Philippines Tenders - 20 February 2026 (Page 11 of 11)

2,123 tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, GIS/GPS.

This is page 11 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11517190 26GI0062 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pianda-an Norte, Alimodian, Iloilo, 10.867981, 122.411850 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517191 26NI0013 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok I, Old Lago, Barangay Lago, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur (8.44611, 126.20889) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517193 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0160) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517194 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the Regular Program for FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517197 Construction of Academic Building 2 (Phase I) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517198 26GG0026 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Medina, Anilao, Iloilo, 10.953620, 122.694444 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11517199 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-04-0717) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517200 FUEL AND OIL FOR GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline16 Mar 2026 11517202 Purchase of Fire Extinguisher in Barangay Pangi, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517207 Representation Expenses (26-01-0156) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517208 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline03 Mar 2026 11517209 26HC0011- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BULILIS, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11517211 Road Concreting @ Prk.2, Brgy. Lamcaliaf, Polomolok, South Cotabato (MO) - 0265 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11517212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALUMINUM CLADDING CABINET WITH GLASS SLIDING DOOR, 4 LAYERS FOR MSWDO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517213 Request for Quotation - Production Staff for 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517214 1 lot - Preventive Maintenance Services, including Technical Supervision, for 270 Airconditioning Units (262 units for MCIAA; 8 units for Sta. Fe-Bantayan Airport) for Calendar Yea Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517216 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for CvSU Trece Martires City Campus Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517217 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for WVRAA Meet Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517218 26NH0002 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Hall), Barangay Magobawok, Bayabas, Surigao del Sur - 8.96683 N, 126.27974 E Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517219 Conduct procurement of supplies and materials for maintenance of school physical facilities Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517221 COLLECTION, TREATMENT and DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS WASTES (M501, J201, I101, D407 and M503) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517222 RFQ 02-05-2025 Item D Deadline26 Feb 2026 11517223 PURCHASE OF JANITORIALSUPPLIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CUENCA, BATANGAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517226 Delivery of various materials for Improvement of Day Care Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517233 Spare Parts/Components used for Air-Conditioning Systems Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517235 Procurement of Other General Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517236 PROVISION OF SOUVENIR ITEMS FOR NATIONAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE (MANCOM) MEMBERS IN THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517238 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517297 GF 2026 (R/Maint.-Infrastructure Assets) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517298 INVITATION TO PAKYAW GROUPS FOR SALUG CIS-03 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517299 WASTE MANAGEMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517300 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Water Tank at Barangay Sto. Niño, Tanjay City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517301 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WOMEN’S MONTH T-SHIRTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517302 CW-ABRA-17-2026/ ARAB SIP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11517303 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repair & Maintenance of City Roads Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517304 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATE JACKETS - CUSTOMIZE WITH RFQ NO. 26-02-030 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517572 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11517575 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT - CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11517579 SUPPLY AND PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND EXTENSION OF CANOPY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INKS AND TONERS (1 LOT) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517585 Supply and Delivery of Mangrove Crab Nursery Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517587 Supply and Delivery of 200 packs of 2g Brown Sugar (50 pieces per pack), to be used for guests and visitors of the Governor's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517888 RFQ No. 2026-02-017 Supply, Printing and Delivery of CFO Letterhead Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517891 Supply of 105 pcs. Toner Cartridge for LBP 6030 Printer (325) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517941 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRE AND BATTERY FOR HINO TRUCK 300 ZF-8106 MDRRMO VEHICLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, LUBRICANTS AND FLUIDS FOR THE MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL OF PORO FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11517963 Supply and Delivery of Water Treatment Chemicals for Rizal Park Fountain Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517964 CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE CISTERN TAK AT MOLAVE GAD CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517965 Installation of public address Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517966 HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517967 IMPROVEMENT OF PARKING AREA AT NEW TALISAY MUNICIPAL HALL LOT AT BARANGAY TUMAWAY TALISAY BATANGAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517968 Supply and Delivery of Garden Supplies for the use of City ENRO (2nd Quarter CY 2026) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517969 Supply of 15 kilogram/s Welding Rod, Cast Iron Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517970 1 PC. SHALLOW WELL AND 5 PCS. IN-HOUSE COUPLING Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517971 Invitation to Bid for the Package Tour From San Teodoro to Vigan-Laoag-Pagudpud Vice Versa with Accommodation for 3 days & 2 Nighst with 4 Dinner, 3 Breakfast, Tarpaulin and T-Shir Deadline06 Mar 2026 11517972 Provision of Preventive maintenance and calibration of equipment (PR# 25-06-1089) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517973 PURCHASE OF RCCP & OTHER CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517974 Supply of 380 pcs. Plastic Union Coupling, 50mm Compression Type (for CTS Pipe) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517975 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES DURING THE 2026 REGIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline25 Feb 2026 11517976 CONSTRUCTION/MOTORPOOL TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517977 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT LOWER DIMALINAO INTAKE BOX Deadline27 Feb 2026 11517978 Supply and Delivery of Medals and Tokens for EOSY 2025-2026 Recognition, Moving-Up, and Graduation Use Deadline24 Feb 2026 11517979 Procurement of Van Rental for the use of Monitoring and Facility Visit in National Capital Region Deadline23 Feb 2026 11517981 Rabies Vaccine and Tetanus Toxoid Deadline24 Feb 2026 11519110 Procurement of One (1) Lot Military, Police and Security Supplies for RHQ, PRO 4A for CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11519160 26AH002SVP Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the Roadside Maintenance Crew of Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11519199 Purchase of Tactical Shoes for MDRRMO Personnel use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11519519 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11519625 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) for the Locally Funded Project under FY 2025-Solar Powered Irrigation System - IB NO: BSWM-2026-02-018 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11519631 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 20m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. Alingaro, City of Gen. Trias, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11519680 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LAMPS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11519949 Team building - Overnight Package for 100 pax Package 1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11520048 Rehabilitation of St. Lights Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520098 PR # IMS-2026-002: Supply & Delivery of RFID Printer with supplies (UPM-IMS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520142 Reconfigured Regional Schools Press Conference 2026 (Additional LED Walls and Sounds) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520149 PUBLIC SAFETY AND SECURITY PROGRAM- INSTALLATION OF CCTV ALONG PUROK 1 TO PUROK 6 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11520194 PEACE AND ORDER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520198 GF 2026 (Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Expenses) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11520199 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline03 Mar 2026 11520200 PR No. 2026-02-0019: To provide labor and materials for the Repair and Improvement of DMW-RO II Building (Migrant Workers Processing Division – Ground Floor) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520201 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (RIPRAP) AT STATION 3+700 LEFT SIDE, 3+750 RIGHT SIDE AND 4+600 LEFT SIDE AT BARANGAY LAMPITAK AND ALBAGAN, TAMPAKAN, Deadline12 Mar 2026 11520203 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0147) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520204 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR HEMATOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY MACHINE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520207 STF-26-01-484 goods for the graduation ceremony Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520209 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline03 Mar 2026 11520210 Supply and Delivery of Seeds and other supplies for Malay Food System Production - MAO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520211 Repair & Renovation of Tingo ES Community Learning Center, Tingo, Olango, Lapu-lapu City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11520212 Procurement of Medals to be distributed to deserving pupils/students in the City of Calapan for School Year 2025-2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520213 IMSD - Conduct DOLE RO8 EMPLOYEE 2026: Work Life Balance Exercise Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520214 CONTINUATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520215 ICT Ink supplies for 1st Semester (PR-ORD-26-020) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GIVEAWAYS FOR TAXPAYERS ON THE 2026 TAX CAMPAIGN KICK-OFF OF BIR, RR9A-CABAMIRO, STO. TOMAS CITY, BATANGAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520217 26KB0018 Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Macapari, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline11 Mar 2026 11520218 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE TRI-WHEEL VEHICLE AT BARANGAY GOVERNOR PACIANO BANGOY, AGDAO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520219 RFQ 02-05-2025 Item A Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520220 Labor and Materials for the Replacement of Floor Tiles at FMRED Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520228 Purchase of Hardware Materials Deadline24 Feb 2026 11520452 S/D OF FIFHTEEN (15) PCS POUCH CLS KIT CAMOUFLAGE AND THIRTY-ONE (31) OTHER LI OF 7DCAO, PA (PHP 283,036.65.00) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11520581 Procurement of Requirements to Establish the Missile and Torpedo Logistics Support Systems of NAEC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11520755 Capital Market Specialist Post Issuance Compliance Deadline25 Feb 2026 11520806 Strengthening Capacity to Design and Implement Climate Resilience Projects Facility-Project Evaluation Specialist-IMIP Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520894 Legal Specialist Advisory and Commercialization Deadline25 Feb 2026 11520983 International Portfolio Management Systems Specialist Deadline25 Feb 2026 11520984 National Social Behavioral Specialist Water User Response Deadline25 Feb 2026 11520985 Financial Management Expert National Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520986 Health Civil Infrastructure Specialist - 2nd resource Deadline25 Feb 2026 11520987 IC-Technical and Financial Expert Deadline25 Feb 2026 11520988 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - Regional Focal 1 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520989 AIT Business Analyst in PHI Deadline06 Mar 2026 11520990 PSMG-2025-04 Implementation of a Nationwide E-Invoicing System in the Maldives Deadline13 Mar 2026 11520991 Financial Management and Analysis Specialist Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520992 Stakeholder Engagement and Coordination Specialist for RMI LEARN Deadline26 Feb 2026 11520993 NEP SUEP Technical Institutional and Financial Advisory Deadline13 Mar 2026 11520994 Loan 4426-UZB Rural Roads Resilience Sector Project - Civil works for the rehabilitation and performance-based maintenance services of Rural Roads in Khorezm Region Lots 1 2 3 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11520995 Loan No 4520 COL Loan No 8485 Grant No 0983 SF Grant No 0984 EF South Asia Subregional Economic Cooperation Electricity Transmission and Distribution Strengthening Proje Deadline09 Apr 2026 11521954 PRINTING OF COMPLETION CERTIFICATES AND PERSONALIZED MEDALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11522047 100-2026-02-467 Supply and Delivery of Certificates of Graduates, Ribbons for Graduates, Personalized Medals, etc., Deadline23 Feb 2026 11522202 Procurement of Certificate of Completion for Grade 10 Completers - February 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11522215 REPRODUCTION OF 4TH QUARTER TEST PAPERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11522252 On-demand contract for professional consultancy services in surveying, GIS, CAD, and BIM (Service Providers - Local Companies - All Grades). For more details, visit the Ashghal web Deadline15 Mar 2026 11522305 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF FOURTH QUARTER TEST PAPERS AND OTHER PRINTING SERVICES FOR GRADUATION S.Y. 2025-2026 TO FRANCISCO P. FELIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11523006 PROCUREMENT OF 42,620 LITERS DIESEL FUEL AND 5,000 LITERS OF GASOLINE FOR USE OF MOTOR VEHICLES OF THE LGU Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us