Philippines Tenders - 23 January 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

841 tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11100315 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Road at Brgy. Lumbac – Brgy. Bubong, Tugaya Deadline17 Feb 2026 11100316 Procurement of Security Services Deadline27 Jan 2026 11100318 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Concreting of Access Road of KAPYANAN Housing, Brgy. Madaya, Binidayan Deadline17 Feb 2026 11100319 Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline27 Jan 2026 11100320 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Concreting of Road at Brgy. Balaigay (Phase 2), Lumbayanague Deadline17 Feb 2026 11100321 Conduct procurement OF materials for RM of Common Comfort Room adherence to GAD Deadline02 Feb 2026 11100324 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100325 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100326 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Concreting of Road with Reinforce Concrete Box Culvert at Sitio Sumalindao, Brgy. Dolangan, Butig – Brgy. Malalis, Sultan Dumalondong, Sultan Deadline17 Feb 2026 11100327 CATERING OF MEALS during the 2026 In-Service Training of Teachers (INSET) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11100328 Supply and Delivery of 250 lcs. Anti-Virus Deadline29 Jan 2026 11100329 CONDUCT PROCUREMENT of Sports Equipment Deadline02 Feb 2026 11100330 Conduct PROCUREMENT OF Recognition, Moving-up and GRADUATION SUPPLIES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11100331 Supply and Delivery of various office supplies for BAC Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100332 Procurement of office supplies under Oplan Hike, PAGES, & Serbisyo Eskwela Deadline27 Jan 2026 11100333 25G0564A Deadline29 Jan 2026 11100334 PROCUREMENT OF TRUCKING SERVICES FOR INTRA-REGIONAL AND INTER-REGIONAL TRANSFER OF GRAINS OF NFA REGION 3 FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11100335 Road Concreting at Sitio Makugihon, Barangay Mabunao, Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11100336 Procurement of ICT equipment under Serbisyo Eskwela Deadline27 Jan 2026 11100337 93rd General Membership Assembly Conference Kit Deadline29 Jan 2026 11100339 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100340 SUPPLY OF SERVICES FOR FORTY-SEVEN (47) JANITORIAL PERSONNEL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11100341 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. CANCAVAN, CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11100342 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. ANTAO, CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11100343 2026-01-0023-Supply and Delivery of Fish for the SBFP Implementation SY 2025-2026 (FLMIS) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100344 SMCMCS-2026-01-0001-Supply & Delivery of Kitchen and Janitorial Supplies and Materials for School Based Feeding Program 2025-2026 Pure Hot Meals Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100345 Outsourcing of Other General Services for CY 2026 (March-December) Negotiated Procurement-Two-Failed Biddings Deadline04 Feb 2026 11100346 UPGRADING OF THE VERMICOMPOSTING FACILITY AT APAYAO STATE COLLEGE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11100348 Supply and Delivery of food stuff (meat) for PHIC and Non-PHIC Patients of Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100349 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Rehabiitation of Road at Brgy. Macadar, Lumbatan - Lumbaca Unayan (Phase 2), Lumbatan Deadline17 Feb 2026 11100350 Supply and Delivery of 35 sacks rice for PHIC and Non-PHIC Patients of Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100351 Supply and Delivery of food stuff (fish) for PHIC and Non-PHIC Patients of Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100352 Supply and Delivery of food stuff (vegetable) for PHIC and Non-PHIC Patients of Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100353 PB INFRA 26-005, CONSTRUCTION OF 10 CL SCHOOL BUILDING FOR MAKILALA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline16 Feb 2026 11100355 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100356 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Mercaptopurine Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100357 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Atty. Amenodin U. Sumagayan to be utilized as part of the continuing efforts to support disaster recovery, rehabilita Deadline26 Jan 2026 11100358 RFQ-OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11100359 SPORTING GOODS (UNIFORMS) FOR PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC MEET FY2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11101501 Printing of diploma for grade 12 SHS graduates Deadline26 Jan 2026 11101602 Printing of Diploma and Certificates for the Elementary and Secondary Non-IUs Deadline27 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us