Philippines Tenders - 27 February 2026 (Page 7 of 14)

2,729 tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Security Printing.

This is page 7 of 14 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11630886 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR EOSY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630887 LSSM2026A-241 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630888 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION RECOGNITION & MOVING UP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630889 CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630890 1 Lot Provision of Catering Services for Session 1 of Hydrographic Survey Data Quality Control on April 6-9, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630891 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630892 1 Lot Provision of Catering Services for Session 1 of Basic Hydrography Module 1 on March 16-20, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630893 Other Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630894 RFQ FG NO. 026-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630895 Catering Services for the conduct of Various Meeting Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630896 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Thanksgiving activity of the MIRAROPA RAA Meet 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630897 PNPFG-GAA26-004-202-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630898 Catering Services and Venue during the Conduct of Advocacy Activities in celebration of Safe Motherhood Week on May 8, 2026 in a hotel in Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630900 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant for LCT Isla de Pitogo for CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630904 Procurement of Simvastatin 20 mg Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630905 2026-02-0752 Procurement of Meals Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630906 Semi-expendable office equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630907 FENDER, INFLATABLE AND OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630908 Subscription to Artificial Intelligence Powered Conversational Platform Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630909 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY 2026-01-0035 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630910 Procurement of Office/IT Equipment (EWS Monitoring Dashboard) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630912 101-26-0279 - K4 - MARCH 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630913 G-2026-0020 Supply and Delivery of Learners Kit, City Schools Division Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630914 PROVISION OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CELEBRATION OF THE 119TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF D'DALAYLAY FESTIVAL 2026 OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF JALAJALA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11630915 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PHARMACEUTICAL DRUGS,MEDICINES AND CONTRAST MEDIA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630916 G-2026-0022 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods and Uniforms, City Schools Divison Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630917 2026-02-0799 Procurement of Sintra Boards Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630918 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Frosted Glass Wall & Tile Carpet - PR-0052 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630919 G-2026-0013 Supply and Delivery of of 4 Wheel Tractor and Implement, City Agriculture and Services Department Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630920 REPLACEMENT OF WIRINGS REPAIR/MAINT.OF ELECTRICAL LIGHTINGS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630921 PROVISION OF LOGISTICAL SUPPORT TO BOTH FARMER MEMBERS & NON MEMBERS ENGAGED IN THE RICE, CORN AND HIGH VALUE CROPS ENTERPRISE IN SAN NICOLAS, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630922 REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630923 Purchase of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630924 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630925 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR MHO USE (2ND BID) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11630926 Lot 1. Project Reference No. 26G0143B, Procurement of Foods (Meals and Snacks) by the Different Offices of the Provincial Gov't of Lanao del Sur, with Php 2,596,162.00 as its ABC. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11630927 300-2025-06-106 Supply and Delivery Display Touch Panel, Flat Belt: Finger joint, Conveyor belt, etc., Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630928 RFQ 26-02-0027-01 PR 26-02-0068 First Aid Kit 525,000.00 HEMS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630929 Procurement of medical supplies for FIRST QUARTER 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630930 Lease of Venue for the Port Anniversary Celebration and Recognition Program of Top 10 Exporters and Importers of Collection District 10 for CY 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630931 Purchase of Groceries Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630932 SVP-26-0339 Procurement of Labor Services (Denture Processing) for the Implementation of Balik Ngiti Program of IPHO. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630933 PA SYSTEM 25 UNITS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11630934 SOUNDS SYSTEM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11630935 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL BEDS, CARTS AND OTHER RELATED EQUIPMENT UNDER IB NO. 26-32 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630936 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HFEP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT UNDER IB NO. 26-36 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630937 2026-02-0753 Procurement of Tarpaulin Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630938 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS UNDER IB NO. 26-26 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11630939 2026-02-0818 Rehabilitation of Main Water Supply System at Quezon Science High School, Q.S.H.S. Compound, Brgy. Isabang, Tayabas City - PEO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630940 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR QUITERIO SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN THE FIRST QUARTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630941 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - LDN PFO TOYOTA INNOVA SKF 657 VEHICLE MAINTENANCE, CHECK UP & PARTS REPLACEMENT 2026-02-0162 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630942 Purchase of Three (3) pcs Lateral filing cabinet and One (1) unit Grass cutter as requested by CGSO, City Tourism Office (PR#37,40) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630943 Purchase of tires and battery for repair and maintenance of various vehicles as requested by City Legal Office, Traffic Enforcement Section, CSWDO (PR#49,50,51) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630944 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY & BDF ( PEACE & ORDER, I.T.C.E DONATION ) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630945 Continuation of New Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline13 Mar 2026 11630946 Procurement & Delivery of Medical Supplies & Equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630947 101-26-0284 - 395 PCS STANDING WREATH SPECIAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630948 LED WALL AND MOUNTING Deadline13 Mar 2026 11630951 PR No. 100-2026-0241 Procurement of 1 Set Basketball Ring Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630952 School ID for Carmen Municipal College (1st Year & 2nd Year) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630953 Purchase of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630954 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Sports Utility Vehicle to be Used to Support Mobility Purposes of the Local Chief Executive, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630956 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630957 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630958 LU - PROCUREMENT OF DISMANTLE AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCON UNITS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630960 BM2026-02-087 INSTALLATION OF 200W SOLAR STREETLIGHTS FIXTURE ALONG TOWN PROPER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630962 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630963 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Conversion of Ordinary Lights to LED Lights at DOLE Central Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630964 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT RELOCATION SITE located at RIZAL, BANSALAN, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11630968 SSF on Coconut By-Products Processing - LOT 1 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630970 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11630971 Provision of Catering Services, Conference Hall and Accomodation - RFQ no 2026-02-042 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630974 Request for Quotation No. 2026-02-065 Supply and delivery of the Love The Philippines Shirt for TPB Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630977 Small Value Procurement – Provision and Delivery of Various Books for Family and Community Medicine Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630978 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630979 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & TESTING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDED AND BRAND NEW- INFRARED RADIATION (IRR) LUMINOUS LAMP THERAPY USE FOR CHRONIC LESION OR INJURY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630980 LCF-0126-001 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630981 Procurement of medals for the End of School Year Rites for SY 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630982 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL & GASOLINE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630983 LCF-0126-003 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630984 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT RECONDITIONED FIRE TRUCK TO BE USED BY HAGONOY FIRE STATION IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11630985 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630987 Purchase of Weighing Scale for Entrance Product and Charged for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630988 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11630989 Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11630991 REPRODUCTION OF 4TH QUARTER EXAMINATION Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630992 Repair/Improvement of RICTMD 7 Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630993 SVP BAC-2026-01-0025 (26-02-0064) / PROVISION OF SERVICES AND ACCESS TO PHILHEALTH (PHIC) ACCREDITED ELECTRONICS CLAIMS (ECLAIMS) SYSTEM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11630994 25OH0182 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Rivera Village Elementary School, Pasay City Deadline19 Mar 2026 11630995 LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (for laboratory used) (RFQ-MHO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11630996 Window-type Inverter Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630997 Food for March 23-27, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11630998 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE STOCKPILING OF BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631000 Supplies & Materials for Seminar on Healthy si Lolo at Lola Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631001 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SHS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631002 RFQ FG NO. 021-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631003 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRANDED AND BRAND NEW ENT PATIENT EXAMINATION CHAIR WITH FOOTSWITCH Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631004 Proposed Slope Protection DelRo HOA, Del Rosario, Naga City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631005 Semi-expendable items to be used for different programs and activities in FY 2026 for Kaputian Central Elementary School Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR THE ISSUANCE OF PWD ID Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631007 Catering and Room Accommodation. during the conduct of Eggciting Enterprise: Training on Mallard Duck Egg Production and Processing on March 17-19, 2026 at Province of Camarines No Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631008 Venue and Accommodation Services for the conduct of Training on Rice Crop Management Advisory (RCM) on April 14- 17, 2026 in Tacloban Leyte. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631009 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631010 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631011 RFQ No. 470-2026-G (1 Canvass)(Ihomis) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11631012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL ITB7-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631013 Procurement of Goods - Supplies and Delivery of Various Powders and Dairy Goods Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631015 Procurement of Goods - Supplies and Delivery of Various Fresh Vegetables, Spices and Condiments for EVRAA 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631016 Supplies & materials for Urban Greening Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631017 Repair and Maintenance of different of Tourism Facilities Deadline24 Mar 2026 11631018 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11631019 Procurement of Chip-based Reverse Transcriptase-Polymerase Chain Reaction (RT-PCR) test for Tuberculosis and Consumables (Set) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11631020 RFQ PR26-02-029 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION LOT2 (ADVOCACY SHIRT AND CUSTOMIZED ITEMS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631021 PNPFG-GAA26-005-2026-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631023 SHS Project USAGE for Graduation Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631024 PR#26-02-0364 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE USED DURING THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON EXTENSION DEVELOPMENT SERVICES CUM PROJECT IN CVMNDTC CALAPE BOHOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631025 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631026 Purchase of Heavy Equipment -Backhoe Deadline24 Mar 2026 11631027 Procurement of Goods - Supplies and Delivery of Various Meat for EVRAA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR EMERGENCY MEETING (GSO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631029 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF THE CAPSU TECHNOLOGY BUSINESS CENTER FACADE - CAPSU RDE (IPMO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631030 PNPFG-GAA26-002-2026-One (1) Lot Medical, Dental & Lab Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631032 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631033 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631034 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE APPLICATION OF SOIL COVER, GRADING AND COMPACTION AT MUNICIPAL DUMPSITE, BRGY. MERCED, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631035 CATERING SERVICES, VENUE DECORATION AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL YEAR RITES, SY 2025 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631037 115-02-2026 RFQ PAO RO Ink Bottles Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631039 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS OPERATING TABLE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631040 Supply and Delivery of Additional Office Supplies for BJMPRO-XI for the First Quarter CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631041 Printers - Mono Laser & Colored Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631042 Procurement of Aggregate Base Course for the Improvement of Road Shoulder at Barangay Gualsic, Alcala, Pangasinan Requested by the Mayor’s Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631046 QCYDO-26-EM-0316 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11631047 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR OF BAYWALK (STONE MASONRY) @RECLAMATION PHASE 2 AT BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631048 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11631049 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MINI GYM PHASE 4 ROOFING WORKS 1 SPAN AT BRGY. MABINI , TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11631050 Supply/Delivery of Animal / Zoological Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11631051 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED STAINLESS STEEL RAILINGS @BAYWALK, RECLAMATION PHASE 1, BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU (REPUBLICATION) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631052 Landscaping of School Premises Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631053 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance (RFQ-MAGRO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631054 Procurement of various supplies to be used for festival street and DLSCC decorations Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HYGIENE KITS FOR PERSONS DEPRIVED OF LIBERTY FOR THE 1ST SEMESTER OF 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11631056 Supply and Delivery of Influenza Vaccines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631057 Installation of New School Entrance Gate Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631058 PRO CAR GOODS 03-09-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631059 PROPOSED REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY & STEEL GRILL CANAL COVER AT NATIONAL ROAD OF THIS BARANGAY PALANGOY, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631060 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BRGY. SITE AT BRGY. CANDELARIA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline24 Mar 2026 11631061 PRO CAR GOODS 03-08-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631062 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER/GYM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11631063 PRO CAR GOODS 03-06-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631064 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of HP Inks and Toners for Various HP Printers Issued to NCCA Sections/Divisions Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631065 PRO CAR GOODS 03-04-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631066 Mkna-GSO-26-0098 Supply and Delivery of Bida Barangay Uniforms, MSC, Marikina City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631067 Procurement of Diesel for use of all NIA Region 02 Service Vehicles, Generator and Heavy Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631068 PRO CAR GOODS 03-03-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631069 Mkna-GSO-26-0097 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Repeater Station, Marikina City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631070 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE (use for processing of documents and submitting reports) (RFQ-MEO) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631071 PRO CAR GOODS 03-01-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631072 ITB- PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MACHINERY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11631073 BM2026-02-092 TOKENS FOR VISITORS/ GUESTS FOR THE 412TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631074 BM2026-02-091 PROMOTIONAL EVENT SHIRT FOR THE 412TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYAMBANG Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631075 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PURIFIED RABIES VACCINE THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11631076 Procurement of Medical Supplies ( Reagents) for use by the Sta. Cruz District Hospital Laboratory Section, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES / RFQ 2026-02-054-LS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631092 Purchase of Rice for Blood Letting Program (MHO) - 0162 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631094 RFQ No. 421-2026-G (1 Canvass)(animal supplies, drugs & medicines) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11631095 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF HYGIENE KITS FOR THE PHIL.APPROACH TO SUSTAINABLE SANITARY ZOD PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631096 Procurement of Certificates of Completion and Certificate/Diploma Jackets for the Barangay Operations Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631097 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS- JHS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631098 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES FOR PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL TEST - 14 PNSW PARAMETERS & BACTERIOLOGICAL TEST Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OVERHEAD DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER FOR COLD STORAGE FACILITY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631101 Bevacizumab 25mg/ml,(100mg/4ml) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631103 Installation of CCTV with Public Address at various area of Barangay Can-Cal-Lan Morong,Rizal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11631104 Drugs and Medicines for OMSDH use Deadline19 Mar 2026 11631105 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631107 Purchase of Essential Medicines for RHU Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631108 Procurement of Medicines (Vitamin C) needed by DENR Antique personnel Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631109 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE 1ST SEMESTER OF 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11631110 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631111 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Ho Deadline19 Mar 2026 11631112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR DRRMH PROGRAM FOR THE 1ST QUARTER CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631113 Various medicines for Health Emergency Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631114 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT-SILANG (PHARMACY) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11631119 Supply & Delivery of Various Medicines & Supplies for Barangay Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631120 Clindamycin, 75mg/5ml 60ml Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631121 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTERS FOR THE PRINTING OF ARAL PROGRAM TEACHING-LEARNING RESOURCES AND OTHER SUPPORT INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11631125 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631126 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT” Deadline19 Mar 2026 11631127 ENHANCEMENT OF SCHOOL PERIMETER FENCE (38 Spans) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11631128 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Mar 2026 11631130 Supply and Delivery of other supplies & materials for Street Decorations of Polillo Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631131 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for the Schools Division of Paranaque City Deadline02 Mar 2026 11631132 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline03 Mar 2026 11631133 DRUGS AND MEDICINES/IB NO. KK-2026-008(m) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11631134 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. RAWIS SITIO AS YOU LIKE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11631135 Rehabilitation of Water ways at various area of Barngay Caniogan-Calero-Lanang Morong,Rizal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11631136 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLES OF THE LGU FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 (PB-LAP-2026-016) Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us