Philippines Tenders - 3 December 2024 (Page 6 of 6)

1,200 tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6556790 Delivery of labor and materials for the project Repair of Covered Court at Brgy. Paciano Rizal, Bay, Laguna Deadline19 Dec 2024 6556791 Procurement of Motor Vehicles (Passenger Van and Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV)) As Early Procurement Activity for FY 2025 2nd Posting Deadline20 Dec 2024 6556792 Construction of Curb and Gutter Deadline23 Dec 2024 6556793 Construction of Groundsill / Revetment Wall along Makati Diversion Channel (Phase 4), Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6556794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH TRAINING AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE OF ONE (1) SET REAL-TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6556804 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - South Super H-way West Service Rd - K0018 + 370 - K0018 + 461, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6556866 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - South Super H-way West Service Rd - K0018 + 370 - K0018 + 461, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6557011 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Cleaning Supplies and Materials for 2025-EPA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557012 INSTALLATION OF BOUNDARY SCREEN ALONG THE CREEK OF DISTRICT 17 JURISDICTION AT ALFONSO TABORA, MAGSAYSAY PRIVATE ROAD, NEW LUCBAN, NORTH SANITARY CAMP, SOUTH SANITARY CAMP AND TRAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557013 Improvement of Parola/Light House, Brgy. Mabutag, Buenavista, Quezon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557015 Purchase of One (1) unit Portable Outdoor LED Screen LED Display Video Wall for the use of Local School Board of the City of Talisay Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557017 CONSTRUCTION OR INSTALLATION OF GARBAGE TRAP ALONG CREEK TRAVERSING DPS, MARCOVILLE, ENGINEER’S HILL, CABINET HILL, AND CREEK AND WATERWAYS OF GREENWATER VILLAGEBARANGAY WITH PRO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557018 EPA Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set Digital X-ray Machine for JLGMH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557019 Negotiated Procurement Due to Two Failed Biddings of the Project: Procurement of Laptops with Software Device Application to Restrict Use for Purely DRRM-Related Work and Activitie Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557020 Contract ID No. 24K00532 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tagoloan, Lanao del Sur Deadline20 Dec 2024 6557021 COMPLETION OF/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF RAMOT BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557022 PURCHASE OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR VARIOUS OFFICES FOR THE YEAR 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6557023 24PA0211 : REHABILITATION OF SAN DIEGO ROAD, Pidigan, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557024 24AB0146 - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS, BATAC-ESPIRITU (BANNA) RD - K0471+311 - K0471+391 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557025 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - 4TH QUARTER OF 2024 (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557026 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES OF LAND TITLING, RELOCATION/VERIFICATION SURVEY OF LOT (GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6557027 REBIDDING OF MULTIFUNCTION RADIOLOGIC EQUIPMENT CALIBRATION TESTING DEVICE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557029 24IE0106 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road along San Isidro-Daja Road (S00078LT) based on Activity 71X of the Approved CY 2024 AMWP/PB under 1. Work Categ Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557030 RIPRAP WITH PAVEMENT AT STO TOMAS SCHOOL AREA BARANGAY WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-036 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557031 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANT FOR OPENING OF ROAD AT BRGY LAKER TO SITIO MANABOY, SARANGANI , DAVAO OCCIDENTAL. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557032 24PA0209 : CONSTRUCTION OF SALUCAG FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER BASIN, Barangay Salucag, Dolores, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557033 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRRM EQUIPMENT, TOOLS AND OTHER MACHINERIES FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE OPERATION OF MDRRM OPERATION CENTER IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TIGBAUAN, ILOIL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6557034 24AB0144 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAGPATAN, DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557035 24B00128: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit): Completion/ Equipping of Super Health Centers - Sto. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557036 24AB0144 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAGPATAN, DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557037 24CH0157: Concreting of Road, Barangay Dampe, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557040 INSTALLATION OF LED SOLAR LIGHTS OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (WEST PART OF MNR) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557042 24PA0210 : CONCRETING OF ROAD, Barangay Macray, Bangued, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557043 24AB0143 - BIP - MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ALOGOOG, BADOC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CDH Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557045 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF INSECTICIDES/PESTICIDES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557046 25KK0021 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Gymnasium), Barangay Lapinig, Balingoan, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557047 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF SOIL CONDITIONER Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557048 24AB0142 - REHABILITATION/ MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - CONSTRUCTION OF SAN LORENZO BRIDGE, BARANGAY SAN LORENZO, SAN NICOLAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557049 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENTS: BRAND NEW 1 UNIT MOTOR GRADER WITH RIPPER, CRAWLER TYPE EXCAVATOR WITH LINE READY, VIBRO ROLLER, 10W 6X4 SELF LOADING TRUCK W/ 5 TONS BOOM, Deadline16 Dec 2024 6557050 25KK0004 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1309 + 330 - K130 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557051 Contract ID No. 24GOE0089 - Procurement of Painting Materials for 4th Quarter CY 2024 Maintenance and Road Safety Activities on National Roads and Bridges within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557052 CID No. 25LE0012 – ASSET PRESERVATION-REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS W/ SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE-TERTIARY ROADS-H-WAY JCT MANA-TICULON-LAGUMIT-LITTLE BAGUIO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557053 24PA0207 : CONSTRUCTION OF UBLAG FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ABRA RIVER BASIN, Barangay Bangbangcag, Bucay, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557054 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF MINI RICE TRANSPLANTERS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557055 Early Procurement Activities - Rehabilitation of By-Pass Road Tankulan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6557056 24MI0102 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2-UNITS 1-STOREY 3-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN KIBUDTUNGAN HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY KIBUDTUNGAN, CARMEN, COTABATO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557057 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, (MINES), Minanga, Mabayo Deadline16 Dec 2024 6557058 ECO-FRIENDLY VEGETABLE PRODUCTION FOR FOOD SECURITY AND GREENER ENVIRONMENT OF SAMPALOC II, DASMARINAS, CAVITE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557059 Contract ID No. 24GOE0088 - Procurement of Road Pavement Markings for the 4th Quarter CY 2024 Maintenance Activities along National Roads and Bridges within NMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557060 25KK0003 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1398 + 600 - K139 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557061 for CID No. 25LE0008 – ASSET PRESERVATION-REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS -SECONDARY ROADS- DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL ROAD (MALALAG-MALITA-JAS-G), Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557062 24AB0138 - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG TINA CREEK (BOTH BANK), BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557063 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation Existing & Old Building at LTO Camiguin, Mambajao Camiguin Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557070 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557156 For Pregnant Women Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557158 PROCUREMENT OF SOUVINER ITEMS FOR SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline20 Dec 2024 6557161 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Sodium Hypochlorite NaOCl (in Liquid Form) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557163 25GA0006 - Aklan East Rd. - K0292+841 - K0294+145 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557165 PROCUREMENT OF CLOSED VAN TRUCK TO BE USED FOR TRANSPORTING OF GOODS AND ESSENTIAL SUPPLIES IN TIMES OF CALAMITIES/INCIDENTS FOR EFFECTIVE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6557167 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of the Municipality of Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557168 Construction of Reinforced Canal Lining at Main Canal, Sta. 12+301.26 - 12+876 for East Apayao Abulug Irrigation System, Ballesteros, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557169 24GCB05: Procurement of Materials for DPWH Bataan 2nd DEO Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) - Phase 1, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557170 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557171 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL TO CATER CHILDREN AND MINORS (DAY CARE CENTER) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557172 25CC0199 - Construction of Drainage Canal, Barangay Tibagan, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557173 Procurement of One (1) Unit Laparoscopy Tower and Point of Care Ultrasound for OR and ER Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557174 24PA0228 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Abra High School, Bangued, Abra Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557175 25BG0055: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline27 Dec 2024 6557177 Cascading on SPLIT Redocumentation Procedures & Technicalities cum Ceremonial Distribution of Condonation with Release of Mortgage Deadline06 Dec 2024 6557178 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND FIXTURES IB No. 24-180 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557179 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-06-24 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6557180 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF INFANT INCUBATOR IB No. 24-183 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557181 LGU-PILAR PROJECTS/PROGRAMS/ACTVITIES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557182 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR/EXTENSION OF 2-STOREY BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Dec 2024 6557183 HAULING SERVICES FOR THE COLLECTION OF GARBAGE FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY - DECEMBER 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557184 HAULING SERVICES FOR THE COLLECTION OF GARBAGE FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY - DECEMBER 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557185 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE IB No. 24-176 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557186 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-04-24 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6557187 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-03-24 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6557188 Rehabilitation of Pasalubong Center and Viewdeck with Comfort Room Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557189 Supply of meals and accommodation for the conduct of Fishcore FMA6 Fishcore project yearend review and assessment and staff developing training on December 16-19,2024 at Region 1 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557190 Procurement of Delivery Truck of Hard Component of Climate Resilient Farm Productivity Support Project (CRFPSP) Deadline25 Dec 2024 6557191 Delivery of Intuitive Fundamental Life Support Pedegogy Packs Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557192 Rehabilitation of NLUC College of Education (IRLA), Phase 1, DMMMSU-NLUC, Sapilang, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557193 Concreting of Road Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557194 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BUGSAI-TBI PROJECT AND ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557195 Invitation to Bid: Provision of of Packaging & Labeling for Regional Operation Deadline20 Dec 2024 6557196 25IM0055;REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BARANGAY 12 AND BARANGAY 37-A, PALANOG, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557197 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF PUBLIC ALARM WARNING SYSTEM WITH LIVE PUBLIC ANNOUCEMENT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557198 Procurement of Microsoft Office Perpetual Licenses for MacBook Users of the Bureau of Local Employment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557199 25IM0049;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, DPWH TACLOBAN CITY DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE ANNEX BUILDING, PHASE II, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557200 Acquisition of Materials for Construction, Major Renovation and Rehabilitation of Various School Buildings and Perimeter Fence (Lot 1 and Lot 2) - Rebidding Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557201 Supply and Delivery of Tires for the Use of BJMPRO-V Vehicles for FY 2024 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557202 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Main Campus Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557203 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - EPA FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557204 25IM0051;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY 60, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557205 Construction of Covered Gym Deadline13 Dec 2024 6557206 CONSTRUCTION OF 20CMD SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT FOR LIMAY RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline19 Dec 2024 6557208 24FH0096 NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS - CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, K0198+224-K0198+246, K0198+390-K0198+422, K0198+982-K0199+019, K0202+300-K0202+36 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557209 Refurbishment of Various Administrative Offices of UP Tacloban College Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557210 Early Procurement Activity - Construction of Multipurpose Drying Pavement With Storage Shed At Purok 3, Mampayag Deadline27 Dec 2024 6557211 Early Procurement Activity – Construction of Slope Protection And Drainage At Purok 3 And 4, Mantibugao Deadline27 Dec 2024 6557212 24FH0099 CONCRETING OF BRGY. MACUTAL TO SITIO KALANGGASAN, BRGY. MACUTAL FMR, BRGY. MACUTAL, BARAS,CATANDUANES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557213 B PACKAGE 2024 – 16: Construction/Rehabilitation/Installation and Purchase of S.K. Hall, Drainage Pathway, Distribution Tank, Water System and Solar Lights Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557214 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATIC EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR (AED) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557215 24GKF0066(PR No. 24-11-232): Procurement of 17,123 ltrs 60/70 Asphalt and 41.75 cu.m. Sand, Intended for the repair/maintenance of National Roads and Bridges , Within area of juri Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557216 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD TO TALAHID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IV - Brgy. Talahid, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557217 25NG0015 - BRIDGE PROGRAM – RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES, TAGANITO BR.1 (B00992MN) ALONG SURIGAO – DAVAO COASTAL RD / CLAVER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557218 ROAD OPENING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD FROM SITIO BLISS TO VILLA ABREA - Sitio Pitogohan, Brgy. Jamorawon, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557219 IB No. 25-075 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Industrial and Medical Gases (Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) – Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6557220 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO BAGONGBONG FALLS - Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557221 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL - Brgy. Poblacion, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557222 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC), HIGHWAY JUNCTION TAGUMPAY - MALIKO ROAD (BRGY. TAGUMPAY, ROXAS, PALAWAN) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557223 Supply, Delivery & Installation of 1-unit Flatbed Dryer located at Brgy. Samariñana, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557224 REBLOCKING OF BASKETBALL COURT - Brgy. Lo-ok, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557225 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH SLOPE PROTECTION (SITIO BANGLEN, TALOTO, ARACELI, PALAWAN) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557226 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF PRIMARY LINE INCLUDING LINE HARDWARES (BRGY. BANCAO-BANCAO, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557227 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Printing Consumables (Main & Satellite Campus 1st Qtr. ) (EPA) , by Lot with identification number GS-P02-2024-12-23 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557228 IB Fabrication, Supply, Delivery & Assembly of Forty (40) units Collapsible Steel Canopy Tent to be Distributed to Various Barangays of Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557229 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR PRO-FARMERS AGRICULTURE COOPERATIVE, CALOOCAN AGRICULTURE COOPERATIVE, UBANGSPAVILCA COOPERATIVE, CORDON MANNALON AGRICULTURE COOP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557230 IB Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building at Pozorrubio Central School, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557231 25HH0052 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557233 Supply, Delivery, Testing & Commissioning for the Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Wheel Type Backhoe Excavator Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557240 25HH0058 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems–Constru Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557242 25HH0060 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557244 25HH0056 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Asset Preservation Program–Preventive Maintenance–Tertiary Roads–V Rama–Tres de Abril St–(S00068CB)–Chain Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557246 25HH0054 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Asset Preservation Program–Preventive Maintenance–Tertiary Roads–M Velez St-(S00064CB) –Chainage 157–Chaina Deadline12 Dec 2024 6557272 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PROVINCIAL ROAD SIGNAGES PROVINCEWIDE, BATAAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557275 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for Main Campus Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557277 25IM0050;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 94, TIGBAO, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF XRAY MACHINE WITH TRUCK WEIGHING SCALE (4 LOTS) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557283 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE USE OF VEHICLES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF IGBARAS FOR THE FOURTH QUARTER CY 2024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6557284 25IM0054;REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, NATIONAL MARITIME POLYTECHNIC (NMP) GYMNASIUM BUILDING, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557286 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT BELET Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557289 IMPROVEMENT OF TADJI-TUKOD ROAD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557290 25IM0052;REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE CONNECTING, SCANDINAVIAN AND BARANGAY PROPER, BARANGAY 100, SAN ROQUE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557291 PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557292 24GSHB0017 Supply and Delivery of Solar Street Lights with Posts along the National Roads and Bridges within the District Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557293 24GHD0025 - Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Plotter for use in the Planning & Design Section, DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557294 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Division Office, Districts and Selected Schools Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557295 25IM0047;CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BARANGAY 83- B, COGON, SAN JOSE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557296 24GHD0024 - Supply and Delivery of 3-units Network Printers for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557297 24CSDM01 Conduct of As-Built Parcellary Survey along Catanauan Diversion Road, DPWH Quezon 3rd District Engineering Office, Catanauan, Quezon Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557298 25KA0027 Completion of Water System, Brgy. Kalagangan, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Kalagangan, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557299 25IM0046;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, OFFICE AND BARRACKS OF AVIATION SECURITY GROUP, KUTA KANKABATO, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557300 Supply and Delivery of Corporate Laptops FY2025 NEP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557301 INSTALLATION OF WATERLINE AT MDRRMO, MOTORPOOL, SBO, LNB BUILDING, BFP, AND MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM AT MUNICIPAL SITE, PONGGO, NAGTIPUNAN, QUIRINO Deadline18 Dec 2024 6557302 24GHD0023 - Supply and Delivery of various inks for use of EPSON & HP Deskjet printers in the Maintenance Section, DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM FOR THE PROVINCIAL MEET 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557308 Procurement of Sutures Deadline08 Jan 2025 6557314 24GKD0023 – Installation and Supply of Regulatory Sign (Reflectorized Parking Signs No Parking-anytime Plate, R5-3PB) along Areas of CDOC 2nd DEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557315 Supply and Delivery of Handtractor Deadline06 Dec 2024 6557316 ITB-KOR: 24-12-0180 CEO - REHABILITATION OF LINED CANAL, MARAÑON ROAD – AGUINALDO ST., BRGY. ZONE III, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT-SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557318 ITB-KOR: 24-12-0178 CEO - OPENING & CONCRETING OF PORTION OF ROAD FROM JUNCTION ROBREDO ROAD TO HALL OF JUSTICE, BRGY. ZONE III, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT-SHORT OF AWARD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557319 25IE0024 - Construction of JNR Balite-San Vicente-Catagbacan Road, Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557320 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557321 Purchase of Grocery Packs Deadline11 Dec 2024 6557322 Contract ID No. 24GNC0016 - Purchasing/Procurement of Double Tank Thermoplastic Paint Preheater for use in Maintenance Activities Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557323 Concreting of the Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) from Barangay Kitacubong to Barangay Paruayan via Purok 17 of Barangay Kitacubong, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557324 Construction of Protection Dike with Open Canal of Balingasag RIS in Balingasag, Misamis Oriental - BALRIS E Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557325 Procurement of Medicines for VMCH Infirmary Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557326 Repair and Construction of Protection Dike of Maranding RIS in Maranding, Lanao del Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557327 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Drone Package amounting to PhP 3,345,000.00 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6557328 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6557329 Package 6: Construction of Two-Storey Outpatient and Aftercare Complex (under Trust Receipts-DDB Funds) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557333 24GIK0026-Purchase/Delivery of Aggregate Sub-Base Course. For use in Resurfacing of Unpaved Low Shoulder, temporary patching of dilapidated Roadways along Daang Maharlika under the Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557336 25CC0203 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (i-LAB), Barangay Santa Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557337 Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure at Don Bosco Creek (Phase 2) District 2, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6557338 Installation of Solar Power Energy System at Fish Port Deadline26 Dec 2024 6557339 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BASING, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557340 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Regular for the 1st Semester of 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557341 Procurement of Ice Box Chest Insulated Cooler (45 Liters) for Storage of Nutritious Food Products Deadline11 Dec 2024 6557342 25IE0025 - Construction of Flood Control/Protection Work of Dam, Macupa CIS, Leyte, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557343 IB & PBD Construction of Bench Flume at Supplemental Canal 8 of Main Canal of BALIANGAO NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM (7.5M) EPA 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BIOFERTILIZER Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557651 24JE0088 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road Bogo Calabat – Dontulan – Parasan, Molave, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557653 PROCUREMENT FOR EMERGENCY GO BAG SETS FOR DEPED REGIONAL OFFICE VIII PERSONNEL Deadline24 Dec 2024 6557655 Procurement of Construction Materials for the use of the Municipality of Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557657 CONSTRUCTION OF DISASTER RESILIENT PUBLIC MARKET Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557659 25BG0058: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities with Deadline27 Dec 2024 6557662 Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure, Villanueva Creek Tributary (Lagoon) (Phase 2), Barangay B.F. Homes, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6557665 Construction of Daycare Center Facility Deadline31 Dec 2024 6557667 Improvement of Princesa Freshia Barangay Road Deadline16 Dec 2024 6557676 Contract ID No. 25K00139 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads CDO-New Western Diversion Road (Macabalan-Bonbon Bridge and Access Road), Package 12, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline20 Dec 2024 6557678 25GA0009 - Aklan East Rd - K0296+559 - K0296+561, K0309+747 - K0309+792, K0312+692 - K0312+810, K0313+406 - K0313+439, K0319+063 - K0319+115 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557681 24OF0289 - UPGRADING, REHABILITATION, REPAIR, CONSTRUCTION AND/OR COMPLETION OF THE BAESA HEALTH CENTER, QUEZON CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557697 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL TO CATER CHILDREN AND MINORS (DAY CARE CENTER) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557699 Supply and Delivery of Hot Asphalt and Other Goods - PEO (744) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557706 Installation Of Addressable Fire Detection & Alarm System At Negros First Cyber Center, Lacson Cor. Hernaez St., Bacolod City, Negros Occidental / ADMI-2024-1378 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6557762 Rebidding for the Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Type-2 Ambulance, Advance Life Support with Accessories, Medical Equipment and Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557765 25CC0202 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (ICC), Barangay Bunlo, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557777 25GA0049 - Construction of Road, Sitio Kinabkaba, Barangay Lumaynay, Altavas, Aklan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557779 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES/VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Dec 2024 6557800 Construction of Spillway at Main Canal and Slope Protection Dike at Malapgap Creek of Pulangui RIS in Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557803 25GA0038 - Replacement of Bridge Along Albasan - Camanci Sur Provincial Road, Numancia, Aklan (Phase 2) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6557897 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE FOR SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING DEVICE DURING EMERGENCIES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6557902 Procurement of Service Provider for the Soil Exploration Test of Identified Public Schools Deadline19 Dec 2024 6557990 24CSFK0002-Consultancy Services for Sub Soil Investigation FY-2025 Bridge and Flood Control Projects, Sorsogon 1st District Engineering Office (RE-BID) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6558023 Tender Are Invited For Supply Of Copper Wire, Current Transformer, Potential Transformer, 60kv Surge Arrester and Conductor Bare Copper abc (inclusive Of Vat) ?3, 073, 100.00 cost Deadline17 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us