Philippines Tenders - 20 February 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11515429 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515430 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BOYS AND GIRLS TOILET AND GROUP HANDWASHING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515431 Purchase of Brigada Materials Batch 2 (North) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515432 AUTO SPARE PARTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515433 VARIOUS CORRUGATED BOX Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515434 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment to be used in the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515435 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Token and Awards to be used for the Center’s training and activities for FY 2026 under OA Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515436 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515437 Procurement of office supplies To be used for printing of survey forms on MAPA (Mapping and Porfiling Actions) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515438 PR 010-01-2026 ABTC MEDICINES FOR 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515439 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Brgy. Plaridel CS and NHS, and Brgy. Maslug ES, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515440 RFQ No. 2602-81 Proc. of Goods (Cloud Hosting) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515441 Supply and Delivery of Printed Sticker for collection of Annual Fixed Tax for every delivery truck or van for certain products delivered to City of Cabuyao Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515442 Procurement of 1 Steel Cabinet w/ Glass Cover and 1 Steel Cabinet w/ Sliding Door for office use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515443 Purchased and Delivery of Educational Supplies (Medals) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515444 Purchase of Office Supplies February and March CY.2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515445 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer & Agricultural Supplies and Personal Protective Equipment to be used for the Maintenance of Center Island, Plaza and Eco Park Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515446 rfq 26-0222 various janitorial supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515447 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Laptop and All-in-One Computer set to be used by the Municipal Budget Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515448 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of One-Year Contract For Potable Water Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515449 RFQ 26-0276 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515450 RFQ No. 2602-78 Proc. of Goods (Filled Acetylene Tank and Others) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515452 Purchase of Feeds for dairy cows Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0208 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515454 RFQ No. 2602-77 Proc. of Goods [Toner for Gestetner Photocopier Machine (Genuine)] Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515457 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Brgy. Makinhas ES and NHS, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515459 Conduct of One-Stop-Shop:Handholding of Micro, Small, and Newly Registered Cooperatives in Apayao Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515461 Supply and Delivery of Sticker - CTRO for Franchising Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515463 Purchase of Feeds for dairy cows Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0207 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515465 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for fabrication and installation of solar lights in Purok Mangga,Purok Nangka,Purok Lutak and Purok Kulo at Barangay Kangwayan,Madridej Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515468 Improvement of Road Barangay Tenejero, Orani, Bataan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515471 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the use of Various Offices of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515473 Purchase of one (1) Unit Laptop - COMELEC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515475 Construction of Temporary Makeshift Showers, Baybay City Senior High School, Zone 12, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515478 Procurement and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment (GF-2024-10-02807)-DAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515480 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT AMULUNG EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL (PHASE 2) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11515482 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE ACTIVITY MGA PANGARAP KO, PANININDIGAN KO: SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND BAG DISTRIBUTION FOR CHILDREN’S EDUCATION IN NORTHERN KABUNTALAN, MAGUIND Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515485 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515487 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE ACTIVITY MGA PANGARAP KO, PANININDIGAN KO: SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND BAG DISTRIBUTION FOR CHILDREN’S EDUCATION IN DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515489 PURCHASE OF TEMPORARY EVACUATION TENTS/OPERATIONS CENTER OF BDRRMC OPERATIONS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515492 P.R NO. 100-2026-02-115 POWER STATION FOR MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515494 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for repair of street lights in Purok Mangga at Barangay Kangwayan,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515571 PB INFRA 26-022, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. WEST PATADON, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515582 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 6KW HYBRID SOLAR ENERGY SYSTEM (REBID) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11515583 RR17-2026-053: Supply of Toners with Free-Use Laserjet Printers for the offices of the BIR Revenue Region No. 17, Caraga Region for CY2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 26 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT ALL PUROKS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11515589 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515590 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS REPRODUCTION OF ACTIVITY SHEETS SY 2026-2027 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515631 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515632 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515633 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515636 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Branded and Brand New High-performance Laptops for IT team Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515640 UPLB-RQ-02-081-26-RES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515648 PAIS-RFQ-2026-02-012 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515649 PAIS-RFQ-2026-02-010 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515650 construction of public CR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515651 SEMI EXPENDABLES AND ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515654 Supply and Delivery of Mushroom Production Modules (Framework Agreement) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11515655 vitamins for undernourished pregnant women of this City under Nutrition Program of this Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515656 Concreting of Barangay Road - Purok 5, Sto. Niño Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515657 National Arts Month Culmination Program to be held in Talibon District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515658 Supply and Delivery of Toiletries and Supplies for CVIRAA 2026 Delegation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515659 SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR 1 YEAR CONTRACT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11515660 26KA0014 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Simaya Integrated School (School ID: 501582), Barangay Simaya, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon Barangay Simaya, City of Malaybalay, Bu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515661 Purchase of Tri Cut Pumpboat use for Seaborn Patrol Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515662 Construction of 19m x 30m multi-purpose covered court with stage and perimeter walls at Brgy. Salawag, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515663 Improvement of CENRO Muñoz Perimeter Fence with Gate (Phase 1) located at Brgy. Maligaya, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija for official use of CENRO Science City of Muñoz, Nue Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515664 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Rehab Items for the 1st Semester of FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515665 26KA0012 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 1, Barangay Violeta, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon (125.152894°, 8.040642°) Barangay Violeta, Malaybalay City, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515666 Purchase of sports equipment to support implementation of the Vigan City Year-Round Sports Training Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515667 -Procurement of Rental Services for the Commencement Exercises 2026 (Fabrication of Stage, Chairs, Long Table with white cover) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515668 26PE0001-Construction of Concrete Road - Beckes-Bulala Road in support of the Coffee, Cacao, Bamboo, Cutflower, Tiger Grass, Fruit Trees, Heirloom Rice, Livestock, High Value Veget Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515669 26KA0011 Preventive Maintenance Along Jct-SH-Aglayan-Zamboanguita Road K1527+793 - K1530+793 Brgy. Managok, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515670 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE RECOGNITION OF JHS AND SHS STUDENTS, MOVING UP OF GRADE 10 AND GRADE 12 GRADUATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515671 PB INFRA 26-032, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. OWAS, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515672 PB INFRA 26-030, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. SALVACION, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515673 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE VEHICLE OF DOLE-NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FIELD OFFICE FOR FY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515674 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515675 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515676 Matreials for Peace and Order Supplies, Computer w/Printer, Laptop and Aircon Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515678 25CSBB03 - Consulting Services for the Feasibility Study of Proposed Nasipping-Dummun Diversion Road, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515680 Procurement of (2) Two Units of Police Motorcycle Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515681 Delivery of Toner with Free use Printer Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515682 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515683 P-CAD-26-00023 MEDIA MONITORING SERVICES, PER TERMS OF REFERENCE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515684 PB INFRA 26-028, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. BUHAY, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515685 Purchase of Other Supplies and Food Packs for Livelihood Programs (BSFP-CIDSS) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515686 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (HEALTH CENTER) Phase I Deadline02 Mar 2026 11515687 PROVISION OF HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BUILDING 5 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515688 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE BOBON WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515689 Provision of Audio-Visual Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515690 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Women's Month Advocacy Campaign (GAD) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515691 SEMI EXPENDABLES AND ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515692 26D00002-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SOUTHERN LUZON MULTI-SPECIALTY MEDICAL CENTER, TAYABAS CITY, QUEZON (14.002677, 121.576567) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515693 Purchase of Office Supplies and Materials (MOOE) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515694 PB INFRA 26-029, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. SAN MATEO, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515695 Purchase of One (1) unit Bajaj Motorcycle Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515696 PB INFRA 26-024, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. ARIZONA, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515697 Supply and Delivery of Tokens intended for various activities in observance of Fire Prevention Month 2026 of the BFP-NCR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515698 Supply and Delivery of Other Necessities (Hygiene Kits, Toiletries and Cleaning Materials) to be Used During the Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515699 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Asphalt Overlay of Various Municipal Road Deadline02 Mar 2026 11515700 26D00001-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITIES (TAGAYTAY TOURIST ICONIC TOWER), PHASE 15, BARANGAY KAYBAGAL SOUTH, TAGAYTAY CITY, CAVITE (14.097217, 120.939373) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515701 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies to be Used in the Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515702 25BB0193 - 65X – Bridge Repainting – Catugay Bridge, K0547+976 along Baybayog-Baggao-Dalin-Sta. Margarita Rd (S00663LZ), Baggao, Cagayan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515703 PB INFRA 26-021, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR LIKA NHS, BRGY. LIKA, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515705 Procurement of two (2) units of motorcycles for official use of DENR-PENRO Nabunturan and CENRO Monkayo, Davao de Oro. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515706 Supply/Delivery of Local Commercial Well Milled Rice (V-160) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515707 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Vehicle's Maintenances Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515708 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515709 One (1) Lot - Multi-year Hardware and Software Maintenance and Technical Support Services for the BSP’s Hardware Security Module (HSM), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515710 Supply/Delivery of 800 pcs. of Monoblock Chairs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515711 PB INFRA 26-019, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT MIGUEL MACASARTE ES, BRGY. MIGUEL MACASARTE, Banisilan, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515712 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Concrete Mini Post Brgy. Wide, San Mariano Sur, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515713 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for government vehicles for the month of March 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515714 Agricultural and Marine Supplies Expenses - 75 cans Tomato F1, 25 g/can, etc. (51 items) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515715 Purchase and Installation of CCTV @ Brgy. Bulacan Mabini Batangas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11515716 Procurement of Led Bulbs lights and fixtures Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515717 Procurement of Cleaning Materials & Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515718 25GDO0169 (P.R. No. 2026-02-0010) Procurement/Supply of 90 pails Reflectorized Traffic Paint (Black) to be used in the repainting of various road markers and guardrail panels along Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515719 PR NO. 2026-02-038 ACQUISITION OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515720 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR TOBOSO MPS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11515721 Procurement of Waste Management Supplies (SVP-26-02-060) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515722 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the use of SARAI Staff and Operations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515723 Repairment of concrete foot walk in the school and painting of flower/plant pots and stones Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515724 25HF0099 (REBID) -Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Media Once National High School, Toledo City, Cebu (9 Classrooms) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11515725 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515726 materials for the repair and maintenance of City roads or various road networks (1st quarter) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515727 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Conduct of City Development Council General Assembly in Caloocan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515729 LSSM2026A-177 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Mar 2026 11515730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYGIENE KIT FOR TB CARAVAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515731 Purchase of Office SUpplies Of Brgy Tinago Bato Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515732 For use in Dressmaking NC ll TWSP Scholars training & assessment for three (3) batches. PESDO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-03-07) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515734 Supply and Delivery of Nutripack for Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515735 Portalet to be used for Teresa Town Fiesta Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515736 Supply and Delivery of Computer for Bioinformatics with UPS (PR RGA-CM-2025-628 - HIV Vitro project) 4th Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515737 CW-MP-37-2026/ MATANOBONG SIP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO CASIMIRO A. YNARES SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE/ SCHOOL AND GRADUATION SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515739 26DQ0004 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay P.F. Espiritu 4, Bacoor City, Cavite (14.444733°, 120.958249°) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515740 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTDOOR REST AND RECREATINAL FACILITIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515741 Procurement of assorted vegetable seeds and humus fertilizer for farmers affected by Typhoon Uwan in the Municipality of Camalig Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515742 CW-IFUGAO-34-2026/ LIWO-CHUMANG CIS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515743 RFQ-Steel Shelves Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515744 PROCUREMENT OF SMART TABLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515745 IMPROVEMENT OF NAGBUKEL BRIDGE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515777 SVP26-02-048 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515779 PR NO. 26-02-066 MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515788 BAC-AP-26-02-0085 FOR USE OF DSSD Php 207,593.50 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515790 BAC-AP-26-02-0078 FOR THE USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE ELECTION OFFICER, BACOLOD CITY Php 299,988.00 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515791 Supply and Delivery of Mangrove Crab Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515793 SVP 26-0153 - 1,000 pcs. BASKETBALL BALL, and etc. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515794 CW-IFUGAO-29-2026/ FELONG-TAW CIS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515796 Gasoline and Lubricants Deposit for use at DA-CNLRRS-APCO, Calasgasan, Daet, Camarines Norte under Rice Program Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515797 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515799 Supply and Fabrication of Various Furniture and Fixtures for BAM – Rentals and Concessionaires Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515801 Free Civil Mass Wedding Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515817 Purchase of Industrial Fan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515818 2026-02-016 Medical Supplies_Drugs and Medicine Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515819 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Roofing) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515820 CW-ABRA-18-2026/ TABIOG SIP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515822 SIRP -Component 4 - 40 Head Swine Facility” Deadline04 Mar 2026 11515824 PLAQUES AND FRAMES FOR RIZAL LEARNING RESOURCE EXPO(RLRE) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515827 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515833 Purchase of Medical and Dental Supplies for NMRAA Meet 2026 under PR No. GCD 01-008-02-26 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515836 ICT Equipment for the use of General Services Office of the Municipality of Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515839 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF MISCELLANEOUS RABIES SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF THE ANIMAL BITE CENTER, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515840 Procurement of Certificate Holders Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515842 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR 2026, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515843 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026, OFFICE FOR HEALTH SERVICES, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515844 Supply and Delivery of Wheelclamps for 2 and 4 Wheels, 1 Lot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515882 Rental of Heavy-Duty Photocopying Machines of OWWA RWO-NCR for CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515922 CW-MP-36-2026/ KABAWA CIS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11515924 PROCUREMENT OF A CLOUD MANAGED SERVICE SERVER FOR TWELVE (12) MONTHS, INCLUDING IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515927 Purchase of Toda Drivers and Kalesa Operators Uniform Deadline27 Feb 2026 11515928 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL 25 CCTV CAMERAS IN STRATEGIC AREAS OF BARANGAY PENAFRANCIA NAGA CITY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11515929 RFQ no. 2026-02-19-001_1 LOT_External Agency for the Media Monitoring and Social Listening Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515930 PURCHASE OF RELIEF FOODSTUFFS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515971 Various Kitchenwares for the use of MO-EXECUTIVE PHP113,300.00 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515972 Procurement of Corporate Kit Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515973 VAN RENTAL TO BE USED BY SPLIT ADMIN SURVEY TEAM 1st BATCH CY2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515974 REGULAR INTERNATIONAL ECONOMY AIRFARE TICKET FOR MNL-DXB-CDG-DXB-MNL (3 PAX) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515975 Various Office Supplies for the use of ECCD Office PHP168,290.00 (MSWDO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515976 IT Supplies for the use of MO-Personnel PHP59,995.00 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515977 Plastic Garbage Bag for the use of Various Offices. (1st qtr.) > SVP 26-C0039 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515986 Procurement of ECG Machine 12-Channel Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515987 Procurement of Venue with Board and Lodging for the Conduct of the National School Meals Summit FY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515988 Supply and Delivery of Scholars Care and Wellness Package Deadline02 Mar 2026 11515989 REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515990 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515991 Office Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11515993 Construction of Drainage System Barangay Alion, Mariveles, Bataan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11515994 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the CFIDP Program in Bukidnon for the 1st Sem Deadline23 Feb 2026 11515995 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for RGMO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11515996 RFQ No. 2602-82 Proc. of Goods (Digital Acoustic Leak Detector) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11515997 Concreting of Barangay Lacasa Road (Lot A-F) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11515998 Procurement of Service Vehicle to be used by the City Education Department Deadline11 Mar 2026 11515999 Supply and Delivery: Meals and Snacks for the Delineation Process of Tocucan AD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516008 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for City Health Office Yakap Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11516011 COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF ANGONO SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11516013 Purchase of one (1) unit Portable Sound System - Mayor's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us