Philippines Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11344056 ANAY TREATMENT FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL BUILDINGS IN DEPED SECONDARY MARIVELES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11344057 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Bagging Material Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344058 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 1-UNIT POWER GENERATOR - BRGY. BUGA-BUGA, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: UNSPENT BDRRM FUND CY 2018-2024 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344059 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Workshop on Data to Policy Brief Training on May 10-15, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11344060 MRF CONSTRUCTION Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344061 For purchase of two laptops (OFFICE EQUIPMENT) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344062 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OF VEHICLES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11344064 Purchase of Printing Supplies for SK Kafe (SK) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11344065 Purchase of Uniforms and Tactical Gear for BDRRMO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11344066 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline04 Mar 2026 11344067 Procurement of 6 sets of Desktops, Core i5 (CPU, Monitor, UPS) to be used in the Office of the Provincial Treasurer Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344068 SHS GRADUATION SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11344069 WATER PIPES For the Improvement of Water System, Sta. Cruz, La Libertad, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344128 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344130 Next Generation Threat Protection Firewall Subscription Support for a Period of One Year Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344131 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR DEPED DAY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11344134 Supply of Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Feb 2026 11344137 PRN 014-NOTEBOOKS/PAD PAPERS-MO-GOODS-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11344176 PRC-2026-2-0009 - PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR 3D PRINTING OF RESEARCH DIVISION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344177 Procurement of Twenty-Two (22) Units Automotive Batteries for use of LGU Vehicles Maintenance Deadline18 Feb 2026 11344220 Procurement of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Local Road from Sitio Lawod to Maniha Center (20% EDF – 2025) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11344281 MGB XI - ICT Peripherals (Mouse & Keyboard, Web Camera, Desktop, Powerbank, Printer) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344283 P.R. Ctrl. No.: 47676; Purpose: Medical Supplies - Delivery Room, Laboratory and E.R. use at Valenzuela City Emergency Hospital(For 2 months). Item No. Quantity Unit of Issue Item Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344286 P.R. Ctrl. No.: 47972; Purpose: FOR VCEH USE (DRUGS AND MEDICINES) GOOD FOR 2 MONTHS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344288 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Health Care Services, CHO, Surigao City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344290 Supply & Delivery of Rice Combine Harvester DC-70PRO PH, PESDO, Surigao City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344551 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF VALENCIA ST. AND CORNER HILADO & CONFESOR STREETS, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11344552 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies for Nursery Maintenance, Farmers and Fishermen Celebration and Livestock Activities Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344553 REHABILITATION-EXTENTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MSWD BUILDING PHASE 4) AT BARANGAY SAPANG Deadline23 Feb 2026 11344554 Provision of catering services for the conduct of various RRMS activities Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344555 PRN 013-VARIOUS SCHOOL KITS-MO-GOODS-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11344556 Provision and Reproduction of Training Manuals and Tarpaulin Printing for various CBTS activities Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344557 Janitorial Supplies/ Housekeeping for the use of PHO 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0005 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344558 Office Equipment for the use of PGSO Office. (1st qtr.) > SVP 26-C0103 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344559 Office Supplies for the use of PPDO > SVP 26-C0083 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344560 CONSTRUCTION OF AMPUSONGAN FLOOD CONTROL, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344561 Procurement of Waiting Chair for use in Siay IBT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11344562 IMPROVEMENT OF SARANGANI PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL -MAITUM (CONSTRUCTION OF AMBULANCE BAY, DRIVEWAY AND DRAINAGE) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344563 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Mar 2026 11344564 Construction of Road from Purok 2 to Purok 3, Brgy. Canlanipa, Surigao City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344565 ISC-25-1745-B Proposed Elevated Water Tank of Iloilo Sports Complex at Magsaysay Village, La Paz, Iloilo City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11344566 B20260117 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Expansion of Davao del Norte Investment and Promotion Center, DNSTC, Gov't. Center, Brgy. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11344567 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BRGY. KABALANTIAN, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11344568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL MILLED RICE AS STOCKPILE FOR INDIGENT WALK-IN CLIENTS AND VICTIM OF CALAMITIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11344956 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for the Recognition and Moving-Up of Buenavista NHS-JHS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11344957 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR FIRE BRIGADE COMPETITION AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344958 Delivery of Supplies and Materials Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344959 Procurement of Catering Services for the Executive Committee Meetings (CY 2026) (5 lots) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344960 2026-02-58 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344961 Provision of Catering Services for Various Hospital Activities for FY 2026 (Framework Agreement - Single Year) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344962 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344963 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING AND OTHER DORM SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11344965 FOREVER JOY MO, SAGOT KO (MASS CIVIL WEDDING PROGRAM) EVENTS STYLING AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344966 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT WORKSHOP ON CDRA COMPLETION OF MPDC - PR# 26-01-0340 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344967 CATERIGN SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT ADLAW SA KALINAWA SERBISYO CARAVAN OF MPOC - PR# 26-01-0204 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344969 Procurement of Catering Services for Public Hearings 2026 of Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11344970 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ENCHANCED COMPREHENSIVE LOCAL INTEGRATION PROGRAM OF MPOC - PR# 26-01- 0202 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344971 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (MCRO) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344972 2026-01-24 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials (Linen, Dietary, Janitorial) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11344973 catering for Refresher/Training of CFAG and BERT, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344982 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Various Meetings, Trainings, and Activities of the Province of Sarangani Deadline03 Mar 2026 11344983 Lot 1 – Catering Services and Lot 2 - Drug Testing Fee during the Mandatory Random drug test for use of DA RFO 5 Employees under 2026 GAS Fund Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344984 Conduct procurement of supplies and materials for co-curricular activities in various subjects Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344985 Conduct procurement of supplies, materials and equipment for SSLG Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344986 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF VFP R9 REGIONAL GENERAL ASSEMBLY/CONSULTATIVE MEETING IN PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR ON 20 FEBRUARY 2026. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344987 CATERING SERVICES FOR RHU GAD PROGRAM 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11344996 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for the 4-day Conduct of Capacity Enhancement Training on PBD Programs and Projects for PBD Personnel, Development Facilitators (DFs), and Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344997 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline17 Feb 2026 11344998 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Dasmariñas City Slaughterhouse Deadline13 Feb 2026 11344999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL’S GRADUATION AND CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO CALERO-LANANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345000 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Integrated Pest Management in Rice Production-1"" at ATI RTC III Satellite Office, Brgy. Singalat Pa Deadline19 Feb 2026 11345369 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products (Karabun or E-Nutribun) or School Based Feeding Program with Allocation for Operational Expenses for SY 2025-2026 - Lot 2.1 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345373 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Maurang road, Brgy. Maurang Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345384 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345399 INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AND PRESSURIZED WATER SOURCE IN THE BARANGAY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345400 100-2026-02-356 Procurement of services for Comprehensive group health and accident insurance program intended for the employees of the CGPP for 1 year Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345401 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO TUROD Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345402 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Impvt of Flooring of Brgy Gym Deadline27 Feb 2026 11345403 Civil Works for the Barangaywide Development Projects (Batch 04) of 2026, Basey, Samar Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345404 Package 20: Rehabilitation of Brgy. Multi- purpose Hall at Purok 5, Brgy. Katipunan, Phase III, Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Purok 6, Brgy. Hamogaway, Phase XV and Constr Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345405 Construction of Drainage Canal (Zone 4), Brgy. Alegria Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345406 100-2026-02-273 Supply and delivery of various machinery and equipment (2 units semi-electric pallet stacker-forklift with straddle legs and forks, etc) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345408 Purchase & Installation of Public Address System, Brgy. Cabibihan Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345409 Information and Communication Technology for the Updating and Enhancement of the LDRRM Plan 2028-2033 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345410 Construction of Bayugan City Sports Complex at Planned Unit Development (PUD), Brgy. Maygatasan, Phase II Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345411 Supply/Delivery of Various Office Supplies of NIA SMIMO Institutional Development Unit, Buhatan, Sorsogon Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345412 Construction of Slope Protection to Modular Classrooms at Bayugan Central Elementary School SPED Center, Brgy. Poblacion, Bayugan City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345413 Procurement of Printer and Printing Materials for the Implementation of DOLE DILP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345414 BARANGAY MAMBALITE, DAET, CAMARINES NORTE - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 4 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345415 Package 15: Construction of Recreational Park at Purok 3, Brgy. Bucac, Phase I and Construction of Recreational Facilities/Plaza, at Purok 7A, Brgy. Salvacion, Phase III Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345416 Expansion of Level II Water System Deadline27 Feb 2026 11345417 B-GOODS-NVR-26-010 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345418 RENTAL OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR THE FORUM AND PANEL DISCUSSION ON PREPARATORY REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH EDUCATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345419 Procurement of Accountable Forms_1st Quarter Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345420 CATUMBALON ES SVP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345421 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11345422 SVP BAC-2026-01-0036 (26-01-0029) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS OXYGEN TANK HOLDER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345423 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF LUPON TAGAPAMAYAPA OFFICE BARANGAY SAN JUAN CENTRAL , BRGY.SAN JUAN , TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11345425 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE STAGE DECORATION DURING FORUM AND PANEL DISCUSSION ON PREPARATORY REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH EDUCATION Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345426 for the school and office use - Bongbong ES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345427 Procurement of Two (2) Units Brand New Single Drum Vibrator Roller and Two (2) Units Brand New Wheel Excavator for PGQ use Deadline03 Mar 2026 11345428 Catumbalon ES Shopping Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345429 SVP# 2025-02-145 - Sports Supplies and Materials - MO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345431 Procurement of Toner Cartridges for Printer MPC-L8340CDW Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345432 PROCUREMENT OF RPT LEDGER FOR TREASURY OFFICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345433 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND BATTERIES FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345434 Procurement of Cleaning Materials in the SDO Proper Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345435 PROCUREMENT OF THERMAL PAPER FOR TREASURY OFFICE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345436 Acquisition of T-Shirts for Women’s Congress, MSWDO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345519 FOREVER JOY MO, SAGOT KO (MASS CIVIL WEDDING PROGRAM) LIGHTS AND SOUNDS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345521 Repair and Maintenance of Steetlight Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345522 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (MSWDO/LCPC-Cultural & Educational Activities for IP Children of 5 Brgy's and Sitio's) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345523 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS-SP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345524 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL AVIATION SECURITY SERVICES (CASS) AND EXPLOSIVES DETECTION CANINE WITH HUMAN SCREENING (EDC/HS) CAPABILITY SERVICE PACKAGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11345525 Procurement of HIV Viral Load Testing Cartridge (50 test/box) (M-PIMA) for the use of National HIV AIDS & STI Prevention and Control Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11345528 Request for Quotation (Supply, delivery and installation of Sound System) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER INK SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER INK SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345532 Fabrication, Delivery, and Installation of Office Partitions/Workstations for use of PBO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11345534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 2.8L DIESEL,4 CYLINDER,16 VALVE DOHC VARIABLE NOZZLE TURBO WITH AIR COOLED INTERCOOLER,6-SPEED AT,DOUBLE WISHBONE MONOTUBE SHOCK ABSORBER 4X4 PI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11345535 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345537 Supply and Delivery of Riding Tractor/Cultivator Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345539 CONSULTING SERVICES CONDUCT OF THE BASELINE STUDY OF THE AGRISENSO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11345540 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-040 HYBRID SOLAR-POWERED WATER SYSTEM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345541 supply, delivery & printing of Booklet, PR Forms & Index card Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345542 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Barangay Ilo, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT RESCUE DUMP TRUCK FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS, RESPONSE, RELIEF, AND RECOVERY OPERATIONS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345545 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for February to March Deadline16 Feb 2026 11345546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11345547 SVP 2026-168 MULTI FUNCTION COPIER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345548 FOREVER JOY MO, SAGOT KO (MASS CIVIL WEDDING PROGRAM) TOKENS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345549 Supply and Delivery Office/School Supplies & Cleaning Materials for Junior High School and Senior High School of SGIS for the month of February, 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345550 RFP No. 016-OHJ-02-09-26 Refurbishment of RTC Br. 72 & 73 of Lapu-lapu City, Cebu Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345551 Completion of Masagana Day Care Center, at Purok Masagana, Brgy. Irawan, Puerto Princesa City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11345552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO AND VISUAL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345553 OFFICE SUPPLIES OF MTO - PR# 26-01-0324 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345554 supply & delivery of Trophies, Medals & Plaques Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345557 Supplies for EOSY Rites SY 2025-2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345558 Purchase of Tires for Various of LGU Pio Duran Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345559 Office Supplies (TR-12-25-26-01) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11345560 SUPPLY OF TISSUE PAPER AND HAND SOAP FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345561 supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies & Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345562 PROVISION OF FREE INTERNET ACCESS IN PUBLIC SPACES – PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES IN REGION XIII (REBID) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11345563 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT FOR THE ADVOCACY SHIRT TO BE USED BY OMSWDO LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345564 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USE FOR THE UPDATING OF CLUP 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345565 GSIS KIDAPAWAN 2026-GSIS-OMP-478 AMPE CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345566 PAYMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF TOOLS, LABOR MATERIALS FOR THE CHANGE OIL OF ONE (1) UNIT GENERATING SET OF CAUAYAN WATER SYSTEM SERVICES (CWSS). Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345567 RFP No. 014-OHJ-02-09-26 Refurbishment FC Br. 13 Dumaguete City (reposting) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345568 EOC TRAINING AND SEMINAR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345569 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Conduct productivity studies to 27 firms in the region for the 2026 Manufacturing Productivity Extension Program of DOST VII. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345571 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALCOHOL SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345572 SD of 65 sets bush coat dark olive drab DOD and 3 others Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345574 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Road Embankment of P-5, Del Monte, Talacogon, Agusan Del Sur Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345575 Procurement of Office Supplies for VMO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345576 FOR AMAD OFFICE USE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345577 supply & delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline03 Mar 2026 11345578 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS UNIT (PAU) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345579 Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Tee and Mechanical Dresser Coupling for Repairs and Maintenance Use/Insurance Spare Deadline16 Feb 2026 11345580 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345581 Procurement of Security Services for SDO Isabela for FY 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345583 PRINTING AND SUPPLY OF BUSINESS PLATES AND VARIOUS FORMS FOR USE OF BPLO, MDRRMO AND SB Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345584 Rental of LED WALL with trusses, as part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-up of the Province of Laguna, on or before March 15 for the installation and on March 22 onwards for dism Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345585 RFQ No. 027-OHJ-02-09-26 Wall mounted splity type air conditioning for Marawi City, Lanao del Sur HOJ Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345586 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along Rodriguez Street (from Tolentino Street to M. Dela Cruz Street), Pasay City Deadline05 Mar 2026 11345587 Procurement of Rental of Light, Sound System, and LED Wall for 2026 Provincial Sports and Cultural Meet on February 15-20, 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345588 SOCIAL WELFARE FUND - BURIAL FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345590 Supply, Delivery and Printing of Business Plate Sticker for use of BPLU. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345594 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE HUNDRED SIXTY-SIX THOUSAND TEN (566,010) BOTTLES LIQUID NITROGEN FERTILIZER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11345595 Project ID No.: 2026-02-005 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SPORTS UNIFORMS FOR 2026 TUBA MUNICIPAL OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES SPORTS FESTIVAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MDRRM EQUIPMENT (PIN: 2026-01-04) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345597 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for PDL for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345598 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND PRINTERS FOR AGRICULTURE OFFICE AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345599 Pest Control Services 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345600 Additional SQL Server Licenses (CY2026) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11345601 Expenses for the Workshop in Updating Comprehensive Land Use Plan (MCLUP)-Situational Analysis Visioning Workshop in LGU-Burgos, SDN with an ABC of P235,880.00 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345602 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS-SP Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345603 General Merchandise to be used during the MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 on March 7-12, 2026 to be held in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345604 Sporting Goods to be used during the MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 on March 7-12, 2026 to be held in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345605 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL Barangay Napuro II, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345606 CONSTRUCTION OF KALIWAGA CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline19 Feb 2026 11345607 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE WITH GARONG Deadline17 Feb 2026 11345608 Improvement of the Proposed Catubig Pasalubong Center Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345609 PROCUREMENT OF 3,337 COPIES OMSC YEARBOOK (THE LEGACY 2024) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345610 SIBULAO SHS-OFFICE-01-001 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345611 Completion of ECCD Center at Barangay San Francisco Deadline18 Feb 2026 11345612 Procurement of Construction Materials for HE/Canteen Flooring Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE ON PS-DBM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345614 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-039 CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER REGULAR PROGRAM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345615 SIBULAO JHS-OFFICE-01-001 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345616 Labor & Materials for the Improvement of Day Care Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11345617 TAGASILAY ES-OFFICE-2026-01-001 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345618 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL AT LONGON TO NOSO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11345619 Construction of Child Development Center with Handwashing Areas, Kitchen and Toilet (Male & Female) w/ Electricity of So. Kimmabayo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11345620 Rehabilitation of School Stage Deadline16 Feb 2026 11345621 Construction of Child Development Center with Handwashing Areas, Kitchen and Toilet (Male & Female) w/ Electricity of Upper Giayan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11345622 Livestock Containment Fence System Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345623 Rental of Jeepneys to be used during the MIMAROPA RAA MEET 2026 on March 3-13, 2026 to be held in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline13 Feb 2026 11345624 Construction of Bank Protection at Municipal Site Phase II Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us