Philippines Tenders - 23 January 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

841 tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11093337 Security Services for Various Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City for the Year 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093338 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Motorcycles Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093339 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MONOBLOC CHAIRS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11093340 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Transportation Equipments Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093341 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of PDRRMO in conduct of Standard First Aid Training for Provincial Quick Response Team in MAPSA Area (Batches 1 & 2) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093342 VARIOUS COMPUTER INK AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093343 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN MANDURRIAO, ILOILO CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093344 Procurement of Additional IP PBX-VOIP for DOH Hospitals and TRCs Deadline18 Feb 2026 11093345 CREDIT LINE FACILITY FOR PLANE TICKETS (LOCAL/INTERNATIONAL) (ABC: P500,000.00) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093346 PURCHASE OF MOVING UP SUPPLIES FOR THE SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093347 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN MANDURRIAO, ILOILO CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093348 Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Bta. Gibong Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093349 Other Supplies & Materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093350 Various Medicines for the use of the conduct of LINGAP PHP248,675.00 (MHO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093351 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction/Improvement of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Caranhug, Javier, Leyte. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093353 Janitorial Services for Various Makati City Public Elementary and Secondary Schools in Makati City for the Year 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093354 Procurement of printing, delivery and installation of Tarpaulins for the Metropolitan Theater for National Arts Months Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093355 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served to I WATCH Personnel on Duty 24/7 in Command Center Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093356 Printing of Forms and Other Materials for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093357 Equipment for PDAO Program (Wheel Chair Program) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093359 PURCHASE OF 11 MOBILE PHONES FOR BARANGAY OFFICIALS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093360 LBP PLAZA - JANITORIAL SUPPLIES- (RFQ 2026-L013) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093361 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES (PWD) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093362 GOODS-2026-01-69: PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY CITY INFIRMARY, THIS CITY. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093364 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED POWER STREETLIGHTS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093365 One (1) Lot Other Professional Services - Rental and Services for LED Screen and Stage for 3 days Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093366 25GMB0054- Rental of (1-unit) 4x4 Pick-up Truck Service Vehicle, 2.8L Diesel Engine, 4-Door, 5-Seater for Project Inspection/ Supervision/PDE of Various Infra Projects (for 11 days Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093367 PROCUREMENT OF PIPES & FITTINGS, SERVICE LINE MATERIALS AND WATER METERS FOR MAINTENANCE AND PROJECT USE (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093368 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Concreting of Road at Brgy. Linao, Bayang – Brgy. Dimapaok, Lumbaca Unayan (Gap Section) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11093369 Food Provision for Project KATOK, KA-Talk Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093370 PROCUREMENT OF TIPPING FEE FOR THE HAULING OF WASTE MATERIALS (10,402.20 TONS) FOR ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES PROGRAM, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11093371 MASANTOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093372 Food Provision for Project LIFT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093373 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS UNIFORM FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 REGIONAL MEET/ PALARONG PAMPOOK OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION- DIVISION OF MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093374 PB INFRA 26-002, CONCRETING – KIBUDTUNGAN – KILALA RD, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093375 Procurement of One (1) unit of Ambulance Vehicle (Type II Convertible) with Full Medical Interior Conversion, Complete Accessories, and Standard Markings Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093376 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 6 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093377 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093378 COMPLETION OF BREAST FEEDING FACILITY (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY BANCALAAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093379 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093380 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD BUILDING (PHASE II) AT BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093381 Supply and Delivery of Service Connection Materilas (6 Month Framework Agreement) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093382 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units and Refrigerator in the LGU-Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P146,000.00 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093383 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE IN-HOUSE TRAINING FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 REGIONAL MEET/ PALARONG PAMPOOK AT BALINGASAG CENTRAL SCHOOL, BALINGASAG, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093384 Construction of Barangay Gymnasium (Phase 4) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093385 Rehabilitation of Small Water Impounding Projects (Mini Dams) Located at Macalva Central and Norte, Agoo, La Union Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT BAC OFFICE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093387 Food Supplies (TR-11-25-26-03) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093388 25RD0116 - Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Bago - Mambucal Road (S00209NR), K0040+(-055) - K0040+103, Right Side Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093389 Improvement of Municipal Sanitary Landfill (Phase IV) Located at San Agustin Norte, Agoo, La Union Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093390 2026 Freight & Delivery Services for Batangas BO. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOUBLE DECK BUNKS AND MATTRESS FOAM INTENDED FOR CASC COURSES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093392 Other Supplies and Materials (TR-11-25-26-02) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093393 Contract ID No. 26KE0009 - (Re-Bidding) Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bug-ong, Mambajao, Camiguin (124.677225666°,9.250858333°) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093394 LBP NUEVA VIZCAYA CORPORATE CENTER BUILDING CONSTRUCTION (RFQ 2026-L014) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093395 Procurement of Insulated Ice Box Deadline29 Jan 2026 11093396 RFQ NO. 2025-11-033 - Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for the Conduct of Assessment and Validation of Implemented DPWH-NIR Environmental Management Programs, DPWH-NIR Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETICS UNIFORM AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE PROVINCIAL MEET ON FEBRUARY 04, 2026, BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093398 Contract ID No. 26KE0006 - (Re-Bidding) Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Bonbon, Catarman, Camiguin (124.634789499°, 9.203375999°) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093399 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Research Proposal Presentation and Evaluation for the School Year 2025-2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093400 One (1) Lot Exhibit Management Services (Booth Construction, Design Set-up, Delivery and Dismantling Services) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093401 PROCUREMENT OF SOLID WASTE COLLECTION, HAULING AND DISPOSAL SERVICES FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093402 One (1) Lot Other Professional Services - Services for Production Fee (Production Team, Stylists, and Dresser) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093403 Advertising for Airtime Service of the Provincial Government of Tarlac radio program title: "Serbisyong Mayap" AM Station Block-time Program every Tuesday and Thursday for First Se Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093404 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE FOR MSWDO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093405 Invitation to Bid for Upgrading of Electrical System of PNP DEG Building Deadline10 Feb 2026 11093406 PURCHASE OF WET AND NON-WET GOODS FOR DSWD RO3 - TLC (FEBRUARY - MARCH 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF FY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093408 Corrosion Treatment and Protection of Reinforcing Steel Bars for the PNP Medical Plaza Phase II Project, Camp Panopio, P. Tuazon Blvd, Quezon City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11093409 Repair of Bani MPS Building Pangasinan PPO Deadline29 Jan 2026 11093410 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF JIMENEZ FARMER’S TRAINING CENTER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093411 RRCY FUEL SUPPLIES (FEBRUARY - DECEMBER 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093412 Purchase of Various Office and Instructional Suppllies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093413 Provision of Driving Services for the Department of Economy, Planning, and Development - Regional Office 1 / Regional Development Council for CY 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093414 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE APAYAO DELEGATES DURING THE CARAA MEET 2026 IN BENGUET. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093417 For emergencies, disasters, health events and including outbreaks. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093418 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at San Felipe, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Feb 2026 11093419 Procurement of Special Purpose Vehicles for PMA (1st Rebidding) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093420 Supply & Delivery of Assorted Inks (w/ requirements) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093421 Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Pets Especially Dogs and Cats for Vaccination Activity Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093422 MOOE 1st QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093423 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Loss Control Management (LCM) Training for the Employees of NIA-INISAIP Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093424 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Camera Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093425 SVP26-01-006 TOKENS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093426 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF ARMACA CIS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093427 Procurement of Certificate of Completion for Kinder and Diploma for Grade 6 Graduates Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093428 Supply and delivery of materials for the Rehabilitation of Cross Drainage at Sitio Callung, Brgy. Ngileb, Tony Cale site Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093430 SVP26-01-005 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093431 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-010-2026-Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Building Earthquake Evacuation Plan (BEP) Formulation Workshop for Masbate City hall Compound Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093432 Supply & Delivery of Furnitures for use at Environmental Sanitation Office and City Health Office III (Labit Proper), Urdaneta City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093433 PURCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM MARKER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093434 25GOH0019 – Purchase of Gasoline and Diesel for use of Service Vehicles, Heavy Equipment, Machine Equipment and Pumping Station under SMDEO Jurisdiction (1st to 4th Quarter 2026) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093435 Rehabilitation of Footbridge Deadline10 Feb 2026 11093436 Procurement of Cleaning Tools & Equipment for Classroom Comfort Rooms in GAD implementation activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093437 PR No. 2026-01-032 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093438 Procurement of Cement for the production of CHB and RC pipes Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093439 PR No. 2026-01-031 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093440 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093441 Repair and Maintnance of Municipal Street Lights (Street Lights from Aganan to Ungka II), Pavia, Iloilo Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093442 Purchase of Solar Lights Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093444 MOS2026-003 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093445 Procurement of Goods (Vehicle Parts and Accessories for the Repair of LGU Garbage Dumptruck) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093446 Procurement of TUPAD Personnel Protective Equipment (TUPAD Longsleeve and Cap) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093447 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (SVP-26-01-020) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093448 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipment and Machineries Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093449 Supply & Delivery Air Circulation System Unit at Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093450 LOT 29_ Provision of meals for Celebrating World Teachers' Day -rfq Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093451 Various Office Supplies for the use of MO-NUTRITION PHP60,000.00 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093452 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Communication, Interpersonal, and Leadership Training for Farmer Partners Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093453 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN THE PROVINCE OF AKLAN Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093454 Labor, Parts & Consumables Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JUMBO TISSUE ROLL 2 PLY (ABC: P225,000.00) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093456 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN THE PROVINCE OF AKLAN Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093457 Services Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093458 LOT 27_ Provision of meals for conducting SLAC Session Q4 -rfq Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093459 MASS WEDDING (MEALS AND SNACKS) - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093460 Medical Supplies for the use of the conduct of Free Surgical Operation Program PHP58,250.00 (MHO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093461 LOT 26_ Provision of Emergency Kit and Medicines for the School Clinic -rfq Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093462 ROAD REHABILITATION OF ROXAS ST. BRGY. SVT Deadline17 Feb 2026 11093463 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Division Convergence on Multi-Sectoral Partnership Engagement Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093464 CONSTRUCTION OF WING WALL AND REPLACEMENT OF CONCRETE COVER & DUCTILE COVER AT LIMAY PARK Deadline09 Feb 2026 11093465 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2025 Established Plantation located in Bgy. Madoldolon, Araceli, Palawan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093466 Procurement of supplies for printing reading materials on reading beyond classroom project Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093467 Purchase of Diesel and Gasoline - Slaughterhouse Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093468 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Brgy. Pandan Covered Court Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093469 Meals and Snacks for the use of the conduct of Field Appraisal for 1st Quarter 2026 PHP70,000.00 (MASSO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093470 Fuels for Improvement of Water System, Manjuyod, Neg. Or. (N-005-2026) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093471 Purchase of Diesel - BJMP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093472 LIVE IN TRAINING/SEMINARS IN MANDURRIAO, ILOILO CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093473 Procurement of Office Furniture for SB Office Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093474 Procurement of LPG tanks with Gas for Bataan Healthy School Setting - Healthy Lunch Activity Full Implementation Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093475 LOT 25_ Provision of supplies and equipment for SMAW Q3 -rfq Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093476 Meals/Snacks and Accommodation(26-01-005PDO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093477 Procurement and Delivery of Props for the Tan-ok ni Ilocano Festival 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093478 Office Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093479 Construction of Feeder Road Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093480 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Celebration of the 60th Founding Anniversary of Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093481 Package for Food, Venue, Accommodation and Transportation for Forging the Ground of Equity & Equality: A Revisit of GAD Policy Guidelines Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093482 Purchase of Disaster Equipment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093483 Supply and Delivery of 554 bags Rice-25kgs. (For Stockpile) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093484 36,600 liters Diesel and 240 liters Gasoline Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093485 500 bags of Rice Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093486 NCR-2601-003 (0045) - PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION AND DELIVERY EXPENSE – HAULING FOR NCR NORTH & NCR SOUTH Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093487 R8 26-01-0063 Procurement of Food, Plaque, Advocacy Materials and Transportation for the Regional Fisherfolk Director Installation and FFMC Culmination Activities for FY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093488 Wood Carving for LGU Mission, Vision and Different Logo of this municipality Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093489 Procurement of Rescue Equipment Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093490 Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093492 Purchase and Delivery of Food Packs for Family Day and LAC for January, February & March 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093494 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE USE NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093495 Purchase of Musical Instrument for the Drum & Lyre Corps of Guinobatan East Central School Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093496 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093497 One (1) Lot Other Professional Services - Technical Operations (including lights, sounds, LED Wall) for the KatHABI Textile Innovation Show Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS CGIA ACTIVITIES FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093499 One (1) Lot Other Professional Services (Professional Video, Photo Documentation and Livestream) for the 2026 TELACon Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093500 Provision of Meals for the Regional Screening of Documents for NCR Palaro 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093501 GOODS-2026-01-68: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BASIC DRRM FOR HEALTH AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE TRAINING, THIS CITY. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093502 TO PROCURE VAN RENTAL FOR THE MAJOR CROP BASE BLOCK FARM ON RICE PRODUCTION UNDER CRFPS PROJECT IN STA. CRUZ, KAPATAGAN Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093503 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for the Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093504 HEAVY EQUIPMENT SPARE PARTS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093505 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MADO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093506 RRCY POULTRY PRODUCTS SUPPLIES (FEBRUARY - JUNE 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093507 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONST. OF HEALTH AND WELLNESS STRUCTURE AND FACILITIES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093508 Provision of food and venue for the conduct of Regional Management Committee Meetings (for the months of April and June 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093509 Monthly Sampling and Analysis of Influent and Effluent for BCEZ STP” Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093510 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093511 One (1) Lot Events Management Services for the 2026 TELACon Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093512 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND OIL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093513 for the procurement of various tires Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT (BID NO.CMA-129A) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093515 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MMO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093516 GOODS-2026-01-67: PURCHASE OF TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING OF BARANGAY TANOD AND BANTAY DAGAT, THIS CITY. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093517 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Municipal Assessor's Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093518 'Procurement of Meals for the Press Conference of the Round Festival 2026 at Gateway Mall, Araneta City, Cubao on January 28, 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093519 RFQ Office Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093520 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Local Civil Registry Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093521 PCN-OTHERGOODS-2026-001 (JANITORIAL SERVICES) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093522 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093523 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies, Laboratory Test kits, Dental Supplies and Instruments for use of Health Services Unit of LGU IBA. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093524 Provision of food for the conduct of Management Committee Meetings (for the months of February-June 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093525 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO BERNARDO F SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093526 RFQ2026-01-0001 - Procurement of Construction Materials for Use in Activity 301 (Sign Maintenance) and Activity 302 (Centerline and Lane Line Repainting) along Various Road Section Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093527 PR 25-12-0724 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093528 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (Tarpaulin Canvass & Ink) for the Municipal Planning and Development Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093529 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance of FMB Office of the Director Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093530 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL FARM RESERVOIR WITH GEOMEMBRANE LINER (TOTAL POND AREA: 218.5 SQ.M./CAPACITY: 115 CU.M./SERVICE AREA: 1 HA. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093531 Representation Expenses Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093533 WATER QUALITY MONITORING OF AGUAWAN CREEK UNDER CENRO BAGAC MANILA BAY REHABILITATION PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 (RFQ-DENR-BATAAN-2026-001) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093534 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Use at the Tarlac Provincial Hospital (CY 2026 Early Procurement Activity - 1st Quarter 2026) (Rebid) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093535 Purchase of 1.5 HP Airconditioning Unit of Municipal Legal Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093536 LIGHTS AND SOUNDS WITH 10 LED WALL DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE 44TH CHARTER ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION OF DON VICTORIANO 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093537 Supply/Delivery of Transparent Tape, High Lighter, Flash Drive, etc. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093538 SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2026 ILOILO CITY CENTRAL MARKET (INCLUSIVE OF CLEANING MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT) (BID NO.CMA-334A) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093539 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MMO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093540 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MBO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093541 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF GLASS PARTITIONS, DOORS AND ROLLER BLINDS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093543 SANTA MARIA WATER DISTRICT OFFICE UNIFORM FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093544 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS HEAVY-DUTY INDUSTRIAL THERMAL IMAGING DRONE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILAR, CEBU Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093545 Supply & Delivery of Grocery Items for Crime Prevention Program (Presence of GIDA Barangays) of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us