Philippines Tenders - 14 January 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

891 tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10961802 PURCHASE OF BED FOAM AND MODULAR TENT Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961803 Procurement of Wing Van Rental for Delivery and Distribution of Learning Materials (Basilan Division) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961804 4500 Bottles Cutasept (Skin Disinfectant) 50ml Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961805 REPLENISHMENT OF CONSUMED LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961815 PR NO. 25-10-07-0084 ADDITIONAL CANVASS Supply and Delivery of 16 pcs Scaffolding Pipe Coupler Sleeve, 1-1/2'' x 1-1/2'', 8 pcs Stabilizer Leg Extension, 8 pcs Adjustable Base J Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961817 Procurement of Polo shirts with print Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961819 Procurement of Security Service of Dr. Clemente N. Dayrit Sr. Elementary School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961820 BLGU-BUENAVISTA-AL-01-2026 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY BUENAVISTA ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961822 Contract Reference No. 2026-001A GOODS (RE-BID) “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR AGROBIOSYSTEMS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE SYSTEM Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961825 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE LAUNCHING OF AHON AND MENTAL HEALTH HELPLINE CRISIS. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961826 Supply and Delivery of FujiXerox DocuPrint M375z Toner - High Capacity (Genuine) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961827 Meals, Snacks and Accommodation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961828 PURCHASE OF BUSINESS AND TRICYCLE PLATES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SIZES OF GI NIPPLE, PTFE THREAD SEAL TAPE AND HDPE TUBING 1-1/4" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961830 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of different Programs and Activities in KNHS- JHS. Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961831 Procurement of Liveweight Pig for 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline27 Jan 2026 10961832 CID# 26GJG006 - Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials and Supplies for Repair of Potholes, Edgebreak/failures and other similar defects on Pavement along Jct. Dumal Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961833 Medals G7-G9 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961834 Barangay Road Rehabilitation Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961835 Sablay Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961836 Food Provision to be served during the Part I. Thanksgiving Mass and Part II. Launching Activities of the celebration of the ATI's 39th Founding Anniversary Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961837 MUNICIPAL AND BARANGAY GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING 2027 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961838 Hotel Accommodation of OICA (rfq-2026-9949) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961839 Construction of 31 Units Dugwell Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961840 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of 14 Station of the Cross and Jesus Christ the Saviour Statue at Pilgrimage Island, Hundred Island National Park, Alamino Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961841 For use in CMO, Brgy. Affairs, PIO, Executive Division, this city. CMO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961842 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldgs. at Timoteo A. Reyes Sr. Mem. School, Brgy. San Pedro, Morong, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961843 LSSM2026A-002 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961844 Improvement and Maintenance of Evacuation Center 1 (FSCCSC, Barangay Poblacion) and Evacuation Center 2 (Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Iligan) at Esperanza, Masbate Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961845 Supply & Delivery of Monthly Drinking Water Supply for SHS Teaching & Non-Teaching Personnel 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961846 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. San Pedro, Morong, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of J. Pascual St., Sitio Hulo, Brgy. San Pedro, Morong, Rizal, b) Asphalt Overlaying of J. Pascual St. Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961847 Materials for the Municipal Abattoir Development Project (Fencing, Energization and Other Development) - Brgy. Concordia, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline27 Jan 2026 10961848 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR TB DOTS FOR PHILHEALTH ACCREDITATION- MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961849 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961850 Button Pins Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961851 IMPROVEMENT OF RHU BUILDING Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961852 CONCRETING OF INTERIOR ROAD ZONE 1 AT ABOLO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 10961853 INFR-26-001- REHABILITATION OF DIEGO MOJICA MEMORIAL SCHOOL AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10961854 Catering Sevices, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of High Policy Forum for Data to Policy (D2P) Batch 1 on March 26-28, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961858 Purchase of Tires for Garbage Truck Plate #MS 3741 and MS 3742 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961861 P.R NO. 100-2026-01-002 FURNITURE FOR MUNICIPAL PLANNING DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961862 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Quarterly Consultative Meetings on Local Health Systems Maturity Levels (LHSML) on March 11, 2026 (Q1) and June 10, 20 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961864 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Semi-Annual Forum on Fund Utilization Report Processes with the P/C/M Accountants on March 26, 2026 in a Hotel in Dara Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961865 Purchase of Laptops for E-Konsulta for the Municipal Health Office Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961866 INSTALLATION OF DRY STAND PIPES AND COMMUNAL FIRE EXTINGUISHER WITH STANDS, ALONG ALLEYS/BARANGAY ROADS OF DISTRICT 2 BARANGAYS NAMELY GREENWATER, DPS COMPOUND, MARCOVILLE, ENGINEE Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961867 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Mental Health Psychosocoial Support Services (MHPSS) Batch 1 on March 4-6, 2026 in a Resort in Malilipot, Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961869 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT BRGY SAN ANTONIO I Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961871 Procurement of 1 Unit Garbage Truck Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961872 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SURVEYING EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Feb 2026 10961874 POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM RICE PROCESSING CENTER AT BRGY. FRANZA Deadline06 Feb 2026 10961875 Purchase of Electrical Materials Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961876 GOODS-2026-01-27: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF CITY COUNCILOR BIENVINIDO CULVE, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961878 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldgs. at Tanay-Sampaloc Integrated National High School, Brgy. Sampaloc, Tanay, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961879 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at New San Mateo Subd. Phase 5, Brgy. Guitnang Bayan I, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961881 100 PCS FALL MAT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961882 GOODS-2026-01-24: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY COUNCILOR ASUGAS, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961885 Procurement of Mailing and Document Delivery Services for Records and Communication Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS AND LUBRICANTS CY 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961888 Mkna-GSO-26-0005 Supply and Delivery Bantay Bayan Volunteers Rice Benefits 2025, Marikina City Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961889 Landscaping of Boulevard - East Side (Phase II) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961891 LSSM2026A-001 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961893 Construction of Pathway at School Zone Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961894 DA7-02-FOD-L-26-0015: Procurement of 1 module Livestock Feeds (for BOHOL Province) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961896 Use for Superhealth Center Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961897 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF BULANAO-MARKET PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961899 IMPROVEMENT OF OPEN CANAL @ ZAMORA ST. Deadline30 Jan 2026 10961901 RFQ001 Radiology Consultant For the conduct of Community TB Case Detection and Laboratory Confirmation in Region 02 from January to December 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961902 Construction of Public Library Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961904 Improvement of Rizal Provincial Hospital System (RPHS JalaJala) at Brgy. Special District, Jalajala, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961905 Lunch & Snacks - Realignment- VCAA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961906 Asphalt Overlaying of Upper and Lower Lirio St., Brgy. Bayugo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961908 LBRDC SEZ FOR JANITORIAL SUPPLY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961909 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (QN:2026-020-01) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961910 DA7-02-SAAD-26-0037: Procurement of 2,905 BAGS OF SOIL CONDITIONER (VERMICAST BASED) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961911 Repair/Repainting of Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall, Day Care Center, Health Center & SK Office) at Brgy. Subay, Cardona, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961912 Constrction of Slope Protection (One Job), Brgy. Sibacungan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961913 GOODS-2026-01-26: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF CITY COUNCILOR RONALD GLENN CHRISTOPHER, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961914 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of the Arboretum in the Province of Capiz, under ITB No. 2026-001R Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961915 Security Services for the Month of January to June 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961918 Last Mile Schools Program - Talamban Elementary School, Santa Maria (Imelda), Romblon Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961919 D4-UPRIIS-RRENIS-2026-06 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961921 Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Agutay Elementary School, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961922 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-008: Other Supplies & Materials for Family Health Program; Child Care Services (Integrated Management of Childhood Illness) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961923 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO MACAINGALAN HS OF CLEANING SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961925 25FO0108-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Rain Water Collector System - Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961926 For Use of DOH Bicol CHD Motor Vehicle and Generator Set (BATTERY) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961929 FOR PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE OF THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER- 1ST SEMESTER Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961930 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Ophtha Supplies SVP 2025-612 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961932 One (1) Lot- Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for the Vegetation and Termite Colony Control Maintenance at Mactan-Cebu International Airport Authority ( Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961933 PROCUREMENT OF FISH FRY AND FEEDS Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961935 Supply and Delivery of Food and Accommodation/Supplies and Materials (Program Review and Evaluation Workshop) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961936 Rental of Compressor for Well Development/Well Rehabilitation for PS Kamatis and PS NHA 2 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961938 PURCHASE OF PRINTED T-SHIRTS FOR UBAY-UBAY FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961939 Catering Sevices, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Training on Community-Based Mental Health (CBMH) on March 25-27, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City/Daraga, Albay Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961940 Catering Sevices, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Orientation for the Child and Youth Gatekeepers on Mental Health and Suicide Prevention on February 26, 2026 in a Hotel Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961941 D4-UPRIIS-RRENIS-2026-05 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961943 Procurement of Automated Vending Machine for the operations of Food Service Unit Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961944 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Focal Persons Quarterly Meetings for Health and Wellness Program for Persons with Disabilities (HWPPWD) and Prevention Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961945 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Bicol Council for Mental Health Quarterly Meetings on March 19, 2026, June 25, 2026, September 24, 2026 and November 5 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961946 Maintenance of barangay service vehicle of Brgy. Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961947 B20260009 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Rural Electrification from Purok 11 to Purok 8 (Phase II), Brgy. Camansa, Asuncion, Davao Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961948 B20260005 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Construction of 2-Storey Barangay Hall Building (Phase II), Brgy. San Isidro, Babak Dist. Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961949 B20260007 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Rural Electrification going to Binancian Barangay Hall (Phase II), Brgy. Binancian, Asunc Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961951 B20260003 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Carcor - Patrocenio - Junction Bayabas Provincial Road (Pha Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961952 Delivery and Supply of Aggregate Base Course Material for Gravelling of Various Barangay Roads in Barangay San Pedro Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961954 B20260001 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Proposed Provincial Satellite Auditing Office Interior Fit-Out Deadline05 Feb 2026 10961955 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building(Child Development Center) in Barangay San Isidro, Quinapondan Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961957 Meals and Snacks for Ilocos Sur Festival 2026-Motocross Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961961 Request for Quotation Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961962 IB No. 2511-629 Proc. of Goods (IT Equipment and Computer Table)(Rebid) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961964 Catering Sevices and Venue for the conduct of Strategic Management for Health Development Division (SMHDD) PBUR and Quarterly Meetings on March 31, 2026, June 11, 2026, September 4 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962002 D4-UPRIIS-RRENIS-2026-02 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10962019 B20260012 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for Installation of Solar Streetlights, Brgy. Caliclic, Babak, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline05 Feb 2026 10962022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BALANGA, BATAAN (TRUST FUND) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10962024 supply/ delivery of materials for closed circuit television including installation Deadline28 Jan 2026 10962028 D4-UPRIIS-RRENIS-2026-01 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10962032 Delivery of materials for installation of solar street lights of brgy san vicente Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962035 B20260022 - Procurement of Information Technology Equipment to be used in strengthening disaster reporting, M&E of DRRM PPAs and in the geotagging of damaged public facilities and Deadline05 Feb 2026 10962041 Meals and Snacks for Various Visitors in the Office of the Governor Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962044 IB No. 26-070 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various IVASC Supplies (6 Line Items - Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline06 Feb 2026 10962045 Meals and Snacks for Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Agri Day Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962046 MAGALLANES ES;SECURITY SERVICES 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962047 CONSTRUCTION OF HUY-U COVERED CANAL AND PW Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962048 Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Motocross Track Landscape Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962050 1 unit Motorcycle Automatic (110cc Scooter) for use of our messenger at the Dumaguete City Health Office located in Talay, Dumaguete City/CHO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962051 IT PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES (LABOR) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962052 Procurement of Potable Water – Junior High Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO MANHAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962055 Purchase Request for the Month of January 2026 (Cluster 4) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962056 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962058 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962059 MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 5, BRGY.DAMBO, PANGIL, ,LAGUNA Deadline22 Jan 2026 10962060 SVP-D 25-10-0429A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Deadline29 Jan 2026 10962061 Purchase and delivery of Pick- up type Motor vehicle for the use of City Mayor’s Office Deadline03 Feb 2026 10962063 Procurement of Meals and Snacks of athletes, coaches, trainers and chaperone during APAA 2026 training Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962065 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline03 Feb 2026 10962066 IB No. 2511-627Proc. of Goods (Laptop)(Rebid) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10962067 CLOSE-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10962069 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF "I LOVE SABTANG SIGNAGE" Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962070 The Implementation of 60 days- Supplementary Feeding Program to All Child Development Centers of Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline02 Feb 2026 10962071 Catering Services with Venue Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962072 B20260020 - Procurement of 3,845 vials of Vaccine, Rabies Vero Cell (Purified) for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals (Anti-Rabies Vaccine) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10962074 B20260018 - Procurement of 1-unit Vehicle for PENRO Kaagapay Implementation Project Deadline05 Feb 2026 10962075 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE / RESCUE VEHICLE USED FOR MONITORING OF DISASTER PRONE AREAS Deadline03 Feb 2026 10962076 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline28 Jan 2026 10962077 102-26-0110 - MEALS FOR MASS MEDIA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962190 CATERING SERVICES Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962191 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962192 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962193 25GRH0008-Procurement on the Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials and Supplies for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges (Lot 1, Lot 2, and Lot 3) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10962194 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962642 Laptop and Printer (L3210) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962653 RFQ / 25-10-2383 / ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENGINEERING OFFICE PERSONAL PROTECTIVE SUITS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962695 Materials for the Installation of CCTV at Barangay Caoile Olegario, Mangatarem,Pangasinan Deadline30 Jan 2026 10962721 Request for Quotation (PRSD-2026-01-0014 PAGASA 1001-AB) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962791 Request for Quotation (PRSD-2026-01-0013 Large Barograph Chart) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962798 Procurement of Air Conditioner, Smart TVs, Printers, Office Supplies, Antiseptics, and Janitorial Supplies for Cutcut Elementary School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962800 Materials for the Installation of Additional Street Light and SOlar Panel Street Light at Barangay Caoile Olegario, Mangatarem,Pangasinan Deadline30 Jan 2026 10962804 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-011: Supplies for Environmental Sanitation and Promotion ofSafe Water Supply ( Water Safety Monitoring and Testing) -MHSO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962812 Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumable Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962813 Use for Superhealth Center Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962814 Procurement of Vehicle Parts – Foton Ambulance Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962815 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CRISTO REY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962816 Purchase of VArious MAterials for Fabrication and Installation of 12 Units PSU Outpost (City Proper), La Carlota City Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962817 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (PR# 25-02-0226) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962818 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962819 A-26-001: Site Development of MPB at Brgy. Sixto Velez, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline27 Jan 2026 10962820 Construction of Slope Protection at Purok 2, Abad Santos, Mabini, Bohol Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962821 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962822 Supply of Labor for General Check Up and Repair of one (1) unit 60HP VFD Control Panel Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962823 Proposed Renovation of Male Comfort Room, Ground Floor at CSM Building.... Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962824 Water System @ Sanitary Landfill, Dilag Deadline04 Feb 2026 10962825 Labor and Materials for the Renovation of Liwasang Balagtas Phase II at San Vicente, Orion, Bataan Deadline04 Feb 2026 10962827 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962828 Procurement of HR System to be used at Municipal Human Resource Office of this Municipality of Cabiao, N.E. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962829 Procurement of Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962831 Procurement of Automated Vending Machine for the operations of Food Service Unit Deadline19 Jan 2026 10962832 RFO/SVP No. 2026-01-019: Other Supplies & Materials- MO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962833 Request for Quotation (PRSD-2026-01-0012 Disposable Ink Cartridge for Met. Instrument) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10962836 Repair and Maintenance of the Management Services Division Building, Technical Services Division Building, Records Section, and Guard House Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962837 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (RE-BID) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10963060 Supply and Delivery of Materials w/ Hauling Cost for Provison of Solar Lights for Brgy. Bagong Valencia, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur (Brgy) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10963109 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Cab-ilan) Deadline30 Jan 2026 10963112 BLGU-BUENAVISTA-AL-01-2026 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY BUENAVISTA ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline23 Jan 2026 10963115 BLGU-CANUGUIB-AL-01-2026 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY CAN-UGUIB ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline23 Jan 2026 10963120 B20260012 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for Installation of Solar Streetlights, Brgy. Caliclic, Babak, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline05 Feb 2026 10963126 Construction/Installation of 4 units Solar Streetlight Deadline23 Jan 2026 10963133 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline22 Jan 2026 10963138 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline22 Jan 2026 10963145 Purchase and Delivery of Solar Streetlight Deadline16 Jan 2026 10963171 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline21 Jan 2026 10963396 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE 7 (SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10963399 25GKB0006 Supply of 60,220 liters Diesel Fuel and 9,800 liters Gasoline Fuel to be used in the service vehicles and heavy equipment of DPWH Bukidnon 2nd DEO Deadline03 Feb 2026 10963449 CID# 26GJG005 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for use in the service vehicle with plate # AOB-666, VY-3458, NCR-2338, CAK-1266, KCB-4831 and AAR-9148 in the Construction Deadline20 Jan 2026 10963504 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LIGHTS SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Jan 2026 10964517 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE SMALL AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLES Deadline22 Jan 2026 10964522 For use in the repair of footbridge P-1 Proper, P-5 Proper,P-4 Don Julio pathway P-3 Don Julio & P-7 Proper & installation of street lights (all purok) in Brgy. Canlanipa, Surigao Deadline21 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us