Philippines Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11343202 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO. 2026-02-036 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAININGON GAP FOR COCONUT ON FE. 23-25,2026 IN TUMAUINI, ISABELA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343203 Energy drinks to be served during the MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 on March 8-12, 2026 to be held in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343204 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW GENERATOR SET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343205 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-038 CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER CORN PROGRAM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343206 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (BAC) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343207 Rental of Vans to be used during the MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 on March 7-12, 2026 to be held in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343208 Procurement of Premium Rice (50kls) for the Provision of Rice Subsidy for PDL Consumption Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343209 Tokens to be given during the MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 on March 7-12, 2026 to be held in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343210 Construction of 2 units – 2 classroom school building at Anak I/S & Asaklat I/S, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline04 Mar 2026 11343211 LAPTOP -OVCPD Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343212 Purchase of Board and Lodging for Capacity Building on Gender and Development (GAD) Planning and Budgeting and Training on Harmonized Gender and Development Guidelines (HGDG) for G Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343213 RFQ 2026-02-52 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343214 Supply and Delivery of Additional Drugs and Medicines for the months of January and February CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343215 WATER SUPPLY DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11343216 SCHOOL SUPPLIES, APPLIANCES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11343217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE AND STORAGE HARD DRIVE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343218 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION, BARANGAY PANGDAN, ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343219 Procurement of relief goods requested by Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Atty. Ishak V. Mastura for the Bangsamoro community and needy constituents who have been affect Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343220 Bugsoc Integrated CIS, Sierra Bullones, Bohol (Rehabilitation of Existing Dam, Canal Structures and Canalization with Slope Protection) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343221 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL, BARANGAY TUTUBIGAN, PARANAS, SAMAR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343223 RFQ#26-0023 SVP - Procurement of Printing and Publication Services for the PPRD's Resource Materials (2 lots) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343224 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for BJMPRO-XI for the First Quarter CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343225 Purchase Of Materials for 2026 Women's Month as Declared in Proclamation No.227, S. 1988 GADvocacy Walk, Souvenirs and Juana Surprise Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343226 QUOTATION NO. 26-02-141 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343227 Additional Fund for Municipal Park Landscaping at Municipal Site Deadline04 Mar 2026 11343228 Catering Services for the Fire Prevention Month Celebration and Drills Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343229 PLASTIC CHAIRS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343230 PROVISION OF COVERED WALKWAY (CANOPY) FOR S.Y. 2025 -2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343231 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ID MAKER MACHINES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343232 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS - FOOD ITEMS UNDER LDRRM FUND FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343233 Procurement of 13,500 Tablet Cefuroxime 500 mg, etc. under P.R No. 0743-2026-Barangay Visitation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343234 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMPUTER LAPTOP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343235 GRADUATION SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343236 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines to be used for the Rabies Prevention and Control Program of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subjec Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343237 Catering Services Requirement for Various Activity of Various Departments for the Month of March, April, May and June for Fiscal Year 2026, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343239 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR SUPPORT TO FORCE MULTIPLIERS OF MPOC - PR# 26-01-0282 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343240 Transportation Services for the Farm to Femme on March 17- 20, 2026 in Baybay City, Marabut and Basey. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343241 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343242 Industrial Safety Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343243 RFP No. 015-OHJ-02-09-26 Refurbishment of FC Br. 2 Ubay, Bohol (reposting) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343244 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR ORGANIZATIONAL AND SUPPORT TO BPATS OF MPOC - PR# 26-01-0285 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343246 Rehabilitation Project - Sipat STreet BRgy. District 3 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343247 PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF 10TR COMPRESSOR MOTOR FOR THE 7TH AND 9TH FLOOR CENTRALIZED AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (ACUs) OF THE NDC BUILDI Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343248 Development of Locally Sourced Potable Water System at P-8, Durian, Sitio Salaming and Sitio Anas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343249 2TB External SSD Storage,SSD 512GB,DDR4 RAM FOR LAPTOP,DDR4 RAM FOR DESKTOP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343250 PURCHASE OF MOTORIZED BANGKA FOR RESCUE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343251 Vehicle Rental, for the Conduct of Baseline Survey for Kalanawan AD Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343252 Upgrading of Pathways at Brgy. Zapote 3, City of Bacoor, Cavite Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343253 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE OF PNP - PR# 26-01-0151 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343254 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343255 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Submersible Pump & Motor Assembly [Goods-2026-002] Deadline05 Mar 2026 11343256 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for IP’s Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343257 Procurement of 1800 bottle 0.9% Sodium Chloride, 1000mL, etc. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343258 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology and Perephirals Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343259 MOTOR VEHICLE OF TOURISM OFFICE - PR# 26-01-0354 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343260 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343261 Network Monitoring Tool Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343262 Procurement of Office & Other Supplies & SE-Office Equipments Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343263 PROCUREMENT OF PAYROLL CONTINUOUS PAPER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343264 RFP No. 013-OHJ-02-09-26 Refurbishment of FC Br. 9 Virac, Catanduanes (reposting) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343265 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for dispensing to patients by the Municipal Health Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343266 for Various Animal Zoological Supplies in support to Apiary Production in BABRC (GAA FY 2026) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343267 Provision of complete set of CCTV Package and printers for printing of learning materials and activities Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343268 Supply of Labor, Materials & Equipment for the Proposed Construction of Enan Mendiola Chiong Memorial Hospital – Phase 5 (Completion of Structural Works) at Reclamation Phase 2, Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343269 Supply/Delivery of Laboratory and Dental Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343270 Procurement of CD4 Machine Control for the use of National HIV AIDS & STI Prevention and Control Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343271 To be used for Secondary Internet (back up connection) for Building 3 extension office and Field Offices. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343272 ITB-2026-III-02-05- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES (MTO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343273 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT BUILDING SECURE FUTURE STRENGTHENING CAPACITIES OF BARANGAY TANOD OF MPOC - PR# 26-01-0205 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343274 Vaccine for Rabies Awareness Month Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343275 Catering Services for Meeting of Local Council Members (MSWDO/PDAO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343276 Purchase of Computer Desktop, Laptop and Printer for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343277 1 unit 2HP Deep Well Water Pump for the replacement of the defective unit at the Dumaguete City District Jail Male Dormitory, Brgy. Bajumpandan, Dumaguete City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343278 ITB-2026-III-02-04- OTHER SUPPLIES (MTO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343279 CAT.3 AFB staining set (Main Laboratory) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343280 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the NFRDI 7th Founding Anniversary Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343281 G-2026-0009 Radio Broadcasting for GAD Programs, Office of the City Mayor - Gender and Development Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343282 PROCUREMENT OF MANAGED SERVICES OF CYBERSECURITY AWARENESS AND PHISHING SIMULATION SOLUTION FOR THE BUREAU OF THE TREASURY Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343283 PR#26-02-0024-I I.T. Equipments for CCR System use and newly hired employee, CCRO, CSTB (CMIS) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343284 20% DEVT. FUND - ESSENTIAL MEDICINE 1ST QTR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT UNITS AND SUPPLIES FOR PROCUREMENT OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE-CENTRO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343287 Chemicals and chemical products for OMCDH use Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343289 P.R. No. 26-01-0054: 1 Unit Customized Command Control and Communication Vehicle Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343290 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT POST FOR BRGY. GANADO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343291 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance – Vehicle Type: Four-Wheel Van (negotiated) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343293 PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343294 Procurement of 6 set Generator Set, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343295 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11343296 One-Time Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance Servicing, Change Oil, replacement of filters, and AVR for the following Generators: Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343297 Procurement of IT Equipment/Software/Peripherals (TR-12-25-26-04) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343298 PROCUREMENT OF TVE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343299 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kit Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343300 PR No. 026-02-031 - Procurement of components/parts/supplies/materials for preventive maintenance use for service vehicle & heavy equipment in DPWH ADS 2nd DEO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343301 20% DEVT. FUND - MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR DRAINAGE CANAL AT PROPER TALAGA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11343303 PROCUREMENT OF PHARMACY SUPPLIES FOR USE AT THE KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 26-02-78 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343304 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER (ONE JOB) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343305 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS CHLORINATOR DOSING PUMP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343306 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture, Storage Cabinets, and Wall Partitions for OWWA Regional Welfare Office III Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343307 Small Value Procurement – Repair and Replacement of Parts of Autoclave MCY-40LDP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343308 FOOD FOR ORIENTATION AND WORKSHOP ON SOCIAL PROTECTION AND SERVICE DELIVERY REPORT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343310 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343311 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT DEVELOPMENT TRAININGS ON LIVELIHOOD PROJECT (BAKING/PASTRIES MAKING) OF PESO - PR# 26-01-0182 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343312 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343314 Food Supplies (TR-12-25-26-03) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343315 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED PAINTING OF SIDEWALKS, UTILITY POLES AND OTHER STRUCTURES ALONG MAJOR ROADS NAIC, CAVITE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343316 SUPPLIES FOR PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES (TOOLS) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11343317 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR STEEL GATES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343318 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for use of PGO Offices and Programs Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343319 Lot 1. Accommodation and Catering Services for the Management Committee Session on FishCoRe Subproject Review Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343320 Supply and Delivery of Office and Housekeeping Supplies for use of OPAD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343321 VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES -FOR EMERGENCY/CALAMITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11343322 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343323 SVP26-02-014 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343324 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343325 TOKEN AND PRIZES FOR VARIOUS 2026 MTRC ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11343326 Centrifugal Jet Pump for the Food Innovation Center of Guimaras State University Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343327 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND FACILITIES FOR ECONOMIC ACTIVITIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343328 SVP26-02-011 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343329 OTHER OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DILG - PR# 26-01-0165 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343330 S/D OF THIRTY-FOUR (34) PAIL PAINT FLAT LATEX AND TWENTY-NINE (29) OTHER LI OF 1BCT, PA (PhP 732,015.00) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343331 Construction of Motorpool Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY STEEL STORAGE RACK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343333 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO SUPPORT PARAMILITARTY OPERATIONS PROGRAM OF MPOC - PR# 26-01- 0305 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343334 Other Supplies and Materials (TR-12-25-26-02) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343335 CDRRMD-CAPABILITY DEVELOPMENT -EXECUTIVE INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM TRAINING FOR CDRRMD COUNCIL under PR#2026-02-2061 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343336 for Various Veterinary Supplies in support to Animal Health Improvement Program (AHIP) of the Livestock Program (GAA FY 2026) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343337 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Livelihood Training Program (Fashion Bayong) initiated by the Livelihood and Microenterprise Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343338 Office Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343339 Airconditioning Maintenance Services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343340 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for Mosangot ES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343341 RFQ-2026-02-055: Venue and Accommodation (New) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343342 REHABILITATION OF SECOND FLOOR OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343343 BES-2026-02-001 Procurement of supplies and materials to be used as supplies of Bandera Elementary School Deadline19 Feb 2026 11343344 BAC_001_2026_ARAL DISTRICT ROLL-OUT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343345 Procurement of electrical materials and labor for rewiring School Canteen, Exit Gate to Guidance Office to Grade 4 Stand Alone Toilet, LRC to Grade 5 Rooms and Gym to Grade 2 Rooms Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343346 Training Chairs & Tables Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343347 Kasalang Bayan 2026 (Supplies and Materials) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343348 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343349 1 gallon Providone Iodine Cleaner & 19 others for GWBVMH (SVP-025-2026) 26-01-01 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343350 IT EQUIPMENT OF MTO - PR# 26-01-0316 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343351 Purchase of Plaques for the City Youth Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343352 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343353 ITDI-260136-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACETYLENE GAS INSTRUMENT GRADE 250psi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343354 RFQ-2026-02-054: Venue and Accommodation (New) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343355 Repair and Maintenance Other Machineries Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343356 TPB-RFQ 2026-02-044 Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Birthday Cakes from the 2nd Quarter of 2026 to the 1st Quarter of 2027 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343357 ITDI-260134-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343358 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT SEMINAR WORKSHOP ON COMPLIENCE WITH SECTION 191 ON THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT CODE AND UPDATING OF THE LOCAL REVENUE CODE AND FEES AND CHARGES OF MTO - Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343359 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Radiology Reading Workstation Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343360 MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATH WAY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343361 Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Tools and Apparatus to be use at San Marcelino district Hospital(SMDH) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343362 Purchase of a Copier Machine and Consumables for the City Planning and Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343363 RFQ>>> Division Office- Procurement of Sound System for PFVR Use I ABC=Php 315,365.00 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343364 Equipment Rental (During CCP Pasinaya 2026 Open House Festival)For Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343365 ITDI-260135-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343366 Rent Expenses P.R. No: 2026-02-2204 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343367 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES,EQUIPMENT AND GRADUATION MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343368 Supply/Delivery of Tablet for MTO (PR# 2026-02-0110). Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343369 Procurement of 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMIEthernet and Power Delivery Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343370 ITDI-260132-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ISOPROPANOL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343371 Purchase of Educational Books for the Used of Nine (9) Programs in the Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Dasmariñas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343372 PURCHASE OF ANIMAL VACCINES FOR ANTI-RABIES PROGRAM FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343373 RFQ NO. 26-0038 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DSWD ACADEMY (SWADCAP) ROOM AMENITIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343374 RFQ056 Procurement of SBC Material Booklets Support to the Conduct of Deworming Moth Kick-Off Activities across selected schools in Region II Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343375 Purchase of Supplies for Various Livelihood Training Programs initiated by the Livelihood and Microenterprise Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343377 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE OF MTO - PR# 26-01-0325 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343378 PR# 2025-05-0314S VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES FOR TOYOTA CAMRY 2006 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11343379 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR MASS BLOOD DONATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343380 PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND LUBRICANTS (ANNUAL BUDGET 2026/20% LD- GEN. FUND) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343381 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BINALIW (REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING PIPELINES FROM BINALIW TO ICEPLANT & CONSTRUCTION OF OVERHEAD WATER TANK AT ICEPLANT) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343382 Supply and Delivery of Provincial Sticker for Provincial Treasurer's Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343383 Supply and Delivery of Laptops for SLP RPMO and POO Staff use - PhP 449,991.00 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343385 Motor Vehicles (Patrol Car) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343387 Procurement of Complete Fertilizer, Urea and Muarite of Potash for Rice Farmers Deadline19 Feb 2026 11343389 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services with Provision of LED Wall and Sound System for the Conduct of Distribution of Certificate of Land Ownership Award (CLOA) E-Title under Pro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343390 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR MAINTENANCE OF EMERGENCY SUPPORT FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENT (RESCUE VEHICLES) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343392 SUPPLY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES (2026) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343402 Supply and Delivery of 2,250 vials Anti Rabies Vaccine (WHO Prequalified 0.5ml Vaccine) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343403 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TRASH BINS FOR PROPER WASTES SEGREGATION PROGRAMS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343404 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR ELECTRICAL FACILITIES OF BARANGAY 1 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343405 LOKAL KIOSK Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343406 Purchase of Computer System Servicing (CSS) Materials for Bunawan National High School Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343408 Repair Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343409 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343411 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for livestock Dispersal and Livelihood Support Program (2nd Quarter) ITB 26-021 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343412 Disposal of Infectious Medical Waste (DENR Compliance) for Biliran Provincial Hospital Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343413 Repair Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343414 LGU-COR.-2026-001 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11343416 PRODUCTION COST FOR THE SEARCH FOR MISS HUNDRED ISLANDS 2026, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343417 PRINTING OF TEST MATERIALS FOR FOURTH QUARTER SY 2025-2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343418 Contract ID No. 26GOB0021 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Coldmix and Sand intended for temporary patching of newly transferred road sections in Taguig City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11343420 PRINTING OF POST TEST MATERIALS FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE 2026 PHILIPPINE BOOK FESTIVAL (PBF) MARKETING MATERIALS (Per Lot Basis) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343423 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for the Office of the Governor Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343424 Supply and Delivery of Energy Drinks and Bottled Water for CAVRAA 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us