Philippines Tenders - 20 February 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11516022 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE, REFURNISHING AND REPAINTING OF THE UNITS (6X6) HEAVY DUTY EQUIPMENT. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516023 Purchase of On (100) vials of Equine Rabies Immunoglobulin for the use of Talisay City PCF-Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516027 Construction of Drainage Structure along Road -Iznart -Ledesma - Molo Rd - K0002+000- K0002+130 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516030 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Women's Month Celebration 2026 for the Office of the Municipal Social Welfare and Development Gumaca Quezon Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516032 Cluster 5-2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516034 Installation of CCTV Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516036 Procurement and Delivery of Office Appliance-Split Type Aircon 2.5HP Inverter (STF-2026-01-00212)-UR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516039 Information Technology Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516068 Supply and Delivery of Bleedback Control Valve (26-0138) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516069 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Arterial Line (A-Line) Transducer Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516070 Other Supplies and Materials (Procurement of Research and Conservation Supplies) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516071 1 PCKG EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516072 PROVISION OF SUPPORT SERVICES FOR OVERSEAS WORKERS WELFARE ADMINISTRATION – REGIONAL WELFARE OFFICE 3 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516074 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement Of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for City Mayor's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516075 Contract of Service for the Event Package to be used for the Kaganapan Inter-School Cheerleading Competition 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516076 Procurement of Materials For Extension of 3 Phase Primary Line, Installation of 3-50KVA DT, 3-CT at Sitio Guingad, Brgy. Gaddani, Tayum, Abra Water Source Electrical Line Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516077 Procurement of Internet Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516078 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement of office supplies and materials for City Economic and Investment Promotion Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516079 Supplies and Deliveries of Logistics and Support Services for City Tourism Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516080 PR #25-12-744A API Gate and Guardhouse Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516081 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (FEEDS) NEEDED FOR THE SWINE MULTIPLIER (SMF) AND TECHNOLOGY DEMONSTRATION FARM AT BRGY. BACSAY, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516082 Supplies and Deliveries of for office use for City Social Welfare and Development Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516083 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516084 RFQ NO 2026-02-0014 (VEHICLE RENTAL FOR DSWD IV-A OPERATIONS TO FETCH OR CONVEY PASSENGERS TO DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516085 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF COMMUNITY CENTER FOR HOMEOWNERS AT BARANGAY 109-A, V&G SUBDIVISON TACLOBAN CITY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516086 25BK0117 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1) - Construction of School Health Facilities, Pinaripad National High School, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516087 Supply and Delivery of Dedicated Reagents for Wet Blood Chemistry-Floor Type Machine (Reagent Tie-Up Machine)-Free use of Machine for NCGH's Clinical Laboratory Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516088 Supply and Delivery of Fuels and Lubricants for the Regravelling of Various Barangays Deadline17 Mar 2026 11516089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516090 GOODS-2026-0242- PROCUREMENT OF SPLIT-TYPE AIR CONDITIONER TO BE USED BY THE CITY BUDGET OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516091 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, OTHER SUPPLIE, TV AND PRINTER FOR TEACHER AND OFFICE USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516092 Materials for Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure Along Pamanaan Creek Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516093 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for RBIM Data Management Training @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516094 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR CLEAN AND GREEN AND SVM SECTION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516095 49,000 kgs. SW seedlings, etc. (3 items). Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516096 Supply and Delivery of Materials use for LEEM-WWS operation 1st Quarter Deadline26 Feb 2026 11516097 Supply and Delivery of Camera and Accessories Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516098 26DQ0006 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Macaria Subdivision, Barangay Molino II, Bacoor City, Cavite (14.407298°, 120.979628°) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516099 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY MARKER @ BRGY. CAPANGDANAN, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516100 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the repair and improvement of soffit(outside ceiling) of Bldg 25, Room 1 and 2. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516184 Supply and Delivery of All In One Printer, 24 units Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516186 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516189 Purchase and Delivery of Laptop for DILG/MLGOO Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516242 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516243 Contract of Service for the Physical Arrangement includes Sash for the Winners during the Searh for Pride Ambassador's Coronation Night in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516244 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguishers to be used for Fire Olympics 2026 of the Bureau of Fire Protection in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516245 Conservation of Three Historic Documents Deadline02 Mar 2026 11516246 Procurement of Office Suppies & Equipment for Naawan Central School Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516247 Procurement of materials and labor needed for the repair and improvement of dry walls, floors and ceiling of Bldg. 16, Room 12 and 13. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL BITE CENTER (PIN: 2026-03-09) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516249 Small Value Procurement - Supply And Installation Of Indoor Audio System For Ortho Amphitheater Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516250 Procurement of Diesel Intended for the Office of the Mayor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516292 Installation of Solar Panel Street Lights Deadline05 Mar 2026 11516375 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANEL FOR WATER SYSTEMREQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANEL FOR WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516380 Installation of Solar Panel in the Multi=Purpose Hall Deadline26 Feb 2026 11516381 Procurement of Assorted Grocery Items to be use for Serbisyong Totoo Iduol sa Baryo Program Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516386 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 8KW SOLAR POWER SYSTEM FOR AROROY MPS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11516650 Supply and Delivery of AM Snacks, Lunch and PM Snacks - Consolidated (069) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516655 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Peri-meter Fence at Purok 5 Calaoagan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516657 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11516660 RFQ 343 VARIOUS COFFEE FOR MARKETING Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516661 Supply and Delivery of 50 packs of 500g Roasted Coffee as tokens of appreciation for the Governor’s guests. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516662 Purchase of CCTV and Accessories (For use at Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516686 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Seedlings at City Agriculture's Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11516687 Provision for Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516688 MEDALS FOR EOSY RITES 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516689 26KD0007 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Sayre Highway - K1429 + 000 - K1429 + 300 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11516690 PR NO. 26-02-178 UPGRADING AND RENEWAL OF FIREWALL LICENSE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516691 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW MAYOR’S OFFICE, MSWD OFFICE AND ASSESSOR’S OFFICE AT NEW MUNICIPAL BLDG. DON HILARIO AVE. BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516692 Purchase of Office Table Deadline04 Mar 2026 11516693 RENTAL OF SOUND AND LIGHTS (PACKAGE) FOR PSESTAC 2 CONSOLACION DISTRICT 2 (GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF OUTSTANDING TEACHERS AND HONORING OF RETIREES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516694 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (1ST & 2ND FLOOR - MUNICIPAL BUILDING) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516695 Rip-rapping of Pagbennecan Creek Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516696 BGHMCSVP 26-02-037 UV Lamp G30T08 and Others Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516697 Procurement of Decorative Cloth etc. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516698 RM Communication Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516699 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Farm to Market Road at Brgy Wide, Brgy Villa Teresita, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516700 Construction of Apartment Type Tombs Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516701 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Farm to Market Road at Purok 7, Brgy Villa Teresita, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516702 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ BARANGAY III, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516703 IMPROVEMENT OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY - POB. EAST Deadline12 Mar 2026 11516704 FOODS/SNACKS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11516705 Procurement of 1st Quarter APP Part I - Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516706 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USE IN THE OFFICE OF TOURISM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516707 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516709 Construction of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516723 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the implementation of LAWA at BINHI. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516724 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516725 26KB0020 Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Masimag Br. (B01416MN) along Don Carlos- Kadingilan Rd New Nongnongan, Don Carlos, Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516726 Improvement of San Pablo Farm to Market Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11516727 Concreting of 124 Linear Meter 1-Lane Local Road (1-Lane Provincial Road, Fronting Engr. Ralimson Ramiso Res.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11516728 GF 2026 (Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Expenses) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516729 Vault Lifter with Steel Matting for Mapandan Cemetery Use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11516730 200 LITERS ENGINE DIESEL OIL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) PATROL VEHICLE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516732 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENTS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MAYOR OF LGU DUMALNEG. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516733 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE SCHOOL BUILDING AT DADDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PHASE 2) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11516734 Procurement of Other Supplies and Equipment - Tabid National High School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516735 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL HOOP SYSTEM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11516736 Procurement of medical supplies for school clinic. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516737 REPAIR OF ERODED DIVERSION MAIN CANAL (STA. 0+ 863.20- STA. 0+916.60) FOR CHICO RIVER PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM, TUAO, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11516738 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Brgy. Buenavista ES, and Brgy. Gaas ES, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516739 Procurement of School and Office Supplies and Equipment - Tabid National High School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516740 Purchase of Brigada Materials Batch 2 (South) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516741 CFL-M3-chip Laptop Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516742 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL TO BE USED ON FIELD ACTIVITIES OF ALL OFFICES AND OTHER OFFICIAL TRANSACTIONS FOR THE FIRST SEMESTER OF THE YEAR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11516743 SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11516744 Supply and Delivery of Foodpacks for Training Expenses (INSET) for 1st Quarter MOOE 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516745 Supply of Diesel Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516746 Procurement of Books and Reference Materials for OMSC Library – College Wide – Second Posting (For Lot Nos. 1, 2, 4, 5 and 6) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11516747 App and Online Processing Integration Deadline02 Mar 2026 11516748 Supply and Delivery of Laminating Machine (PR No.: 26-20-005) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11516749 Purchase of medical supplies for use in the RHU Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516750 Proposed One (1)-Storey, Three(3)-Door Conjugal Building at Brgy. Sta. Isabel, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte 11-034(O)PEO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11516751 PURCHASE OF SESSION TABLE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516763 PR2026-02-0010 - Purchase of Lubricants and Filters for use of various equipment/vehicles assigned at Maintenance Section Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516780 Parts & labor for the replacement of four (4) pcs injector of Nissan Ambulance OW 3902 for the use of JCPJMH Deadline25 Feb 2026 11516802 Supply and Delivery of 3 sets Desktop Computer for use in the BAC-GS Personnel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516814 PR NO. 26-02-135 FREE RANGE CHICKEN FACILITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516991 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN BRGY. SAN FERNANDO PORT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517012 GF-G-(A1B)-26-001 PURCHASED AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV TO SUBDIVISIONS OF BARANGAY ALAPAN 1-B Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517015 Procurement of 4 Units Motor Vehicles for University Use (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517023 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BARANGAY SIBALTAN BEACH AREA GOING TO MUSEUM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517025 850 bottles Chlorantraniliprole 5SC 50g/L, 250ml/bottle, etc. (26 items) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517067 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BALINSASAYAW ROAD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517074 Purchasing diesel fuel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517075 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR DIALYSIS CENTER (PIN: 2026-03-06) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517076 Purchase of Food for Oplan SUMVAC (LDRRMO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517087 SVP26-02-040 SPARE PARTS-VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517088 5% GAD Plan & Budget FY 2026 (Mass Wedding) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517089 CONCRETING PATHWAY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517090 Various Materials Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517091 Construction Projects Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517092 Supply and Delivery of Complete Fertilizer for the Corn Production Intensified Support to Food Industries 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517109 Supply and Delivery of 30 pcs Customized Paper and Pen Holders (Cebu Provincial Capitol Building Design) – Tokens for Delegates and Governor’s Guests Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517110 Anthropometric Tools (MO-Nutrition) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517111 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517112 26NI0016 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Tagbobo, Barangay Tagpoporan, Lingig, Surigao del Sur (8.11812, 126.43104) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517113 2026-02-017 Office Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517114 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” Deadline03 Mar 2026 11517115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517116 S/D OF THREE HUNDRED (300) BAGS CEMENT AND NINETY-SIX (96) OTHER LI OF 702BDE, PA (PHP 999,945.00) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517119 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517121 SVP26-02-059 EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517122 26GG0027 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mostro, Anilao, Iloilo, 11.019223, 122.743615 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517124 26HD0019 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nat Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517125 GF-G-(AIB)-26-02 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY LIBRARY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517126 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR DFS (GF-2024-11-03137) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517128 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Uniform of QSU CAVRASUC 2026 Deligation 05D (Ath) B07-F05-2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517129 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517130 Procurement of 587 Pair Shoes, Sports Uniform, etc. under P.R No. 0372-2026-Special Education Fund-Support to Physical Fitness and Sports Development Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517131 Purchase of office supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517132 Purchase of Parts/Supplies and service/labor charges for the Repair and Maintenance of Backhoe Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517133 Purchase of equipment for CRMO use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517134 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSUMABLE INKS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-078 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11517135 CW-MP-38-2026/ KINWAGSING MAPISLA SIP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517136 26DQ0007 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bacoor-Dasmariñas National Rd - K0016 + 766 - K0017 + 720, K0026 + 749 - K0026 + 953 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517137 Training Venue for the Enhance Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517138 Procurement of Household Equipment and Furnitures for H.E Building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517139 RFQ- Formalin & Dishwashing Liquid Soap Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517140 LSSM2026A-178 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Mar 2026 11517141 Procurement of Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517142 REHABILITATION OF FLORES ROAD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517143 26DQ0005 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Molino III, Bacoor City, Cavite (14.389665°, 120.983744°) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517144 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHESIA SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517145 S/D OF NINETY (90) PCS FLASHLIGHT NINE (9) OTHER LI OF 7DCAO, PA (PHP 655,500.00) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517146 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT LUMAYANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LUMAYANG Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517147 PROCUREMENT OF 25 GASOLINE GENERATOR SET FOR SCHOOLS AT BALAOAN, LA UNION Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517148 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO THE INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT, ROAD MAINTENANCE, AND DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATIONS OF THE LGU Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517149 To be use for Batang Surigaonon Pabasa Caravan. CMO/LYDO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517150 26GG0031 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Serallo, Anilao, Iloilo, 10.946666, 122.718363 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517151 SUPPLY&DELIVERY OF MATLS FOR REPAIR/REHAB OF CHILD DEVT CNTR(Brgy. Pob 1,7,8,Sn Isidro Iba,Sta. Ma Ila,Sta. Ma Iba,Sn Nicolas,Bacong Iba,Bacong Ila,Sn Isidro Ila) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517152 25GEF0074 (Re-bid 1) - Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads (Road Safety) along PPSR (Intermittent Section), this district Narra, So Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517153 GEN. MERCHANDISE FOR USE IN EOSY RITES 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517154 RM Motor Vehicles Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517155 Rm Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517156 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Airconditioning Units for the replacement of other units at Villasis Municipal Gymnasium, Poblacion Zone I, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517157 Purchase of Motorcycle for use at BFP Office,Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517158 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GRADE AND PORTABLE OXYGEN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517159 Purchase and Delivery of Assistive Device (MSWDO/PDAO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517160 Provision for the delivery of Shirt for Training on Coconut Farm Business School_July 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11517161 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517162 2 units - Heavy Duty Hard Plastic Foldable Platform Pushcart (400kg capacity) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517163 Procurement of ICT Equipment to be used by the Office of the Municipal Social Welfare and Development Officer Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517164 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for operation supports on Multimedia and Graphics of the University Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517165 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517166 ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLID WASTE SORTING FACILITIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11517171 JANITORIAL SERIVES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517172 GF 2026 (Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Expenses) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517177 PR No. 2026-02-0018: Provision of Security Services F.Y. 2026 (March - December), Night Shift - 12hr Duty Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517178 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 100W UBTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11517180 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE USED OF OFFICE OF THE VICE-MAYOR, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517183 PURCHASE OF APPLIANCES (Raffle Draw Prizes for Womens Month Celebration) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517184 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Pickleball Court at Osmeña Park, Barangay Poblacion 5, Tanjay City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517185 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies intended for the Office of the Regional Director Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517187 Supply and Delivery of Diesoline for the Repair & Maintenance of City Roads Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517188 Materials and Labor for the Installation of Pipes and Fittings for Kalilangan Water System Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517189 26HD0018 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nat Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us