Philippines Tenders - 3 December 2024 (Page 2 of 6)

1,200 tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024, across industries like Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6549130 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT DIGITAL FIXED BASE RADIO TRANSCEIVER AND ANOTHER ITEM. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549138 PRO CAR AMMO 12-10-2024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549178 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549179 Procurement of Repairs & Maintenance of Various Medical, Dental & Laboratory Equipment. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549180 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK/INSTALLATION OF GOATLINE/SITE DEVELOPMENT AT NEWLY CONSTRUCTED SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549181 REHABILITATION OF CALASIAO SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549182 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL DEODORIZER FOR THE CONTROLLED DUMPSITE OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549184 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SPACE RENTAL WITH STORAGE FOR DOLE 7 REGIONAL OFFICE TUPAD CENTER (C.Y. 2025) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6549186 Office Supplies for Governor’s Office-Executive and Satellite Offices Deadline17 Dec 2024 6549188 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Devices 2025 (EPA) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549189 Repair/Repainting of Duavit Type Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Pilapila Elem. School, Brgy. Pilapila, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549190 2025-01-0108 Procurement of Garbage Bag Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549191 Improvement of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall) at Brgy. Macamot, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549192 One (1) Lot- Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for the Rehabilitation and Overlay of Runway 04/22 (Package 2: Electrical Works) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549193 2025-01-0077 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549194 REHABILITATION OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT DASMARIÑAS CITY SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. ZONE IV, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549195 2025-01-0071 Procurement of Housekeeping and Grounds Services Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549196 Purchase and Installation of Sound System and LED Wall Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549197 GOODS-2024-463 Purchase of Other Supplies for the PLGU Zamboanga del Sur Raffle Prizes Year-End Assessment CY 2024 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6549198 One (1) -Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for the Rehabilitation and Overlay of Runway 04/22 (Package 1: Civil Works) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549203 Supply and Delivery of 12 Units of Multi-purpose Vehicle – OGS (Re-bid) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6549215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REVERSE OSMOSIS, WATER TREATMENT PROCESSOR, ETC. FOR DIALYSIS UNIT- SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549238 PROCUREMENT OF HYDROPONIC EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR ORGANIC AND HYDROPONICS AGRICULTURE BALIWAG – CITY FOOD SECURITY INITIATIVE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6549241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PHARMACY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549243 900,000 Liters of Automotive Diesel Oil for Hydrography Branch Deadline07 Jan 2025 6549244 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE TRAINING ON BASIC FIRST AID AND HANDS-ON ONLY CPR FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM UNIT CUM ALS CONVERGENCE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549245 Malayo Sur Multi-purpose building extension Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549246 Consultancy Services in the Development of Groundwater Management Plan (GMP) for Selected Areas in Ilocos Norte (Cities of Laoag and Batac including the Municipalities of Paoay and Deadline06 Jan 2025 6549247 Supply and delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for CTU-Tuburan Campus Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549248 Upgrading of High-End Desktop Workstations for use of Unified Mapping Project Deadline07 Jan 2025 6549249 PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE USER ENGAGEMENT AND INFORMATION CAMPAIGN OF E-GOVERNMENT SYSTEMS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549250 Supply, Installation and Configuration of Multiple CARIS Suites for the Hydrography Branch Deadline07 Jan 2025 6549251 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549252 Procurement of the Service Provider for the Subscription of EB Library eBooks and eJournals Package for 2025-2026 – Rebid Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549253 RFQ for Construction of PCA Provincial Office (Phase I) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6549254 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle – Maybunga Rainforest Park (Re-bid) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6549255 GOODS-2024-466 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for the Vice Governor, SP Members and SP Secretary Use (1st Semester CY-2025) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549256 2024-055 Provision of food and accommodation to be utilized during the conduct of Integration of Regional Perspective in the Investment Planning of Ilocos Region in Baguio City (LO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549257 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549258 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549259 Asphalt Overlaying with Drainage Canal (portion) at Yujuico St. Brgy. Tabing Ilog, Tanay, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549260 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Daycare & Senior Citizen) at Brgy. Punta, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549261 Asphalt Overlaying with Concrete Reblocking of Austria St., Brgy. Tabing Ilog, Tanay, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549262 Improvement of 1-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Second District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549263 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Brgy. Ginoong Sanay, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549264 Construction of Side Protection/Box Culvert at Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal; a) Construction of Side Protection of Creek Purok 5, Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal, b) Construction of Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549265 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549266 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Kinagatan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549267 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (LOT 3 & LOT 4) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6549269 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549270 Brand New Pick-Up for Donation to the Department of Justice and Other NGA Members of the Peace and Order Council under the Provincial Peace and Order Office Program Deadline17 Dec 2024 6549271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS LGU PROJECTS (SAN PABLO,SAN LUIS ,NAMAMPARAN,BUGNAY ,ROSARIO, ESCOTING , BALETE AND NAGSABARAN) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549273 REHABILITATION OF THE ROAD IN FRONT OF 7TH DAY ADVENTIST AND NEAR GAERLAN RESIDENCE, SAN LUIS BARANGAY WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. DRRM-TF-24-08 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549274 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549281 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549287 PURCHASE OF MALONG, POLO SHIRT AND TACTICAL PANTS TO BE USED FOR MHO-HEALTH EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT STAFF Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549289 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549291 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549292 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549293 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549294 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549318 Seedling Production, Plantation Establishment and 3Years Maintenance and Protection for NGP2023 of CENRO Bangued (Year2 Maintenance and Protection for CY2024 of ENGP2023 Establishe Deadline03 Dec 2024 6549319 25DG0018: Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Pinagpatayan River, Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549320 CID No. 24GIC0032: Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment – Heavy Duty Colored Printer for Office of the District Engineer, DPWH, Leyte 1st DEO, Pawing, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P7,673 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6549321 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-Talogtog Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549323 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549324 CID No. 24GIC0030: Supply and Delivery of Non-Common Use Item (Interactive TV) for Planning and Design Section and District Engineer’s Office at DPWH Leyte 1st DEO Office; ABC: P Deadline19 Dec 2024 6549325 Concreting of Road at J Pallagao, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549326 CID No. 24GIC0029: Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Computer Supplies and Consumables for DPWH Leyte 1st DEO; ABC: P5,046,672.67; 30 CD Deadline19 Dec 2024 6549327 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-Catdungan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549328 Installation of Single Arm Solar Street Lights in the Poblacion Area Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549329 Procurement of 128 Box Strips for Urinalysis, 10 Parameters, 100S (with Free Use of Meter Reader) under P.R No. 0390-2025-Butuan Medical Center (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549330 Procurement of 7,500 Tablet Simvastin 20 mg, etc. under P.R No. 3207-2024-City General Services Department (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549331 Procurement of 8,400 Vial Ceftriaxone 1 g Powder for Injection +10 mL Diluent, etc. under P.R No. 0402-2025-Butuan Medical Center (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6549332 Construction of Day Care Center at Annayatan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549333 Rehabilitation of Road at E-Salvador and El-Salvador, San Jose (Reblocking), Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549336 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549339 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549341 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549353 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549354 Repair/Repainting of Duavit Type Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Pilapila Elem. School, Brgy. Pilapila, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549355 2025-01-0108 Procurement of Garbage Bag Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549356 One (1) Lot- Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for the Rehabilitation and Overlay of Runway 04/22 (Package 2: Electrical Works) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549357 Improvement of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall) at Brgy. Macamot, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549358 2025-01-0077 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549359 2025-01-0071 Procurement of Housekeeping and Grounds Services Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549360 REHABILITATION OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT DASMARIÑAS CITY SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. ZONE IV, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549361 One (1) -Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for the Rehabilitation and Overlay of Runway 04/22 (Package 1: Civil Works) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549362 Purchase and Installation of Sound System and LED Wall Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549363 GOODS-2024-463 Purchase of Other Supplies for the PLGU Zamboanga del Sur Raffle Prizes Year-End Assessment CY 2024 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6549406 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549411 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549423 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2410592 CAT. 82 GUNS AND AMMUNITIONS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549425 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of Digital Touchpad Door Lock with Fingerprint Reader for Cashier Office Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549428 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549463 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, OF COMPUTER SET, 2 UNITS OF LAPTOP, 2 PRINTERS, AND 2 COMPUTER TABLES, ELECTRONIC SIGNATURE PADS, BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT SCANNER AND WEBCAM Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549464 Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE ARMS FOR CITY OF BALIWAG PNP (PEACE AND ORDER) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6549469 " Request for Quotation for the Supply and delivery of 200 pcs. 1/2" water meter " Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549473 24GLF0088 - Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Tools and Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6549475 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units of Drone under Enhanced National Greening Program for official use of PENRO Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549477 PR NO. 2024-12-061 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE CREW IN MASBATE 1ST DEO, SAN FERNANDO, MASBATE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549478 Biometrics for Employees, and Biometrics with Magnetic Door Lock Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549482 Purchase of drone for use in the office of the building officials for monitoring various private construction especially on remote areas & other puposes. Villasis, pangasinan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF R&M: MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC11) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549487 Supply and Delivery of Automatic Voltage Regulator (AVR) for Biometric Machine, Office of the Municipal Mayor, Buenavista Quezon Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549489 Supply and Delivery of Military Equipment Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549490 BIOMETRIC Deadline18 Dec 2024 6549493 Supply and Delivery of Additional Personal Protective Gear and Equipment for official use of CDRRMO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549494 RFQ 2024-11-0110: Procurement and Delivery of Drone and Camera Stabilizer for the use of DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549496 PRINTING OF ID CARD, BOOKLET FOR MEDICINES & GROCERIES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549507 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS LOAD CARDS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549512 24GFL0048-Supply and delivery of various Protective Equipment and Uniforms and Minor Equipment, Tools and Accessories for use of Maintenance Field Personnel, Roadside Workers for v Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTEEN (16) UNITS OF AERIAL DRONE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR AREA MAPPING UNDER NATIONAL GREENING PROGRAM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549547 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Drone Package amounting to PhP 3,345,000.00 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6549548 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549549 Supply and Delivery of Touch Screen Kiosk with ticket thermal printing B-24-0325 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549550 RESTORATION OF MALACBANG-DALNAC COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549551 25PI0034 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods- Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Pr Deadline20 Dec 2024 6549553 FABRICATION OF UNMANNED GROUND VEHICLE (INCLUDING MATERIALS AND LABOR) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549557 Bidding of Pupil`s Identification Card Deadline13 Dec 2024 6549558 Procurement of CAMERA, DRONE, AND OTHER CAMERA ACCESSORIES for the Project Support to Parcelization of Lands for Individual Titling (SPLIT) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549559 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1/2" for Insurance Spare Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549568 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline16 Dec 2024 6549570 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Two-Way Radio Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549572 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE with CAMERA (DRONE) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549577 Printing of Transcript of Records, Registration Forms, Diploma, & Class Cards for use in the Office of DLL Registrar as requested by Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0793) REB Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549578 Project 2024-33 (Re-bid): Purchase of Three Thousand (3,000) Pieces 15mm DN Multi-Jet Brass Water Meter Deadline23 Dec 2024 6549581 Procurement of 800 pcs 1/2" Water Meter Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549588 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ID PRINTER RIBBONS AND PVC CARDS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6549593 RECONDITIONING OF 100 PIECES OF "EVJET" WATER METERS Deadline05 Dec 2024 6549598 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CORRECTION/SUBDIVISION/SEGREGATION OF CADASTRAL SURVEY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549599 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 110 UNITS GPS DEVICE IN QUEZON CITY Deadline16 Dec 2024 6549603 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Cyber Security Enhancement Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6549768 One 1 Lot - Multi-year Application Support, Maintenance, And Enhancement For Enterprise Document Management System Edms, As Per Bsp Terms Of Reference Deadline10 Dec 2024 6549884 Cyber Command Security for 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6550330 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241107-03 Landbank Omni-Channel Digital Marketing Platform Inclusive of Three (30 Years Software Subscription, Maintenance Services and Cloud Hosting Deadline11 Dec 2024 6550384 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241029-01 Replication Software with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline11 Dec 2024 6550647 User Engagement and Information Campaign for e-Government Systems Deadline09 Dec 2024 6550651 25IE0027 - Asset Preservation-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslides-Secondary Roads Lemon-Leyte-Biliran Rd – K0987+477 – K0987+532 Le Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550652 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 1 (LES) & WORKSHEETS (WSS) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550653 Supply and Delivery of Various Other Supplies to be used in different offices in LGU - Carcar and attached National Agencies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550654 Rehabilitation of Buguey Public Market at Barangay Pattao, Buguey, Cagayan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTEEN (16) UNITS OF AERIAL DRONE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR AREA MAPPING UNDER NATIONAL GREENING PROGRAM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES AND COLLEGES UTILIZATION AND PRODUCTIVITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550657 Supplies for the Printing of MATATAG Learning Resources 2024 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550658 ITB 63-2024 - Servicing and Maintenance of Air-conditioning Units of DMW within the BPO Building for CY 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6550659 ROAD OPENING OF DISASTER RESILIENT BRGY. GUINBALOT-AN TO BRGY. ASLUM ROAD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550660 24P00091 - Rehabilitation of Bank Slope Protection along Lamut River, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550661 25PB0013 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550662 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) OF LOURDES, PANGLAO, BOHOL. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550663 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Handheld X-Ray Fluorescence (XRF) Analyzer (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550664 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/ Rehabilitation of Boat landing at Barangay Lajala, Coron, Palawan. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6550665 24AG0187-Sustainable Infrastructure Program Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Con Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550666 25PF0001: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure within Agno River Basin: along Agno River Gueday to Buyaki Section, Sta. 8+961 – Sta. 9+921 (BS), Buguias, Benguet Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550667 24AG0188-Sustainable Infrastructure Program Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Con Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550668 Contract ID No. 24K00542 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures along Jct. BCIR - Jct. SH-Manolo Fortich-Libona-Indahag Road Alternate Diversion Road, Package 11, Bukidnon Deadline20 Dec 2024 6550669 24GAG0034-Furnishing of Road Safety Devices and Road Lightings to be installed along Bani-Agno Road, K0336+(-775) to K0350+134 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550670 PHASE II: ROAD OPENING OF DISASTER RESILIENT BRGY. OLD MANUNCA TO SITIO SALCEDO ROAD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550671 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, LGU - UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550672 IB NO. 2024-87-F SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MULTIDISCIPLINARY VIDEO-ASSISTED SURGICAL TOWER, LOT BIDDING INCLUSIVE OF BACK TO LIFE SERVICING AND REPLACEMENT OF Deadline26 Dec 2024 6550673 Contract ID No. 24K00541 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures along CDO City-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd (Downstream) of Pigcutin Bridge, Package 9, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline20 Dec 2024 6550674 25BG0050: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline27 Dec 2024 6550675 24GAG0033-Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices to be Installed along Burgos-Agno Road, K0303+ (-961) to K0310+702 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550676 24GKG0017-Preventive Maintenance of National Roads (Repainting of Guardrails) at Iligan City-Marawi City Road Sta. K1540+000-K1540+350, K1540+385-K1540+500, K1540+600-K1540+910 and Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550677 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MULTI-ROLE POWER STATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550678 Proposed Construction of Drainage System at Ynares Village beside BITCO, Barangay Calumpang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550679 24AB0119 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS, ILOCOS NORTE-ABRA ROAD, K0522+000 - K0524+000 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550680 Construction of 60-unit Apartment Type and Comfort Room at Pilar Memorial Park Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550681 FOUR WHEEL TRACTOR FOR DEPED-DIVISION OF SAGAY CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550682 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF FERTILIZERS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6550683 25CB0047: Construction of Slope Protection Structure at Tanato Dam, Barangay Tanato, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550684 25CB0046: Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Downstream of Magsaysay Dam, Barangay Ala-Uli, Pilar, Bataan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550685 24AB0136 - CONSTRUCTION/ MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG NANGABUNGAN CREEK (BOTH BANK), BARANGAY SAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550686 Early Procurement Activities - Road opening at Zone 7, San Miguel Deadline27 Dec 2024 6550687 24AB0135 - SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG QUIAOIT RIVER, SALBANG, PAOAY, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6550688 INSTALLATION OF 100-POST STREETLIGHTS FROM MAMBAID TO BAE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6550689 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Ninoy Aquino Ave - K0011 + 938 - K0010 + 526, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6550818 Subscription on Direct Internet, Multi-Protocol Label Switching and Wireless VPN Service for Body Cameras of CTMEU and PNP for the Period January to December 2025 (EPA) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6550946 Drugs and Medicines to be used for MHO Operation. E.P.A C.Y 2025. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551199 NCB-INFRA-ISA24-25-EGPIP-DELFIN-Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551200 NCB-INFRA-ISA25-25-EGPIP-DELFIN - Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551201 25PI0033 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Pr Deadline20 Dec 2024 6551202 NCB-INFRA-ISA21-25-EGPIP-DELFIN - Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551484 NCB-INFRA-ISA30-25-EGPIP-ILAGANP2-City Of Ilagan Clustered SPIP Phase 02, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551707 Project 2025-15 (EPA): Purchase of Brand New Silent Type 275kVA Prime Powered Generating Set with Complete Accessories Deadline27 Dec 2024 6551708 NCB-INFRA-ISA38-25-EGPIP-CABAGANP3-Cabagan Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551709 NCB-INFRA-ISA46-25-EGPIP-QUIRINOP3-Quirino Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 3, Quirino, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551710 25L00068 : Road Widening – Jct. Tagum – Panabo Circumferential Road – Malitbog – Kasilak to Jct. Consolacion, Davao del Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551711 NCB-INFRA-ISA20-25-EGPIP-DELFIN- Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551712 NCB-INFRA-ISA18-25-EGPIP-DELFIN -Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551713 NCB-INFRA-ISA14-25-EGPIP-DELFIN-Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551714 NCB-INFRA-ISA06-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551716 Procurement of One (1) Year Subscription to ACPC Cloud Infrastructure Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551717 NCB-INFRA-ISA16-25-EGPIP-DELFIN -Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551718 NCB-INFRA-ISA17-25-EGPIP-DELFIN -Delfin Albano Clustered SPIP Phase 02. Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551719 NCB-INFRA-ISA12-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551720 25JK0025-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER'S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - SECONDARY ROADS ALONG ZAMBOAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6551721 NCB-INFRA-ISA08-25-EGPIP-STO.TOMAS-Santo Tomas Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santo Tomas, Isabela Deadline23 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us