Philippines Tenders - 27 February 2026 (Page 14 of 14)

2,729 tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 14 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11633799 Supply and Delivery of AMP-2025-020 Pampanga Deadline06 Mar 2026 11633800 PR# 2026-01-0089S PARTS MOTORCYCLE YAMAHA YBR125 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11633801 Procurement of Tumbler for the use during the Pharmaceutical Health Programs Data Reconciliation Workshop Deadline05 Mar 2026 11633860 Purchase of handheld radio Deadline06 Mar 2026 11633919 Road Improvement at Saint Andrew Street, Brgy. Don Jose Deadline26 Mar 2026 11633954 Use for SuperHealth Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11633955 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF THIRTY-FIVE (35) CARDIAC MONITORS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11633956 Purchase of Medical Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11633957 Procurement of Drug Test Kits Deadline05 Mar 2026 11633958 PURCHASE OF LGU OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY - 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11633959 Extension/ Improvement of Mayor’s Office (Staff) including Offices of MEO, MPDC & LCR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11633960 Purchase of Motorcycle for Sangguniang Bayan Legislative Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11633961 ADDITIONAL OFFICE SUPPLIES OF TAYUMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TEACHERS AND NON-TEACHING OFFICE PERSONNEL FOR THE 1st QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11633962 RFQ FG NO. 028-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT PRINTING AND PUBLICATION EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11633963 OBSTRUCTION REMOVAL AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11633964 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF 1ST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES OF LGU – LIBERTAD, ANTIQUE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11634070 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11634072 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline11 Mar 2026 11634079 INSTALLATION OF STREET ROADWAY SOLAR LIGHTINGS AT RAMON, ISABELA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11634172 Straight Contract for the Supply & Installation of Hybrid Solar Power Generation System at Multi- Purpose Hall, Brgy. Buenavista, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11634175 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF BACK UP SOLAR POWER FOR CCTV Deadline19 Mar 2026 11634230 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH G.I POST CONCRETE FOOTING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11634381 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FIXED BASE STATION RADIO TRANSCEIVER FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PDRRMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11634382 Chemicals and Chemical Products for use of OMPH Patients Deadline19 Mar 2026 11634420 Supply and Delivery of AMP-2025-024.2 Pampanga Deadline06 Mar 2026 11634421 Procurement of ASF Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11634422 Glass door installation, glass replacement and glass partition installation in various areas of CFERMTC Deadline04 Mar 2026 11634423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC PIN WHEELS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11634425 TILLING OF COMPUTER ROOM, IPAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11634426 PNP Firearms Repository Room at Brgy. Sala, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11634427 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline02 Mar 2026 11634428 Supply and Delivery of 2,303 Liters Diesel for Caraga Regional Athletic Games 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11635203 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11635205 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11635369 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Procuring Entity: BLGU, Maglambong, Monreal, Masbate) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11637033 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP FOR PDAO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637034 PROCUREMENT OF ZUMBA T-SHIRT FOR THE CELEBRATION OF PRC-NCR WOMEN'S MONTH FOR CY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637037 Procurement of 1unit Laptop to support the operational needs of the Tourism Office Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637045 Procurement for 1unit Laptop used by the Budget Office Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637126 Purchase of Spareparts for the use of Vibro 02, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637137 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11637140 Procurement of office supplies for office operations and printing of teacher-made learning resources and assessment tools for FY-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11637141 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Laptop of MPOC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637143 General Merchandise Deadline09 Mar 2026 11637144 ITB-0021-2026 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Rural Health Unit of Medellin, Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11637145 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR 1ST P.M.S. OF MTRC VEHICLES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11637147 LBRDC SEZ FOR GENERAL SERVICES USAGE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637148 Procurement Office Equipment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11637149 Procurement of Farm Machineries to provide farmers with sustainable non-rice farming income sources. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637150 Installation of Drainage Canal at School Site, Brgy. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11637151 Procurement of the Office Supplies Not Available in PS DBM for NPS-Region 6 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637152 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Accessories Needed for Multi-lift of CEO Motorpool (100-26-02-080) (SVP 26-A-043) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11637153 Procurement of Office Supplies for the offices of the Bureau of Customs at the Port of Cagayan and Sub-Port of MCT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637155 Services Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637156 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts, Supplies, Oil and Lubricants for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Service Vehicles, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11637157 CONSTRUCTION OF CARATACAT CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH WASHING FACILITY AND KITCHEN AT CARATACAT AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 11637158 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds Deadline19 Mar 2026 11637159 Supply and Delivery of Tricone Roller Bit for Drilling Machine Needed for CEO Motorpool (100-26-02-056) (SVP 26-A-041) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11637160 Procurement of Computer Desktop, 2 set ( RFQ 2026-0226-041 PIMO) CARP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637161 Procurement of Calibration Services for the Laboratory Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637162 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Supplies and Equipment for DSSC 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637163 Construction of Gen. Set House (Pangasinan Provincial Hospital) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637164 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOBILE KITCHEN FOR THE USE OF MDRRMO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637165 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Bottles Sports Drinks and 1,500 regular size Apples for Caraga Regional Athletic Games 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637166 PR No. 2026-0215 Tablet 50 units Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637167 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637168 Procurement of Tables, Chairs and Tent to provide farmers with sustainable non-rice farming income sources. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637169 fOR USE OF VEHICLES ASSIGNED AT CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637170 Supply of Diesel 1ST QUARTER (MAYORS OFFICE) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637172 Construction of Multi-purpose Hall @ Sitio Malasin barangay San Macario Sur - Phase 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11637173 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices for Use of various Offices/ Hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline11 Mar 2026 11637174 WHEELCHAIR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637175 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DRRMH PROGRAM FOR THE 1ST QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637176 Construction of Deepwell with Submersible Pump & Elevated Tank Deadline12 Mar 2026 11637177 Rehabilitation of Infrastructure and Drainage System at Cabagan Public Market Deadline13 Mar 2026 11637178 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637179 LABORATORY ANALYSIS FOR WATER SAMPLES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637180 supply and delivery of various ICT supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR#2026-02-0560 with an ABC P 69,000.00. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637181 Procurement of Office Equipment 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637182 Purchase of PPE for Use of City Engineering Employees (Field Engineers, Heavy Equipment Operators, Mechanics, Carpenters, Drivers, Garbage Collectors and Streetsweepers), Laoag Cit Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637183 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637184 Procurement of 4 units Service Vehicle to be distributed to various department of the City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11637185 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR LIVESTREAM AND FIELD COVERAGE TO BE CHARGED TO CAPITAL OUTLAY OF ICT UNDER STO OF 2026. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637186 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccines, Medicines & Medical Supplies to be used for the Implementation of Mabalacat City Rabies Prevention and Control Program for 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11637187 Production of Municipal Souvenir (Customize Paraw Miniature) for the distribution for Guests and VIPs during Municipal Event - TOURISM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637609 Supply and Delivery of Various Oil and Lubricants for the use of Heavy Equipment and Various RP Vehicle of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11637610 For use different division of City Health Office and other health district, this City. CHO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637611 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts needed for Innova SHJ 683 & Toyota Hi-lux SJZ 300 (SVP 26-A-035) (PR 100-26-02-061) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11637613 CATERING OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE BARANGAY HEALTH LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM (BHLMP) UNDER THE NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11637614 Aircon Maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2026 11637881 Supply and Delivery of Various Oil and Lubricants for the use of Heavy Equipment and Various RP Vehicle of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638576 Installation of Additional Solar Street Lights(Miramar) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11638940 CONSTRUCTION OF PACAC PEQUEÑO CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH WASHING FACILITY AND KITCHEN AT PACAC PEQUEÑO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 11638941 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Tubes, Batteries, Oxygen gas and Acetylene Gas Refill needed for CGSO (CY 2026) ITB 26-057 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11638942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE HEIFER AND UPGRADED CATTLE BULL FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LEED Deadline09 Mar 2026 11638943 Tires for the use of Light Heavy Equipment at Motorpool Section/Motorpool P539,685.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638944 Purchase of Vaccine for Rabies Control Program @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Mar 2026 11638945 GENERAL MERCHANDISE -MARCH 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11638946 PURCHASE OF NEBULIZER AND SPHYGMOMANOMETER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638947 RFQ2026-014_Lexmark Toner and Kits Deadline02 Mar 2026 11638948 Office Supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Office Supplies) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0048 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11638949 Subcription of 1-Year Google Workspace For Education... Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638950 CONSTRUCTION OF ANNAFATAN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER WITH WASHING FACILITY AND KITCHEN AT ANNAFATAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 11638951 RFQ2026-013_Various ICT Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11638952 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH AT SITIO BOTOL, AB-ABAAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11638953 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and fixtures for the Bangsamoro Library and Archives-Office of the Director (BLA-OD) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11638954 Procurement of Battery Maintenance Free for the replacement of Deped HI-ace Commuter Van and DepEd Pick up batteries Deadline02 Mar 2026 11638955 RFQ NO. 129 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11638956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of BP Apparatus, Thermal Gun, Nebulizer and Hematology Reagents For Official Use Of MHO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11638957 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11638958 Medical Supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Medical Supplies) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0090 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11638959 HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR REPAINTING OF SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638960 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for the MDRRMC Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11638961 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for HMARSLEC and Forces CY 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638962 Installation of Safety Rails at Sitio Itaas,Gitna at Libis Deadline23 Mar 2026 11638963 PIPE LAYING AND CONNECTIVITY CENTRALIZE COLD SUPPLY FOR CISTERN TANK Deadline06 Mar 2026 11638964 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11639659 Procurement of DIESEL FUEL FOR TRANSPORT USE RFQ NO. 039 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11639716 BSF TACTICAL SETS OF UNIFORM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11639723 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio for the use of Health Emergency Management Unit and Regional Patient Navigation and Referral System Deadline04 Mar 2026 11639774 Installation of Solar Streetlights along Various Locations in Laoag City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11639821 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel (02-0130) CDRRMO Deadline19 Mar 2025 11639825 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11639874 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok 1-7, Barangay Cabugao, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2026 11639876 Procurement of office supplies and other supplies and materials for the 1st quarter 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11639877 Purchase and Delivery of Furniture of Ilocos Sur Provincial Library Deadline02 Mar 2026 11639920 Trophies and Medals for the use of WVRAA Meet Award and Certificate Committee 2026/HRDO P1,379,500.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11639930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25,000 LITERS OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF ROADS - SOUTHERN CAGAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11639988 Foliar Fertilizer in Gel Form - 1,000 bottles 45-0-0 + TE INORGANIC FERTILIZER IN GEL FORM (N=45%, Mn=0.0002%, Cu=0.0084%, B=0.0021%, Zn=0.0006%. Fe=0.0051%), 1 liter/bottle, etc. Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us