Philippines Tenders - 27 February 2026 (Page 5 of 14)

2,729 tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 5 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11630162 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630163 25DI0166 - Construction of School Building, Biñan City Senior High School West Campus, Barangay Langkiwa, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630164 RFQ PR26-02-022 SUPPLY MEALS AND VENUE FOR GAD FOCAL POINT SYSTEM (GFPS) QUARTERLY MEETING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630165 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT OF SUGPON, ILOCOS SUR FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630166 Procurement of Meals (Heavy Snacks Buffet) for the attendees of "Arte Babae": Exhibition of Women Traditional Artisans on March 18, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630168 Supply and Delivery of Athletes Uniform with Printing Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630169 PR#26-02-0081-M Meals for TESDA Orientation on Events Management NCII (PESO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630171 FOODS ACCOMMODATION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11630173 PR#26-02-0074-M Meals for 1st quarterly CYDC meeting (CYDO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630175 PR#26-02-0075-M Meals for Comprehensive Land Use Plan Presentation to Stakeholders (CPDO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630177 PR#26-02-0073-M Meals para ihain sa paglulunsad ng Coffee Table Book (SP) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630179 Provision of Catering, Accommodation and Training Hall ti be used and served during the conduct of ""Basic Training on Goat Production and Management (Training on Small Ruminants P Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630182 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR MOVING-UP CEREMONY OF ECCD CHILDREN Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630184 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF DANCE WORKSHOP OF TRAINERS AND TEACHERS ON PHILIPPINE FOLK DANCES 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630185 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR RECOGNITION, MOVING-UP AND GRADUATION 2026-NAGUILIAN NHS, Imelda, Naguilian, La Union Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630187 Meals and Snacks for the Observance of Fire Prevention Month Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630189 Use for Electrical supplies at Provincial Capitol Building Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630190 Purchase and Delivery of Food Items to be served to the performers, technical working group (TWG), men in uniform, and partner agencies in BARAKO Fest 2026 on March 24 to 29, 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630192 Supply and delivery of 330 sacks of #14/16 corngrits, 35 kilograms per sack, for the subsistence of CPDRC inmates for the month of March 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630194 CDRRMC MEALS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630195 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE CHAIRS USE IN MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630197 PR#26-02-0059-M Meals for 1st quarter Manila Bay Task Force (MBTF) meeting (City ENRO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630200 FOR THE USE OF THE INSTRUCTION OF BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY & LIVELIHOOD EDUCATION PROGRAM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630201 SVP 26-0212 - 100 pax MEALS AND SNACKS, and etc. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630203 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of Office of the Building Official Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630204 Provision of Food for the LOCAL AIDS COUNCIL MEETING (1st Quarter) on March 20, 2026 for 70 participants at Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP77,000.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630208 Supply & Delivery of Meals for the 9th Foundation Anniversary Celebration of Colegio De Muntinlupa Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630210 Various subscription for regional operation in DOST Northern Mindanao Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630211 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND VENUE FOR THE TRAINING ON INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATION FOR HEALTH WORKERS OF MUNICIPAL RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630213 Construction of Barangay Gymnasium Phase II (One Job), Brgy. Pughanan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630214 Meals and Snacks with Venue & Accommodation for the use of Various PSWDO Programs > SVP 26-C0165 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630216 PB-03-10-26 Procuremen of Sports Equipment and Supplies for the the use of Various Schools in Tagum City for Teen Tambayan (PR#200-26-02-00026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630218 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (MHRMO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630220 For Provincial Rabies Eradication Program 1st quarter 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630222 Procurement of WAREHOUSE RENTAL RFQ No. 036 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630226 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BOOKS NEEDED AT GUINDULMAN MUNICIPAL COLLEGE LIBRARY, THIS MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11630230 PURCHASE OF AIRCON USE IN BPLO , LGU-LEGNAES, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630233 RFQ>>> Division Office- Procurement of Day 2-4 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of Planning Activity-Writing Workshop on Improving Learning Outcomes Through Development Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630236 Medical supplies for Laguna Medical Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630240 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies, Devices & Consumables for LGU-Irosin Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630241 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11630243 Proposed Book Shelves of JHS and SHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630244 Food Supply and Catering services, Accommodation and Training hall for the Training on Post Harvest Handling of Fruits and Vegetables (Batch 1) to be held on March 23-27,2026 in O Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630246 Procurement of Test Materials for Job Applicants Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630247 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION ON THE CONDUCT OF CONFLICT-SENSITIVITY AND PEACE PROMOTION TRAINING FOR DA-MIADP ON MARCH 16-19, 2025 IN DAVAO CITY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630249 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BANIGAN FESTIVAL PHYSICAL SET-UP (HAYAHAY, WELCOME ARC AND DRESSING ROOM FOR LIN-AY AND LAKAN COMPETITION) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630251 Provision of Meals for Various Activities (Occular Inspection of Evidence, Annual Physical Inventory of Evidence, Custody of Evidence, Workshops, and Meetings with LS Collaborators Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630252 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630254 PR#26-02-0066-M Meals for Fire Prevention Month 2026 (BFP) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630255 To purchase of janitorial supplies for solid waste management Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630256 PR#26-02-0077-M Meals for attendees of the City Advisory Council meeting (CSWDO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630257 DEVELOPMENT OF THE LUMAWIG TOURISM AREA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630258 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the COA Exit Conference on March 10, 2026 at Cagayan de Oro City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630259 PROVISION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR LGU OFFICES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630260 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS FOR THE RIDO SETTLEMENT FUND FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630261 S20260554 Procurement of Hospital / Medical Equipment Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630262 PR#26-02-0076-M Meals for 1st quarter Local Health Board (CHO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630263 supply and delivery of various supplies to be used in various activities in RSLD, Paraiso, Tarlac City under Livestock Program FY 2026 with PR#2026-02-0776 with an ABC P 150,000.00 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630264 Procurement of Meals for 1st Division Management Committee under PR No. 2026-02-011 and Procurement of Meals for 2026 Division Checking of school forms under PR no. 2026-02-012 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630265 PB-03-10-26 Procurement of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for the use of City Agriculture - Vegetable Production Support Program - for Distribution (PR#100-26-02-00462) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630266 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR THE USE OF ESTUDYANTENG HANAS 2026 (PR#100-26-02-00315) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630267 Supplies for the modifications of HERT mechanical, electrical and control systems -26020589 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630268 Procurement of One (1) Lease of Venue with Meals and Accomodation in the Conduct of Training-Workshop on Sediment Offshore Sampling Protocols and Basic Water Safety on March 11-12- Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630269 JO No 0226-0004 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630270 Provision of Catering Services to be used during the conduct of Digital Farmers Program with Farm Tech Package 2 on July 20-24, 2026 at San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630271 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE AND FOOD FOR THE HOSTING OF CABLO MONTHLY MEETING TO BE USED BY BPLO LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630272 Supply and Delivery of Meals Sponsorship of Ayudang Medikal mula sa Bangsamoro Government (AMBaG) for Grand Iftar 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630273 PROCUREMENT OF PLANNER NOTEBOOK AND UMBRELLA - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630274 Procurement of 185 pax Buffet Lunch, etc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630275 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR RENTAL OF STAGE EXTENSION FOR LIN-AY AND LAKAN COMPETITION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630276 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630277 Oils and Lubricants for use in different Provincial Government Offices and Hospitals (SVP-088-2026) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630278 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR GAD WELLNESS CAMP ACTIVITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630279 Repair/Preventive Maintenance of Air Handling Units Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630280 Meals, Snacks, Rental of tables & chairs and Stage design to be served and used during the Governor's Night: 11th International Conference of the Phippine Association of the Study Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630281 26GPJ03-P.R.N0. 2026-02-003-Purchase and Delivery of Thermoplastic Traffic Paint, Glass Beads, Primer, LPG and Reflectorized Traffic Paint for use in the maintenance of national ro Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630282 Provision of Catering Services to be used during the conduct of Digital Farmers Program with Farm Tech Package 1 on July 6-10, 2026 in Rizal, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630283 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO YAPAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Excess Funds for 1st Quarter)” Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630284 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Farmer Lot Verification of INISAIP for the Town of Badoc and Natac City, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630292 procurement of Goods for the snack of Demolition team, Road Clearing activity and different activities in the Municipality Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630293 PR 2026-01-015 Meals, venue, and accommodation for the conduct of GABAY: Supervisory and Managerial Competencies Enhancement for Aspiring School Heads in DepEd Region V-Bicol on Ma Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630294 Procurement of Food (Complete Meal) of RO Personnel, Consultants, and CO personnel for the Conduct of MIRAROPA RAA Meet 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630295 Provision of Catering Services for CY 2026 Trainings and Conferences Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630296 GOODS-2026-0272 -PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES ,MEETINGS, AND SEMINAR OF THE CITY VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE OF THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630297 PR#26-02-0079-M Meals for participants of National Women's Month Celebration (CSWDO) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630303 Construction Projects Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630309 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY JANITORIAL SERVICES - MONTHLY (FEB TO MARCH) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630310 Repair/Preventive Maintenance of Fire pump and Jockey pump Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630312 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL (OPERATION OF MARKET) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630313 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF WATER PIPING SYSTEM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630314 RFQ 2026-02-0001- Supply/ Delivery of Fuel for use in the Service Vehicle Assigned at Quality Assurance Section ( 1st Quarter-2026) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630316 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of IP Telephony System with Configuration (KTB-02-2026-050) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630317 Desktop and Laptop to be used for the eBPLS and MTO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630318 Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630319 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630320 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR MOVING-UP CEREMONY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630321 Office Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630323 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY UNIFORM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630324 RFQ No.: MOOE 137066-2026-02-002 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630325 Food Processing Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630326 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Equipment and Accessories Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630327 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN AND BALLOON - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630328 2026 4TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE GOODS UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630330 “LEASE OF VENUE WITH FOODS FOR TRAINING ON GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT AWARENESS AND ADVOCACY PROGRAM TO MALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL” Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630331 Furniture Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630332 Supply and delivery of office supplies and materials for the operation of Malibago Elementary School Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630333 Q1-OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630334 Information Technology Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630335 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Medical Equipment for Various Units Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630336 CONCRETING OF CAGBANG IRRIGATION ROAD, BRGY. CAGBANG, OTON, ILOILO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630337 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MEDICAL AND DENTAL MISSION PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630338 RFQ-PURCHASE OF IT PARTS AND ACCESSORIES AND PERIPHERALS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630339 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PRODUCTION OF PHILIPPINE RETIREMENT AUTHORITY (PRA) 2025 ANNUAL REPORT (1 LOT) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630340 25PJ0081: Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-DOH Health Facilities Enhancement program (HEEP) LGU Hospitals, Mayoyao District Hospital, Ifugao Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630341 Purchase of Two (2) Units Multipurpose Motor Vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630342 Purchase of One Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630343 Purchase of Rescue Tools and Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630344 ITB- PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSE OF SMWS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630345 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630346 ~REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPECIALIZED ORTHOPAEDIC IMPLANTS THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630347 Supply and Delivery of Office Devices, Tools, Appliance and Equipment (EPA 2026), Rebid Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630348 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Patrol Jeep (Double Cab) for the Fulfillment of Mobility Requirements of the PNP under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA25PB-26-03G Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630349 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11630350 Agricultural Products to be used for the product development in Mobile Modular Food Processing Facility Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630351 Purchase of Food Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630352 Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630354 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE 13TH ASEAN+13 LEADERSHIP PROGRAM ON SUSTAINABLE CONSUMPTION AND PRODUCTION (SCP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630355 Small Value Procurement – Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Foodstuff Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630356 Food Stuff Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630357 Purchase / Fabrication of Tables & Chairs for Food Court (Plaza) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630358 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630380 G-2026-0024 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Case, City Schools Division Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630382 Meals for the Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630399 PB NO. 04-2026-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR BRONCHOLOGY UNIT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630407 Supply and Delivery of INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY for use in the Implementation of the Project: Province-Wide Installation of the Enhanced Tax Revenue Assessment and Collection System Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630411 MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION OF PENRO SOUTH COTABATO ENGP PROJECTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630414 RFQ No. 4752026-G (1 Canvass)(fabrication & installation) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630417 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630421 Supplies & materials for Improvement of Command Center Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630425 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTROCONVULSIVE THERAPY (ECT) MACHINE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630426 Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Purok 6, Brgy. Sinalhan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11630457 Repair and Maintenance of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630458 5% BDRRM Fund - Prevention and Mitigation Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630459 26G0150B Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630462 Repair, Maintenance, and Repainting of Cubicles at the Guidance Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630464 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630466 Construction of Standard Day Care Center, Barangay Sicsican Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630470 RFQ FOR FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630472 Food and Accommodation for Introduction of the Electronic Financial Reporting System (EFRS) 2026, Financial Reporting and Re-orientation of the Budget Management System (BMS) and U Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630473 Delivery of food supplies and catering services, accommodation and training hall for the conduct of Training on Coconut Production with Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) in Aborlan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630474 BPLD-26-IME-0319 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD WASTE BIODIGESTER MACHINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630475 LSSM2026A-248 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630476 LSSM2026A-247 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630477 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the MR SIA Orientation and Planning Workshop on March 19-20, 2026 in a Hotel or Resort in Catanduanes Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630478 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-17, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FY 2026 (REBID) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630479 Food Stuff Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630481 RFQ FG NO. 023-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (1) FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630482 Procurement of Goods - Supply and Delivery of Various Poultry, Fruits, Rice, Seafoods, and Bread Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630483 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Supplies for Strengthening S & T-Based Livelihoods through Value-Adding Technologies for Honey and Fish Processing in Calayan, Province of Caga Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630484 Food Stuff Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630485 Provision of Catering and Training Hall to be served and used during the conduct of ""Techno Klinik on Good Agricultural Practices for Coconut Production and Management (Techno-Kli Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630486 Supply and Delivery of Dog Food, Cat Food and Care Products Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630487 Supply and Delivery of Pelletizer for DEPED (SVP 26-A-034) (200-26-01-156) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630488 Procurement of Food Processing Equipment to provide farmers with sustainable non-rice farming income sources. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD RELIEF ITEMS (RICE, SARDINES, AND NOODLES) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630490 LSSM2026A-231 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630492 Food and Accommodation for Ensuring Quality Implementation Comprehensive Review, Gap Analysis, and Action Planning for the Revised K to 10 Curriculum Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630494 PREPOSITIONING OF EMERGENCY FOOD AND NON-FOOD RELIEF ITEMS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND EARLY RECOVERY IN HINABANGAN, SAMAR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630495 RFQ PR26-02-017 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING- WORKSHOP ON THE REVIEW AND ADJUSTMENT OF ASSESSMENT-RELATED TOOLS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630496 PURCHASE OF FEEDS USE FOR 30 SOW LEVEL PROJECTS AT MUNICIPAL DEMONSTRATION FARM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630497 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the HRH Convergence 2026: Advancing NHWSS and Health Service Delivery (Batch 1) April 6-10, 2026 and (Batch 2) March 23-27, 2026 in a Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630498 SVP26-02-066 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE FOR BUDGET NG HENERAL 2026: ANG KWENTO NG KWENTA & RELEASING OF CITY AID TO BARANGAYS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630499 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND FOOD ENGINEERING CLASSROOM PHASE 1 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630500 CADAC DOG FOOD Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630501 PURCHASE OF FOODSTUFF Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630502 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the HLI Provincial Kumustahan on September 2, 2026 in a hotel in Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630503 Food and Venue for MPOC & MADAC 1ST QUARTER JOINT MEETING Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630504 PR#26-02-0424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF JUVENILES AND FRY OF BANGUS, SIGANID AND POMPANO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630516 Purchase of fogging machine with insecticide Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630581 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630586 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 2 MEALS AND 2 SNACKS FOR PROJECT HANDA CONDUCT OF DRR-CCA TRAINING AND SIMULATIONS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PDRRMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630587 Completion of Public Market at Irawan Agricultural Center, Barangay Irawan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630588 Procurement of Graduation Supplies and Materials for AY 2025-2026- OMSC Collegewide (OMSC RFQ 26-007) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630589 Bus, Van and Jeepney/ PUV Rentals for CLRAA Meet 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630591 PB INFRA 26-055, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. LANOON, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630595 Air Conditioner 2.0 HP (Window Type with Installation and Complete Accessories Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630596 Construction of Standard Day Care Center, Barangay Bahile Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630597 26M0145B- 0148B Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630599 PB INFRA 26-054, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR GARSIKA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. GARSIKA, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630600 (PR No. 2026-0097) Procurement of Two(2) Units Tri-wheeled Vehicle for Solid Waste Management Disposal Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630603 Supply and Delivery of different school and office supplies and equipment of Teneguiban Elementary School, El Nido Del Norte District Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630604 Supply and Delivery of Trashbag XXL -shs Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630605 PB INFRA 26-053, COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AT NEW CEBU HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. NEW CEBU, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630606 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF BRGY STA ROSA Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630614 Printing and delivery of 2026 Gawad sa Manlilikha ng Bayan Brochure Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630615 OMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER OF BRGY PACOYOY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630616 PROCUREMENT OF GRADUATION & RECOGNITION SUPPLIES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SHS - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630617 PROCUREMENT OF GRADUATION & RECOGNITION SUPPLIES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us