Philippines Tenders - 23 March 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

896 tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12025739 Procurement of Agricultural Products (Seeds) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12025810 S20261097 Procurement of Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants…) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12025811 S20261103 Procurement of Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants…) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12025819 Purchase of vegetable seeds for Organic Demonstration farm program Deadline25 Mar 2026 12025828 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Hadji Abdullah "Bravo" G. Macapaar to support vulnerable sectors and communities experiencing food insecurity, particularly those affect Deadline26 Mar 2026 12025835 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds for Distribution to Beneficiaries of Livelihood Projects under the SAAD Program for CY 2026 with PR No. 2026-03-1168 & ABC of PhP 29 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026477 JAMES SUPPLIES FOR MAY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12026478 Procurement of 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES (CATERING SERVICES FOR DISTRICT PRESIDENT'S CAMP - SOUTH (MARCH 2026)) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026479 FOOD ACCOMMODATION DURING THE OPERATION TULI PROGRAM OF THE RHU Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026480 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026481 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for CMO and other Sub-Section- CY 2026`(SVP 26-B-0118) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12026482 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RESPONSE OPERATION SUPPLIES Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026483 Catering Service and Venue during the PDOHO, HRH Team Leader and DTTBs Monthly Meeting on April 7, 2026, June 3, 2026, September 3, 2026, and December 3, 2026 in a Resort/Hotel/ Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026484 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MSWDO, PDAO, ADMIN Deadline14 Apr 2026 12026485 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for the Vice Goverrnor's Office Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026486 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation to be served during the DRRM-H Monitoring, Evaluation and Mentoring (MEM) on April 14-17, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026487 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the BSLSNRL Organizational Alignment and Engagement Batch 1 on April 22-24, 2026 and Batch 2 on May 20-22, 2026 in any resort at Iros Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026488 PR NO. 2026-02-018 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for BPLO One Stop Shop Use. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026489 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES AND VENUE WITH PROVISION FOR ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE TRAINING WORKSHOP/FORMULATION OF ICM PLAN UNDER COASTAL AND MARINE ENVIRONMENT M Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026490 RFQ PR#2026-02-0078 Supplies and Materials FERD Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026491 OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES (AFPCC-210,388.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12026504 Catering Services - BNS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026505 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026506 SJADS SVP SERVICES: 2026-02 Catering Services (Meals and Snacks) for Municipal Women’s Month Celebration - 2nd Posting Deadline27 Mar 2026 12026507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR OPAG Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026508 2026-02-0830 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR PSWDO Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026511 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026512 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026513 Provision of Catering Services for the Launching of Women’s Month Celebration 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026514 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026515 FOOD CATERING FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITY OF BARANGAY APOPONG GENERALK SANTOS CITY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026516 CATERING SERVICES (PR # 20260226) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026517 26-02-03 BRAVO "MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BAC/CCC MEETINGS (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)" Deadline13 Apr 2026 12026528 Supply and Delivery of Snacks for the conduct of Technical and Advisory Visit to Micro Establishments Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026529 Catering Services (20260316) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026530 S20261100 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026532 S20261095 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026533 SVP-26-0608 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Banisilan, Cotabato. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026534 SVP-26-0606 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Arakan, Cotabato. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026535 SVP-26-0593 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the various activities of the PGO. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026536 SVP-26-0602 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Midsayap, Cotabato. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026537 GOV-26-404-SVP/Procurement of food and venue Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026538 Meals and Snacks to be used for BFP Carmen Fire Prevention Month Programs/Activities Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026539 S20261019 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026540 SVP-26-0610 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Pigcawayan. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026639 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for Fire Safety Access and Emergency Readiness Deadline06 Apr 2026 12026640 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Other Supplies for Kapalong Youth Empowerment Summit Deadline06 Apr 2026 12026641 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for KCAST use Deadline06 Apr 2026 12026642 Catering Services (Meal/Snack) for KCAST Accreditation 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12026643 Procurement of 545 Pax 1 Meal (Standard), etc. under P.R No. 1484-2026-Support to Balangay Festival 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026644 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Management Support Division Activities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12026646 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Various Departments 1st Quarter 2026 Non- Available Supplies (GF) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026647 SVP-26-0611 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026648 SVP-26-0603 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Magpet, Cotabato. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026649 SVP-26-0592 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the use of ADH. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026650 SVP-26-0599 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Libungan, Cotabato. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026658 Procurement of Food and Drinks for Financial Literacy Capacity Building "Alaga sa Pera, Alaga sa Kinabukasan, A Financial Empowerment Workshop for Kasambahay" Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026659 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials to Supply and Support the "Oplan Kalusugan" School Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026660 SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL CONSUMPTION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026661 Meals, Venue and Room Accommodation Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026662 Supply/Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12026663 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-SP Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026664 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-SP Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026665 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-SP Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026666 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-VGOV Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026667 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-VGOV Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026668 2LSSM2026A-070 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12026669 2LSSM2026A-068 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12026670 2LSSM2026A-067 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12026671 2LSSM2026A-065 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12026672 2LSSM2026A-053 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12026673 IB-2026-GOODS-013-01-0323 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12026674 Purchase of Supplies for use in Community Kitchen as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0149) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026676 PROCUREMENT OF VAWC SUPPLIES & MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12026690 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of 10th Division Management Committee Meeting Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026691 Food Provision for Livelihood SMEA Validation Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026893 Procurement for the City Disludging and Siphoning Services Program Deadline13 Apr 2026 12026949 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12026950 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE TRAININGG FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026954 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Bantayan Festival Deadline25 Mar 2026 12026962 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE USE OF THE EMPLOYEE CHORALE DEVELOPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2026 12026965 Conduct Entrepreneurship and Livelihood and Skills Development Program (Cooking Demo) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027150 Supply of meals for the official use during the CONDUCT OF SHELLFISH CULTURE HANDS ON TRAINING ON FABRICATION, CULTIVATION AND MANAGEMENT in Dagupan, Pangasinan on April 21-23, 202 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12027151 Supply of meals for the official use during the conduct of Capacity Building for Sustainable Fish Production and Facility Oversight in Dagupan, Pangasinan on April 28-30,2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12027152 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Senior Regular Meetings Deadline31 Mar 2026 12027153 MEALS & SNACKS FOR QUARTERLY PROJECT IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW/EXECOM Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027154 PR NO. 2026-02-010 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Meals and Snacks for MR-SIA Assesstment , Provincial, Local Health Bord Host Town Meeting , Vaccination for Eleven Barangays Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027155 PR NO. 2026-03-027 Supply and delivery of consolidated meal and snacks for MPOC meeting, Barangay Captain meeting with DILG, BDRRMP meeting, Senior Citizen host town meeting, LGU a Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027156 Purchase of 1000 packs of meals to be Distributed in 39 Barangays of this Municipality for Implementation of Nutrition Committee. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (CDW) CHILDREN YOUTH WELFARE PROGRAM (JUNE 22-26, 2026) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027162 DA7-03-PRDP-R-26-1943: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of Benchmarking for the I-REAP propose Sub-projects. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027163 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Meals and Snacks) to be used for the preparation of survey return by the survey team member and PPMO support staff additional survey expense in the im Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027167 Purchase of Foodstuff for the Conduct of the Mothers Class for Pregnant Mothers Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027169 CMO-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS IN SUPPORT FOR CITY MAYO'S SUPPORT TO LGU, BARANGAY, AND CONSTITUENTS MEETINGS AND ACTIVITIES IN THE VALENCIA CITY(2ND QUARTER) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027170 SVP-26-0604 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of IECC on RA 9003 and Clean up Drive in 3 District in line with the celebration of National Env Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027172 Meals to be served during the conduct of the Balagtasan Festival, “Akbay at Saludo sa mga Natatanging Balagtaseño 2026,” Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027234 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-07 - Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat (RTE) Food Items for the SFP Child Beneficiaries for CY 2026 in Eastern Cebu Province Deadline14 Apr 2026 12027235 Supply & Delivery of Meals & Snacks of DRRM Personnel & ACDV during "OplanLigtas SUMVAC 2026" Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027236 SVP-26-0662 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 @ Pikit, Cotabato. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027237 SVP-26-0050 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the use of the Office of the Vice Governor ang Sangguniang Panlalawigan Various Activities and Meeting. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027241 Supply& delivery of food to be served during General Assembly of Barangay Balinacon, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027242 Procurement of Food and Drinks For Children's (Summer Camp) Swimming Clinic Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027243 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD, DRINKS AND OTHERS FOR RETRAINING AND ORIENTATION OF BPSO VOLUNTEERS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12027244 PHO-26-376-SVP PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12027245 Provision of Food but w/lodging for the Implementation of Various Activities of 4K Program (lot 6) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027246 Procurement of Food and Accommodation for AMIA Activities Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027247 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Meals for the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027248 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Meals for the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027249 Purchase of Meals served during the Kadiwa ng Pangulo in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027250 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-VGOV Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027251 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-VGOV Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027252 Purchase of Meals to be served for the conduct of Yellow Card Beneficiaries General Assembly from Brgy. 2, 4, 6, 9, & 10, Lucena City as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0172) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027254 Purchase of Meals to be served for the conduct of Yellow Card Beneficiaries General Assembly from Brgy. Iba. Dupay, Lucena City as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0170) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027255 Food and Accommodation during the Training on Cluster Development Plan (CDP) Preparation for Rice Cluster on April 6-10, 2026 in Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027263 Delivery of Food packs, Chair Rental, Set Up for Graduation Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027264 Delivery of Food services for Gawad Makiling Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027327 Goods 2026-023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RESCUE, SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS, Catbalogan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027328 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Solid Waste Management Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027329 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY IX, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027330 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND SIDEWALK (BOTH SIDE) AT BRGY. MISWA, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline31 Mar 2026 12027416 GOODS-2026-293 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE BFP OF THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027417 Construction of Drainage Canal w/ Cover (Phase 2), Brgy. Bayog, Daram, Samar Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027418 Procurement of Various Trash Bins Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027433 GOODS-PNORTE-2026-001-: Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canals Deadline16 Apr 2026 12027473 Construction of Canal Lining with Cover at Fatima II, City of Dasmarinas, Cavite Deadline27 Mar 2026 12027474 024 Proposed Construction of CHB Open Canal @ Purok 10, Zone 3, Nahalinan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027475 Contract of Works for the Construction/Improvement of Line Canal along Cervantes Street, Barangay Poblacion, Zamboanguita Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027476 26-04-03 ALPHA "CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT NEW NAGA AIRPORT" Deadline14 Apr 2026 12027477 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT CENTRAL BALBALASANG, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12027478 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL COVER AT LOWER, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12027479 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT IBONG, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12027480 Purchase of Back Pack Bags for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - Kinder as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0142) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027481 Purchase of Back Pack Bags for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - Grade 5 as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0146) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027537 S20261104 Procurement of Rice Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027552 Road Opening with Gravelling at Biwag Deadline27 Mar 2026 12027679 Supply and Delivery of DIESEL Fuel for various LGU Operations for CY 2026 (General Fund) ITB 26-096 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12027680 Procurement of Diesel Fuel (2026-03-0022-DF) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12027681 LAGONOY-26-03-052 / Fuel Allocation MENRO Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 12027682 LAGONOY-26-03-053 / Fuel Allocation MAO Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 12027926 Purchase of Fuel(Diesel, Gasoline) (MEO) - 0935 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12027927 Purchase of Fuel - 1st Quarter (MENRO) - 0940 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12027928 25GHI0049 (REBID) - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Service Vehicle and Various Heavy Equipment assigned at DPWH Cebu 5th District Engineering Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 12027942 Purchase of diesel for Legislative vehicle use Deadline25 Mar 2026 12027964 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12027965 Procurement of Fuel Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027966 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 liters Diesel Fuel (to replenish Stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, for use of various service vehicles, dumptrucks & equipment of the province) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027967 Diesel (Montero) - Mayor's Office Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027968 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF GASOLINE FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-SP Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027969 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-VGOV Deadline26 Mar 2026 12027976 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Municipal Ambulance Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028040 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028041 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines-MHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12028043 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028044 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028046 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines [For use during the Pangasinan Provincial Jail Office Medical & Dental Mission for Persons Deprived of Liberty (PDLs)] Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028047 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12028048 26CB-GSC-108 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028049 26CB-GSC-104 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12028073 Purchase of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028074 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines (1st Quarter). (NP/PB 26-B-0115) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12028122 Purchase of Medicines (MHO) - 0937 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028123 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for Botika ng Bayan Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028124 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028125 PB 12-GOODS-2026 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT OF GEN. E. AGUINALDO, BARANGAY POBLACION 2, GEN. E. AGUINALDO, CAVITE" Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028126 Purchase of Various Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Commodities for the Rural Health Units (RHUs) in this Municipality. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12028127 RFQ No. 718-2026-G (1 Canvass)(drugs & medicines) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028138 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028139 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028140 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Commodities in support of the Responsible Parenthood and Reproductive Health (RPRH) Program in this Municipality Deadline30 Mar 2026 12028155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Drugs and Medicine for 2NDQuarter 2026 for Official Use of MHO Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028713 Provision for food and snacks during the RIce Information Campaign Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028743 HBAC-A-2026-03-669 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028745 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Forum for Focal Persons to Address Arising Issues Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028752 Procurement of LAPTOP WITH KEYBOARD AND MOUSE & 1 LOT OFFICE FURNITURE (FOR OFFICE USE OF MSWD CRISIS AND DROP IN CENTER.) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028754 LAGONOY-26-03-054 / Fuel Allocation ADMIN Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028755 Construction of Solar Dryer located at Barangay Angio, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12028761 Provision of Supplies and Materials for the Installations of Solarlights (P1, P2, P3) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028763 Supply and Deiivery of Office Supplies, Equipment and Consumables Deadline07 Apr 2026 12028764 Procurement of Spare Parts for Various Municipal Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028765 EARTHFILLING AT PLACER CEMETERY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12028766 Construction of Stage Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028767 RFQ FOR TRAINING SUPPLIES IN TM-I Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028768 RFQ FOR REPAIR APRIL 2026 (LABOR) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028769 Request for Service for the general cleaning of various ACUs located at various offices Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028770 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit - Plastic/Multi-Purpose Shredder and 1 unit - Hydraulic Baler/Bailing Machine Deadline07 Apr 2026 12028771 26OI0018:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (MRF), Phase 2, Barangay Pamplona Dos, Las Piñas City (14.449611, 120. 974847) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028772 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EYE DROPS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028773 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-045 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028774 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUILDING PHASE III Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028775 1 unit Industrial 50kls. Tumble Dryer, Gas Operated Front Load for NOPH (SVP-287-2026) 0106 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028776 Supply and delivery of various Agricultural and Marine supplies for the implementation of Livestock Program, R4D Projects on Corn in Pangasinan and Station maintenance and producti Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INDUSTRIAL FLUIDS USED IN HEAVY EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE & BATTERY CLAMPS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028779 Skills Enhancement Training on Katarungang Pambarangay Law for the Lupong Tagapamayapa and Training Workshop on the Basic of Barangay Legislation for the Barangay Officials of Maas Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028780 MG-ADM26-014/SH26-0313-MGJTDC-031 ELECTRIC DRILL AND 3 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028781 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR BEMONC Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028782 FIRST SEMESTER 2026 TOURISM OFFICERS’ MEETING CUM BENCHMARKING OF THE KAAMULAN FESTIVAL Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028783 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER BLDG. AT LAKANDULA (PHASE-2) Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us