Philippines Tenders - 23 January 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

841 tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026, across industries like Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11093546 2026-01-03B (DRONE) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093548 Supply, materials and printing of Tax Mapped Security Sticker Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093552 Supply & Delivery of Business Permit and Tricycle Permit (FOR HIRE) Plates 2026, Urdaneta City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093603 RFQ014 Procurement of Sinothinker Hematology Analyzer SK9600 Augmentation of reagents for Clinical Laboratory Machines for allocation and utilization on the different provinces in Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093620 IMPROVEMENT OF MAGUINAO-ANG PATHWAY WITH RAILINGS Deadline04 Feb 2026 11093642 1 100 unit Wheelchair (adult), Magwheel Type, 24", Folding, Stainless Side panel, chrome plated frame, leg rest w/ strap, comportable width, approx. 8" front wheels Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093645 Paracetamol 500mg Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093646 1 1 pcs Detecto Adult Weighing Scale Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093650 Hiring of Service Provider for the Food to be served during the various meetings of PRDP for the period of February to July 2026 (PRAS 2026-006) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093651 Airconditioning Units, Office of the Vice-Mayor Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093652 ITSM-2026-01-0001 - Procurement of Subscription for AI Tool Business Plan Intended for System Software Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093653 Rosuvastatin 10mg Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093655 Supply & Delivery of Ordinary Rice for Food Security Program of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093656 Women's Month Celebration (Health and Wellness/Pampering Activities) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093658 Procurement of Transportation Services relative to the Hosting of ASEAN Meetings in 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093659 For the use of COMELEC.630 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093660 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) VGO-SP Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093661 One Lot Civil Disturbance Management (CDM) Equipment under Public Bidding No. LSS2026D-01 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093663 Construction of Zone 3-Main Canal 1,2 and 3 and its Appurtenant NIAR6-JRMPII-CW03-26 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093665 1 UNIT HEATED BANQUET TROLLEY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093667 Procurement of Gardasil Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093669 JHS SOUVENIR PROGRAMS SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093670 Medicines for Yakap Barangay Caravan Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093671 6TH DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING (DIMANCOM) ISLAND DISTRICT 1 & 2) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093675 PR-2026-SEF-H1-0006 - Procurements of Construction Materials for Caliongan National High School Roofing Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093676 Womens Month Celebration (Womens Month Parade) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093678 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses (MO) - 0015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTOACOUSTIC EMISSION MACHINE (26-0150) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INK AND VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE DAILY TRANSACTION AND OPERATION OF MAYOR'S OFFICE LIVELIHOOD DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093682 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093684 Supply & Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Government Vehicle of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093686 Request for Quotation (Hotel Accommodations for February 4-7, 2026 within the 25-kilometer radius from Philippine Arena, Bulacan) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093690 2026-01-02B (WATER DISPENSER) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093691 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT-LOADER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093693 Supply and Delivery of Digital Camera & Digital Copier/Printer Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093694 Food expenses serve during ISO 9001:2015 Effective Internal Audit Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093695 Amoxicillin Trihydrate 500mg capsule Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093699 Metronidazole 5mg/ml.,100ml vial (IV Infusion) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093701 2026-01-03B (OFFICE SUPPLIES) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093702 Losartan potassium 50mg + Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5mg tablet Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093704 Amikacin Sulfate 250mg/ml., 2ml. (IM, IV) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093706 Cefazolin Sodium 1g vial Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093708 Purchase of 2,000 Seedlings of Golden Shower for Provincewide Clean and Green Program Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093710 AE2026-01-024 ELECTRIC BIKE FOR THE TRANSPORTATION OF MUNICIPAL NUTRITION ACTION OFFICE STAFF Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093711 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORK FOR PATIENTS - RFQ NO. 2026-01-023 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093713 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Local Road Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093715 Supply, Delivery, Replacement & Installation of One (1) set Transmission Control Module (TCM) Ford Ranger Pick-up (CIS 049) for use under Rice Program 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093717 Supply & Delivery of 500 pcs. Ball Corp. Stop 3/4" Brass - CTS Flare Type and (w/ Eligibility Requirements) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093718 Hiring of Personnel (Planning Officer for the I-PLAN Component, DA-PRDP Project Support Office Visayas) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093720 Rehab of Water System Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093722 25GRC0015 – Procurement of various materials, workers’ uniforms and safety gears for use in the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the district, DPWH, Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093724 101-26-00123 - STANDING WREATH Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093725 Supplies for Anbio Chemistry Analyzer and laboratory use Deadline29 Jan 2026 11093728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 - 1 LOT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093729 Purchase of Submersible Pump and Motor Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093730 PROVISION OF FESTIVAL DECORATIONS AND OVER-ALL MANAGEMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093731 Improvement of Multipurpose building (extension of multipurpose building) in Barangay Libsong Santa Maria Pangasinan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093732 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental aand Laboratory Supplies for DRRM emergency response (SVP 26-C-020) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093733 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, FOOD SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OMBO, MONSTAC, PESO, BFP AND PMS - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11093734 AE2026-01-022 WELFARE SUPPLIES FOR THE TOOTHBRUSHING MARATHON FOR THE ORAL MONTH CELEBRATION AND BRIGHT SMILE, BRIGHT FUTURE PROGRAM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093737 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THE MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT JURISDICCION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093738 Supply & Delivery of Various Purified Water for GSO-2026-0008 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093739 Services for Five (5) Security Guards at the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093740 25HN0187 -Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Mactan Elementary School, Lapu-Lapu City (Opon), Cebu Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093741 Procurement of meals for the ff. activities on January 30 - February 1, 2026 (3 days and 2 nights) @ Baguio Teachers Camp Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093742 CONSTRUCTION OF OYSTER FARM WITH WALKWAY AT VILLA LEONORA, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN RE-BID Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093745 RFQ016 Procurement of Wet Chemistry Analyzer Augmentation of reagents for Clinical Laboratory Machines for allocation and utilization on the different provinces in Region II Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR WORKFORCE PLANNING SEMINAR - WORKSHOP (MODULE 2) UNDER HRMO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BIS ORIENTATION AND MONITORING (MISO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093748 Procurement of IT Equipment and Accessories Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093749 93 units Biometric Machine Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093750 1 LOT Provision of catering services for a period of twelve (12) months for GAD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093751 Procurement of Goods Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093752 Procurement of Goods Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093754 AIR CONDITIONER UNIT(INCLUDING INSTALLATION, DISMANTLE OF OLD UNIT, RESTORATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093755 115 pcs DC Trauma Field Dressing.. etc. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093756 RFQ013 Procurement of Dry Biochemical Analyzer Augmentation of reagents for Clinical Laboratory Machines for allocation and utilization on the different provinces in Region II to Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093757 Provision of One-Year Pest Control Services for ATI Central Office – 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093758 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2025 Established Plantation located in So. Manturon, Bgy, Cabayugan, Puerto Princesa City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093759 GOODS-2026-01-62: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR MONITORING AND COORDINATION MEETING FOR PAGADIAN CITY BAYWIDE BANTAY DAGAT OPERATION PROGRAM, THIS CITY. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093760 Outside Labor, Equipment & Materials for the Repair of One (1) unit of Tympanometer (Ear Probe), SN. 9300804 at Newborn Screening Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093761 RFQ-Evacuated Tube & Pediatric Blood Collection Tube Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093762 Office Supplies and Materials (Other Supplies and Materials Expenses) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093763 Catering Services and Venue for the Conduct of Advocacy Activities in Celebration of Safe Motherhood Week on May 8, 2026 in Masbate City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093764 LSSM2026A-062 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093765 Laundry Detergent Bar Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093766 ITDI-260052-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE, 1TB Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093767 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093768 3rd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2024 Established Plantation located in Bgys. Labog and Punang, Sofronio Espanola, Palawan Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093769 LSSM2026A-061 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093771 Supply/Delivery of PE PIPES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11093772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093773 SVP 2026-99 MEALS WITH VENUE -EIP C/O HRMO Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093777 Procurement of Goods Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093778 3rd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2024 Established Plantation located in Bgy. San Nicolas, Coron, Palawan Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093780 Procurement of Goods Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093781 Backhoe Rental to be used in the Material Recovery Facility Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093782 Procurement of Goods Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093783 Procurement of Goods Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093786 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM PHASE I Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093787 CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE AT HOLYGHOST-HONEYMOON WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-055 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11093788 Rental of LED Wall and Creative Stage Production Execution Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093790 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI PLAZA WITH CONCRETE BENCH Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093791 Hiring of SCWD Legal Counsel Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093793 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for the a) Improvement & Rehabilitation of Multi- Purpose Building at Brgys. Cabaruan, Consolacion, Camanang, and Nancamaliran East, b) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093794 CONSTRUCTION OF BIOSECURED AND CLIMATE-CONTROLLED FINISHER OPERATION FACILITY AT REGION 1 (BRGY. SAN FELIPE WEST, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11093795 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment for use at HRM Office, City Administrator's Office, City Health Office III (Labit Proper), Urdaneta City Birthing Facility, City Health Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093797 Rentals of Lights and Sounds, and LED Walls for the Moncada Kamote Festival 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093798 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY SERVICES OF JANAGDONG 2 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093799 25-12-1209 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Purok Muslim Village, Brgy. Pigcawaran, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline24 Feb 2026 11093801 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093802 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE MINOR REPAIR OF PROPOSED EIM LABORATORY SHOPWORK Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093804 Procurement of Cakes Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 (MO) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093807 Rental of Aircon Buses for transportation of participants during the CPDat57: Institutionalizing Gender Equality, Disability, and Social Inclusion (GEDSI) in the CPD’s Strategies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093808 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CLINIQUING OF REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE 2026 QUALIFIERS (PHASE 1 ) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093810 PUPILS ASSESSMENT SUPPLIES AND SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 Jan 2026 11093811 Food Stuff Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093812 Procurement of various office equipment (PR26-0069) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093813 100-2026-01-008 Supply and Delivery of Token’s Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093815 25GA0161 – Re-Invitation-Rehabilitation/Repair of Aklan West Road (S00324PN) – K0235+710-K0235+837, K0236+(-018)-K0236+050, K0236+104-K0236+193, K0236+435-K0236+472 and Repaint Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093816 PRN-24-BRGY-MURAL PAINTING-MAPULANG LUPA-2025 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11093818 Purchase of equipments and IT services for Business One-Stop shop Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093819 Supply and Delivery of meals for Oral Health Month 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093820 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural & Marine Supplies for the Operation of Municipal Nursery Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093822 Food Stuff Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093826 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND NEW WATER TANKER TRUCK, BRGY. TABUCAN, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11093827 3 bxs of welding rods etc. PR-2025-8751-00036 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093828 ITB NO. 2026-FS-086 / PIN NO. 2026-FS-38 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093829 100-2026-01-032 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093831 ROAD NETWORKS: Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093832 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE AND UTILITY VAN FOR PROVINCIAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093833 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093835 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093836 1 unit of jack hammer etc. PR-2025-9999-00905 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093838 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093839 SVP-26-0084 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be use during the conduct of Bookmobile Library Services Program. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093840 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN) FOR VICE GOVERNOR’S OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11093842 ROAD NETWORKS: Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093843 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL PUROK 5 (MAPISAY) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093844 RFQ 25-12-0156-03 ULTRASOUND TRANSMISSION GEL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093845 ITB NO. 2026-FS-085/ PIN NO. 2026-FS-37 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11093846 Purchase of various medical supplies to detect measure chemicals like glucose, lipids, kidney, liver function test Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093848 SVP-26-0075 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the use of Bookmobile Library Services Program. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093849 Purchase of spareparts and labor service for the repair and maintenance of City Bus (AIA 9719) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093878 Purchase of Medical supplies- ABTC Trustfund (MHO)-0045 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093879 RFQ 2026-54 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093880 Pesticide residue analysis for plants- RFQ 47 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVANCE LIFE SUPPORT, LEVEL 1 TYPE AMBULANCE AS RESCUE VEHICLE FOR NARRA MDRRM OFFICE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11093884 Ceftazidime 1g injection (as pentahydrate) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093885 Telmisartan 40mg tablet Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093886 Rocuronium Bromide 10mg/ml, 5ml injection Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093887 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline27 Jan 2026 11093977 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supply 05D (IT) A04-F05-2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093978 Purchase of fuel, oil and lubricants for first quarter (MCR) - 0090 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093979 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of ""ATI Central Luzon Management Review (ISO Management Review of FY 2025 2nd sem)"" on February 5-6, 2026 in ATI RT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093980 Dextrose 5% in 0.9% sod. chloride 1000ml Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093982 Detergent Supplies Deadline29 Jan 2026 11093983 LOT 1_ SLAC Q1_rfq Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093985 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for the Teachers 5-Day In-Service Training - TCC Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093987 Purchase of Diesel and Gasoline - BFP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093988 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093990 Supply of Liquid Nitrogen for NDA RDFLC - NM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11093993 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for CCSICT Centrum Laboratory Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093995 Lease of Venue for Barangay Civil Registration Program (MCR)-0068 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093996 Purchase of Diesel - D.A Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11093998 Purchase of Vaccines for Anti-Rabies Program Deadline30 Jan 2026 11093999 Purified Drinking water of Senior High School in compliance with SMB- Wins Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094000 Meals for the 1st Meeting of Interagency Committee on Migration Statistics Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094002 Vehicle Rental for Commission on Volcanic Lakes (CVL) 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094003 Construction of Farm to Market Road at Sobol, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094005 Eggs, chicken Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094006 2026-RFQ-SVP-004 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE DENTAL CLINIC OF THE UNIVERSITY” Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094007 TF(FF)-26-01-248: Dual Meet Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094009 Purchase of Fuel for the use of Municipal Service Vehicle of Ilog. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094010 Procurement of Catering Services within Misamis Occidental for various DOH CHD Northern Mindanao Activities for the period February 2 – June 30, 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094013 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094015 purchase of drugs and medicines for anti rabies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094016 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-01-0027 HIGH PERFORMANCE LAPTOP) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094017 Van Rental for the Conduct of the Integrated Environmental and Social Safeguards Mainstreaming: Safeguards Supervision in Construction and Enterprise Operations (PRAS 2026-015) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094018 2026 Supplies - 1st qtr Deadline03 Feb 2026 11094019 Repair and Maintenance of Isuzu Vehicles Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094021 PR#26-01-0080 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF RP VEHICLE WITH PLATE # SJR-621 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094022 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE OFFICE (LAPTOPS OF HTs & ASP) EQUIPMENT AND FIXTURES Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094024 Procurement of School Supplies/Semi-Expandable and other Supplies and Materials for Bulalacao Elementary School Deadline03 Feb 2026 11094025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS FOR PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094026 Procurement of 9 pcs Plastic Trash Bin 1.5L (Large), etc. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094027 Meals for Kick-Off Ceremony and Thanksgiving Mass in Celebration of the 36th Civil Registration Month Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094030 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094031 25GPE0048 (RFQ) - Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for Use of Maintenance Section, DPWH Benguet 1st DEO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094033 Concreting of Tuburan Road (Leading to Tourism Site) Phase I Deadline23 Feb 2026 11094035 Services for the Production Staff for Miss Santa Ignacia Pageant and Marching Band & Gowns of Beauties in Celebration of 112th Founding Anniversary of Santa Ignacia, Tarlac Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094036 Supply, Delivery and Fabrication of Tent Tarpaulin for use at NIA RO V, Naga City Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094037 Request for Quotation on Office Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094039 IMPROVEMENT OF LANDING-DAO-ES MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11094040 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT OF MALISBONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094042 IMPROVEMENT OF AMBURAYAN-ABIANG BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11094043 Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094045 ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR REHABILITATION OF POBLACION BRIDGE (COLUMN RETROFITTING) Deadline05 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us