Philippines Tenders - 14 January 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

891 tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10961515 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Food Supplies for Outreach Program and Tutok Kainan of POPCOM Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961516 B-29-26-001- CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AND CANAL AT BARANGAY SAN JUAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10961517 For use in the Decoration Parol at National Highway, this city. CMO/CGSO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961518 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 25-11-648 REBID FOOD AND VENUE IN ISABELA CITY Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961519 2026-01-0004 CANVASS FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF PARTS FOR ANESTHESIA VENTILATOR MOTOR (DRAGER FABIUS PLUS XL SN: ASJB-0268) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961520 Procurement of Stage, Lights & Sounds with LED Wall for the conduct of Masbate Medical Mission 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961521 For use during the different meetings of Barangay Affairs Office of this city. CMO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961522 Provision of Microsoft Office 365 Business Standard and Basic Licenses Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961523 Various materials for the Repair of School Canteen at Mat-I Central Elementary School, Brgy. Mat-I S.C. (Bonok-Bonok Festival Incentive 2024). CEO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961524 PROCUREMENT OF LAND DEVELOPMENT OF MCGH ENTRANCE Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961525 Supply and Delivery of Materials for School Auditorium Ceiling Repairs at Lajog Elementary School, Clarin, Bohol Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961526 REUQEST FOR QUOTATION - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE VEHICLE TOYOTA FORTUNER SKF-665 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961527 Procurement of DRRM Preparedness Kit Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961528 Procurement of Diesoline, Gasoline, Oils, Brake Fluids and Lubricants for the use of Government Vehicles under the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-0 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961529 25GA00035: Purchase and Delivery of Electric Road Maintainer and Dropside Truck in Region I Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961530 Procurement of Freight and Handling of Medical Equipment for the conduct of Masbate Medical Mission 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961531 RFQ Numebr: 26-01-0028 Catering Services with Venue in connection with the conduct of Baseline Assessment for CWHS Integration; Zamboanga City; February 23-24, 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961532 Procurement of Van Rental for the conduct of Masbate Medical Mission 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961533 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - GO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961534 Procurement of Room Accommodation, Food and Venue for the WESMAARRDEC Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961535 Various materials for the Construction of Stage Roofing at Cabrera Altres National High School, Brgy. Bonifacio, S.C. (Bonok-Bonok Festival Incentive 2024). CEO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961536 JOB REQUEST FOR CATERING SERVICES INCLUDING FUNCTION HALL FOR THE CONDUCT OF EMB V NEW YEAR'S CALL FOR FY 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961537 25PE0082 - LGU Hospitals, Dennis Molintas District Hospital, Benguet Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961538 vehicle Parts Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961539 Minor Repair of Roofing and Flooring for Two (2) Damaged Classrooms at Mahanay Elementary School, Getafe, Bohol Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961540 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1757) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961541 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - CONDUCT OF GENDER MAINSTREAMING ACTIVITY AND #PARAKAYK ARAW NG MGA KASAMBAHAY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961542 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR WUD, COU AND MARKET AND TERMINAL OPERATION- 1ST SEMESTER Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961543 Conduct of 2026 Araw ng Kasambahay Celebration at KCC Mall de Zamboanga Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961544 Minor Repair of Three (3) Damaged Classrooms at Jandayan Elementary School, Getafe 2 District Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961545 Purchase of Vehicle for Brgy Little Tanuan Deadline27 Jan 2026 10961546 Supply and Delivery of Official Newsletter of Sanguniang Bayan Office “Legis Digest” First Issue Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961547 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011261 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961548 25NB0066 (re-ad), CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM & HANDWASH FACILITIES, East Prosperidad Central Elementary School, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961549 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for printing of Id's of the City Government Employees. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961550 Repair and Repainting of Exhibition Space of OICA (rfq-2026-9944) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961551 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011268 NO CATEGORY (CULTURAL PERFORMERS) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961552 Minor Repair of Three (3) Damaged Classrooms at Taytay Elementary School, Getafe 2 District Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961553 Purchase of Van for MPDO ( Negotiated Procurement ) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961554 25PE0081 - LGU Hospitals, Benguet General Hospital, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961555 JHS Procurement of variuos Office Supplies and Semi-Exp Equipment for day to day operation of Admin, Offices and for printing of quarterly exam Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961558 PROCUREMENT ON THE BACK UP INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (50MBPS) FOR THE OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONERS, LEGAL BRANCH AND ADMINISTRATIVE BRANCH Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961559 For use in Brgy. Mapawa, Surigao City. CMO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961560 P.R. Ctrl. No.: 46140; Purpose: Medical Miision (Good for 6 Medical Mission) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961561 Supply and Delivery of Dantrolene (as sodium salt) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961562 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961565 Use for Radio Communication. CHO/EMS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961566 Construction/Installation of 4 units Solar Streetlight Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961567 Preventive Maintenance and General Cleaning of Air-Conditioning Units for CY 2026(PR 2026-021) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961568 Supply and delivery of laptop used by field health workers for data recording and reporting Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961569 1 100 set FIRST AID - KIT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961570 2026-200-01-0001 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform use for Provincial Sports and Cultural Meet 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961571 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF 3rd & 4th QUARTER TEST PAPERS SY 2025-2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961572 5 PC CONDENSER FAN MOTOR AIRCON MODEL NO:RC125BXTL9 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961573 Procurement of 1 lot Blood Chemistry Reagents with Reader, etc. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961574 INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC POWED LED STREET LIGHTS (BRGY. NANGKA, BAL., CEBU) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961575 Printing of Test Paper for 3rd Quarter Examination: Grade 1-6 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961576 Provision of Food Catering Services for Various Activities in PSTO Bohol for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961577 RFQ Number: 26-01-026- PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF 2026 MRSIA SUPPORTIVE SUPERVISION ON JANUARY 26-30, 2026 IN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961578 26KB0008 – Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Masimag Br. (B01416MN) along Don Carlos-Kadingilan Rd. New Nongnongan, Don Carlos, Bukidnon Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961579 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SPORTS FACILITY BESIDE ASL GYM AT BARANGAY 22-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-002 Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961580 LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO FISHERFOLK ASSOCIATION- MAO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961581 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL I) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961583 25FL0128-Construction of Sipaya Bridge, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961584 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENT, TOOLS, SIGNAGES AND ALL RELATED ACCESSORIES AND SUPPORTING ITEMS NEEDED Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961586 REPAIR OF ALTERNATIVE OPERATION CENTER Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961587 RFQ - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IT AND COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENT & NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE (LGU-JPCN) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961588 26KB0006 – Road Widening, Bukidnon-Davao City Rd - K1580 + 000 - K1581 + 000, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961596 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - Methotrexate (SVP 2026-06) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961598 DEVELOPMENT OF ECO-PARK Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961599 IB NO. 2026-FA-06 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Supplies under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961602 Purchase of Laboratory Examination of Athletes, Coaches, Chaperones, and Trainers for CLRAA 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961603 IB No. 2601-06 Proc. of Goods (Fuels) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961604 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies/Devices Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961606 Food Catering Services for the conduct of Training on Gulayan sa Bayan on February 11- 13, 2026 in Dulag, Leyte. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961607 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961608 Purchase & Installation of Materials & Equipment of the DOST Smart & Sustainable Communities & Cities (SSC) Program titled Program towards SMART & Advanced Quality of Life in the M Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961609 One (1) Lot- Supply of Chemical for Aircraft Wastewater Treatment Process at Night Soil Receiving Tank at MCIAA STP for One (1) Year” (Project Identification No. 01-0008-26) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961611 LBRDC SEZ FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES ADMIN OFFICE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961613 Civil Works by Contract for the Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961614 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of DR Storage Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961615 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961616 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF FY 2026 (JANUARY TO MARCH 2026) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961617 Purchase of various medals for the use of different Elementary and Secondary Schools in the City of Talisay Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961618 LSSM2026A-017 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961620 OFFICE SUPPLIES– MTO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961622 LSSM2026A-015 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961623 2026-01-0004 DENR-Samar Island Natural Park Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961624 LSSM2026A-014 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961625 ASSISTANCE TO FARMERS FOR FARMERS’ MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961626 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines and Materials and Supplies for the Repair & Maintenance of Motor Vehicles Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961628 LSSM2026A-011 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961629 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS - ELECTRIFICATION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961630 LSSM2026A-009 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961632 Back-Up Power Supply Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961633 LSSM2026A-007 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961634 Improvement of Brgy. Covered Court Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961636 Procurement of Graduation Picture Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961637 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961638 Provision of Security Services for the period March 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961639 PROCUREMENT OF WATER CONNECTION, FITTINGS AND OTHER MATERIALS REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (LGU MANAGED), SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961640 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AT POBLACION EAST ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961642 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM (ON-GOING) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10961643 For Liloan Film Festival 2026: Viewing Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961644 Rehabilitation/improvement of women wellness resource center Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961645 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961647 POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM @ MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961649 REHABILITATION OF FENCE BARANGAY HALL (CONSTRUCTION OF NEW PERIMETER FENCE) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961651 25DJ0159 (RE-AD) - Construction of School Building, Paiisa National High School, Paiisa, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961652 RO-2026-01-03; PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) YEAR LEASED LINE INTERNET SERVICE (MINIMUM 150 MBPS) WITH STATIC PUBLIC IP FOR THE REGIONAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961654 PR No. 2026-01-009 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961655 Repair/Repainting of Bachelor Officer Quarters / PNCO Barracks at Rizal Provincial Office, Brgy. Dolores, Taytay, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961657 SEAL and LGAIP RECOGNITION OF AWARDEE AND FINALIST (PAKILALA 2025) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961660 25DJ0155 (RE-AD) - Construction of School Building, Pury Elementary School, Barangay Pury, San Antonio, Quezon Province Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961661 Meals & Snacks Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961664 Procurement of Tokens, Investiture and Souvenirs for 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline26 Jan 2026 10961665 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY/UTILITY PERSONNEL SERVICES FOR KINATIHAN IELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961666 NEG. NO. G25-019-A (ADV. NO. G25-0107) Supply and Delivery of Camera and Accessories for the Mayor's Office of LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline09 Feb 2026 10961667 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Mass Blood Donation Program Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961668 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for official use of the I-SUPPORT Component under PRDP-RPCO 4A Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961669 RFQ Number: 26-01-0025 = Procurement of ICT Consumables Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961671 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (HOA Office) at One Ynares Village, Sitio Paopawan, Brgy. San Salvador, Baras, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961672 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Connector Bridge at Ramos Island, Hundred Island National Park, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961673 PROCUREMENT OF TIRE CHANGER OF PEO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961674 1 65 bxs Menthol candies 24's Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961676 Labor and materials for printing of training kits and supplies for Ist Semester 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961677 Proposed Installation of Water Tanks of UPV Main Library ( rfq-2026-9938) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961678 Emergency Equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961679 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS OF THE SMALL AND HEAVY EQUIPMENTS OF PEO Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961680 Bid No. 2026-0002 – Supply and Delivery of White Rocks and Ready Mixed Aggregates for Repair of Earth Road for 13 Barangays of Sibunag Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961681 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OMGSO, INFO SERVICES, MONSTAC AND OMENRO- 1ST SEMESTER Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961682 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Grocery Items for 1st Quarter Crisis Intervention Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961683 Lease of Venue with meals of Various Activities for the First Semester for FY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961684 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF FOOD PROCESSING BUILDING INTO INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT OFFICE OF THE DA-RFO III (REPOST) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961685 Food and Venue of OICA (rfq-2026-9941) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961686 Procurement of Supplies for the conduct of Masbate Medical Mission 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961687 PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROGRAM MATERIALS AND TOYS FOR CDC OF MSWDO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961689 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL OF BARANGAY 59 PURO LEGAZPI CITY Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961690 Purchase of Submersible Pump etc of CDMO SWUS (rfq-2026-9939) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961691 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE ROOFING Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961692 25GB014: Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Wheel-Type Loader and Two (2) Units Stake Truck Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961693 2026 GAD-Compliant Division Festival of Talents (DFOT) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961694 INSTALLATION OF WINDOW GRILLS AT UCC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING CAMPUS, BAGONG SILANG, PHASE 8, BRGY. 176-D, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961695 CONVERSION OF 2 CLASSROOMS TO LIBRARY AT UCC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING CAMPUS, BAGONG SILANG CAMPUS, PHASE 8, BRGY. 176-D, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961696 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for Mental Health Awareness Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE HEIFER AND UPGRADED CATTLE BULL FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LEED Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961698 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY PHILHEALTH ACCREDITATION - MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961699 UPGRADING OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG ALLEYS AT UCC COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING CAMPUS, BAGONG SILANG PHASE 8, BRGY. 176-D CALOOCAN CITY Deadline04 Feb 2026 10961700 Supply and Delivery of Various GI pipes for fabrication of WMS and standard tapping of wells - PR# 1000001382 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961701 PURCHASE OF PAVILION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961702 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR MALICBOY EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961703 Supply and Delivery of Sportshirt Uniform, Brgy. Alaminos, Madalag, Aklan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961704 For use in City Mayor's Office of this city. CMO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961705 OS-001-01-06-26: Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961706 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FEED SUPPLIES FOR UNISAN HATCHERY (PR26-0050) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961707 Procurement of Stage Decoration for the conduct of Masbate Medical Mission 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961708 25GRB0017 - PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ASPHALT AND CONCRETE PAVEMENT WITHIN THE NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, BINALBAGAN Deadline02 Feb 2026 10961709 Use for Super Health Center (Autoclave Machine 18L) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961710 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repainting of Obelisk, Municipal Compound, Barangay I, Jones, Isabela Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961711 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Evangelista, Baras, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961712 INCENTIVE AND FUNCTIONALITY APPRAISAL PROGRAMS AWARDING CEREMONY (PAKILALA 2025) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961720 Supply & Delivery of CCTV for the Use of College of Agriculture Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961723 PURCHASE AND PRINTING OF ACTIVITY SHIRT FOR 2ND SUGONG FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961724 IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOM Deadline21 Jan 2026 10961729 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. and Installation of Safety Grills (Enclosure) of Ynares School Bldg. at Brgy. San Miguel, Baras, Rizal and Brgy. Halayhayin, Pililla Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961731 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PILOT IMPLEMENTATION AND EVALUATION STUDY OF THE OMNIBUS HEALTH GUIDELINES AND HEALTH EXAMINATION FORMS FOR ALL LIFE STAGES IN SELECT PR Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961734 Purchase of Third Party Laboratory Analysis (Cadmium, Copper Total, Lead, Mercury) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961736 Procurement of 2500 tanks Medical Oxygen, Full Standard (refill) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961737 CONSTRUCTION OF ITULAN BRDIGE Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961745 MONTHLY MICROBIOLOGICAL TEST FOR C.Y. 2026 (50209010) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961746 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Ophthalmoscope-Retinoscope Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961747 Procurement of Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline30 Jan 2026 10961748 Concreting of Barangay road (Sitio Orion) at Zone 4B, Alannay, Lasam, Cagayan Deadline28 Jan 2026 10961749 CW-C-MANANING CREEK UPPER MANANING SIS-01-2026/ MANANING CREEK UPPER MANANING SIS-Php.891,798.49 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961750 WPFO-2026-01-07; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMER GOODS AND GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GA-DILP PROJECT (CONSUMER GOODS RETAILING PROJECT) – 24 BENEFICIARIES, LABRADOR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961758 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE and ACCOMMODATION FOR TRAINING-WORKSHOP ON QUALITY ASSURANCE OF DIVISION/SCHOOL-LED PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMS FOR NEAP CERTIFICATION AND CPD ACCR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961760 HO-EMA26-001 (SVP3) - Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Calibration of Two (2) Units SKC Chek-Mate Calibrator Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961762 Repair/Repainting of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (Brgy. Hall), Brgy. Balibago, Cardona, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961763 GOODS-2026-01-25: PURCHASE OF PAINT AND OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF CITY COUNCILOR ASUGAS, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961764 Repair/Repainting of Ynares School Bldg. at Janssenville Elem. School, Brgy. San Juan, Cainta, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961765 Labor & Materials for the Const. of Water Intake Box @ Sitio 3 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961766 SERVICE CONNECTION REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961767 DA7-02-FOD-L-26-0010: Procurement of BREEDER GOATS (100 heads DOE and 8 heads BUCK) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961768 PROCUREMENT FOR MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE SEMINAR/WORKSHOP ON THE UPDATING OF THE CLUP 2026-2037 OF MABALACAT CITY ON JANUARY 27 TO 30, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961769 1st Quarter Regional Population Managers and Coordinators (RPMC) and Regional Population Executive Committee (RPEC) on February 19 and 24, 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961770 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for 2026 Recognition & Graduation Rites Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961771 Procurement of Wingvan Rental for Delivery and Distribution of Learning Resources in Maguindanao Del Norte 2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961772 25IK0100 (re-advertisement)-Construction of Super Health Centers, Jiabong Super Health Center, Samar Jiabong, Samar Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961773 PROVISION OF DRINKING WATER FOR PERSONNEL AND STUDENTS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961774 96 bags Portland Cement 40kgs and other items for construction of fence on the Eastern Side of Diago’s Property at Barangay Calindagan/CEO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961778 1 UNIT OF TISSUE PROCESSOR AND ETC... Deadline20 Jan 2026 10961780 80 Pack EPS Pack (2 holes) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961781 Improvement of Road at Sitio Haligionan, Brgy. San Juan, Baras, Rizal Deadline22 Jan 2026 10961783 100 Pack Minor Pack Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961784 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Construction of Drainage System at Bagayan Area, Bacag West, Brgy Bacag, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961786 Supply and Delivery of Genuine HP Toners Deadline19 Jan 2026 10961788 CW-C-COGAWE CIS (BALIKONGKONG)-01-2026/ COGAWE CIS (BALIKONGKONG)-Php.3,548,804.44 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10961790 BLGU-BAYABAS-AL-G-01-2026 PURCHASE OF 1 SET MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDE CAR Deadline23 Jan 2026 10961794 25IK0098 (re-advertisement)-Construction of School Health Facilities, Cuyting National High School Jiabong, Samar Deadline03 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us