Philippines Tenders - 20 February 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026, across industries like Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Logistics, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Government & Community Services.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Logistics, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11513833 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY AND VENUE) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513834 DCNHS-JHS Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11513835 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-One Thousand Liters (21,000 L) Diesel Fuel of Heavy Equipment for the Rehabilitation and Maintenance of DBS Road Network Deadline13 Mar 2026 11513836 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Fuel, Oil, and Lubricants for the 1st Semester of FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513837 Supply of Labor and Materials for Fabrication of Tent Deadline03 Mar 2026 11513838 LEASE OF VENUE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11513839 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11513840 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BLACKOUT BLINDS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11513841 purchase of rescue vehicles Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513842 26KB0025 Construction of Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Sinaysayan, Kitaotao, Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2026 11513843 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement of office supplies and materials, and furniture and fixtures and others for City Treasurer's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513847 Installation of 44 units of 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Phase II), (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. Agus-os, Indang, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11513848 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of 10-Unit Solar Panel Lighting Fixtures Villa Teresita, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513849 PURCHASE OF LED TV DISPLAY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513902 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513938 Procurement of Iftar Meals for the 2026 National Women's Month Celebration : Kick-off Program on March 2, 2025 in Cotabato City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513948 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. Bayanan, City of Bacoor, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11513978 Supply and Delivery of Printed Certificates, Graduation Programs, Personalized Lei and Ribbons and Tarpaulin for the Commencement Exercise and Moving Up Ceremony Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513980 ORAL AND INJECTABLE MEDICINES (UHS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11513984 Procurement of 2 units industrial fans to increase ventilation. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11513987 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTHY FOOD PACKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513988 26HD0051 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calajo-an, Minglanilla, Cebu (10.239578ͦ, 123.80296ͦ) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11513990 Purchase of Communal/Evacuation Center Equipment (BDRRM) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513991 PB INFRA 26-027, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. KATIDTUAN, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11513992 Purchase of Various Office Equipment (CO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513993 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM/WASHING FACILITY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11513994 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for PHO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513995 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR SAPDAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11513996 container van Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513997 Procurement of T-Shirts and Tarpaulin with Printing for the 2026 National Women's Month Celebration on March 2, 2026 in Cotabato City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11513998 Concreting of Barangay Road - Sitio Malingin (Purok 6, CPG) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11513999 Concreting of Barangay Road - Sitio Sentro Ilaya Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514000 Materials for Office Supplies, Peace and Order Supplies and Electrical Supplies Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514001 construction/hardware materials for the repair and maintenance at Pawa Public Cemetery, Pawa, Legazpi City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514002 26KA0013 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Iba Special Education School (School ID: 500890), Barangay Iba, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Barangay Iba, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11514003 INvitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Instructional Materials in Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11514005 IT equipment needed at maternity lying-in clinics of CHO for registration of births for Philhealth claims and information and for admin use for encoding of death certificate issuan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514006 transformer for City Social Welfare and Development Office (CSWDO), Gogon, Legazpi City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTORCYCLE FOR MPDO AND HRMO, LGU-ROSARIO, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514008 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Office Supplies for the 1st Semester of FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514009 Request for Price Quotation for Drugs & Medicines 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514010 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND COMMON-USE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514011 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE RAM EQUIPMENT – DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT, CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT COUNCIL, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514012 PROCUREMENT OF TRASH BINS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE/ICT SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514014 26KA0010 Widening of Permanent Bridges:Abuhan Br. (B01359MN) along Jct SH Aglayan-Zamboanguita Rd ,Phase III Brgy. Managok, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11514015 Matreials for Office Supplies, ETRIKE, and Clean & Green Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514016 PB INFRA 26-031, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. SILIK, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11514017 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline05 Mar 2026 11514018 Purchase of Office Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures for the Rehabilitation of Health Center (BDP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514019 Procurement of 14 tubes Adhesive Plaster 4x1.25cm,2x5cm,3x2.5cm,1x7.5cm , etc. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514020 Purchase of Four (4) units Motorcycle for Barangay Use Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514021 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF COMPLETE SANITATION FACILITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514022 Request for Price Quotation for Office/ Other Supplies/ Graduation Items for 1st Quarter 2026 MOOE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514023 Implementation of 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection for 2025 ENGP Established Plantations for official use of DENR CENRO Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514024 SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514025 Procurement of 4 units Flex 915a, etc. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514026 PB INFRA 26-025, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT MAHONGKOG HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. MAHONGKOG, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11514027 Purchase of Various Machinery and Equipment (MOOE) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514028 Procurement of Sports Uniform and Athletic Gear for the 2026 Central Luzon Athletic Association (CLRAA) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11514029 Citywide Solid Waste Collection, Disposal Services, Tipping Fee and Other Related Charges Deadline16 Mar 2026 11514030 installation of roofing pathways Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514031 rehabilitation of multi-purpose building Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514032 Supply and deliver of Customize plaque and picture frame with matting Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514033 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE AT BUENAVISTA INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BUENAVISTA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514034 Construction of Ambulance Parking Space, 2. Improvement of Tetep-an Access Road, 3. Improvement of Ambasing Multipurpose Hall, 4. Improvement of Dagdag Road. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514036 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514037 Procurement of LPG REFILL CAPACITY: 50 KG etc. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514038 Public Bidding for the Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Parian, Sigma, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-007C (Early Procurement) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11514042 Provision of Additional CCTV and Public Address Speaker System Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514043 NEONATAL ICU SUPPLY (PR#2026-01-0125) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514044 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Office use - BPLO, Malay, Aklan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514045 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of various trainings and activities under Livestock Program for FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514046 RM ICT Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514047 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514050 Procurement of supply and delivery of FARM TOOLS for the conduct of the Bulig sa Mangunguma “Ginpasangkad nga Agri Services Caravan,” and Intensified Discussion on Rice Product Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514051 Request for Price Quotation for delivery of materials needed for the city charter anniversary dancing light show Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF X-RAY SUPPLIES (PIN: 2026-03-05) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514054 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF LAUNDRY SUPPLIES FOR MARCH-JUNE 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514055 HEALTH AND SANITATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514056 CONSTRUCTION OF OVERHEAD WATER TANK STRUCTURE AND CISTERN TANK AT SANGALI SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514057 Supply and Delivery of Portable Multiparameter Water Quality Probe Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514058 BUNAGUIAO ES - OFFICE SUPPLIES PR 1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514059 Supply & Delivery of 12,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel, OCM - For fuel consumption of government service vehicle and equipment operating of the City of Oroquieta for the period of February 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514060 Supply and Delivery of Mangrove Crab Seedstocks Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514061 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES USE FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SABTANG WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514062 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR OPEN BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT SEASON 5 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514063 26NH0006 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay San Roque, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur - 8.88597 N, 126.00998 E Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514064 Procurement of Labor for Fabrication of Drainage Cover at Back Gym Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514065 NATIONAL WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514066 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for One (1) Year, Effective March 1, 2026 to February 28, 2027 or from the date of receipt of the Notice of Award, whi Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENTS FOR THE USE OF KALAHI-CIDSS OFFICE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514068 2,000 ltrs Gasoline Unleaded and other items for the fuel requirements of various CEO vehicle/equipment (Change to fuel and oil)/GSO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514069 26GG0030 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Rita, Anilao, Iloilo, 10.972879, 122.764962 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING DEPARTMENT- PASIG HOPE MEDICAL CENTER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514071 S20260466 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514072 PR NO. 26-02-057 VARIOUS CHEMICALS FOR ANALYSIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514073 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514074 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE REFORESTATION AND URBAN CLEANING PROJECT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514075 1 LOT LABOR FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF HATCHERY EQUIPMENT FOR THE OPERATION OF THE MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY CY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHEN EQUIPMENT (PIN: 2026-03-04) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514077 Animal Feeds Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514078 Supply and Delivery of Mangrove Crab Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514079 26NH0007 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Bag-ong Lungsod, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur - 9.074426 N, 126.196759 E Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514080 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Sinalugan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514081 Purchase of hybrid rice seeds for rice farmers beneficiaries Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514082 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Consumables (PR# 25-04-0718) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514083 PURCHASE OF MOVABLE BASKETBALL STAND Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514084 REPAIR OF AVR CEILING AND WALLS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514085 BUNGUIAO ES - LIGHT BULB PR 3 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514086 INSTITUTIONAL ROLL-OUT ON THE STANDARDIZED USE OF THE MANUAL OF OPERATIONS FOR SOCIAL PENSION PROGRAM FOR INDIGENT SENIOR CITIZENS FOR LGUs SOCPEN FOCAL PERSON (MARCH 19-20, 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514087 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKEN TO BE USED FOR NATIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514089 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514090 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514091 26HD0067 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lawaan III, City of Talisay, Cebu (10.265222ͦ, 123.831416ͦ) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514092 SUPPLY AND PURCHASE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514093 Procurement of Other Supplies for Additional classroom chairs to accommodate the increasing number of students in Dumingag Campus Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514094 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items and Perishable Goods for the Various Activities of the Office of the City Building Officials (March-August Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514095 Procurement of Goods (Office Equipment for Municipal Mayors Office use) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514096 Rental of Photocopier Machines for HCGFLEET and Sub-Units FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS OFFICE CHAIRS (ABC: P70,000.00) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND MEGABOX Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514099 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Handheld Strapping Machine, Including Training of BSP Personnel, per BSP Technical Specifications, Terms of Reference, and Terms Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514100 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road at Purok 1 Brgy. Villa Rose, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514101 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF AGRICULTURIST FIELD OFFICE AT AYALA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11514102 SVP26-02-042 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514103 1 lot - Electrical Materials Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514104 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514105 PROCUREMENT OF THERMAL PAPER FOR TREASURY OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514106 CW-ABRA-19-2026/ PATOC CIS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11514107 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT WITH BLEACHER AND STAGE AT LA PAZ Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514108 Supply & Delivery of Various Events Management for PPS-2026-0010 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514109 Aircondition Split Type 3HP Inverter Wall Mounted, Projector, Printer Payroll Dot Matrix and Desktop Computer i7 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514110 26HD0055 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Camp IV, City of Talisay, Cebu (10.320195ͦ, 123.820710ͦ) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514111 PROCUREMENT OF CRIMINOLOGY LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514112 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS AND MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514113 STREET SWEEPERS UNIFORM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514114 Procurement of Garden Soil Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514115 School and Office supply Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREWOODS - CITY VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514117 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTORCYCLE FOR MUNICIPAL MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514118 ROAD GRAVELLING Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514119 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FOUR (4) STOREY TWENTY (20) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT AYALA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, AYALA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514120 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514121 Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of Network Storage (System and Shared Storage) for ICTO Server Room Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514122 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRICULTURAL SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. MISSION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514123 26NI0015 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Mahogany, Barangay Tagpoporan, Lingig, Surigao del Sur (8.14322, 126.37534) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514124 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514125 26NH0005 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cabugo, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur - 8.94961 N, 126.30458 E Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514126 Supply and Delivery of Chest Freezer Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514127 Reconfigured Regional Schools Press Conference 2026 (Hygiene and Sanitation Supplies) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514128 Improvement of Sinapangan Sur Farmers Civic Center Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514129 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY OF PUROK-9 LAYUNGGAN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514130 Procurement of graduation for the conduct of graduation ceremony. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514131 Two (2) unit Smart TV for 4F Conference Room Monitor Display Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514132 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11514133 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT under PR No. GSD-2602-037 and ITB No. 2602-007-12 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514134 1 LOT Supply and Delivery of John Deere Pumps for BRPH Andres Hizon and BRP H Cayetano Palma Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514135 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR 12 RECIPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES IN SDO MARINDUQUE LOT 3 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514136 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SESSION HALL) AT LIBERTAD ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514137 For Purchase of Food Supplies (PGH) - 0342 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514139 ITB 574 MOOE/RRMF 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514140 2026-065 - PURCHASE OF THREE (3) SET PRINTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514142 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING OF EXAM AND OTHER END OF SCHOOL YEAR REPORTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514144 26GG0024 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Guipis, Anilao, Iloilo, 11.053544, 122.733932 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514145 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR OPERATION CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514146 SV PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC CHAIRS FOR THE REGIONAL EVACUATION CENTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514147 RFQ 02-05-2025 Item Item B Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514148 PEACE AND ORDER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514149 GOODS-2026-02-152 PROCUREMENT OF 29 UNITS FIRE EXTINGUISHER FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES IN THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514150 Supply and Delivery of Calibration and Preventive Maintenance of Laboratory Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11514151 Various Supplies and Materials for Dressmaking Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514152 Procuement of relief goods requested by ATTY. AMER ZAAKARIA A. RAKIM intended to address the urgent needs of residents affected by recent disaster-related circumstances in Marawi C Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FRUITS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514154 Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toners with Use of Printers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11514155 26GG0023 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Balunos, Anilao, Iloilo, 11.024141, 122.718272 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514156 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENTS, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514157 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514158 ITB 574 MOOE 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11514159 Supply labor, materials and equipment of the rehabilitation of cafeteria of the university. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11514160 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings - Maguikay NHS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514161 Hotel Accommodation and Transportation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514162 Purchase of vegetable seeds for use in Agriculture Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FISH Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514164 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDIL RIVER CONTROL GUINA-ANG, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11514165 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS USE FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DUMPTRUCKS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514166 INSTALLATION OF 24 UNITS GRID TYPE STREETLIGHTS Brgy. Mina West-Tolarucan, Mina, Iloilo Deadline05 Mar 2026 11514167 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514168 DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT OF BARANGAY TRANSPARENCY AND REVENUE REPORT MONITORING SYSTEM OF BARANGAY LABOGON FOR F.Y. 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11514169 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF INFORMATION BOOTH, MUSEUM BOX AND WELCOME SIGNAGE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514170 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514171 Various Materials for Skills Training on Reflexology Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514172 REPAIR OF PERIMETER FENCE (BAHAY PAG-ASA) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11514173 CONCRETING OF PUROK 3, 4 AND 5 FMR (STA. 0+105 TO 0-222) MALUBIBIT NORTE, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11514174 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514175 CONTRACT FOR ONE (1) LOT TWO (2) YEARS INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR LINES 1 & 2 DEPOT under PR No. KMT-2601-003 and ITB No. 2602-003-10 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11514176 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11514177 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Supplies for Repair and Maintenance of Barangay Hall for Barangay Tinapian Manito Albay Deadline23 Feb 2026 11514178 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS PLATE FOR USE IN BPLO Deadline25 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us