Philippines Tenders - 26 March 2026 (Page 10 of 10)

1,843 tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Energy, Security Printing.

This is page 10 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12117317 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES OF PENRO DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117318 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Gym/ Sports Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117319 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117320 PR NO. 26-03-042 ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF 3 UNITS GENERATOR SETS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117321 RFQ FG NO. 050-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT MILITARY POLICE & TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117322 Supply and Delivery of Work at Height Safety Equipment (P.R. No.: 26-82-005) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117323 RFQ FG NO. 046-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117324 TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR BARTENDING NC II Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117325 RFQ FG NO. 045-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117326 Sablay Rental for JHS Completers Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117327 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PUROK IRAQ (KILUB) BRGY. BEBE ANAC AMOUNTING 142,000.00 FROM BRGY DEVELOPMENT FUND 20% Deadline08 Apr 2026 12117328 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR GRAND OPENING OF LTO AND MOA SIGNING OF REGIONAL TRAINING CENTER OF PCG Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117329 Supply and Delivery of medicines for Municipal health office and barangay health station use Deadline20 Apr 2026 12117330 CONCRETE SIDE WALK, POSTLAMP AND RAILINGS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE AT OTON ARCADE PARKING SPACE BY GSO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117331 REPAIR & MAINT.-PUBLIC BUILDINGS (IMPROVEMENT OF STORAGE ROOM) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12117332 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117333 HIGH RESOLUTION COLOR DIAGNOSTIC MEDICAL CARE GRADE MONITOR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117732 Supply and Delivery of Solar Power System, Solar Powered Emergency Lights and Early Warning Siren for the Project BUKID of the University of Antique-Hamtic Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117734 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS LANNA, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline15 Apr 2026 12117735 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH G.I POST CONCRETE FOOTING Deadline07 Apr 2026 12117738 Supply and Delivery with Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline02 Apr 2026 12117811 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline02 Apr 2026 12117838 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS @ PUROK1-7 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12117846 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR INSTALLLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT DIFF. SITIO'S AT BARANGAY ANDRES YLAGAN, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12117849 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS & MAINTENANCE OF EXISTING UNITS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117900 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTING AT CAMBUHAT,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12117904 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117912 QUOTATION FOR INDUSTRIAL SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (WITH HIGH QUALITY SERIES SOLAR PANEL AND LED CHIPS) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117928 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 8KW GRID-TIED SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12117977 Supply and delivery of Solar Panel use for various barangays Deadline31 Mar 2026 12118241 1)Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg with Serratiopeptidase 15mg Tab 2) Hydrochlorthiazide 12.5mg Tab Deadline17 Apr 2026 12118350 Supply and delivery of solar lights to be distributed in various barangays Deadline31 Mar 2026 12118352 Installation of Solar Lights (Light Facilities) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12120538 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine Carrier Deadline31 Mar 2026 12120539 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AUTOMATIC FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM AT THE SMWD MAIN BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12120656 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline13 Apr 2026 12120657 Repair and Maintenance of RP Vehicles for CY 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12120658 CONSTRUCTION OF REGISTRATION BOOTH AND ENTRANCE POST-CANTINGAS RESORT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12120659 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-03-0481) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12121328 Procurement of Drone Rental Services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12123502 Purchase of 5,000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12123504 IB No. 2602-101 Proc. of Goods [Test Questionnaires and Answer Sheets](REBID) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12123507 Printing of Forms (Answer Sheets) to be used during Division Learning Recovery Assessment Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us