Philippines Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Meters.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11343425 Repair and Maintenance of PSWDO service vehicle with plate no. SHZ 367 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343427 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343428 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES TO BE USE FOR DIFFERENT ATHLETIC ACTIVITIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAWAYAN Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343429 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343430 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts For Government Vehicle. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343431 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343432 Supply and Delivery of Bedding Supplies for Distribution to R1AA Athletes Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343433 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials needed for Paglaum Center Operation (1st Quarter C.Y. 2026). SVP 26-C-035 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343434 Purchase of Kitchen Utensil Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343436 PHOTO AND VIDEOGRAPHY SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343439 2 pcs. G.I Ball Valve 3 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343442 Repair and Maintenance of Provincial Cooperative Development Office (PCDO) service vehicle with plate number Toyota Hilux-SVA-2092 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343487 Chemicals and chemical products for use of the OMPH Dietary Service. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343489 Procurement of Sports Uniform for the Sports Tournament Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343490 Procurement of Printing Suuplies for Production Office Use Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343491 Purchase of Office Equipment (Computer Set) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343493 2 pcs Odometer Cable Isuzu 6HE1 and other items for maintenance of vacuum trucks at Septage Treatment Plant. Brgy. Camanjac, Dumaguete City./CEED/Septage Treatment Plant Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343495 PR 26-01-0007 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343496 ITDI-251555_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER DISPENSER WITH ICE-MAKER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343501 RFQ054 Procurement of Dental Magnifying Lens Augmentation of commodities and logistics to support the health sector in implementing strategies and interventions to protect Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343502 Supply and Delivery of the Flash Drive, Hard Drive and USB Adapter(Hub) for various ECCD Program Trainings/Workshops/Seminars Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343503 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT PUROK 2 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343504 RFQ053 Procurement of Adolescent Health Desk Mat To be used for the LGU-initiated AHDP advocacy activities to the different public and private schools and other health partners and Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343505 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343506 Purchase of Customized Senior Citizen and PWD Identification Cards for the City of Dasmariñas Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343507 One (1) Contract for the Installation of Glass Partition Walls and Doors at the University Library, Baterna Campus Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343508 BSC Sports Equipment Distribution Batch 1 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343509 DRUGS & MEDICENE OF NHIP PROGRAM OF RHU - PR# 26-01-0312 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343510 Peñarrubia Women’s Month Celebration to be held on March 12 - 13, 2026 at the Municipal Gymnasium Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343511 Procurement of Courier/Air Freight Services(Consumable) - PhP 317,000.00 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR NARRA VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE USE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343513 Purchase of 1 Unit Quanti-Tray Sealer for Bilira Provincial Hospital - Laboratory Section Use Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343514 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for Various Programs of CENRO. SVP 26-D-029 PR 100-26-01-111 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11343515 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR SCHOOL LIBRARIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343516 Procurement of Office Heavy Duty Paper Shredders for Official Use of PCAB Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343520 Supply and Delivery of Multifunction Copier Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343528 Bond Paper - 1st Quarter (VCAA) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343529 SMART LED TV - QuAMSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343530 SECURITY GUARD/WATCMAN DAYSHIFT FROM MARCH 2026-DECEMBER 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343531 Diesel (PTV Ambulance) - MHO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343532 Repair and Maintenance of Garbage Truck - Mayor's Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343533 COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING AT OMSC MAMBURAO (TERMINATED CONTRACT OF FIRMABUILT: 19.86% UNPERFORMED) (SECOND POSTING) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343534 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. (CCIF) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343535 Construction and Improvement of Various Municipal Projects (Package 26-01) and Opening and Improvement of Various Municipal Projects (Package 26-02) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11343537 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343538 RENTAL OF AUDIO SYSTEM, STAGE LIGHTING SYSTEM, LED WALL DISPLAY SYSTEM, MULTIMEDIA SERVICES, BAND SET RENTAL, MEGA TENT RENTAL AND STAGE SET-UP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343539 Procurement Catering Services for the Conduct of Regional Fiduciary Workshop in Butuan City Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343540 IB-GOODS-2026-012 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11343545 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES PICK UP FOR BARANGAY DAO TUY BATANGAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343546 Procurement of Fire Extinguisher for Municipal Building, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343547 Proc. Of Certificates and Certificate Holders to Day Care Children for the Moving Up Ceremony/Recognition Day on March 23-27, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343549 Procurement of Training Supplies for Automotive Servicing Training for 32nd Term Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343550 GAD TRAINING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343551 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer in Support to 100 Ha. Technology Demonstration of Rice Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343552 Purchase of Helmets for Schools, MDRRMC, and BDRRMC to be Used During Earthquakes and Other Disasters Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343555 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR MCGH (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343556 Procurement of Catering Services for the Recognition Rites 2025-2026 Grade 7,8,9, Class Coordinator use. (Supply and Delivery) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343557 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (KADINGILAN SATELLITE CAMPUS) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343559 2026-02-046 Procurement of Van Rentals – PGO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343560 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PSD-DBM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343561 PR#26-02-0023-C Electrical Supplies for replacement of lighting fixtures Basketball Court at Pob.III, CSTB (CEngO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343562 100-26-02-35 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343564 26-01-022 Construction of Retaining Wall within Municipal Compound at PNP Area, Kitacubong, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343565 PR#26-02-0019-O Maintenance of Airconditioning Units at Tanglaw Tomasino/Community Affairs Division & Support Division (CCAD-CMO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343566 Contract ID No. 26GOB0016 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Consumables intended for various routine maintenance activities of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11343567 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11343568 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (XRF) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343569 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for the Enhancement of Youth Physical Development Through Athletic Tools and Sports Activity Tools Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343570 Purchase of Office Equipment used for the Budget Office of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343571 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT WITH COLLAR FOR MARCHA DE LAS MUJERES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343572 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CY 2026-AMPE AND DRUG SCREENING TEST Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343574 R&M Semi Expendable Office Equipment (26-01-0045) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343575 PR NO. 26-01-023 (QN NO. S26-02-006) ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343576 200 PCS. BLACKHEAL HYDROPHILIC GUIDEWIRE 150CM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343577 Proposed Perimeter Fence @ Awihao Elementary School, Brgy. Awihao, Toledo City (L=75.35m; Columns, Front Portion Only) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343579 Purchase of Office, School, Utility, Graduation, Moving-Up, and Recognition Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343580 Procurement of Van Rental Services for Transportation to and from Playing Venues for Participation in the 2026 MRAA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343581 2026-JAN-100 PROCUREMENT OF DONATION MATERIALS (ART & SPORTS EQUIPMENT) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343582 GRADUATION SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343583 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR SUBSIDY TO THE UNIFORMED PERSONNEL DEPLOYED IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALGUINSAN Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343585 FOR TECHNICAL SAFETY INSPECTION RELATIVE TO THE ISSUANCE OF ITS NOTICE OF INSPECTION RESULT AND FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LABOR INSPECTION PROGRAM ISSUANCE OF NOTICE OF INSPECTION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343586 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343587 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 SET SESSION TABLE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343588 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343589 7200 PAIR SURGICAL GLOVES HIGH PREMIUM STERILE POWDER FREE SIZE 6.0 1/2 (FOR OR USE) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343590 Procurement of Decorations and Make-Up Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343592 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL-SP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343594 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY JANITORIAL SERVICES – ANNUAL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343595 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Oxygen Refill for the Province of Sarangani (Sarangani Provincial Hospitals) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343596 Provision of Various Office Supplies of Dietary Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343597 Purchase of Tires for use of Vehicles assigned in City Engineer's Office, Silay City. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11343598 Representation Expenses (26-01-0037) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343599 Plate Count Agar Etc. - Lab. Supplies (CNSM) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343600 Purchase of computer set and supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343601 TO PURCHASE OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR GOVERNMENT FACILITIES USE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343603 Renewal of Karspersky Endpoint Security Cloud Plus Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343604 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE AT PINUKPUK DISTRICT HOSPITAL, 26-01-36 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343605 Purchase of Office Equipments of Brgy Dawahon Bato, Leyte Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343607 RFP 003 Water Services Connection Materials/ Fittings Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343608 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR REHAB./ IMPROVEMENT OF FMR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343611 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY LIBO SIBONGA CEBU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11343612 2 set HDMI Wireless Transmitter and Receiver, etc. PR # 549-25 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343613 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVTIES - PICK UP FOR BARANGAY BOLBOC TUY, BATANGAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343615 ALS SENIOR HIGH GRAD 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343616 Conference Table - QuAMSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343617 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Materials/Supplies for the maintenance of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343619 Procurement of POL Products Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343620 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343621 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Use in the Upsizing of Pipeline at Prk. Shell going to Brgy. Talotog (Proper) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343623 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343624 VAN HIRE/RENTAL (SERVICE OF A TOURIST TRANSPORT) for REGIONAL ECOTOURISM COMMITTEE ON THE VALIDATION/ASSESSMENT OF PROPOSED ECOTOURISM SITES IN THE NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (2nd P Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343625 HP Drum Cartridge Etc - COM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343626 For the supply and delivery of one (1) unit of full-color digital multi-function copier with four (4) paper trays for use at the Provincial Veterinarian Office. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343627 Purchase of Goods (Digital Camera) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343629 Procurement of 300 Pcs. Plastic Drum (180 liters Capacity at Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343630 High Quality Plastic Trash Bins - Waste Mgt (OVCAF) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343631 Construction of Dagara Spring Development Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11343632 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARINDERIA PACKAGE – I Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343634 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343636 Purchase and Installation of High Pressure Irrigation System (Agriculture Development Program) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343637 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BLDG., BRGY., STO. DOMINGO, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11343638 RFQ PR 26-02-026 Laparotomy Sponge w/ radio opaque line 18x18 and Others Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343639 Purchase Of Monobloc Chair Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343640 Representation Expenses (26-01-0025) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343642 Supply and Delivery of 50 drums Calcium Hypochlorite Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343643 COMPUTER PARTS & ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF COA PERSONNEL OF DILG REGION III Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343644 PURCHASE OF DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR RHU Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343646 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAILORING PACKAGE – I Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343647 Supply and Delivery of Tire used for Replacement of Tire for Ambulance with plate # M3M069 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343648 Fuel to be used by CENRO Calanasan for FY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343649 ACQUISITION OF ACADEMIC BOOKS FOR LIBRARY COLLECTION ENHANCEMENT (BELVIEW) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343650 INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION AND INSTALLATION (NEW INTERNET PROVIDER) (IMPASUGONG SATELLITE CAMPUS) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343652 Procurement of various laboratory supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343653 Supply and Delivery of Tire used for Replacement of Tire for Rescue Vehicle with plate #B2G 281 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343654 Purchase of Meal and Snacks (MMO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343656 Supply and Delivery of Tire used for Replacement of Tire for Rescue Vehicle with plate # SJU 145 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343657 Office Laptop Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343658 10,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel for various vehicle and equipment assigned to the different offices/GSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343659 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343660 Procurement of 16,000 liters of Diesel Fuel, Etc. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343661 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343662 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Calendar Year 2026 (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343663 Supply and delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Roads - REBID Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343664 Purchase of Fuel (VMO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OFGOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO SUPPORT ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR FR'S BAGANI AND CAA UNDER PALPS OF MPOC - PR# 28-26-01-0311 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343678 100-2026-02-317 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (oil 40, etc) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343679 100-2026-01-108 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (Diesel Fuel and Gasoline) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343680 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE RENTAL SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 5TH WORLD BANK IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT MISSION Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343681 SSDD-26-FUEL-0262 PROCUREMENT OF LPG TANK AND OTHERS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343682 QCDTRC(TAHANAN)-26-FUEL-0267 PROCUREMENT OF COOKING GAS (REFILL) FOR QUEZON CITY DRUG TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER (TAHANAN) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343683 NDH-26-FUEL-0266 PROCUREMENT OF COOKING GAS REFILL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343684 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2026-5%-01-001 AND ABC OF P 749,970.00 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343685 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL/FUEL FOR MDRRMO WITH PR#2026-GF-01-009 AND ABC OF P 499,980.00 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343686 Procurement of Fuel for the Use of Various Government Vehicles, Chainsaw, Grass Cutter, Shredder Machine, and Generator Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343687 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FMR MANAWE-KAMBUAYON - PR# 26-01-0166 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343688 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FOR LCPC PROGRAM AND ACTIVITIES 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343689 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL-SP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343690 Procurement of Fuel for Municipal Vehicles and Equipmentrs Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343703 RFQ052 Procurement of Snellen Distance Visual Chart Augmentation Allocation of commodities to health facilities in support of the implementation Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343708 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR SUPPORT TO INTERVENTION ACTIVITIES SURRENDEREES OF MPOC PR# 26-01-0292 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343709 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF PNP - PR# 26-01-0183 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343710 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343711 FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT OF MENRO - PR# 26-01-0213 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343712 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Oil Consumption (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343713 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR SUPPORT TO REINTEGRATION PROGRAM OF FRIENDS RESCUED OF MPOC - PR# 26-01-0310 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343714 RENTAL OF VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF FILED WORK COMPLETION FOR THE REMAINING BALANCE OF SURVEYACTIVITIES OF IN HOUSE SURVEY TEAM (IHOST) BATCH 3 UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343715 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM FUEL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343716 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUELS @ NIA CBIMO SPIS SOLANA, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343722 ITDI-260137-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ARGON GAS UKTRA HIGH PURITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343723 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343724 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR SUPPORT TO INSTITUTIONALIZATION OF BARANGAY INTELLIGENCE NETWORK (BIN) OF MPOC - PR# 26-01-0306 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343725 PURCHASE OF DIESEL (REVENUE COLLECTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM 2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343726 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATIONS OF MUNICIPAL RESCUE VEHICLES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343727 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for PEDIPO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343728 Improvement of Wet Market and Fence Deadline24 Feb 2026 11343729 Purchase of Office Supplies for Mayor's Office (1st Quarter) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343730 Purchase of Refilled Fire Extinguisher 10lbs, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343731 ITB-2026-III-02-03- PURCHASE OF WEIGHING SCALE AND HEIGHT BOARDS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343732 One (1) Contract for the Repair and Maintenance of Power Distribution Line for Old Offices and Classroom Building, Mosqueda Campus Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343733 Procurement of Souvenir Program 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343734 Installation of public address Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343735 PR#26020397 Building Marker for AMCen Bicol Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343736 Procurement of Siphoning of Septic Tanks for the use of EEDD-Port Operations, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-096). Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343737 T-Shirts for Various Programs and Activities as Part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-Up Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343738 Provision for Testing Materials (Pretest, Grading Period and etc) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343739 Procurement of Supplies & Materials for Moving Up,Recognition & Graduation Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343740 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343741 1 Lot - Procurement of Office Supplies (inks and toners) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343742 Representation Expenses (26-01-0067) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343743 IMPROVEMENT OF EL NIDO SEWAGE TREATMENT FACILITY (EL NIDO, PALAWAN) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11343744 Catering Services for PWD Meetings (MSWDO/PDAO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343745 Supply and Delivery of 1 lot Various Water Meters Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343746 PURCHASE OF ADVOCACY SHIRTS FOR THE PHILHEALTH YAKAP PROGRAM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343747 DIESEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE TO CONDUCT PATROLLING IN HIGH CRIME SURVIELLANCE MONITORING , PULONG-PULONG AND BARANGAY VISITATION MPOC - PR# 26-01-0283 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343748 Purchase of Medical Supplies/Equipments for Sugpon Ambulance Deadline17 Feb 2026 11343749 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (Fumehood) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11343750 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter, 15mm Brass Material, 1000 Pieces Deadline16 Feb 2026 11343751 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MAYOR Deadline13 Feb 2026 11343752 Procurement of Supplies for JHS and SHS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11343753 Reconfigured Regional Schools Press Conference 2026 (Rental of Sound System and LED) Deadline13 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us