Philippines Tenders - 23 March 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

896 tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12029143 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES FOR USE IN THE PERIODICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF MITSUBISHI STRADA (SKD 739), SERVICE VEHICLE OF NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029145 Purchase of Tire (12R20) for the maintenance of Municipal Dump Truck (Shacman SND-6399) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029147 HBAC-A-2026-03-654 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029149 To purchase of Public Early Warning, IEC, and Injury-Accident Prevention Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029153 HBAC-A-2026-03-663 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029154 Supply and Delivery of Monobloc Chairs for the Office of the Governor Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029155 HBAC-A-2026-03-657 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029157 Procurement of Various Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for the Sports Affairs Office for the Three Campuses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029158 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH FROM COMMUNITY TO DAO E/S Deadline08 Apr 2026 12029159 1 lot - 4 pcs Vehicle Tires Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029160 HBAC-A-2026-03-662 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029161 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-039 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12029162 Purchase of supplies and materials for the 2days workshop on the completion of Accomplishment Report and Finalization of GAD Plan and Budget 2027 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029163 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029164 PR# 26-0634- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Construction/ Improvement of ERDH Laboratory Building at San Nicolas 1st., Lubao, Pampanga Deadline14 Apr 2026 12029165 PN23-SVP016-2026-01-PROCUREMENT OF: ISO 9001: 2025 QMS CERTIFYING BODY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029166 Replacement of damaged street lights around the circumferential of Higatangan Island Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029167 Purchase of Various Supply and Materials for the Support to Kick-Off and Culminating City Activity Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029168 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029169 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES FOR USE IN THE PERIODICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF ISUZU CROSSWIND (SFS 851), SERVICE VEHICLE OF NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029170 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029171 HBAC-A-2026-03-655 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029172 Purchase of Multi-vitamins with iron for children and pregnant women and lactating mother Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029173 Fabrication of Material Recovery Facility (MRF) at Brgy. Poblacion, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029174 LAGONOY-26-03-051 / Purchase of Tacunan Dwarf Coconut Seeds for Coconut Propagation Projects Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029175 Reprinting of Nutrition IEC Materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029176 Procurement of Various Papers needed for Registrar's Office for the Four (4) Campuses Deadline26 Mar 2026 12029177 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029178 Procurement of Office Equipment and Others - PDAO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12029179 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the Implementation of Seaweed Tissue Culture Technology Verification Deadline24 Mar 2026 12029183 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029185 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RP VEHICLE TOYOTA HILUX IN PEMU ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029186 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029187 Supply and Delivery of various Information Technology and peripherals Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029189 Purchase of Feeds - Livestock and Poultry Multiplier Farm - (OMAg) - 0782 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029190 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of ELCAC Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029191 Lot1: Provision of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Entire Interior of 4-Unit Guest House Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029192 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Shelter with CR at Barangay Guinsay, Barangay Cambubho, Barangay Mantija, Barangay Cogon C Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029193 Purchase of food & refreshments for the conduct of Coordination Meetings on Anti-Criminality Awareness with Gender Sensitivity in the Barangay (OPLAN SAGIP) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029194 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES & FIXTURES (METAL LOCKER) FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN TAGUM CITY (PR#100-26-02-00560) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029195 Repair & Maintenance of LDRRMC Rescue Vehicle (L300 Van Y4U-422) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029196 Procurement of cleaning & sanitation supplies for office use Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029200 Procurement of cleaning & sanitation supplies in compliance with SBM-Wins Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029201 1 lot - AM / PM Snacks and Buffet Lunch for the 104 participants of 2026 Strategic Planning on March 25-26, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029203 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TOWER POST, RECEIVING AREA & SESSION HALL Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029204 Procurement of Materials & Labor for the Repair of Door, Roofing & Ceiling located at Bldg. No. 7 Room 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029206 Procurement of Training Services for ISO 9001:2015 QMS (Documentation, Root Cause Analysis, and Risk Management) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029239 Supplies and Deliveries of For Printing of Inventory Stickers for CY 2026 or 2027 for approval of Department Head for City General Services Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029244 Procurement of ICT equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029246 Procurement of Materials Door & Ceiling Repair located at Bldg. No 2 Room 1 & 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029247 Supplies and Deliveries of Bantay Kamurayaw Project - Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (Cladding) for City Mayor's Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEMONSTRATION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF TARGET TRAINING IN MIMAROPA F.Y 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029249 PAGDAYAW AWARDS 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029266 Procurement of Goods (Meals and Snacks during the Provincial Meet 2026) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029290 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029302 Supply and delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029332 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Accessories for Media Coverage of LGU Activities and Events (MIO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029336 MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF RTC BUILDING Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029339 REPOSTING: MEALS, SNACKS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION CONVERGENCE 2026 ON MARCH 25-27, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029340 HYBRID SEEDS FOR CAO Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029341 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline23 Mar 2026 12029406 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Roofing of Bleachers at Barangay Plaza Phase II, Barangay Baras, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline30 Mar 2026 12029407 Construction of Foot Bridge at Purok 5 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12029408 Procurement of Pickup Truck for BFP Deadline27 Mar 2026 12029638 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set of Desktop Computer and Other Items for Use by the Cebu Provincial Inter-LGU Waterworks System Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 12031466 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 15 POLES LOW COST OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. BAG ONG BARRIO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline14 Apr 2026 12031469 Procurement 0f X-ray Machine Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031470 Installation of Street lights/solar Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031471 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031472 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031473 Purok 10 Brgy. Katipunan Repair of Solar Dryer Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031474 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FOOD STUFF Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031485 Supply and delivery of 95 bags OPV White Glutinous Corn Seeds for use under the project “Development, Testing, and Mainstreaming of Corn Business Enterprise Linkage Tool (CornBEL Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031486 CONCRETING OF LATERAL CANAL ZONE 1 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12031487 26DM0035 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Silangang Maligaya, Municipality of Agdangan (13.880692°,121.921284°) Deadline14 May 2026 12031488 REHABILITATION OF MINIPARK Deadline09 Apr 2026 12031489 Supply and delivery of Various Animals for use under 2026 AMIA Program Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031490 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY WELCOME ARCH Deadline09 Apr 2026 12031491 Barangay Road Concreting Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031492 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY OFFICESA OF APOPONG , GSC. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031493 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RP VEHICLE SCA 4520 WITH PR NO. 2026-02-0770 AND ABC OF PHP 58,800.00 2ND REPOST Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031494 Procurement of Industrial Drum Fan for use of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031495 Repair of Two (2) Waiting Shed - Burabod I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031496 Improvement of Brgy Plaza @ Brgy. Bagacay Mobo Masbate Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031497 Purchase of Office Supplies and Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12031498 Repair of Health Center - Rawis Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031499 Supply and Delivery of T-Shirt and Uniforms for CGDPAL Personnel Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031500 GOODS 2026-047 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware, Electrical Supplies and Materials, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031501 GOODS 2026-046 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture & Fixture, Appliances and Kitchenware, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031502 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Apr 2026 12031503 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STICKERS FOR MOTORVEHICLES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DENR TARLAC (2026-G-049) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031505 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Engr. Baintan Adil-Ampatuan,MNSA for the vulnerable communities, including disaster victims, particularly during this month of Ramadan i Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031506 FOR RECOGNITION RITES, MOVING UP CEREMONY AND COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031507 Supply and delivery of information and communication technologies for Strengthening Science-Based & Policy-Informed-Industry-Level Support to Boost the Viability of Bamboo-Based En Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031508 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP ROMEO K. SEMA, DPA to address the immediate needs of the constituents especially those affected by recent adversities and in promoting Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031509 Supply and Delivery of Supply and Delivery of various Medals for All Public and Private Schools of Sipalay City, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031510 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. BUGA-BUGA, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW MOTOR SINGLE VEHICLE (DOUBLE DISC BRAKE) FOR OPERATIONAL USE OF THE IBJT & MARKET OFFICE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031512 26KA0043 Construction of New Bridges: Magubo Bridge along Sayre Highway, Impalutao, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Brgy. Impalutao, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline16 Apr 2026 12031513 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT WATER DISPENSER AND REFRIGERATOR Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031514 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031516 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031517 26KA0042 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Ilignan, Barangay Guihean, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon (124.985867°, 8.399342°) Brgy. Guihean, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline16 Apr 2026 12031518 Supply and Delivery of Polyethylene Hose for 17 Barangay of Sipalay use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031519 Construction of DND Proper Local Waste Disposal System Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031520 101-26-0413 - MEDICAL DEVICES FOR BMC Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031521 1 lot Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Camera with Installation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031524 Procurement and Installation of CCTV Camera at Diwa ng Tarlac Perimeter Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031525 Purchase of CCTV and Installation at Plaza Concepcion Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031528 26-08-03 BRAVO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031530 PROCUREMENT OF 3 LOTS VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031531 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE MAIN AND SATELLITE CAMPUSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12031532 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR WASTE SEGREGATION AND MANAGEMENT FOR FISH DRYING, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031533 REPAINTING OF INTERIOR PARTITION WALL AT BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES (BFAR), BRGY. BONUAN BINLOC, DAGUAPN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031534 25KA0115 (Re-advertisement) Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHU/SHC, San Fernando Super Health Center, Bukidnon Barangay Sto. Domingo, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline16 Apr 2026 12031535 INSTALLATION OF DEEPWELL AT BUREAU OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC RESOURCES (BFAR), BRGY. BONUAN BINLOC, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031536 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031537 Design and Build of One-Storey Type C Dormitories Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031538 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Apr 2026 12031539 26DM0033 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rizal, Buenavista, Quezon (13.706568°, 122.418292°) Deadline14 May 2026 12031540 26DM0031 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Tabak - Tabak Br. (B01700LZ) alongTalaba-Summit-Panaon Rd Deadline14 May 2026 12031541 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031542 SJADS SVP GOODS: 2026-08 Procurement of Electrical Wiring at Billeting Area for Palarong Pambansa 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12031543 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031544 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031545 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031546 NCR-2603-006 (0159) - PROCUREMENT OF MARKETING COLLATERALS - GIVEAWAYS/PROMOTIONAL: TUMBLERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031547 3 units Motor Vehicle (Electric Motor Vehicles). Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031548 Supply and delivery of Medicines for Rural Health Unit, LGU, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031549 Supply and delivery of Printers for IPPF Office use Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031550 Other supplies for the 2026 Quarterly Survey of the Philippine Business and Industry Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TONER CARTRIDGES FOR TWO (2) FUJI XEROX: APEOSPORT-VI C5571 PHOTOCOPIER, LOCATED AT THE OFFICE OF FMS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031552 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for Non – Communicable Disease Program for Second Quarter of 2026 requested by Rural Health Unit, Nasugbu, Batangas IB No. 26 - 10 (1) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12031553 Purchase of Assistive Device - Elderly (MSWDO) - 0620 X Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031554 Brigada Eskwela 2026 materials for Dagupan City National High School Senior High School Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031555 Purchase of Various Food Stuffs - Pabasa sa Nutrisyon (MHO) - 0584 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031556 PURCHASE OF RABISIN Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031557 Procurement of HPV Vaccines in support of the Cancer Control Program of the Municipality Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031558 Purchase of Various Food Stuffs - Dietary Supplementation (MHO) - 0583 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031559 PANTAWID-2026-03-18-0248: FOR THE USE OF POO's PAGADIAN PANTAWID OPERATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031560 Request for Quotation_Food Package Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031561 GOODS-PNORTE-2026-003-Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Pathway (Phase 2) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12031562 Proposed Construction of Barangay Hall Kitchen Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031563 Purchase of Various Drugs, Medicines & Commodities for Tuberculosis (TB) Prevention & Control Program in this Municipality Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031564 RFQ 2026-02-0007:Furnishing and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint for the Repair/ Maintenance of National Roads along Naguilian to San Mariano Road (S00789LZ) and Alicia to San Mateo Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031565 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Office Supplies) to be used for the activities to be done by the DARPO and DARMO offices for the conduct of survey, survey additional expense under SP Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031566 Procurement of Common School and Office Supplies and Other Materials Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031567 Construction of School Building at Sucuban Deadline10 Apr 2026 12031568 Construction of School Buildings Deadline10 Apr 2026 12031573 PR NO. 26-02-002 - PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT AND SPARE PARTS TO BE USED IN TRIMMING/PRUNING/CUTTING TREE BRANCHES ALONG NATIONAL ROADS WITHIN 2ND DISTRICT OF ALBAY Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLY FOR SCHOOL OPERATION Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031621 Soil Bearing Capacity Test (SBCT) for the Construction of 5-Storey PCO Dormitory (16 Doors with Roof Deck, Parking Space and Drivers Quarters) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031622 Soil Bearing Capacity Test (SBCT) for the Construction of RLRDD Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031623 Soil Bearing Capacity Test (SBCT) for the Construction of Information Technology Management System (ITMS), IT Center (5-Storey Building) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031624 APR 1ST QUARTER-JHS-BELNHS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031625 86097 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GI MATERIALS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031626 Supply and Delivery of various Office Equipment for SPO and City Vice Mayor’s Office use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental l Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031627 26NE0062-Construction of Municipal Executive Building, Sta. Cruz, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031628 NAUSAWAN HALAG 1 DEEP WELL WATER SYSTEM CONSTRUCTION (HALAG) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031629 26NE0064-Construction of Wharf, Barangay Magsaysay, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031630 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12031631 NAUMAG-LOWER JACMAL CIS REHABILITATION Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031632 26NE0061-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Vicente, Tubajon, Dinagat Islands, (10.326744, 125.559706) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031634 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA FORTUNER)1011-1419776, L300 VAN RESCUE, L300 VAN RESCUE 1411, ASUZU FORWARD SCX, L300 VAN 1411/SLA 1412, HILUX PATROL CAR OR 327A, HI ACE VAN 1101 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031635 CHO-2026-02-449 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031636 Supplies and Materials for Registrar Office and accounting office. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12031637 101-26-0411 - BULACAN NGAYON MAGAZINE Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031638 2026-03-1235 Procurement of Materials and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Rescure and Ambulance Vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031639 2026-03-1236 Procurement of Materials and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Rescue and Ambulance Vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031640 2026-03-1233 Procurement of Materials and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Rescue and Ambulance Vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031641 2026-03-1269 Procurement of Fertilizers Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031642 Procurement of Seermo Subscription Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031643 Supply and Delivery of Premium Rice Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLUIDS FOR SPH-MAITUM Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031645 RFQ No. 716-2026-G (1 Canvass)(laboratory supplies) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031646 Soil Bearing Capacity Test (SBCT) for the Construction of 1st Sultan Kudarat PMFC Building (2-Storey Building with Roof Deck) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031647 Construction of Aqua Park Phase II at Malimono Punta Beach Resort Deadline10 Apr 2026 12031648 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB SUPPLIES FOR SPH-MALUNGON Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031720 FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031856 Solar Streetlighting in Liloan, Cebu (straight contract) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12031863 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. POB. DEL NORTE, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031865 Purok 7 Brgy. Katipunan Repair of Solar Dryer Deadline09 Apr 2026 12031867 PROPOSED 14-UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12031907 Procurement of relief goods under Supplemental fund 2025 requested by MP Hashemi N. Dilangalen aims to address the immediate food needs of disaster-affected families due to massive Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031909 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Kayquit I, Indang, Cavite Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031912 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Printed Polo Shirts and Customized Tokens for CSC FO-DOH 2026 Cluster Meeting Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031915 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Appliance Firewall Hardware with 1 Year License Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031916 Purchase of Barangay Official Uniform Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031918 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031919 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031922 Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031924 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031925 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031927 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMP TRUCK 3.5m3 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12031932 Purchase of 2 Units Tractor (Property, Plant & Equipment:/Provision of 2 Units Tractor) (OMAg) - 0871 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031935 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS, ACCESSORIES AND OTHER PARAPHERNALIA FOR THE NATIONAL PASUC Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031937 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PNP PERSONNEL UNIFORM AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031939 Procurement of LED Solar Lights for use in the different Buildings/Establishments of the Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us