Philippines Tenders - 23 January 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

841 tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Meters, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Meters, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11094046 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AND GUTTER AT LIMAY PUBLIC MARKET Deadline05 Feb 2026 11094047 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY CANAL AT UPPER CADTAY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11094049 TF(FF)-26-01-215 Medals for 22nd Commencement Exercises on July 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094050 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING 1 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094053 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE OFFICE (LAPTOPS OF HTs & ASP) EQUIPMENT AND FIXTURES Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094056 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PEO > SVP 26-0307 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094057 Installation of Solar Power Grid Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094058 Procurement for PILLAR Program, and Common Use Supplies for Office Operation Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094061 Purchase of Sixty (60) Box PVC Blank Bard (200's) and Thirty Five (35) pcs. for the Local School Board( LSB Office), city of Talisay Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094062 Purchase of Mineral Water and Tetrapack Juice for the Expanded Burial assistance Program in the City of Talisay (1st. Quarter) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094063 Labor and Materials for proposed repair of Roofing at Talisay Elementary School, Talisay City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094064 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 20, CALLUZA, PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094066 Purchase of Office Desk and Low Back Office Chair for the use of Local School Board (LSB) Office, City of Talisay Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094067 Catering Services of Meals or Snacks during Meetings, Budget hearing, Legislative Inquiry, Public Hearings, etc. for Sangguniang Panlungsod Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094068 Supplies and Deliveries of Office Use for City General Services Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094070 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement of motor vehicle for City Mayor's Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094071 Procurement of Hospital Equipment (Three (3)-Crank Mechanical Beds) for Bangsamoro Regional Hospital and Medical Center Deadline10 Feb 2026 11094072 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies at RHU 1, RHU 2, and Paniqui General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11094074 Supplies and Deliveries of Records Management for City Engineering Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094075 INSTALLATION OF ROLL-UP DOOR AT NEW PUBLIC MARKET Deadline18 Feb 2026 11094076 Catering Services of Conduct Mass Wedding or Information Drive to Barangay Secretaries (Barangay Secretaries Assembly) for City Civil Registrar's Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094078 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for First Quarter of 2026 at RHU I, RHU II, and Paniqui General Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11094079 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement Of Office Supplies for City Mayor's Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094081 Catering Services of Pre-Marriage Orientation and Counseling - Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for City Population Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094083 SVP-26-0074 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of the Office of the Provincial Treasurer. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094085 ROAD IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT KANARYU ST. AT DIZON-MANZANILLO WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-07 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094086 REPAIR OF PILLAOAC CIS, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11094087 ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT LOWER EAST PUROK PIDAWAN GOING TO INC CHAPEL AT LOAKAN PROPER WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-28 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094088 Supply/Delivery of 690 Pairs of Athletic Shoes. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094090 Construction of Perimeter Fence & Gates of the Brgy. Plaza 2025 at Brgy. San Sotero Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094091 25-12-1210 Concreting of Road from Pacete to Fortunado Section, Purok 7, Pacao, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline24 Feb 2026 11094093 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 4, BROOKSIDE, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-08 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094094 101-26-0120 - 100 PCS MATTRESS FOAM WITH COVER 90CM X 190CM X 10CM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094095 Supply/Delivery of Folded Umbrella, Plate, Tablespoon, etc. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094097 Garments for the use of DAVRAA Meet 2026 > SVP 26-C0003 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094098 26RI0029 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Deadline11 Feb 2026 11094100 Supply and delivery of materials for the use of Chlorination and Daily Chlorine Residual for the year 2026, PR# 2026-01-07 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094101 26RI0026 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collaps Deadline11 Feb 2026 11094102 26RI0027 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11094104 Supply and Delivery of Machine and Equipment for the Project Bamboo is Life Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094106 Purchase of Assistive Devices for PWD & Elderly Person - MSWDO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094107 RFQ 2026-001-001 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094108 Supply/Delivery of Jetmatic Pump Set Heavy Duty Deadline10 Feb 2026 11094109 FOR HAULING SERVICES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094111 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-01-0028 Metal Enclosure) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094113 SECOND POSTING - PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF FEBRUARY 01, 2026–DECEMBER 31, 2026 IN ESTEFA O. MONTE MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, IN THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCA Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094114 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ST. LIGHTS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11094117 UNFIED PAYMENT SOLUTIONS PLATFORM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094119 Drone for the use of 1st Quarter 2026 PHP181,290.00 (MASSO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094120 Certificate of Competency Training Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094121 Procurement of Agri-Machinery Parts for Combine Harvesters & Tractors Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094124 Isosorbide-5-Monohydrate 60mg tablet Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094125 2026-01-02B (OFFICE EQUIPMENT) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094127 PR-2026-MKT-H8-0007 - Procurement of Materials for Additional Units of Ambulant Vendor Stall Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094128 Catering Services and Venue for the conduct of 4th Quarter 2025 Performance and Budget Utilization and Management Review on February 5-6, 2026 in a Hotel/Resort in Legazpi City, Al Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094134 RFQ Number: 26-01-0077 Catering Services for the Blood Donation Activity during the National Blood Donors Month Celebration Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094136 PR 2026-0131 PROCUREMENT OF 300 PIECES OF WASHABLE PAPER BAGS AS TOKENS FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094137 Procurement of Medicines & Medical Supplies in compliance with MedaCares Program. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094139 LOT 12_ Provision of supplies and equipment for SMAW Q1 - RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094140 Supply and Delivery of Printer and Scanner Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094141 Supply & Delivery of Business Permit and Tricycle Permit (FOR HIRE) Pads 2026, Urdaneta City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094145 LOT 11_ Provision of SDRRMC Equipment - RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094147 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation in Misamis Oriental (Tagoloan to Magsaysay) for various DOH CHD Northern Mindanao Activities for the period February 2 – June 30, 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094148 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle - Mayor's Office Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094149 LOT 10_ Provision of School Camera for Journalism - RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094151 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BASIC INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM TRAINING Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094152 25HN0185 -Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Canduman NHS, Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline11 Feb 2026 11094153 Office Curtain for the use of Accounting Office PHP115,000.00 (ACCOUNTING) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094155 GOODS-2026-01-61: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR WORKSHOP ON SKILLS TRAINING AND CAPACITY BUILDING, THIS CITY. Bids and Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094156 Supply and Delivery of Tires to be used for the replacement of worn out tires of Municipal Heavy Equipments Apache Loader, this Municipality of Binangonan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094157 Co-amoxiclav Oral 500mg amoxicillin (as trihydrate) + 125mg Potassium Clavulanate per tablet Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094159 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE ISUGAN BACONG NEG. OR Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094160 Procurement of Medicine supplies for the use of RHU I Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094162 Supply and delivery of various water meter inserts and other parts, PR# 2026-01-06 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094163 Purchase of IT equipment (MCR) - 0089 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094165 PR No. 2025-12-0368 EPA Revised Provision of Auditing Services for CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094166 Improvement of Barangay Road at Barangay Poblacion VII, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11094169 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines -(MHO) -0034 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11094172 Immunoglobulin normal, human (IGIV) 50mg/ml, 50ml vial injection Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094173 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses (MEO)-0066 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11094175 Procurement of Telecommunication Support for Official Use of the Regional Fisheries Training and Fisherfolk Coordination Division for the Implementation of the Fisheries Scholarshi Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094177 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF PENRO CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094178 Athletic Uniform for the use of Provincial Meet 2026 PHP279,500.00 (MO-ADMIN) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094180 Procurement of Life Insurance for Grade 12 students Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094181 Improvement of Waterworks System (Replacement of Pump & Motor) at Barangay Dita, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11094182 101-26-00122 - STANDING WREATH Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094184 To Provide Lights and Sounds System, Venue Rentals, and Accommodation. for Tourism Development Program.(SVP 26-B-0021) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094187 LOT 6_ Provision of Materials for cleaning of Senior High School three-storey bldg. RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094188 Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment and Services for the Rehabilitation of DENR PENRO Pangasinan Server Room Deadline16 Feb 2026 11094189 Celecoxib 200mg capsule Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094190 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ILANG ILANG ST. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11094191 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, OFFICE SUPPLIES & OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094192 Waste Management Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094196 Conduct ELSAROC/WASAR and Incident Command System Training Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094197 Delivery of Construction materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094198 Purchase of garments to be used of Official pageant attire and accessories to be used by the candidates of Mutia ti Mangatarem 2026 at Mangatarem, Pamngasinan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094199 Procurement of Steel Cabinet for managing files Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094201 2 set FJD TRION for use in the Office of the Provincial Assessor in examine and record the area and features of (an area of land) so as to construct a map, plan or description Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094202 various janitorial cleaning supplies & equipment for Capitol Executive and Legislative Building for the Month of January to February 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094204 Assorted Furnitures and Appliances – Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioning Units for Kanlaon Volcano Observatory–Canlaon City Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094205 LOT 5_ Provision of Office and other Supplies Q1 -RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094206 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities - GAD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094207 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS AND OTHER EQUIPMENTS FOR THE OPERATIONALIZATION OF AGRI-TRADE & DISPLAY CENTER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094208 LOT 3_ Provision of meals for Conducting Trailblazing activity - RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094209 Calcium Carbonate equiv. 500mg tablet Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094212 Medical First Responders Course Ambulance Operation Training Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094213 Aztreonam 1g powder for injection Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094214 LOT 2_ Provision of meals for Computer Systems Servicing (CSS) trainings - RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094216 26M0007 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11094217 Procurement of one (1) unit Laminating Machine Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094219 Backhoe Rental for Surface Levelling & Filling Mats. At SWM on Feb. 2-3, 2026 and Feb. 9-10, 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094221 Supply and Delivery of Liquid Nitrogen Mother Tank for NDA RDFLC- NM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094224 Poloshirt & Caps - Conduct of the 2026 DAVRAA Meet Scheduled on February 22-28, 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094279 Preventive Maintenance of One (1) Cummins Diesel Generator Set at ATI-CO Compound for 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094285 LOT 23_ Provision of tools and equipment supply for Computer Systems Servicing (CSS) Q3 -RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094287 One (1) Lot – Software Maintenance for EViews Volume License Program for the existing twenty-five (25) units of five (5) seat and ten (10) concurrent use Eviews Standard Licenses Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094291 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094300 RENTAL OF VEHICLE (VAN) FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094307 DIGITAL POCKET SCALE - CNSM LAB Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094311 SNED Program - Semi-Expendable - ICT Equipment Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094314 Purchase of Medicines Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094315 Procurement of Construction Materials Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094316 Procurement of purified drinking water in compliance with SBM-WinS Program - Elementary Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094317 Procurement of Meals to be served for the IEC on Illegal Drugs for the Grade Ten (10) Students in Public Schools of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AND EVACUATION CENTER Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094319 INSTALLATION OF PALARONG PAMBANSA BILLETING QUARTERS PHASE II Deadline13 Feb 2026 11094320 R8 26-01-0062 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for BFAR8-SAAD Various Activities for FY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11094321 Purchase of Food Cart Deadline03 Feb 2026 11094322 Various Materials/Fittings Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094323 Fittings and Materials for New Water Service Connection (1st and 2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094324 Sports Supplies & Equipment Conduct of the 2026 DAVRAA Meet Scheduled on February 22-28, 2026. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094325 Package for Food, Venue and Accommodation for Division Praise Activities for FY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094326 Purchase of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094327 Construction of BDRRMO Building Phase 1 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11094328 Commissioning, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Glass Partition at the Governor’s Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094329 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2025 Established Plantation located in Bgy. Bato, Taytay, Palawan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094331 Purchase of Various Medical Supplies for PWD, Pregnant Women and Senior Citizen. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094332 Purchase of Gen. Merchandise (Conduct of Church Mass Wedding to Astuirasnons) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094333 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2025 Established Plantation located in Bgy. Tagusao, Quezon, Palawan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094334 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND OIL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11094335 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline28 Jan 2026 11094336 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094337 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL - CACANDONGAN, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Feb 2026 11094338 Supply of Toner cartridge, HP CE255A, Black - PR IHG-2025-350 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11094339 To Provide Good Quality of Rice for AID to PNP CY 2026 SVP 26-A-005/ PR 100-26-01-044 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094340 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE RENOVATION OF THREE (3) COMMERCIAL BUILDING (PUBLIC MARKET) IN SUMISIP, BASILAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11094342 LOT 22_ Provision of Office and other Supplies Q3 -RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094343 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1/2'' Deadline27 Jan 2026 11094344 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2025 Established Plantation located in Bgy. Bunog, Rizal, Palawan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094347 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11094348 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES OF MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline30 Jan 2026 11094350 Barangay Officials and Employees Training Deadline02 Feb 2026 11095349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TSHIRT FOR CHARTER DAY AND BANOG-BANOG ACTIVITIES (MO-ADMIN) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095462 LOT 19_ Provision of supplies and equipment for SMAW Q2 -RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095464 Drugs and Medicines Expenses P.R. No: 2026-01-0256 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095468 FUEL AND OIL CONSUMPTION OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE FOR THE 1ST QTR CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095506 3 units Utility Vehicle Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095514 Subscription for reliable Internet Connection for 5 accounts for official use of PRDP Scale-UP NPCO Deadline30 Jan 2026 11095517 EMERGENCY REPAIR OF BHS DOMESTIC CONVEYOR ROLLER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11095519 Procurement of Pork and Chicken Meat for the operation of Meat Processing unit for the month of February 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095520 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CONTROL GATES AT QUEZON CITY JAIL MALE DORMITORY ANNEX-4 BUILDING Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095521 REHABILITATION OF SB BUILDING Deadline17 Feb 2026 11095522 GOODS-2026-01-63: PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR STRENGTHENING BARANGAY QUICK RESPONSE TEAMS, THIS CITY. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11095523 LOT 20_ Provision of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of three-storey Senior High School Building. (Black Board)- RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095524 2026-014 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipments for NIA Bulacan IMO Engineering Section Survey Team Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095526 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011383 CAT. 88 SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095529 REPAIRS AT BDA BUILDING Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095531 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011358 CAT. 6 AUTO REPAIR SHOP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095533 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of CY 2025 Established Plantation located in Bgy. Campong-Ulay, Rizal, Palawan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095534 improvement of Barangay roads Deadline13 Feb 2026 11095535 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for the use of Engineering Management & Auxiliary Services at Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE COOKER FOR KASALAN NG BAYAN 2026 (MCR) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095539 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS, SNACKS, ACCOMMODATION, AND TOKEN FOR STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT AND FLOURISHING PROGRAM (HRMO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095540 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline05 Feb 2026 11095542 FUEL CONSUMPTION OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF THE VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095543 RFQ015 Procurement of Dengue NS1 Kit Augmentation of Health commodities to strengthen early detection and timely management of dengue cases Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095546 Procurement for Room Accommodation for Guests of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -039). Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095550 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS FOR HEAVY/ LIGHT GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11095553 Purchase of Three-Wheeler Hauler for Public Market Operation Deadline30 Jan 2026 11095619 TF(FF)-26-01-189 22nd Commencement Exercises on July 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11095622 Supply and Delivery of Various Veterinary Drugs, Biologics, and Supplies in Support to Livestock Program Deadline17 Feb 2026 11095626 RFQ No. 26-067 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred Five (105) boxes of Thermus Aquaticus (Taq) Deoxyribonucleic Acid (DNA) Polymerase Deadline27 Jan 2026 11095628 RFQ No. 26-069 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Blood Typing Sera Deadline27 Jan 2026 11095629 RFQ No. 26-070 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Kits of Mycobacterium Tuberculosis TB PCR Kit Deadline27 Jan 2026 11095667 EXECUTIVE AND VISITORS CHAIRS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11096852 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE, DIESEL FUELS AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF CAAP-BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT CY- 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11097092 Loan 4454 Grant 0949-KGZ Issyk Kul Environmental Management and Sustainable Tourism Development Project WW-CW2 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11098898 Rfq P.r. No. 2026-01-0003, Diesel Fuel For The Administrative Section Deadline26 Jan 2026 11098904 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL EURO 4 COMPLIANT AND GASOLINE REGULAR GRADE (91 RON) FOR THE DREDGING OPERATIONS OF MULTI-PURPOSE AMPHIBIOUS DREDGE WATERMASTER CLASSIC V (K3-48) AN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11098905 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial General Services Office Service Vehicle (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11098908 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for SPM Melanie Joy M. Guno Service Vehicle (For 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11099063 PROCUREMENT OF FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK FEEDING PROGRAM FOR FY 2025 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11099064 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SK BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2026 11099065 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Jan 2026 11100222 Janitorial Services Deadline28 Jan 2026 11100231 PROVISION OF EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE PHILIPPINE BOOK FESTIVAL 2026 FOR THE NATIONAL BOOK DEVELOPMENT BOARD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11100233 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100312 PROVISION OF BOOTH CONTRACTOR SERVICES FOR THE EXHIBITS OF THE PHILIPPINE BOOK FESTIVAL 2025 OF THE NATIONAL BOOK DEVELOPMENT BOARD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11100313 Conduct procurement of materials for the repair of SCHOOL PERIMETER FENCE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11100314 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Macadar, Lumbatan Deadline17 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us