Philippines Tenders - 23 March 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

896 tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12031942 For the Purchase of Medical and Laboratory Supplies (PGH) - 0017 X Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031943 REHABILITATION OF CCTV CABLE ALONG THE HIGHWAY AND NHA, MARIKABAN, SANTA FE, CEBU - BARANGAY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031944 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Equipment for Primary Care Facility use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031945 Procurement and delivery of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the implementation of Buyo-Buyo Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031946 Supply and Delivery of T-Shirt with Print to all Barangay Tanods of 17 Barangays, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031947 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031948 PROCUREMENT OF LIVESTOCK Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031950 Supply and Delivery of various materials use for in Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC II Training, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031951 Procurement of relief goods under regular fund 2025 requested by MP Kadil Jojo M. Sinolinding, Jr., MD, DPBO for the benefit of the flood-affected communities that have caused sign Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031952 Procurement of relief goods under regular fund 2025 requested by MP ABDULLAH E. GAYAK to augment welfare goods for communities severely affected by the recent disasters in SGA and Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031953 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen for PCF use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031954 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP ATTY. SITTIE FAHANIE UY-OYOD, MBA to assist families affected by disasters and displacement within our area of responsibility, in suppo Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031955 Supply and Delivery of Animal Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Effective Prevention of Canine Rabies in 17 Barangay, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031956 RFQ for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031957 26KA0041 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, 8th Infantry Battalion, Barangay Poblacion, Impasugong, Bukidnon (125.002476°, 8.291212°) Barangay Poblacion, Impasugong, Bukidno Deadline16 Apr 2026 12031958 RFQ for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031959 PR-2026-03-003 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031960 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031961 Repair of Reception Building and Landscape Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031962 Provision of Office Equipment for the used of Sangguniang Bayan, Matnog, Sorsogon Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031963 RFQ for the Procurement of 3 boxes Anti HBs Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031964 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031965 RENOVATION OF THE CPDO RESTROOM OF WOMEN, PARMC BUILDING, POBLACION OESTE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031966 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEALS AND SNACKS FOR R1AA DELEGATES, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031967 Design and Build of Sewage Treatment Plants Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031968 Animal/Zoological Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031969 Other Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031970 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031971 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031972 Purchase of One (1) unit Desktop Computer Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031973 RFQ for the Procurement of 23,529 Bottles 1 Liter PNSS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031974 Supply and delivery of Various Animal Feeds for use under 2026 AMIA Program Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031975 Supply and delivery of Various Office and Other Supplies for use under 2026 AMIA Program Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031976 Full Board and Lodging for Strengthening Early Childhood Care Development (ECCD) Services for Quality and Inclusive Early Leaning cum Team Building. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031977 VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES WITH LABOR FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline26 Mar 2026 12031978 26DM0030 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Batabat Br. (B02616LZ) along MSR Jct.-Lopez-Buenavista Rd Deadline14 May 2026 12031979 Janitorial Supplies of DCNHS SHS Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031980 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR BUHAY NA TUBIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – MAHARLIKA ANNEX REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF TWO CLASSROOM TILES IN NEW BUILDING Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031981 SJADS SVP GOODS: 2026-07 Procurement of Office Equipment – 1st Quarter Deadline27 Mar 2026 12031982 1 unit Automatic Voltage Regulator (AVR) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031983 26-03-03 BRAVO "SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF THREADMILL STRESS TEST MACHINE (SYSTEM)" Deadline13 Apr 2026 12031984 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PRE-CAST Deadline25 Mar 2026 12031985 NCR-2603-005 (0157) - PROCUREMENT OF MARKETING COLLATERALS - GIVEAWAYS/PROMOTIONAL: UMBRELLA (3-FOLDS) Deadline24 Mar 2026 12031986 Purchase of Information and Communication Technology Equipment (HRMO) - 0810 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031990 Procurement of Various Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Commodities for Maintenance Treatment of Hypertension and Diabetes Mellitus in the Municipality. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12031994 INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC STREETLIGHTS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12031996 FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12031997 Purchase of Various Drugs & Medicines,under the Mental Health Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032000 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR 1ST QTR 2026 LOT 4 SOUND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032001 DefendHER: Empowering Women Through Self-Defense Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032002 26NE0063-Construction of Wharf, Barangay Llamera, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032003 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Fishing Supplies for the Fishery Development and Livelihood Support Program of LGU-Coron. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12032005 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 3-2026 (DAKLAN, KARAO AND NAWAL) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032006 Katipunan ng Kabataan Assembly Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032007 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Covered Court at Caterman, Candon City Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032045 Purchase of Various Food Stuffs - Hapag ng Bagong Pag-asa (MHO) - 0582 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032046 Additional Solar Street Lights - Hiparayan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032048 Installation of CCTV on Accident Prone Area Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032052 Supply and Delivery of IT Products - LYDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032054 Supply and Delivery of IT Products - MNAO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032060 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032061 Construction of Solid Waste Management Facility Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032062 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline25 Mar 2026 12032063 Procurement of Rice for Stockpile in Support of Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Response Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032064 NCR-2603-004 (0150) - PROCUREMENT OF SURGICAL FACE MASKS & N95 MASKS FOR PRO NCR Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032065 Office Supplies (PR # 20260246) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12032066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT THE RICE PROGRAM WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0139 AND ABC OF PHP235,290.00 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12032067 Supply and delivery of Office Equipment Units for various offices of LGU, Biri, Northern Samar Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032068 Tokens Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032069 Procurement of Tarpaulin for the Information and Dissemination of Office of the Governor Deadline25 Mar 2026 12032070 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST Deadline31 Mar 2026 12032071 Installation of Stair Steel Handrail - San Antonio Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032072 Purchase of Supplies for stockpilling of Non-Food (MDRRMO) - 0569 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032073 Construction of 1 Unit Tanod Outpost - San Antonio Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032074 PB 13-GOODS-2026 "PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HEAVY DUTY MINI DUMP TRUCK FOR MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE UNDER THE DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PLAN OF MDRRMO, OFFI Deadline02 Apr 2026 12032075 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Pathwalk Purok 1 - Rawis Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032076 Procurement of Medals for the Commencement Exercise of Narvacan north District (Elementary and Secondary) for the SY 2025-2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032077 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects: Rehabilitation of DTI-IX CPD Warehouse (PR 2026-035) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12032078 Supply and Delivery of Dietary Supplementation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032079 Construction of School Building at Niangkaan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12032080 RFQ 2026-02-0006:Furnishing and Delivery of Materials for use in the Re-painting of Guardrail along Alicia-San Mateo Road (S00810LZ) and Junction National Potia Road (S00823LZ) for Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032081 RFQ 2026-02-0004:71x Special Maintenance- Furnishing and Delivery of Hand Tools for use along Daang Maharlika (Alicia-Gamu) for the 1st Quarter of 2026, DPWH- Isabela Third Distric Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032082 Construction of Health Center Deadline10 Apr 2026 12032083 26NE0065-Rehabilitation of Wharf, Barangay Santo Niño, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032084 REPAIR/ REHAB OF ARFF BUILDING AT PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032085 CIU-2026-03-17-O237 - PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS FOR STAKEHOLDERS CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032086 26NE0060-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, (Barangay Hall) Barangay Poblacion, Cagdianao, Dinagat Islands, (9.922200, 125.671940) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032087 REPAIR/ REPAINTING OF OVERHEAD WATER TANK 2 UNITS FOR PAGADIAN AIRPORT Deadline24 Mar 2026 12032088 26NE0059-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (DTI Negosyo Center), Barangay Escolta, Dinagat, Dinagat Islands, (9.961709, 125.593166) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12032575 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12032576 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline08 Apr 2026 12032577 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12032578 Continuation/ Installation/ Expansion of Site Development for Various Facilities at Brgy. #6 Parut, Vintar, Ilocos Norte (Concreting of Access Road, Installation of Perimeter Solar Deadline14 Apr 2026 12032640 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok IV and V San Pascual SDNE Deadline26 Mar 2026 12034173 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE (GOING TO SLAUGHTER HOUSE ) AT DUPAX BRGY. SAN VICENTE CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12037919 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FOR THE ENERGIZATION PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL TO JUNE 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us