Philippines Tenders - 14 January 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

891 tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Meters, Defence, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Meters, Defence, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10964525 JHS Certificate Jacket Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964529 Purchase of Dental Supplies to be used for Dental used at Municipal Health Center. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964535 Delivery of 60 Units Jetmatic Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964560 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964579 Supply and Delivery of EOS R50 Camera with Accessories for Solano High School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964622 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964623 Invitation to Bid for the Security Services for the Municipal and Other Buildings for CY 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964629 Invitation to Bid for the Security Services for the Municipal Health Office and Super Health Center for CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10964632 PRINTING OF THIRD QUARTER EXAMINATION SY 2025-2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964638 SECURTY SERVICES 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10964639 Procurement of Tarpaulins and Streamers for 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline26 Jan 2026 10964640 PURCHASE OF BOOKS WITH SHELVES FOR 13 BARANGAYS- MSWD Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964641 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal (Sherwood) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964642 MEALS & SNACKS DURING THE PRACTICES AND GAME TIME OF PLAYERS FOR 2026 APAYAO DAY CELEBRATION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964643 Procurement of 1 unit 3 Tonners Aircon for use at the Municipal Lobby (2nd Floor) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964646 PROCUREMENT OF PVC AND PE PIPE Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964648 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR E-KONSULTA FOR PHILHEALTH ACCREDITATION- MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964649 SVPM26-01-003 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964651 GOODS-2026-01-30: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY HEALTH, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964652 "SUPPLY OF LABOR SERVICES OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NET HOUSE STRUCTURE AT CROP RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION SUPPORT DIVISION NURSERY" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964653 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer in Support to Scale-Up Palayamanan of Rice Program Deadline27 Jan 2026 10964654 INVITATION TO SUBMIT SEALED PROPOSAL FOR INSTALLATION OF CHECKERED PLATE AT SAMPALOC SITE II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OPEN CANAL AREA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964655 Procurement of Industrial Fan for the use at LGU- Calabanga Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964656 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer in Support to 100 Ha. Technology Demonstration of Rice Program Deadline27 Jan 2026 10964658 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal (Antipolo) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964659 Purchase Request of Tires for the Maintenance of Compactor No. 02. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964660 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of 2-Storey Quarters at Ramos' Island, Hundred Island National Park, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964661 Supply and Delivery of Filling Materials for maintenance of Road along Brgy. San Miguel going to Alaminos Road (By-pass Road), San Pablo City. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964662 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR OFFICIALS, TOURNAMENT OFFICIALS, REGIONAL OFFICE REPRESENTATIVES, AND CENTRAL OFFICE REPRESENTATIVES FOR THE UPCOMING 3RD PROVINCIAL MEET Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964663 For use in different Barangays and City Mayor's Office of this city. CMO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964665 Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964666 Meals,Snacks and Accomodation QN: 2026-08-01-SPLIT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964669 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHILHEALTH ACCREDITATION - MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964670 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SIGNAGES AT CONG. NATALIO P. CASTILLO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, LOON, BOHOL Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964671 Proposed Fabrication and Installation of Office Counters and Partitions (3rd Floor) at Meycauayan Government Center, Mc-Arthur Highway, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964673 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL OF BARANGAY 59 PURO LEGAZPI CITY Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964675 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD TO PUROKS - SINAKAYANAN, CATIGBIAN, BOHOL Deadline23 Jan 2026 10964677 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT NAGSABARAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 10964679 Use for Superhealth Center (Various IT Equipment and Supplies) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964680 CONSTRUCTION OF LABORATORY AT UCC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING CAMPUS, BAGONG SILANG, PHASE 8, BRGY. 175-D, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline04 Feb 2026 10964682 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO NAGBAYUGAN AT BACRING AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 10964683 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964684 pr# 2026.01.008 Supply and Delivery of HP Toner (1st quarter 2026) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964685 Purchase Request of Battery for the Maintenance of LGU Bus and Howo Truck No. 01. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964686 Provision of Kitchen Storage and Work Surfaces for the Auxiliary Services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964688 26GJI0004- Procurement of meals consisting of breakfast, lunch and dinner , including morning and afternoon snacks, for thirty-five (35) personnel for period of five (5) days, to Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964691 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE PUMP UNIT-TRAIL MOUNTED UNDER DISASTER EQUIPMENT OF LDRRMO REQUESTED BY THE CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline04 Feb 2026 10964692 For use in City Mayor's Office. CMO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964693 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Power House transfer at Old Capitol, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964694 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Toilet Facilities Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964695 PR NO. 26-01-015 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964696 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for the use of Government Vehicles and Equipment for the Maintenance of Provincial and Barangay Roads under the Provincial Engin Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964697 Procurement of Janitorial Service of Tacondo Elementary School Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964699 2026-01-0025 - Purchase and delivery of semi-expendable IT equipment to be used by ICTMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964700 GOODS-2026-01-29: PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY THE CITY INFIRMARY, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964701 Bid Bulletin No.1 Corrections on the Specifications, ABC and Resetting the Opening of Bids for PBD 004-2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964702 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Medical Supplies Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964703 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT FOR 112TH ARAW NG KATIPUNAN-2026 CELEBRATION Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964704 Procurement of Security Service of Tacondo Elementary School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964705 RFQ for the Procurement of Sars-cov 2 Antigen test kit with extraction Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964706 CONSTRUCTION OF TRAUMA BUILDING PHASE 2 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10964707 NUTRITION IN EMERGENCIES- MDRRMO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964710 SVP 2026-2837 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964711 25NB0067 (re-ad), CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM & HANDWASH FACILITIES, Patin-ay CES, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline02 Feb 2026 10964712 Vehicle Repair Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964713 Purchase of vehicle of brgy libtong Deadline27 Jan 2026 10964714 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILKFISH FEEDS (26-0052) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10964715 CW-C-BANWANG CIS-01-2026/ BANWANG CIS-Php.892,244.29 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964716 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies & Materials for 3rd Quarter Assessment and Recognition Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964717 Meals & Snacks to be served during the conduct of various meetings, dialogues, conferences & other related activities of the Vice Mayor's Office Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964718 ICFP-POULTRY AND LIVESTOCK- MAO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964719 2026-01-0030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964720 Procurement, Installation and Configuration of Telephone Intercom System for One Ilocos Sur Hotel Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOUNTABLE FORMS FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL TREASURER Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964722 Supply and Delivery of Flat Submersible Cable (PR# A014001426) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964723 Termite and General Pest Control for One Ilocos Sur Hotel for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964725 Supply and Delivery of Mayor's Plate and Various Printed Forms for Municipal Business Permit and Licensing Office use Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964728 RFQ Number: 26-01-0027 Food and Hotel Accommodation in connection with the conduct of 2026 MRSIA Supportive Supervision in Zamboanga City; January 26, 2026 – February 2, 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964731 CW-C-MABACA CIS (UPPER & LOWER)-01-2026/ MABACA CIS (UPPER & LOWER)-Php.1,517,029.51 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964733 RFQ Number: 26-01-0024 = Procurement of Double Glass Pane Floating Frame Deadline21 Jan 2026 10964735 RFQ- 109447-2026-01-001 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964738 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011304 CAT. 27 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964740 Procurement of Common Office Supplies Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964742 MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES- MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964745 OFFICE SUPPLIES - OVCSAS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964747 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spaghetti for the Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Unit, under ITB No. 2026-003R (Early Procurement) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964750 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR CAPACITY BUILDING OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKER ON NELC Deadline19 Jan 2026 10964752 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- HALOG EAST Deadline03 Feb 2026 10964754 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 10964969 PURCHASE OF DRONE Deadline02 Feb 2026 10965235 Supply and Delivery of Business and MTOP Plates, Certificates, and Sticker Deadline20 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us