Philippines Tenders - 27 February 2026 (Page 6 of 14)

2,729 tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 6 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11630618 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Universal / Chemical Spill Kit Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630620 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BRGY. POOC I, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630621 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supply Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630622 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR KALAHI-CIDSS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630623 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE III Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630625 Construction of Separate Restrooms for Men and Women Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630627 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HERBICIDE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630630 Procurement of 1 set Drone, etc. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INKS AND MAINTENANCE BOX FOR THE EXISTING PRINTERS OF THE VARIOUS OFFICES OF MSU-TCTO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630635 Door Replacement of Room 109 & 110 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630636 Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for Operational Activities for the month of March CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630637 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE OVERWEIGHT AND OBESITY MANAGEMENT AND PREVENTION PROJECT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPVC PIPES FOR TAGARAN PUMP STATION TRANSMISSION LINES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630639 Small Value Procurement – Procurement of Corporate Photo and Video Coverage for the "Pearls of Wisdom: 30 years of Excellence in Toxicology Service and Training" Awards Night Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630640 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS AND MATERIALS FOR OPERATION OF KAUSWAGAN MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC CENTER Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630641 Rewiring of the Computer Laboratory Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630642 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR WASTE SEGREGATION AND MANAGEMENT FOR FISH DRYING, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630644 Procurement of Labor for the Repair and Maintenance on Electricity Connection of School Building for the Implementation of "Eskwelahan Para sa Kinabukasan" School Project (Repair a Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630646 CID NO. 26LE0027 - REHABILITATION/MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES CULIBAO BR. (B00169MN) ALONG DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL RD (MALALAG-MALITA-JAS-G) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630648 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION TO CHILD ORGANIZATION PROJECT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630650 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11630651 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF TECHNICAL SKILLS TRAINING MEETING OF THE CAPACITY BUILDING FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630652 LSSM2026A-250 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630653 Construction of School Stage Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630654 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING GOODS AND TROPHIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE VICE MAYOR (RE-BID) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630655 2026-02-0762 Procurement of Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630656 LSSM2026A-249 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630657 Provision of Siphoning Services for PDEA Academy Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630658 PROCUREMENT OF BOOKSHELVES FOR THE READING NOOK PROGRAM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630659 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE 1 TO ZONE 3 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630660 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF MAKIPAGLABAN SA MALNUTRISYON PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630661 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF MAKIPAGLABAN SA MALNUTRISYON PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630662 Provision of Dental Supplies/Materials Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630663 Supply and Delivery of Trashbag XXL -jhs Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630664 LSSM2026A-246 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630665 25CJ0313 Repair / Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Sitio-Dam Elementary School, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630666 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR THE CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY CASE CONFERENCE FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-GAD Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630667 LSSM2026B-245 ffice Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630668 Procurement of materials for the repair and maintenance of water supply (replacement of G.I. pipe and other materials that connected to water pump and water tank) to ensure continu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630669 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Services for the Moving UP and Recognition Ceremony of Bernardo F. San Juan National High School for School Year 2025-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630670 LSSM2026A-242 Training Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630671 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630672 LSSM2026A-243 Training Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630673 Contract ID No. 25NC0067 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Bunawan National High School, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630674 PROCUREMENT OF SCHEMA FABRICATION LABORATORY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630675 Supply/Delivery of Local Commercial Well Milled Rice (V-160) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630676 Construction of Canopy of the Barangay Gymnasium Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630677 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630678 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630679 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment of Rawis ES-Libon West District, Libon, Albay Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630680 LSSM2026A-240 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630681 Small Value Procurement – Consumables for Bronchoscopy and Feeding tube Fr. 16 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630682 LSSM2026A-239 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630683 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630684 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630685 LSSM2026A-238 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630686 Small Value Procurement – Sterile Acupuncture Needles, Ventosa Glass Cups, Acupuncture Needle Tray Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630687 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA 1.JALAS, 2.PAYAO, 3.TAGBUBUNGA, 4.CAGNOCOT, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630689 Repair of the CCTV Gonzales Building Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630691 Printing of Primer/Brochure on ISSiP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630692 Procurement of National ID Pull-up Banner Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630693 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch, and PM Snacks) for Tabletop and Simulation Exercises Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630694 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SHS - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS MINI DUMP TRUCK TO BE USED FOR REPAIR/REHABILITATION/MAINTENANCE/CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630700 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK 4 TO 6, BRGY. LUCSUHIN, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630701 PB INFRA 26-047, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PUROK 4-AVAS, BRGY. SARAYAN, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630702 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11630703 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL OF BRGY SAN ROQUE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630705 Supply and Deliveru of Computer Sets Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630706 Construction of Slope Protection Structure Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630707 Procurement of 4-Layered Heavy Duty Reading Nook Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630708 Procurement of supply and delivery of purified drinking water for the Metropolitan Theater Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630709 Construction of Reinforced Canal Lining at Main Canal & Improvement of Drainage Canal at Main Drainage Canal No.1 & Main Drainage Canal No.2 for Magapit Pump Irrigation System,Cama Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630711 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BRGY. ULAT, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630712 Procurement of Services for the Maintenance of CGK9-EOD Force Issued Motor Vehicle Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630714 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630715 Bookbinding of BIDP for SB File. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630716 IMPROVEMENT OF CIVIC CENTER (PHASE 2) OF BRGY NAGCADUHA Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630718 A-26-007: Procurement of Office Equipment for LGU Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630719 57th Founding Anniversary Celebration – Event Supplies and Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630720 Construction of Welcome/Municipal Arch Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630722 Renovation of Rural Health Unit (RHU) Building (Phase II) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630723 Tokens for the 2026 Statistical Standards and Quality Assurance Forum on 24 March 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630724 Level 2 Barangay Water System (Phase 1) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11630726 Purchase of Fuel (Provision of fuel for mobilization of vehicles and equipment in removal of landslides debris and road clearing operation.) (MDRRMO) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630727 Catering Services of the Workshop on the User Requirements Specification for the 2026 Global Adult Tobacco Survey Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630728 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Transportation Services for PHU Off-Site Activities – March and April Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630729 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (hygiene kit) for the 1st Semester CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630730 CONSTRUCTION OF TBDOTS CLINIC AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT MAIN, BRGY. BIGA I, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630731 Construction of Overflow Bridge with Slope Protection Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630732 Construction of Box Culvert Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630733 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630735 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE TEENAGE PREGNANCY PREVENTION PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630736 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630737 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Sets Vacuum Splint for Fast, Effective and Versatile Options for Immobilization of Injured Extremities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630738 SURVEY PREPARATION AND APPROVAL OF LIBERTAD RELOCATION SUBDIVISION PLAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630739 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE TRAINING OF RURAL IMPROVEMENT CLUB FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630740 Construction of Child Development Center or “Bulilit Center” Complete with Facilities @ Brgy. 05 Poblacion, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630742 2026-02-0761 Procurement of Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630743 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for IGNITE Series PHASE III on March 23, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630744 2026-02-0760 Procurement of Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630761 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW MOBILE DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE UNDER IB NO. 26-30 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630762 PROCUREMENT, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV Deadline25 Mar 2026 11630763 Clutch assembly Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630768 Supply and Delivery of Distribution Transformer 50KVA, Single Phase of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630769 Supplies & materials for updating and maintenance of GAD Database Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630770 GEAR, ANTI FLASH GOGGLES AND OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630771 PURCHASE OF GROCERIES TO THE FAMILY OF BEREAVRED AJUYNONS FOR CY-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11630776 Construction/Installation of LED Streetlights at Eastdrive Village Phase A, Brgy. Pooc Deadline26 Mar 2026 11630784 Supply and delivery of laptop Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630785 SVP 26-0229 - 600 pcks. MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630786 LCF-0126-008 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630787 General Merchandise Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630788 Purchase of Fuel-1st QTR (MTO) - 0462 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630791 Supply and Delivery of 6-CRATE HOT AND COOLING WATER TANK with Burner and Tank for the Project S&T Community-based Farm on Mango Production and Processing for Enterprise Developmen Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630792 Contract ID No. : 25OB0468 - Construction of School Health Facilities, Silangan Elementary School, Taguig City Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630793 Purchase 1 Motorcycle unit Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630794 Bid for Common Office, General Home & Computer Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630796 25OH0184 - Construction of School Building (Phase 2), Justo Lucban Elementary School, Brgy. 672, Paco, District 5, Manila Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630797 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Purok 6, Barangay Tagapo Deadline26 Mar 2026 11630798 Purchase of indoor and outdoor sound system Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630799 PROCUREMENT OF LIGHT BULBS (PANEL RECESSED TYPE) TO BE USED AS REPLACEMENT OF BUSTED LIGHTS AT MUNICIPAL LOBBY, RESTROOMS AND NEW BUILDING Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630801 INVITATION TO BID FOR ONE (1) LOT – PROVISION OF JANITORIAL (INCLUDING SUPPLIES) AND OTHER SUPPORT SERVICES FOR OWWA RWO-NCR FOR CY 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630802 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MITSUBISHI ADVENTURE OF MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630804 Purchase of Medicine supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630805 REPAIR/REPAINTING OF RUNWAY MARKERS AND MARKINGS AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630807 Construction of Drainage Outfall at Amihan Subdivision, Brgy. Tagapo Deadline26 Mar 2026 11630808 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOUNTABLE FORMS (A.F. #51, A.F. #56 & BIR FORM #0016) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630809 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY SHIRT FOR THE NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630810 VEGETATION CONTROL AT DIPOLOG AIRPORT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630811 Information Technology Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630812 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Drainage Canal at Anonuevo Street, Brgy. Kanluran Deadline26 Mar 2026 11630814 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF GARDEN SOIL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11630815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UV PRINTS TO BE DISPLAYED AT LGU OFFICES, BARANGAY HALL, AND PUBLIC SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630816 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTED FORMS FOR BUSINESS APPLICATION FORM PAGE 1 & 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630817 Purchase of Tokens and Awards Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630818 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Refurbishment of the School of Law Dean's Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11630819 Procurement of VIA Screening Kit Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630820 BRUSHES, CLEANING ANGLED AND OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630821 RFQ FG NO. 027-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630822 Supply and Delivery of Mass Transport Vehicle Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630823 Supply and Delivery of Sports Materials for 2026 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association - Intensive Training Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630824 RFQ FG NO. 025-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630826 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Purok 3, Barangay Macabling Deadline26 Mar 2026 11630827 Supplies & materials for Fire Volunteer Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630828 PROCUREMENT OF ICT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630829 RFQ FG NO. 024-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (1) TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630830 General Merchandise Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630831 Purchase of Sporting Goods Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630832 supply and delivery of office supplies for the official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0558 with an ABC P 66,405.00. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630833 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPAROSCOPY MACHINE WITH TOWER AND ACCESSORIES UNDER IB NO. 26-28 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630834 Procurement of Goods - Supplies and Delivery of Various Frozen Goods for the EVRAA 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630835 2026-02-0749 Procurement of Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630836 CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630837 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630838 Supply and Delivery of AMP-2025-026.1 Pampanga Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630839 CATERING SERVICES, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND STAGE DECORATIONS FOR EOSY RITES OF DOÑA SUSANA MADRIGAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630840 S20260683 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630841 Catering Services for 2 days (PR26-02-032) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630842 ITB- CATERING SERVICES FOR BARANGAY NUTRITION ACTION PLAN WORKSHOP FORMULATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630844 “Purchase of supplies for PRAISE.” Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630845 SVP26-02-065 CATERING FOR CHED RQUAT EVALUATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630846 CATERING SERVICES, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND STAGE DECORATION FOR EOSY RITES OF TAYUMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630847 Catering and Accommodation Services. To be served during the conduct of Training on Rice-based Integrated Farming System with GAD Concepts, to be held in the Province of Camarines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630848 RENDER CATERING SERVICE FOR REVIEW ON LAWS RELATED TO WOMEN AND THEIR CHILDREN TO VAW DESK OFFICERS CUM CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT OF MCPC AND LCAT-VAWC Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630849 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (1st qrtr). SVP 26-D-056,100-26-02-009 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630850 Catering services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630851 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the HLI Provincial Kumustahan on July 21-22, 2026 in a hotel in Virac, Catanduanes Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630852 For Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (PGH) - 0009 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630853 Lot 1- Catering Services in Camarines Sur and Lot 2-Van Rental for the conduct of Various Meetings of Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Unit Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630854 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (PR # 20260233B Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630855 Invitation to Bid Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630856 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for PPS-2026-0015 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630857 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630858 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630859 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR TRAINING WORKSHOP ON COMPREHENSIVE EMERGENCY PROGRAM TO CHILDREN TO BCPC MEMBERS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION ON MARCH 12, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630861 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES UNDER ARBDSP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630862 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630863 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630864 Catering Services of Various expenses for executive related programs and activities for City Mayor's Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630865 Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program: Municipal Convergence Committee Meeting (Catering Services) - MSWDO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630866 SINASAAN ES_PANGANTUCAN NORTH 1ST QUARTER 2026 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630867 Catering Services and Venue during the Conduct of Family Planning Month Celebration on August 28, 2026 in a hotel in Masbate City Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630868 Procurement of Supplies for the NSTP Commencement Exercise of the City College of Calapan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630869 PROCUREMENT OF NEEDED SUPPLIES, MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION AND SBM WinS SUPPLIES -001-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11630870 CATERING SERVICES, VENUE DECORATION AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES SY 2025-2026 OF ROSARIO OCAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630871 Catering services for the conduct of Capability Building on the Formulation of a Training Effectiveness and Impact Assessment Tool under PR No. MISC-2026-02-056 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630872 For use in CPDO Supplies for the 1st quarter. CPDO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630873 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS MTRC ACTIVITIES (2) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11630874 Provision of Catering, Accommodation and Training Hall to be used and served during the conduct of ""Training on Quail Production and Management (Hail the Quail: An Eggciting Enter Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630875 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the HLI Provincial Kumustahan (Batch 1) on July 8, 2026 in a hotel in Naga City, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630876 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the Antimicrobial Stewardship Blended Learning Program on July 7-10, 2026 in a resort at Malilipot, Albay Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630877 S20260654 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630878 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation during the Training on Leprosy Clinical Practice Guidelines on September 22-25, 2026 in a hotel/ resort in Irosin Sorsogon Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630879 Catering Services, Accommodation and Other Supplies for MDC Consultation/Submission and Approval of Proposed Projects Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630880 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR HIRING OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS FOR LAKAN IT LIBERTAD AND LIN-AY KANG LIBERTAD ON MARCH 12-13, 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630881 PURHCASE OF BARAS ES SCHOOL SUPPLY AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630884 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (rehab/lvd) for the 1st Semester CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630885 Provision of Catering Services Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us