Philippines Tenders - 14 January 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

891 tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10961194 25M00198 (Re-Invitation to Bid) - Preventive Maintenance - Simuay - Landasan - Parang Road (S01761MN) K1872+000 - K1874+000, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961195 25M00197 (Re-Invitation to Bid) - Preventive Maintenance - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato - Lanao Rd) - K1877+479 - K1881+000, Parang, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961196 Renovation of Bayugan City Transport Terminal, Brgy. Taglatawan, Bayugan City, Phase II Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961197 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1st QUARTER OF YEAR 2026 MOOE FUND FOR CASILI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961198 PRO CAR GOODS 01-09- 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961199 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies and Materials or Token intended for the 11th Expanded Management Committee Meeting in Cagayan De Oro City on September 2025. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961200 PRO CAR GOODS 01-06- 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961201 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961202 PRO CAR GOODS 01-05- 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961203 PRO CAR GOODS 01-04- 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961204 PRO CAR GOODS 01-07- 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961205 QRF:PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MEDICAL MISSION-PDRRMO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961206 Concreting of OPCEN Ground, Brgy. Poblacion, Bayugan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961207 Invitation to Bid for 4AC-RRN-26-017 Culong-Culong RIS Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961208 Procurement of One (1) Package for Entertainment Services - Celebrity Basketball Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961209 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD (PHASE III) AT DON VENANCIO MANUEL ST., BARANGAY ESTANZA,LINGAYEN,PANGASINAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 10961210 To purchase office equipment, supplies and consumables for Classroom and office use Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961211 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPORT TO WOMEN AND CHILDREN PEACE AND ACTION CENTER-GAD Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961212 Package 3: Construction of Pathway at Bayugan Central Elementary School, Brgy. Poblacion and East Bayugan Central Elementary School, Brgy. Taglatawan and Bayugan City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961213 Repair & Maintenance of Vehicle Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961214 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. BUHINGTUBIG Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961215 Installation and Renovation of Container Van Storage Room, Kauswagan; SN 178a - 2025 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961216 Purchase, Delivery, and Installation of Children's Playground Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961217 CONTRUCTION OF PATHWAY OF PINAMUNGAJAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS AND REFRESHMENTS FOR THE 81ST FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY ON JANUARY 21 & 23, 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961219 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD ZONE 4 AND 7, BRGY. BITA NORTE, OTON, ILOILO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961220 GOODS-20226-01-35 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CITY GOVERNMENT ACTIVITIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961221 PROCUREMENT FOR ENVIRONMENT/SANITARY SERVICES - DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS WASTE FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961222 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (SENT-OUT LABORATORY) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961223 PROCUREMENT OF RISO INK AND MASTER ROLL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961236 Rental of Lights and Sounds System, LED WALL Package for the 34th University Hood Celebration Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961238 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 25-4366 dated 26 September 2025; SN 08 - 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961270 GOODS-2026-01-31: PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED IN PAGADIAN CITY ACTIVITIES. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961271 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 25-5222 dated 29 October 2025; SN 06 - 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961294 5020305000-41-2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961304 Supply and Delivery of Early Warning System Device; PR No. 25-5132 dated 24 October 2025; SN 07 - 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961305 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Congress TV Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961306 Completion of Four-Storey Academic Building, Buhi Campus Deadline18 Mar 2026 10961307 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Printing for Enhancing Expertise in Learning Resource Quality Assurance: A Capability Building Training of Select Subject Experts and LR Advoc Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961308 Invitation to Bid - Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Barangay Sta. Rosa, Danao City Deadline11 Feb 2026 10961309 1ST POSTING ON THE PROVISION OF PROCUREMENT FOR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026 TO DECEMBER 2026 FOR STA. ROSA INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961310 SEASONAL WORKERS - AGUS 6 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961311 Supply & Delivery of Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System with Tank and Drip Irrigation for Zambales Mango Nursery within the Province of Zambales Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961312 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961313 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF COMPONENTS FOR 5 UNITS OF TECME MECHANICAL VENTILATORS – REBID Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961314 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961315 26RGS002- Supply, Delivery of Airconditioning Unit for use in DPWH-NOFDEO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961316 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961318 General Merchandise Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961319 Acetylcysteine, 100mg/ml, 3ml, inhalation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961320 SUPPLY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FUEL 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961321 SEMINAR PACKAGE FOR COMMUNITY BASED DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (SBDRRM) TRAINING Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961322 GOODS-20226-01-33 PURCHASE 1800 PAX MEAL TO BE SERVED DURING ASENSO COMMUNITY VARIETY SHOW AND FOOD FAIR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961323 Proposed Detention Pond at Villa Candida, Bulua; SN 150a - 2025 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961324 REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS 3rd GRADING (GRADE I-VI) SY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961325 Delivery and Supply of Construction Materials for the Installation of Canopy Roofing of Loretro Lanzanas Elementary School Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961326 25CSR0001 - Conduct of Sub-Surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation (Boring) for the Construction of Multipurpose Facilities including Site Development Plan, Dumague Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961327 PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE-MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT: OFFICE EQUIPMENT (ACU) REQUESTED BY CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961328 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES - CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES FOR DEVELOP INEO PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE AND RISOGRAPH MACHINE FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961329 Procurement of Toner (SVP-26-01-006) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961330 Construction of Multi-Purposed Building Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961331 TROPHIES FOR THE DIFFERENT TINUNGBO ACTIVITIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961332 CONSTRUCTION OF QUARANTINE/ISOLATION/MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 4) Deadline06 Feb 2026 10961333 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Consultative Meeting and 2026 Action Planning Epidemiology & Disease Surveillance Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961336 Construction of Extension of Torogan Building (MPB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961338 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Congressman Enrique “Henry” M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital (Rebid) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961340 Construction of Perimeter Fence of the Municipal Government Center Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961342 PB-01-27-26 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for the use of the Office of the Secretary to the Sanggunian (PR#100-26-01-00091) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10961344 Concreting of Pathway Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961346 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE USE OF CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961348 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION – SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT (34.0) - Procurement of Services for the Control of Termites and Household Pests in All NAP Depository Areas, Offices and Archives Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961350 Construction of Drainage Canal at Mayamot National High School, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961352 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - 2.5HP, SPLIT-TYPE AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961354 Improvement of Drainage Canal Outfall Along Mayamot National High School, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BANANA CAKES AND EGGS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF CSWD, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961358 Ampicillin + Sulbactam, 1.5gram, Intravenous Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961360 Procurement of Meals to be serve and rentals of tables,chairs and tents for Inaugural session of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan presided by the Hon. Vice Governor Jacqueline Rose F. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961362 Construction of Drainage Canal Vermont Park Executive Village, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961364 Improvement of Existing Rainwater Catchment Facility at Vermont Royale Executive Village, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961366 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961368 0.9% Sodium Chloride, 500 ml(plastic) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961370 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS & BRIDGES - MUNICIPAL WIDE – 13 BARANGAYS – LOWER TO UPPER QUISUMBING, IMPALUTAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961372 Construction of Rainwater Catchment Facility Along Kaimito Avenue at Town and Country Executive Village, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961374 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961376 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR ROAD OPENING (PHASE II) AT SITIO GULAPA, BARANGAY CARUPAY, KZN Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961378 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS & BRIDGES - MUNICIPAL WIDE – 13 BARANGAYS – PULANGI TO MINLANAW, DUMALAGUING, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961380 RFQ 26-003 Supply and delivery of various janitorial supplies of PPA, PMO-Panay/Guimaras Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR DAVAO OCCIDENTAL GENERAL HOSPITAL WARD EXPANSION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961392 Activity Title Procurement Of Fire Extinguisher Refill and Maintenance Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961393 Procurement of ICT Accessories and Peripherals Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961394 RFQ Procurement of FOL (January 2026) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961395 Purchase Request of Tires for the Maintenance of Compactor # 01. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961396 For consumption of vehicle assigned at Vice Mayor's Office Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961397 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT FLEET FUEL CARDS FOR DIESEL, GASOLINE, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND OTHER SERVICES FOR TEN MONTHS (PR26-0057) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961398 Meals and snacks for preliminary activities of ANILAG Festival Level-up 2026 celebration of the Province Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961399 2026-BACONG ES DRRM SUPPLIES-02-002 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961400 RFQ 2026-002 Supply and delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies of PMO-Panay/Guimaras, 1st Semester of CY 2026 (with Green Public Procurement Specifications) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CP AND TABLET DEVICE FOR OFFICE USE (HRMPSB) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961402 Dextrose 5% in Lactated Ringer's Solution, 1 L Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961403 Supply and Delivery of Corrugated Box Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961404 RFQ - Provision of Fuel Supplies for the operation of various offices and colleges at CSU Main Campus. IGF-164-26-01-002 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961405 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL & GASOLINE FOR 1ST QTR Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961407 Invitation to Bid - Construction of Box Culvert at Various Barangay, Purok Nangka, Barangay Lawaan, Danao City Deadline11 Feb 2026 10961408 G12 Medals Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961409 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUIFIED PETROLEUM GAS (lpg) FOR THE USE OF NDS OF TRC LU Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961410 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE (MPOC) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10961411 G11 Medals Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961412 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Stage Preparation for the 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961413 OFFICE SUPPLIES- PAO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961414 JPMD GATEWAY PROJECT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961415 Procurement of Rehabilitation of Guest House 1 at Quezon Island Hundred Islands National Park, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961416 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BARANGAY LILIPUTEN Deadline30 Jan 2026 10961417 Procurement of Supplemetary Learning Resources for 12 Recipient Public School Libraries in SDO Marinduque (Lot 4 - General and Other References) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961418 SHS Completion Office Supplies Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961419 Purchase Request of Computer Accessories and Equipment for General Revision. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961420 RFQ Number: 26-01-0030 Food and Hotel Accommodation in connection with the various activities in Zamboanga City Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961421 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water Tank Tower Barrier at Bonsai Island Island, Hundred Island National Park, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961422 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR LEARNERS DURING MEMORANDIZED ACTIVITIES (OCT 2026) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961423 25GSNB0014, Supply/Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for use in Service Vehicles of DPWH Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office, Patin-ay, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961424 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961425 Convex Mirrors Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961426 Supply and Delivery of Long Bond Paper and Various Office Supplies Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961427 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 10961428 rfq STNHS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961429 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for PGBICH (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961430 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LEED Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961431 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR SLAC SESSION FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961432 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CHAMBER THROTTLE FOR NISSAN NV350 AMBULANCE F1 N571, MDRRMO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961433 G7-G9 Recognition Supplies Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961434 Procurement for the Documentation of 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline27 Jan 2026 10961435 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR SLAC SESSION FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961436 For use in the City Tresurer's Office, this city. CTO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961437 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR SLAC SESSION FOR THE MONTH OF SEPT 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961438 Repair of NVQSD-Co Office Building Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961439 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR PROJECT ASCEND 2.0 ACTIVITY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961440 25GRB0016 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF SERVICE VEHICLES H1-6722 DATSUN PICK-UP (FAY-568) AND H1-9805 MITSUBISHI STRADA GLS 2.4D (FAJ-7379) OF THE ASSISTANT DISTRICT ENGINEER’ Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961441 Purchase of Garbage Collector Vehicle (Kulong-Kulong) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961442 Materials for the Construction of Purok Center at Old Municipal Building, Poblacion Sur, Carmen, Bohol Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961444 PURCHASE OF PASSENGER VAN UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30-2025-11-2147 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961445 Bid No. 2026-0001 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit 86”4K Interactive Flat Panel with Mobile TV Bracket/Stand for Office Presentation Use Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961446 Transportation (Provincial Athlete Meet) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961447 Purchase of Generator Set for Municipal Health Office Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961448 INSTALLATION OF CCTV AND PUBLIC ADDRESS (PHASE I) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961449 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601978 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961450 26KB0007 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Salvacion, Kadingilan, Bukidnon (124.922737’, 7.614276’), Salvacion, Kadingilan, Buki Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961451 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011257 CAT. 80 FUEL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961452 Procurement of Fuel (unleaded gasoline) for the operation of grasscutters, chainsaw, motorcycles, etc., used in fieldwork activities of PEO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961453 ITB No. Infra-2026-01-07-1_Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Seismic Accelerograph and Early Warning Device at the CCP Main Building Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961455 25GB013: Supply and Delivery of Preventive Maintenance Supplies for Two (2) Units Amphibious Excavator (K4-46 & K4-49) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961456 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND BATTERIES OF THE SMALL AND HEAVY EQUIPMENTS OF PEO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961457 Purchase of Office Equipment and Furniture for Municipal Agriculture Office of this municipality Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961459 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT FORAGE CHOPPER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LEED Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961460 MEDICAL DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES- MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961461 Single Phase Transformer Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961462 Supply and Delivery of Brass Angle Valve 3/4 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961463 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (PR# 25-12-1752) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961464 MEMORABILIA-PLAQUE OF RECOGNITION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961465 CW-C-BALINCIAGAO CIS-01-2026/ BALINCIAGAO CIS-Php.892,400.00 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961466 Preventive Maintenance Service of Air-Conditioning Units of Pag-IBIG Fund – ATAS, Western Mindanao and Zamboanga HBC Office Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961467 2026-01-006 Catering Services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961468 Meals and Catering Services for the Free Mass Wedding at Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961469 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011297 CAT. 13 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961470 Construction Materials For Construction of Slope Protection Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961471 26JG0007 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961472 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR WITH GEOMEMBRANE LINER (TOTAL POND AREA: 218.5 SQ.M./CAPACITY: 115 CU.M./SERVICE AREA: 1 HA. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961473 PROCUREMENT OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR THE NEW OWWA-CAR STAFF Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961474 CONSTRUCTION OF ENGINEERING BUILDING, PHASE 1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961475 S & D of One (1) Unit Aircon (OSS) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961476 CAT. 2 PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961477 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR LIVELIHOOD PROJECT FOR VARIOUS SECTORS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961478 Supply and Delivery of Tents, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961479 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011293 CAT. 44 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961480 Construction Materials For Construction of Barangay Road at Barangay 3, Lian, Batangas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961481 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR WITH GEOMEMBRANE LINER (TOTAL POND AREA: 218.5 SQ.M./CAPACITY: 115 CU.M./SERVICE AREA: 1 HA. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961482 Procurment of new Modular work stations Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961483 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR WITH GEOMEMBRANE LINER (TOTAL POND AREA: 218.5 SQ.M./CAPACITY: 115 CU.M./SERVICE AREA: 1 HA. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961485 MEDALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSSORIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961488 Bid No. OSDS-2026-0005 PR No. 2026-01-0005 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961491 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for official use of I-BUILD Component for Fourth Quarter Management Meeting Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961492 RFQ - CABINET SHELVES Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961493 Supply and Delivery of Steel Three-Seater Gang Chairs, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961494 Bid No. OSDS-2026-003 PR No. 2026-01-0003 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961495 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SHS GRADUATION AND AWARDS THIS MARCH 2026. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961496 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-11-1739) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961497 Activity Title Service & Check-up of Tailoring/Dressmaking High-Speed Sewing Machines Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961498 PAINT MATERIALS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961499 FOOD HANDOG PASASALAMAT CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961500 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961501 Supply and Delivery of Medals and Plaques for Festival of Talents 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961503 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Central Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961504 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOIL MANAGEMENT TRAINING FOR CRFPS-SLS 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961506 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011262 CAT. 103 (EVENT ORGANIZER) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961508 Comprehensive Maintenance of Dell Servers for Backup System Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961509 Purchase of Various School Supplies for the conduct of 2-day Kasi Bata ako Karapatan ko Aalamin ko Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961511 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 6KW TIE GRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM at Barangay water system No.1 Talahiron, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961512 DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961513 Supply and Delivery of Typing Sera A & B and Anti-D Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961514 Food and Accommodation for the Training of Trainers (TOT) on ECCD Programs and Services on January 27-31, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us