Philippines Tenders - 23 March 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

896 tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12028784 PROCUREMENT OF BEMONC BAGS & JACKETS WITH EMBROIDERY Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028785 LAGONOY-26-03-058 / Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028786 Supply and Delivery of Feeds for Ligao Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline30 Mar 2026 12028787 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS SPHYGMOMANOMETER FOR BEMONC Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028788 Purchase of common-use supplies and equipment-inks for the use of various offices Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028789 Procurement of Business Plates for Registered Business Owners Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028790 1 lot - 4 pcs Vehicle Tires Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028791 LAGONOY-26-03-055 / TB DOTS / MHO Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028792 To Provide Labor and Materials for the replacement of unserviceable parts for Toyota, Hi-Lux, SJV 988. (SVP 26-B-0116) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028795 Request for Quotation on MEDICAL, DENTAL & LAB EXPENSES (MOOE) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028796 Supply & Delivery of Furnitures for the use of NIA R9 Personnel Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028797 Procurement of Goods (Publication of Municipal Ordinances), SB Office, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028799 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028802 Food catering services for HOA Trainings and Seminars (MPDO) - 0821 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028819 DENR XII NO. 056-CRFMS/FY2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028828 Supply of Various Electrical Materials for Various Government Facilities District 1 & II, Las Pinas City Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028843 Procurement of Vehicle Spareparts Repair and Maintenance Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028844 RNHS 2026-03-0007 Termite Control Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028853 Lease of Accommodation for the Conduct of Forum for Focal Persons to Address Arising Issues Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028858 Cleaning and Sanitation Tools and Equipment in compliance with SBM-WinS Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028876 Supply of Various Materials for the Application of Thermoplastic Painting of Pedestrian Lanes Road Edges & Center Lines at Various Locations, Las Pinas City Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028884 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for Libjo RHU Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028885 Payment of Meals and Snacks to be served during the training workshop on Harmonizing Planning and Budgeting on March 11-13, 2026 at Vira, Alaoa, Tineg, Abra Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028886 Fire Fighting & Rescue and Safety Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028888 Supply, Delivery and Instalaltion of 1.5 HP Window Type Aircon - PR-0115 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028889 Supply and Delivery of Thirty-One (31) Pieces of 3/4 Marine Plywood and Other Additional Materials for the Installation and Upgrading of Ceiling, Lighting, and Electrical Systems a Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028891 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for Support to Barangay Visitaion Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028896 Labor for the repair of classroom doors located at Bldg 2 Room 1 and Bldg 3 Room 1, Labor for the repair of roofing, door and ceiling located at Bldg # 9 Rm # 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028906 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028915 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028926 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Agrivet Supplies for Livestock and Agricultural Production Projects Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028927 Procurement of Other Transportation Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028928 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PDF EDITOR SUBSCRIPTION LICENSES FOR ONE (1) YEAR WITH INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, SETUP, AND TESTING Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028929 SUPPLIES FOR YEAR END SCHOOL GRADUATION, MOVING-UP & RECOGNITION Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028930 MASIBAY IS OFFICE SUPPLIES PROCUREMENT CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVEWEIGHTS PIGS (Brgy. Bineng) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028932 Procurement of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle Deadline06 Apr 2026 12028933 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028934 General Merchandise Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028935 Repair of Roofdeck at City Schools Division Office, Brgy. Banay-Banay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028936 Procurement of 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES, FILING CABINET & 1 LOT GENERAL MERCHANDISE (OFFICE SUPPLIES - NORTH) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028937 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 344,267 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028938 Meals for Peace and Order and Public Safety of the Municipality of Moalboal in the Yearly Celebration of the Holy Week Festivities Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028939 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028940 Installation of Solar Power Street Light Electrification for a 20-meters Placement Distance at Barangay Mana-Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028941 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028942 supply and delivery of drugs and medicines Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028943 M-ADM26-006/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-024 ANGLE VALVE 3-WAY, 1/2 INCH DIAMETER Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028944 Purchase of Tarpaulin and T-shirt - Celebration of the Buwan ng Kalutong Filipino (OMAg) - 0774 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028945 Procurement of Training supplies for various activities under the 4K Program Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028946 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for CPSO Office. (SVP 26-B-0119) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028947 PROCUREMENT OF SPEAKER & MICROPHONES FOR RHU & BIRTHING CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028948 Purchase of Blood Test Strips Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028949 Purchase of Goods (Foldable Table) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028950 Purchase of Deodorizer/Neutralizer for Canals Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028951 26OI0020:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Buildings (Community Covered Hall), Barangay Putatan, Muntinlupa City, 14.396408, 121.04367; 14.397522, 121.034535; 14.405808, 121.035663; Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028952 Slope Protection Barangay Munting Parang (Sanitary Landfill) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12028953 IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12028954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIALYSIS CONSUMABLES (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-03-049A) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12028955 26LG0037 - Construction of Kawayan Parallel Br. along Jct Manikling-Gov Generoso Rd, Barangay Manikling, San Isidro, Davao Oriental Deadline15 Apr 2026 12028956 Procurement of Appliances, Equipment, Office Furniture and Other Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12028957 Purchase Request – 4 Flash Drive (128 gb) et,al. for the Official Use of DENR CENRO Talibon Regulation and Permitting Section (RPS) (CBFM, SMU, Patent Issuance, Forest Utilizatio Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028958 MG-TSE26-023/SVP26-0313-MGJTDC-015 GAS MASK PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028959 Purchase and Delivery of Assistive Devices (Wheelchairs) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028960 Improvement of Multi-Purpose People's Hall (Covered Court) - LGU Compound Deadline07 Apr 2026 12028962 MG-STS26-015/SH26-0311-MGJTDC-019 LAMP FLOODLIGHT Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028963 Procurement of Customized Shirt in Celebration of PRC-NCR Women’s Month-Rebid Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028964 Procurement of 1 LOT APPLIANCES, PRINTER & LAMINATING MACHINE (PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT -SOUTH) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028965 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Caloocan City Public Safety and Traffic Management Department Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028966 25GFL0051-Supply and delivery of various toner (Ricoh Gestetner Brand) for copiers/printers use at the DPWH Sorsogon 2nd DEO, 1st Quarter FY 2026, Brgy. Payawin, Gubat, Sorsogon Deadline14 Apr 2026 12028967 MG-ADM26-008/SH26-0311-NGJTDC-025 BRUSH PAINT 2 INCHES AND 10 OTHER ITEMS Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028968 26OI0021:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Social Services Area), Brgy. Elias Aldana, Las Piñas City (14.4775, 120.979722) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028969 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports Materials Procurement of ICTE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12028970 Improvement of MDRRMO Staff House and Warehouse Deadline07 Apr 2026 12028971 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Caloocan City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028972 PROCUREMENT OF GULAYAN MESH WIRE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028973 RFQ PR 26-03-068 Broom (walis tambo) and others Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028974 Improvement of Emergency Operation Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 12028975 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of materials needed and prizes for the Liga ng mga Barangay Night in line with the celebration of Tatusan Festival 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12028976 26OI0019:Construction of DSWD Haven for Children Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alabang, Muntinlupa City, 14.425838, 121.030724 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12028977 Purchase and Delivery of Therapeutic Handlooms Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028978 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL/ OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028979 Procurement of Medicines Deadline25 Mar 2026 12028980 1 lot - Physical and Chemical Test R.O. Water Treatment system for two (2) units every 6 months for one (1) year Contract (January 1 to December 31, 2026) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12028982 RFQ-Labor and Materials for the Installation and Repair of 3 Unit Transformer at 25 KVA each in 3 Phase Electrical Supply of Cortes Multi-Species Hatchery C.Y. 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028992 HBAC-A-2026-03-652 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028994 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 12028996 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028997 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12028998 PB-03-31-26 Procurement of Rescue Supplies for the use of CDRRMO Operations (PR#100-26-03-00712) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12028999 HBAC-A-2026-03-668 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029000 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for HMARSLEC and Forces CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS FOR NUTRITION AND DIETETICS DIVISION - LCP IB NO. 26-14 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12029002 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029003 ICT Equipment for use in the CFIDP FITS Center Enhancement CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029004 Supply and delivery of smart tv for SCMNHS-Bagong Silang Annex Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029005 Construction of Draiange Canal at Vigan Central School at Brgy IX, Vigan City Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SETS FOR ARCHITECTURAL AND STRUCTURAL PLANS Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET MODEM/SATELLITE CONNECTIVITY DEVICE (STARLINK) FOR DsM OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029008 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS DURING THE CONDUCT OF IMMUNIZATION ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029009 Purchase of T-shirt for Solo Parent Day Celebration (MSWDO) - 0593 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029010 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the BDRRM Trainings Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029011 Office Supplies for official use in various trainings and activities under Rice Competitiveness Enhancement fund for 1st & 2nd Quarter Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029012 Provision of Waterproofing at Mobo District Jail (Repost) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029013 Advocacy Materials for official use in various training and activities under RCEF Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029014 Procurement of Livelihood Supplies and Materials of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029015 Upgrade of Existing Solar PV System Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029016 Technical Requirements (KCF Activities) Tourism Deadline15 Apr 2026 12029018 Purchase of Office Equipment for Various Offices (MO) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12029019 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (AFPPGMC-253,973.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029020 G-2026-0046 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029021 R& M OFFICE EQUIPMENT (PSAFP-290,810.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029022 Purchase of Service Vehicle (MENRO) 1.3 L, 4 Cyl. DOHC Dual VVT-i,A/T Deadline15 Apr 2026 12029023 Purchase of Purified Vaccine (2.5 IU Freeze-Dried Powder for Injection (MHO) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12029024 Water Quality Assessment For Binahaan River Watershed 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029025 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (NCRCOM-606,400.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029026 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-048 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029027 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE MOTOR VEHICLE (OJ1-225,956.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029028 (Re-bidding) for the Proposed Construction of Footwalk at Barangay Poblacion Norte, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline15 Apr 2026 12029029 NCWF-0226-004 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029030 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE BUILDING (PFO,GHQ -345,000.00) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029032 NCWF-0226-002 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029037 Procurement of Goods Purchase of Mono block Chairs Deadline08 Apr 2026 12029038 RFQ 26-02-0020-02 PR 26-02-0056 Balfour Abdominal 159,692.00 OBOR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029041 RFQ 26-02-0019-02 PR 25-09-0350 Ultrasound Gel 143,340.00 RAD Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029042 REHABILITATION OF OPEN CANAL AT JUAN LUNA ST., BARANGAY TABING-ILOG, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029043 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE(BRAND NEW) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029045 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FABRICATED SIGNAGES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029046 PURCHASE OF GENSET Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029051 G-2026-0051 Supply and Delivery of Laptop, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029052 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and External SSD Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029053 SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029054 Request for Quotation on PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW - LCPC Deadline26 Mar 2026 12029055 Purchase of Medicine in Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029056 For the SALAMAT-PAALAM Maginhawang Pagreretiro" Program for Retiring Official/Employee. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029057 Procurement of Medals for different Public Schools of Calabanga Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029058 Supply and Delivery of Televisions for URS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029059 260350265 - Procurement of Ink Ribbon Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029061 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029062 Procurement of Medals Deadline26 Mar 2026 12029063 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029064 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Expense Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029065 260350260 - Procurement of Printing Services Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029066 Purchase of Monobloc Chairs Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029067 Supply and Delivery of Computer Set to be used at Calaca Heath Office, City of Calaca Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029068 Purchase of Food Stuff for Orientation and Workshop on Learners Registry and Tracking System.... under PR No. GCD 01-019-03-26 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029072 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Unit Electric Vehicle Deadline08 Apr 2026 12029073 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029075 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029076 Supply of 10 mM dNTP mix, 1mL per vial - PR IHG-2026-043 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029077 Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Business Enterprise on May 4-8, 2026 in the Province of Camarines Sur Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029081 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment parts and Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029082 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029083 HBAC-A-2026-03-656 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029084 HOSPITAL BED, MANUAL AND SURGICAL SUCTION UNIT Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029086 TUBE SEALER AND PORTABLE AUDIOMETER WITH TYMPANOMETER Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029089 101-26-0404 - VACCINES FOR SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029091 PROCOREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ANTI-DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL QUARTERLY MEETING Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029092 Rehab of Chaplah Foot Trail Deadline01 Apr 2026 12029093 Procurement of Printing Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029094 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR 7K KADUNUNGAN PROGRAM Deadline07 Apr 2026 12029095 Procurement of Audio Equipment to be used at the MNCHS Covered Quadrangle and Annex Campus (Supply and Delivery) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029096 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW SCUBA TANK REFILLING MACHINE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12029097 Purchase of various Office Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029099 Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Fortuner (VRA 648) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029100 SVP 2026-788 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF INFRA ASSETS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029101 25DQ0130 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of 8CL, Bautista Elementary School, Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline14 Apr 2026 12029102 25DQ0128 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of 3CL, New Era ES (Bucal II ES), Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline14 Apr 2026 12029103 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF STA CRUZ ES COVERED COURT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029105 Site Development of Municipal Park (Phase 1) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12029106 TUMITUS ES HARDWARE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029107 Supply and Delivery of Air Freshener Spray and Other Goods - LMCH (138) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029108 PR NO. 2026-03-032 Supply and delivery of inks and other consumable for all LGU Mawab department use. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029109 PR NO. 2026-03-030 Supply and delivery of office supplies for all LGU department use. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029110 PR NO. 2026-02-004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY CHAINSAW FOR DISASTER AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS OF MDRRMO USE. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029111 URCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR PONTEVEDRA - LGU Deadline07 Apr 2026 12029112 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use at Rice Program 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12029113 G-2026-0041 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath, Leis and Stage Decoration, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029114 Supply and Delivery of Copier Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029115 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Premium Rice for Distribution as Assistance to Families Affected by Crisis Situations Deadline13 Apr 2026 12029116 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) UNITS WIRELESS DIGITAL ELECTRONIC VIDEO BOARD FOR USE OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF ATOK, BENGUET Deadline07 Apr 2026 12029117 G-2026-0045 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029119 Purchase of (OBM) 2 Strokes 40 HP MDRRMO Deadline15 Apr 2026 12029120 Procurement of Buggy and Hand Truck for Utility Services (Cleaning and Janitorial Supplies) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029122 PROCUREMENT OF NEWSPAPER ADVERTISING FOR THE USE OF CITY TREASURER FOR PUBLICATION OF RPT DELIQUENCIES (PR#100-26-03-00654) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029123 101-26-0406 - HPV AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PREVENTION OF HUMAN PAPILLOVIRUS STRAINS AND PREVENT ADVERSE REACTION OF VACCINE Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029124 Procurement of Digital Copier for URS Antipolo City, Morong and Pililla Campuses Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029125 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES FOR USE IN THE PERIODICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF MITSUBISHI STRADA (SNJ 3383), SERVICE VEHICLE OF NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029126 Procurement of Early Warning Devices Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029128 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029129 Provision of Annual Subscription to Enterprise Network Firewall Security License for DEPDev MIMAROPA Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029130 Procurement of Meals for Operation SUMVAC 2026 for the Observance of Holy Week 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029132 Rehabilitation of School Fence with Concrete Pathway at Mamatid Elementary School, Brgy. Mamatid, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029133 Procurement for the Veterinary medicine supplies (Animal Anti Rabies Vaccine) for 1st quarter from city veterinary office Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029134 Procurement of Inventory Stickers and Property Stickers Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029135 Purchase of food & refreshments to be served during the National Women's Month Celebration Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029137 Procurement of Cleaning Supplies for Office Use Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029138 BUFFER SOLUTION PH7 (PHOSPHATE)(5379)A Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029140 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029141 PROCUREMENT OF 82 PC M14 REPLICA WOODEN RIFLE BID NO. 26-03-088 Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us