OF CITY DEVELOPMENT CENTER FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6555779 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for AMH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555780 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555786 24GBE14-FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SAFETY MATERIALS, ROAD MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENTS AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR NATIONAL ROADS OF DPWH-IFDEO, ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555787 Contract ID No. 24K00538 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, CDO (Dansolihon) - Baungon (Danatag/Buenavista/Imbatug) Jct.Kinawe.Jct.Libona-Indahag Road, Baungon Section, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555788 Improvement of Various Health Center Facility (Fit-Out) at Various Locations, Pasig City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555789 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (Brgy. Jinalinan, Pandan, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-226 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555790 Proposed Overlaying of Asphalt Pavement & Construction of Curbs and Gutter at MountainVille Estate, Barangay Tatala, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555791 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-05-24 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6555792 25BE0031-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – ILAGAN-DELFIN ALBANO-MALLI Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555793 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR 2D ECHO WITH 3 PROBES IB No. 24-177 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555794 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL REFRIGERATORS IB No. 24-172 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555795 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF PHOTOTHERAPY UNIT IB No. 24-171 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555796 Proposed Improvement of Tennis Court at Metropolis East Subdivision, Barangay Pag-asa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555797 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the CBLE of PRC RO2 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6555798 PURCHASE OF TABLETS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6555799 24GIM0020;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF AUDIO AND VIDEO EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ENGINEER, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555800 LEASED LINE INTERNET CONNECTIVITY AT DNSC MAIN CAMPUS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555801 PuPublic Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Anesthesia Machine for Pavilion 7 - General Hospital and ECT Machine of Pavilion 1 & Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555802 PuPublic Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Anesthesia Machine for Pavilion 7 - General Hospital and ECT Machine of Pavilion 1 & Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555803 BUGSAI-TBI OFFICE RENOVATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555804 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEMS FOR ANNEXES & BULB CCTV’s FOR PUROK SITIOS & OTHER DEPARTMENT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6555805 25IM0053;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, NATIONAL MARITIME POLYTECHNIC (NMP) TRAINING CENTER BUILDING, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555806 Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Electroconvulsive Therapy Machine for Pavilion 1 & 3 CY 2024 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555807 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF STRUCTURAL CABLING FOR PRC NCR CBLE TESTING CENTER 2ND PHASE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555808 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for the Concreting of Road at Macapagal St. (Kalye Uno), Brgy. MB Rosary Heights, Cotabato City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555809 Invitation to Bid, Security Services Deadline18 Dec 2024 6555810 24ED0196 – Asphalt Overlay along Airport Road, PC Barracks and Cadre Road, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555811 25IM0056;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 98, CAMANSIHAY, TACLOBAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555812 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF PUMPWELLS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555813 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION & MANGEMENT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555814 24GHD0026 - Supply and Delivery of 55-units Solar LED Street Lights (150 watts) and other materials for use in DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555815 IMPROVEMENT OF GONZALES STREET Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555816 25IM0048;REHABILITATION OF V&G DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER AND BIRTHING FACILITY, BUILDING 1, BARANGAY 109 V&G, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555817 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS/SERVICES FOR BAMBANTI FESTIVAL 2025 – STREET DANCE PARADE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555818 25NH0051 - Construction of Dike along Tago River Basin, Protecting Barangay Poblacion, San Miguel, Surigao Del Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555819 25IM0045;CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF DRAINAGE, LUMBANG 2, BARANGAY 96, CALANIPAWAN, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555821 Acquisition of PTV Vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555822 25IM0020-Readvertise;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS-TERTIARY ROADS- LEYTE-SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN)-K0899+682- K0899+790. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555823 invitation to bid for the Proposed Site Development of City Government Owned Lot Housing Projects, City College of Legazpi (Southern Campus), Pyrolysis, Warehouse and Others, Brgy Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555824 24IM0131;PHASE 1 CONSTRUCTION OF DAR REGIONAL OFFICE VIII - PROPER MAIN BUILDING, REGION VIII, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555825 24GHD0022 - Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Stickers and Transfer Tape for the repair of signages Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555826 REBIDDING OF CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT EVACUATION CENTER Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555827 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING, BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555828 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Jan 2025 6555829 invitation to bid for the roposed Construction/ Improvement of School Building at Victory Village Elementary School Legazpi City Phase I, Brgy. 28- Victory Village, Legazpi City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555830 Supply and Delivery of Office and Housekeeping Supplies for use of General Services Office Deadline17 Dec 2024 6555831 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Fertigation and Water Pump System for the Smart Engineered Greenhouse in Batanes Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555832 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555833 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS) TO CATER ATHLETES, COACHES AND STAFF (OSLOB DISTRICT) FOR PROVINCIAL MEET 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555834 24GHD0021 - Supply and Delivery of Trailer Mounted Thermoplastic Road Marking Kneader and Thermoplastic Paint Remover for use of Pavement Markings application and correction along Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555835 invitation to bid for the Proposed Construction of PWD Ramp at SPED Centre, Brgy. 42- Rawis, Legazpi City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555836 Contract ID No. 24K00545 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Umalag River, Package 8, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555837 25AG0149-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Bani, Pang Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555843 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES BUILDING (PHASE III) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555844 24KJ0149: Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities, Construction of Road leading to Central Business Area, Barang Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555845 24GKG0016-Preventive Maintenance of National Roads (Patching of Concrete and Bituminous Pavements) at Linamon - Zamboanga Road Sta. K1543+500-K1543+600, K1536+(-136.5)-K1536+(-127) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555846 EPA Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at General Trance, Barangay Sta. Rita, Olongapo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555847 B PACKAGE 2024 – 14: Completion/Construction and Improvement of Day Care Center, Multi-purpose Open Gym, MRF and Pathway with Railings Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555848 UPGRADING OF COMMAND CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555849 (GO-PDRRMO) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DISASTER EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555850 25HH0062 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins a Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555851 24GKG0015-Purchase of Fuel for used Service Vehicle assigned at Maintenance Section DPWH- Lanao del Norte First District Engineering Office Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555852 Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads along South Super H-way - K0007 + 401 - K0007 + 712, Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6555853 B-25-24-002– EXTENSION OF DAYCARE CENTER PHASE II SOUTH SQUARE VILLAGE, BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6555854 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF COOLING, VENTILATION, AIR CIRCULATION, AND HEATING SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (SECOND POSTING) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6555855 Construction of Municipal Nursery Stockroom & Farmers Training Center Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555856 EPA Rehabilitation of Barangay Creek from 12th St. - Esteban St., Barangay New Ilalim, Olongapo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555857 24CN0230 - Repair/ Maintenance of Damaged Roadway Along National Road Maddela - Dinadiawan Road, K0411 + 024 – K0411 + 146 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM RICE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555859 Audio, Lights and Ledwall rental fir Day 2 and Day 3 during the celebration of 8th Semirara Coal Festival 2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555860 EPA Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Upper Mercurio (End of Concrete - Sta.0+206), Barangay Mabayuan, Olongapo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555861 EPA Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Nieves St., Barangay Mabayuan, Olongapo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555862 REPAIR OF LATERAL P (CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING AT STA. 5+240 – STA. 6+860.19) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555863 LIVESTOCK DISPERSAL PROGRAM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6555864 25CN0105 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Calaocan, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555865 Retrofitting of School Building, La Huerta Elementary School, Barangay La Huerta, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6555866 REPAIR OF LATERAL N-5 (CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING AT STA. 2+446.90 TO STA. 4+560.00) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555867 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MAYUGA WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555868 Rehabilitation of Daycare Center Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555869 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT INAMNAN PEQUENO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555870 EPA Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Bacon St. (E-9th St. - Bacon St.), Barangay East Tapinac, Olongapo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555871 Procurement Of Search And Rescue Kits Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555872 Audio, Lights and Led wall Rental during Day 1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11 and 12 during 8th Semirara Coal festival 2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555873 EPA Construction of One-Side Drainage System at Dagupan St. (Burgos St. - Dead End) at Barangay Barretto, Olongapo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555874 Procurement of Other Machinery and Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555875 Procurement of Watercraft Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555876 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555877 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555878 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555879 Construction of 2nd Floor Building Extension of Siana Barangay Hall (Phase 1) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555880 Construction of 1km Brgy. Damatog to sitio Block-1 Farm to Market Road Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555881 Procurement of Microsoft Azure License Subscription through Cloud Service Provider (CSP) (Bidding No. 24-056) - Early Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555882 24AB0120 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY GUERRERO, DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555883 24AB0140 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY VALENCIANO, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555884 24AB0122 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PUTTAO, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555885 24AB0141 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555886 24AB0124 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN MATEO, BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555887 24AB0114 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS/LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION (CONCRETING) OF ROAD, BARANGAY SAN PEDRO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555888 24AB0109 - RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - NAGPATAYAN BRIDGE (B02398LZ) ALONG ILOCOS NORTE-APAYAO ROAD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555889 25FH0033 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TUBLI, CARAMORAN, C Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555890 25FH0035 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BATAG, VIRAC, CATAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555891 Repair and Refurbishment of the Leyte Samar Heritage Center Building Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555892 25FH0031 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDING/FACILITIES - Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555893 24AB0147 - OFF-CARRIAGEWAY IMPROVEMENT - TERTIARY ROADS, ILOCOS NORTE-APAYAO RD K0508+000 - K0510+660 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555896 Procurement of Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring Station Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555897 25IJ-0029 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY MAJACOB – BARANGAY MANCARES, TARANGNAN, SAMAR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555898 COMPLETION OF/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF MANGAAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555899 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for 2025-EPA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555900 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - South Super H-way East Service Rd - K0015 + 929 - K0015 + 1042, Par Deadline19 Dec 2024 6555901 COMPLETION OF/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF TUBADAY BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555902 24JAGS0006 Procurement of security services at DPWH-ZC2ndDEO Divisoria, Zamboanga City. PR No. 2024-10-354 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555903 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction / Rehabilitaton / Improvement of Landing Bridge / Pier, Salomague Island, Sta. Cruz, Brgy. Salomague, Sta. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555904 PURCHASE OF VIAND COURSES, BUFFET CATERING AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DIFFERENT DEPARTMENT FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY TO JUNE 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6555905 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (ANSAD-CABAROAN) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555906 CONTINUATION OF ROAD WITH RIPRAP FROM COPPER STREET TO IRON STREET,UPPER QUEZON HILL BARANGAY WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-040 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555907 CID No. 25LE0042 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYM), BARANGAY CABURAN SMALL, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555909 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREETLIGHTS FOR VARIOUS STREETS IN BRGY. CUPANG Deadline17 Dec 2024 6555923 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Gualsic, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555925 Procurement of Hardware And Construction Supplies Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555926 Procurement of Internet Service Provider (ISP 1) for the DSWD Field Office II and Sub-Regional Offices for CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555927 Procurement of Mini Dump Truck Deadline17 Dec 2024 6555929 Construction and Improvement of Farm to Market Roads (FMR), Municipal Wide Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555930 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - South Super H-way East Service Rd - K0012 + (-409) - K0012 + (-089), Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6555931 25AG0097-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Amalbalan, Dasol, Pang Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555932 COMPLETION OF/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF CORRO-OY BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555934 IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO CADAP-AGAN, LUTAO ROAD Deadline19 Dec 2024 6555935 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL TO CATER CHILDREN AND MINORS (DAY CARE CENTER) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555936 24PA0208 : CONSTRUCTION OF SAN QUINTIN FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER BASIN, San Quintin, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555937 25CC0197 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Pampanga River at Barangay San Miguel (Sitio Dulong Dike), Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555938 25KK0022 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Complex), Barangay Poblacion, Talisayan, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555939 25AC0027-Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Abra River, Barangay Banaoang, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555940 UPC Gymnasium Modification & Improvement Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555942 S1-PMG25-001 - Supply and Delivery of Fast Moving Spare Parts Requirements for 98 Units LPW4/LPW2 12kW/6kW Lister Petter Gensets at Masbate Pres Micro Grid Operations Deadline20 Jan 2025 6555943 INSTALLATION OF STEEL RAILINGS AT DOWNTOWN AREA (JUAN LUNA ST., PATERNO ST., STO. NIÑO ST., SALAZAR ST.,) TACLOBAN CITY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555944 Improvement and Expansion of Potable Water System, Municipal Wide Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555945 INSTALLATION OF STEEL RAILINGS AT DOWNTOWN AREA (JUAN LUNA ST., PATERNO ST., STO. NIÑO ST., SALAZAR ST.,) TACLOBAN CITY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555946 Contract ID No. 24GOE0090 - Procurement of Asphaltic Materials to be Used in 4th Quarter CY 2024 Maintenance Activities for National Roads and Bridges within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555947 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT MULTI-PURPOSE HALL TO CATER CHILDREN AND MINORS (DAY CARE CENTER) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555948 Construction of Tobacco Curing and Processing Facility (Curing Barn) 30 Units, Municipal Wide Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555949 25AG0151-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System Construction of Water System, Barangay San Vicente, Dasol, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555950 24CH0156: Concreting of Road, Barangay Carmencita, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555951 24PA0227 : REHABILITATION OF BAZAR-UD-UDIAO ROAD, Sallapadan, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555952 Concreting of Road, Bernabe, Binaritan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6555953 24PA0227 : REHABILITATION OF BAZAR-UD-UDIAO ROAD, Sallapadan, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555954 Procurement of Agricultural Chemicals Deadline26 Dec 2024 6555955 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT MULTI-PURPOSE HALL TO CATER CHILDREN AND MINORS (DAY CARE CENTER) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555956 24AB0139 - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG QUIAOIT RIVER, SAN AGUSTIN, PAOAY, ILOCOS NOR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555957 25AF0082, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD (PHASEE III) AT BRGY. SAN JUAN, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555958 COST OF SECURITY SERVICE AT OSPITAL NG IMUS, NEW CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS, AND DIALYSIS CENTER FOR THE YEAR 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6555959 24PA0226 : REHABILITATION OF LAGAOSIAN-TUQUIB ROAD, Villaviciosa, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555960 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRONCHOSCOPE AND VIDEO LARYNGOSCOPE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555961 Contract ID No. 24GOE0087 - Uniform Requirement for Roadside Maintenance Workers of the District – 4th Quarter CY 2024 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS BRAND NEW WATER TANKER FOR THE USE OF MDRRMO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6555963 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF COMBINE HARVESTER Deadline10 Dec 2024 6555964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (REAGENTS) FOR CDH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555965 DESILTING OF DAM SPILLWAY AND REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED CANAL @ MAIN CANAL (STA. 0+260 - 0+304, STA. 0+360 - 0+380, STA. 0+620 - 0+646) AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURE FOR CAPISS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555966 G-2024-49: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTY (50) UNITS OF SPECIALIZED LAPTOP COMPUTER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - REBID Deadline03 Jan 2025 6555967 2024-11-148 DESKTOP COMPUTERS with COMPLETE ACCESSORIES / 24GPK0090 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555968 24CC0629 - Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along Sapang Halang near Manila North Road, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555969 24CC0629 - Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along Sapang Halang near Manila North Road, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555970 Construction of Trapezoidal Concrete Canal Lining at MC (Sta. 0+192 - Sta. 0+895) for Zinundungan River Irrigation System, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555971 25CB0049: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Access Road from Roman Expressway leading Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555972 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT ONE (1) CL MULTI-PURPOSE / EVACUATION CENTER Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555973 2024-11-147 DIESEL, GASOLINE, and GAS REFILL / 24GPK0089 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555974 25AF0081, IMPROVEMENT OF FMR AT HALOG WEST, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555975 25AG0148-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Rehabilitation / Const Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555976 25BG0054: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline27 Dec 2024 6555977 Construction of Road at Panapaan 4 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555978 Contract ID No. 24K00544 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Langasihan, Managok, Malaybalay, Bukidnon Deadline20 Dec 2024 6555979 24CC0627 - Rehabilitation of Waterways at Brgy. Bunsuran, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555980 25AG0147-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities- Rehabilitation / Const Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555981 : FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR DEPED VEHICLES FOR JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555982 Construction/Completion of New Public Market Stalls at Barangay Poblacion East, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6555983 25AG0146-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Co Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555984 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT ONE (1) STOREY EVACUATION CENTER Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (REAGENTS) FOR CDH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6555986 25PF0003: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads: Kiangan Tinoc-Buguias Rd – K0354+(-102) – K0354+(-072), K0354+(-0 Deadline23 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us