Philippines Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11324560 SUPPLY OF DIESEL, GASOLINE AND LUBRICANTS INTENDED FOR DAILY OPERATIONS OF SAN VICENTE WATER WORKS FOR 1ST SEMESTER REQUIREMENT, THIS MUNICIPALITY/GDS-2026-044. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11324563 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDNEW RESCUE ARTICULATED MANLIFT TRUCK INTENDED FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS MEASURE AND RESPONSE OPERATION DURING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11324582 RESTORATION OF KHEFA SLOPE PROTECTION WITH PATHWAY AT KHEFA, SAMOKI Deadline19 Feb 2026 11324587 Supply and delivery of drugs and biologics for UNAIP under Livestock Program 2026 w/ an ABC of P732,550.00; PR No.2026-01-0060 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324588 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR RRSPC 2026 PREPARATION Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324589 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF GENERATOR SET Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324592 IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11324593 CONSTRUCTION OF ROADWAY SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11324599 Procurement of 300KVA Diesel Generator Set Deadline02 Mar 2026 11324607 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324655 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11324656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) EQUIPMENT TO SUPPORT THE OPERATIONAL REQUIREMENTS OF DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY /GDS-2026-024. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11324657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARLAND INTENDED FOR GUEST AND VISITORS OF LGU AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324658 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction and Installation of Barangay Solar Street Lights Barangay Pres. Roxas, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324661 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TRAINING, UTPRAS AND STAR COMPLIANCE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324662 Procurement of Progestin Subdermal Implant for the Provision of Family Planning Commodities Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324665 Purchase of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for 1st quarter 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11324669 Rehabilitation/ installation of CCTV Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324672 Improvement of School Stage at Jose F. Diaz Memorial National High School, Vista Hermosa, Brgy. Gulod Malaya, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324673 REPRODUCTION OF LEARNING MATERIALS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11324677 Procurement of Liquid Nitrogen (LN2) Mother Tank Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324685 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG STO. NIÑO, W/ OVERFLOW BRIDGE AT BARANGAY ATILANO RICARDO, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11324690 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Fungicide, Insecticide and Pheromone Lure Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324692 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324693 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Rainwater Harvester Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324699 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND FACILITIES @ BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11324701 Lease of Venue for the BAsic Water Rescue Training of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324702 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/Equipment - PR IHG-2026-002 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11324715 PROCUREMENT OF A CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTOR FOR THE ELECTRICAL WIRING REPLACEMENT AND REPAIR AT 5TH FLOOR, VFP BUILDING 2, TAGUIG CITY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324718 CONSTRUCTION OF AQUASILVI PROJECT at CENTRO, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11324721 PROGRAM SUPPORT FUND FOR DIVISION CAPACITY BUILDING ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF STRENGTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CURRICULUM FOR SCHOOL HEADS AND COORDINATORS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324722 SVP 2026-244 AGGREGATES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324723 Procurement of Fuel - Provincial Budget Office Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324726 RFQ (TECHNICAL SUPPORT, SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE, TRAINING FOR UNLIMITED NUMBER OF USERS AND CLAIMS) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324730 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324731 ESTABLISHMENT OF SEAWEED FARM at CALAMEGATAN, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11324734 26-02-0013 CVET - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS AND OTHER VETERINARY SUPPLIES TO BE USE IN THE PRODUCTION AND ANIMAL RESCUE CENTER LOCATED AT DEMO FARM FOR THE FIRST QUARTER 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324737 GOODS-2026-0155- PROCUREMENT OF BILL COUNTER AND PAPER SHREDDER FOR THE CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324752 Construction of Drainage Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324755 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324767 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER FACILITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324778 Supply and Delivery of X-ray Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324786 LSSM2026A-116 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Mar 2026 11324791 MOOE-2026-01-001 To purchase office supplies, equipment and consumables for use at Saguigui Elementary School Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324819 Printing of 4,500 booklets of ENRO Delivery Receipts (For use of ENRO Pangasinan) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324822 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU ROXAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11324874 25FL0132-Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Gubat National High School, Gubat, Sorsogon and Gabao Elementary School, Irosin, Sorsogon (Cluster II) (Readvertisement previously2 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11324880 RFQ No. 205-2026-G (1 Canvass)(Oxygen tank) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324881 Procurement of training Supplies for the Conduct of CRVA Training and Retooling on Damage and Reporting System (DARS) and Disaster risk Reduction-Management Information System (DRR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324882 Retiling of Quarters at Bulusan Volcano Observatory Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324884 LAUNCHING OF NAGA'S WATERLIGHT SYMPHONY - CITY OF NAGA, CEBU. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324886 IMPROVEMENT OF WELCOME ARCH AT BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11324889 QUOTATION NO. 26-02-140 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324891 1,500 liters Gasoline, Special and 15,890 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324896 Information Dissemination [30 minutes Travel Magazine Show (Ganda Mo Pangasinan) as Podcast on TV Channel, Facebook Page, Youtube Channel, Spotify and Website] Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324899 Supply and Delivery of Appliances (For use at Capitol Resort Hotel Operation Division) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324904 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Concrete Mini Post Brgy. Wide, San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline16 Feb 2026 11324913 Procurement of Office/IT Equipment (EWS Monitoring Dashboard) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11324916 PROJECT # 26-010 INSTALLATION OF INFORMATION EDUCATION CAMPAIGN EQUIPMENT - TAYABAS CITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11324919 Supply and delivery of 2 unit Desktop Computer to be used of Special Area for Agricultural Development Program Phase 2. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11324937 1 lot SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONFERENCE CHAIRS WITHOUT ARMREST AT DAPCC TAGAYTAY. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325005 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325050 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 5, SITIO TUKIAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11325059 Procurement of Garments Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325065 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Public Places Phase 2 – Congressional Districts (Bid No. 2026-005) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11325066 SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULINS FOR C.Y 2026 (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11325067 Purchase of 1 Unit Chariot 175 with Roof for PVO - Pasture Development Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325170 Procurement of Forwarding Services Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325172 Construcrion of Canal Lining, Nambaran, Tabukl City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11325184 Stickers for the renewal of registered Tricycle and Sikad-sikad Deadline16 Feb 2026 11325185 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11325191 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-LAYERED BURIAL NICHES, BRGY. SAN JOSE-GENERAL LUNA QUEZON ITB3-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11325196 Purchase of Materials for Building Lighting and Street Lighting Deadline16 Feb 2026 11325197 Supply and delivery of various common-used office supplies for CY2025 of items not listed in PS-DBM catalogue Deadline13 Feb 2026 11325199 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11325200 Supply and delivery of various common-used office supplies for the 1ST Semester of CY2026 of items listed in PS-DBM catalogue. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11325206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS FOR DEPED-MALABON TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11325207 POLYCULTURE OF BANGUS AND SALINE TILAPIA WITH SEAWEEDS IN BRACKISH WATER FISHPEN at CENTRO, BUGUEY,CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11325208 Tipping Fee for Solid Waste Disposal of the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo for January-December 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325209 PROCUREMENT MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN Deadline13 Feb 2026 11325210 PROCUREMENT OF GASOLINE (FOR OVM USE) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325211 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline18 Feb 2026 11325212 Supply and Delivery of HBV genotyping kit (PR RGA-NIH-2026-045 - LIQUID BIOPSEE PROJECT) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325213 Repair/ Rehabilitation of Mechanical Dryer, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline02 Mar 2026 11325214 installation of barangay wide cctv surviellance system Deadline17 Feb 2026 11325215 2026-02-0514 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Air Conditioning Unit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11325216 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Purchase of 1 unit Service Vehicle Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325217 Hiring of Service Provider for the 2026 GSIS Art Competition Deadline13 Feb 2026 11325378 Purchase of 3,500 Liters Premium Gasoline Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325383 P.R. Ctrl. No.: 47819; Purpose: LABORATORY REAGENTS - For VCEH Laboratory use Deadline13 Feb 2026 11325387 P.R. Ctrl. No.: 48481; Purpose: Medical Supplies - Pharmacy and Laboratory use at Valenzuela City Emergency Hospital(For 2 months) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11325505 Procurement of Goods-B.I. Plate (3mm), etc. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11326300 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11327385 Request for Proposal for Strengthening Pre-Employment and Pre-Departure Learning for Filipino Fishers Request for Proposal for Strengthening Pre-Employment and Pre Deadline13 Feb 2026 11327879 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11328718 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Purok 4 to Purok 2, Barangay Matnog Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329196 Labor & Materials for the Const. of Processional Road at Purok Sampaguita Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329197 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL ROADS, BAGABAG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329198 Improvement & Rehabilitation of KALAHI Foot Bridge (One Job), Brgy. Malag-it, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11329199 CW-01-2026 “Improvement of Bangaan-Fidelisan Barangay Road at the Northern Zone of Sagada, Mountain Province” Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329200 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0.25KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (SITIO INSAYAWAN), BRGY. DE LA PAZ, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329201 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD-LEONES EAST Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329202 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY FROM PUROK 7 TO EVACUATION CAMP OF BRGY LAKANDULA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329205 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT PUROK 11A Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329206 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ GUMARUENG, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329207 Rehab/Improvement of Barangay Road (Continuation) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329208 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT PUROK 14 SAN JOSE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329209 Supply & Delivery of various construction materials for use in the Concreting of Local Access Road, Evangelista Area, Brgy. Capulaan, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329210 REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN JOSEF (NABAO)/LANGLA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329211 REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PAMACPACAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329212 REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MARAWA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329213 Contract of Works for the Construction/Concreting of Access Road at Sitio Catubahan, Barangay Mayabon, Zamboanguita Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329214 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF GUINAOANG - SUYOC - GAMBANG PROVINCIAL ROAD (GUEDAY SECTION), MANKAYAN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329215 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. MANARIPAY, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329216 PEO-25-1075-B (Re-Bid) Improvement of Access Road, Camp Adriano D. Hernandez, Dingle, Iloilo Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329217 B20260118 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Concreting of Access Road going to 2nd Engineering District Office New Site, Brgy. Tugana Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329218 Concreting of Road along Orok Circumferential Road, Brgy. Orok, Surigao City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329219 Concreting of Road along Poctoy Circumferential Road, Brgy. Poctoy, Surigao City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329248 Package 18: Road Opening from Purok Centro going to Brgy. Site, Brgy. Saguma, Phase V and Construction of Barangay Site Street Road at Purok 2, Brgy. Sta. Teresita, Phase IV Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329249 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Ptotection with Rehabilitation/ Upgrading of Road at Sitio Poso, Brgy. Puting Bato East, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329250 Concreting of Barangay Road at Purok 3, Disimungal Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329251 Concreting (Upgrading) of Barangay Road at Purok 3, Disimungal Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329252 Concreting of Drancalan-Quiazan Lopez Road section Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329253 CB(B)-26-002 (CEO-INFRA)Re-bid CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 2) at Barangay Dulag, Iligan City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329254 IMPROVEMENT OF BILENG-OGWA FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline19 Feb 2026 11329527 Expression of Interest for procurement of services for survey data collection design development implementation operation and maintenance of road asset management system Deadline07 Mar 2026 11329575 Food Safety Program Traceability Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329693 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Road - Zone 4 & Zone 6, Bidbiday, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Feb 2026 11329761 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline19 Feb 2026 11329762 2026-SG-001 Supply and delivery of Reflectorized Traffic Paint (Yellow and White) for the Repair/Maintenance of Batangas-Lobo Road (Lobo Section) and Batangas-Tabangao-Lobo-Road Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329790 4588-VIE Climate Resilient Inclusive Infrastructure for Ethnic Minorities Project II QT-CW01 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11329791 Self-Help Group Development Including Savings and Loan Capacity for 25 CFi Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329809 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO LAWAAN (ONE JOB) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329810 Materials for the Repair of Food Innovation Center (FIC) Building, Mosqueda Campus Deadline16 Feb 2026 11329811 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies for multi-purpose hall renovations, Phase F & G Deadline18 Feb 2026 11329812 Purchase of materials to be use in the repair and maintenance of heavy equipment Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329813 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Roads Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329814 CW-WAAIS POW CY 2026-001-014 REPAIR NIS/GAA 2026 REBID Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329815 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for the repair and maintenance of Brgy. Road Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329816 Construction Materials and Supplies for use of the OMPH Repair and maintenance of PCB building Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329817 RIPRAPPING/RETAINING WALL OF PUROK-5 DIPANTAN, NAGTIPUNAN, QUIRINO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329818 RFQ 2026-024 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be use in Repair of Slope Protection at Brgy. Simsiman (Section 3), Pahamuddin Deadline16 Feb 2026 11329819 Purchase of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road - REBID Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329821 Procurement of Materials To be used for the Improvement of Barangay Plaza of Barangay Poblacion, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329822 P.R. No. 2026-02-0005 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Repair/Maintenance of Roads & Bridges Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329823 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT ZONE III Deadline19 Feb 2026 11329824 ABABBA-MANSOYOSOY FMR IMPROVEMENT (BUKIG SECTION) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11329826 REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY DON MARIANO MARCOS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329827 IMPROV'T OF NHW JCT POBLACION-BOUNDARY STA. MARIA PR AT UPPER MAINIT SECTION (REHAB OF PCCP), MALUNGON Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329828 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL CORE ROADS IN CONFLICT-INFLUECED BRGY, (EO NO.70) UNDER PRIORITY ELCAC PROGRAM AT SITIO ANULING, BRGY. BADIANGON AND SITIO GUITAWAN, BRGY. GREENFIELD, ARAKA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329843 Package 16: Rehabilitation of Roads at Purok 5 and 6 Barangay Site, Brgy. Osmeña and Barangay Road at Purok 6 Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Osmeña Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329844 Procurement of materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall of the Barangay Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329845 IMPROVEMENT OF PROVINCIAL CAPITOL GROUND (OBELISK AREA), PHASE 2, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329846 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0.25KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (SITIO CABAN CABAN), BRGY. BARIGA, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11329900 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE (3 wheeled type) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11329901 RFQ-JHS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CLINIC USE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329902 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329914 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329958 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Repair/Rehabilitation of Water System at Brgy. Calbayog, Malilipot, Albay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11330006 PHS OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT, AND CONSUMABLES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11330164 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT ALAPAN II-B, CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11330469 Construction of Pathway Zone 1, Brgy. Alegria Deadline18 Feb 2026 11330470 IMPROVEMENT OF PWD ACCESSIBILITY FACILITIES LGU Building, MHO Building, Super Health Center & Evacuation Center Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330471 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of 60'' RCPC for Rehab of Farm to Market Road from Purok 6 to Purok 11 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11330472 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Butch P. Malang to contribute in improving public safety and community welfare especially in remote and underserved ar Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330473 26JA0032-SIPAG- INTERJURISDICTIONAL ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES (ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES THAT TRAVERSING MULTIPLE LGU JURISDICTION) – CURUAN-BUENAVISTA DIVERSION ROAD, LUNDAY SECTION, ZAMB Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330474 Delivery of materials for Rehabilitation of Road (End Mangrove Area Purok 4). Deadline17 Feb 2026 11330475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (PROGRESSIVE TYPE) AT AGUSAN CANYON - 50% MLGU COUNTERPART (MEO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330476 Improvement along Obullan-Colili Access Road (Bobocco Section) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11330478 PURCHASE OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR REPAIR OF ROADS ALONG LOWER GUIPOS TO REGLA, BAGONG OROQUIETA TO DALAPAN AND KATIPUNAN TO PAWA Deadline19 Feb 2026 11330479 IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF 0.10KM LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (SITIO TAPULANGA), BRGY. LIBERTAD, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11330480 Construction/Rehabilitation of Canal (Brgy.III Poblacion)-Phase 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330481 CONCRETING OF BRGY. MABINI ROAD, BRGY. MABINI, BATO, LEYTE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330482 Supply and Delivery of Embankment Materials for Site Development of PUP Campus at Brgy. Natividad North, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330483 Materials for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road going to Purok 5 Barangay Canlaas, Antequera, Bohol Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330484 LGU-COR.-2026-004 (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11330511 BARANGAY MAMBALITE, DAET, CAMARINES NORTE - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD PHASE 4 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330512 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 03) of 2026, Basey, Samar Deadline17 Feb 2026 11330520 Construction of Tire Path @ Purok 5 – Cemetery located at Barangay Asaklat, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline04 Mar 2026 11330521 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Uttoh Salem D. Cutan to provide immediate structural and housing assistance to several affected communities which have Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330522 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Ma'arouph B. Candao intended to assist selected communities and beneficiaries in support of minor infrastructure and c Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330523 26JA0010-BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES – CONSTRUCTION OF CONRETE ROAD, SITIO BERANO, BARANGA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330524 26JA0031-SIPAG- INTERJURISDICTIONAL ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES (ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES THAT TRAVERSING MULTIPLE LGU JURISDICTION) – CURUAN-BUENAVISTA DIVERSION ROAD, LUNDAY SECTION, ZAMB Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330525 CONSTRUCTION OF WOODEN / BAMBOO FOOTBRIDGE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330526 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 02) of 2026, Basey, Samar Deadline17 Feb 2026 11330882 ITB NO. 2026-02-05 CONSTRUCTION OF THE FELIPE ABRIGO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL (PHASE 3), Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11330883 DAVUY ES OFFICE SUPPLIES -2026-001 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11330884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11330886 PB-26-057, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Medical Outreach of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11330887 PB-26-061, Supply & Delivery of Monobloc Chairs for Provincial General Services Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11330888 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of BNS Building Barangay San Antonio, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Feb 2026 11330890 PB-26-064, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for emergency assistance/distribution to vulnerable/marginalized sectors Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330891 PB-26-059, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Dialysis Assistance for Integrated Provincial Health Office - CPH Dialysis Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11331599 Provision of medical, dental and laboratory supplies and drugs and medicines for the implementation of various health services programs Deadline16 Feb 2026 11331622 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES AND TEXTBOOK AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11331690 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for the conduct of the 2026 DOST-SEI Undergraduate Examination in Bukidnon Deadline12 Feb 2026 11331691 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for the conduct of the 2026 DOST-SEI Undergraduate Examination in Iligan City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11332852 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline16 Feb 2026 11332854 Purchase Request 2026-02-00002 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11332856 Procurement of Garments Deadline12 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us