Philippines Tenders - 26 March 2026 (Page 3 of 10)

1,843 tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12107442 26BE0006: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SPANS 9, 11 AND 20 OF CABAGAN-STA. MARIA OVERFLOW BRIDGE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107443 Supply/Delivery of Master Rolls (risograph-type printing machine) for the Tacurong Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107444 SVP 2026-919 COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107445 Supply and Delivery of Medicines (KCAST) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107446 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR OPERATION OF BUSINESS PERMIT REGISTRATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107447 CFIDP MOBILE MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES IN BRGY. SAN ANTONIO FARM, ALANGALANG, LEYTE on April 14, 2026 & BRGY. BULAK, ABUYOG LEYTE on April 15, 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107448 PURCHASE OF POLO SHIRT FOR BARANGAY Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107449 INFORMATION MATERIAL: AUDIO-VISUAL PRESENTATIONS (AVPs) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107450 PROCUREMENT OF INFLATABLE TENT/MEDICAL TENT FOR THE USE OF MDRRM COUNCIL INCIDENT MANAGEMENT TEAM (IMT) DURING EVENTS/ACTIVITIES TO ESTABLISH INCIDENT COMMAND POST (ICP) AND EMERGE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107451 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the Stand-Alone Solar Street Light, Purok Tambis, Brgy. Lumapao, Canlaon City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12107452 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the Solar Light Installation Phase 2, Purok Tisa, Brgy. Lumapao, Canlaon City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12107453 Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107454 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107455 Rehabilitation of Municipal Road (Arnedo-Fortunate). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107456 MEALS AND SNACKS (to be served during CBMS Result) (RFQ - MPDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107457 Procurement of Equipment Maintenance and Calibration Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107458 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Amphibious Excavator requested by Municipality of Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107459 PR# 26-0999- SUPPLY OF TRAFFIC CONE AND SOLAR TRAFFIC WARNING LIGHT FOR PGP USE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107460 MEALS AND SNACKS (to be served during IP Consultative Meeting) (RFQ - MPDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107461 Construction of Solar Powered Irrigation Pumps with AI Satellite Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System of Albay, Camalig, Daraga and Legazpi City (Package A)(Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107462 Procurement of Various Other Supplies for CMO-Youth & Sports use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107463 Office Supplies Expenses in the Office of the Mayor (Community Affairs Program - ID Services) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107464 Lights, Sounds & LED Wall Screen Rental for the Ormoc City Tourism Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107465 Delivery of various materials for barangay signages Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107466 Continuation of Road Concreting at Zone 7, San Isidro, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107467 PR 26-03-046 FOOD PROVISION FOR FACULTY PERSONNEL AND GUESTS FOR MARINDUQUE NHS END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107468 Janitorial Services for the Various Premises/Location of City Government of Tarlac Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107469 Procurement of Fertilizers for the Indigent Farmers of Tarlac City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107470 Delivery of various materials for improvement of barangay hall Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107471 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND OIL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107472 Services - For Bulalacao Community Hospital used Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107473 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIMESTONE AT BAYUGAN 3 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107474 Purchase of dietary supplement for the conduct of dietary supplementation for 70 identified underweight and stunted 6-59 months old children for 180 days Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS AND MATERIALS TO BITIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR APRIL, MAY, JUNE MOOE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107476 Rehabilitation/Improvement/Renovation of Coast Guard Sub-Station Building at Zone 6, Brgy. Nibaliw Narvarte, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12107477 Construction of 2 Units Deep Well at Sitio Tandagan, Brgy. Palapad, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12107478 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS ON THE REPAIR OF TWO (2) CLASSROOMS AND ONE (1) NON-INSTRUCTIONAL ROOM 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107479 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE SPORTS EQUIPMENT, FIRST AID KIT, TROPHIES, ATHLETIC SHOES, AND UNIFORMS FOR BINTURUNGAN FESTIVAL 2026 FOR PSU ORIENTAL CLUSTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107480 Construction of Slope Protection Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107481 Polo shirt with print (Sublimation) (as per design) for the use of BAEW > SVP 26-2117 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107482 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY DISASTER REDUCTION & RESCUE MANAGEMENT OFFICE AT BRGY. ALOS, ALAMINOS CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107483 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107484 PAYMENT FOR GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FROM MARCH 6 TO MARCH 16, 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107485 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Office of the Deputy Chief Minister-Mainland Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107486 (SP-OSEC) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107487 PRN 026-FLOOR-TYPE AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER-VCEH-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12107488 Supplies and Delivery of Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107489 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107490 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107491 ICTMS-2026-03-25-0282: RECANVASS FOR THE USE OF CMTS IN ICTMS OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107492 MOOE, CO, BDF 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107493 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expense of CEASH, 9ID,PA (1,092,517.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107494 INFRA-TABLANG-008 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107495 Improvement of Daycare Center (Biga) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107496 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107497 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK Deadline09 Apr 2026 12107498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO SUPPORT HEALTHCARE SERVICES AT LIMAY SUPER RHU BARANGAY DUALE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107499 CFL-Various Papers para sa KWF Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107500 Construction of Concrete Pathway (P3) (Hubo) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107501 PR#26-01-0193 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FEEDS USED FOR FEEDING OF 2 UNITS BANGUS FISHPEN UNDER TARGET PROJECT 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107502 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107503 Procurement of Office Equipment (Low Value) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107504 OFFICE SUPPLIES BRGY. BAGOR, KADINGILAN, BUKIDNON Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107505 Purchase of Meals and Snacks - Conduct of Capability Building Activities for LCPC and BCPCs (LCPC) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107506 Supply and Delivery of Office and Consumables for Baggao District Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107507 Supply & Delivery of Various Medicines & Supplies for Barangay Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107508 Office Supplies for the use of PDRRMO Operation and Warning Division: Research and Planning Division > SVP 26-C0299 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107509 PURCHASE OF NETBOOK Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107510 Supply and Delivery of Iodine Checker for Official Use of DSIP under the Regional Fisheries Post-Harvest and Marketing Support Section for Salt Value-Adding, CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107511 PROCUREMENT OF PMS OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107512 1 ea Water Filtering Package Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107513 Customized Rubber Stamps Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107514 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Printed Marketing Supplies - Printed Tarpaulin for CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107515 RENOVATION OF PWD RAMP Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107516 Catering Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107517 MEALS AND SNACKS; ACCOMMODATION (26-03-015RDU) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107518 Supply and Delivery of Camera with Complete Accessories for Live Feeding (M.O/Gad Initiatives) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107519 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF POLISHED RICE Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107520 LCF-0226-016 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107521 Purchase of medicine Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107522 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE LOOSE HOUSING FENCE WITH GATE AND SILAGE BUNKER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107523 Labor and Materials for the City Engineering Office, Ormoc City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107524 26HG0013 - Repair/Maintenance of National Roads (Reblocking) along Bogo-Curva-Medellin-Daanbantayan-Maya Road, K0116+116 - K0116+144, K0120+148 - K0120+184, K0120+315 - K0120+333 & Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107525 Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Biddings for the Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Youth Leadership Summit Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107526 Purchase of Corn Bran and Copra Meal (OMAg) - 0899 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107527 PLACEMENT OF MMDA LAMP POST Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107528 Purchase of Animal/Zoological Supplies (OMAg) - 0903 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107529 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the operations of various Colleges and Units for the 1st and 2nd quarter of Calendar Year 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107530 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (M.O/MPOC) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107531 RFQ 26-03-0069- CHEST DRAIN MECHANICAL VALVE DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107532 Request for Quotation (HMD-2026-02-0133 External and Internal SSD Drive) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107533 Supply and Delivery of Water Closet w/complete fitting & Accessories and Other Goods - PGO (180) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107534 DA7-03-PRDP-S-26-2103: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of the I-SUPPORT Component activities. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107535 Procurement of construction materials for Polangyuta pumping station Deadline03 Apr 2026 12107536 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARKETING AND PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS (SHFC PLUSHIE) UNDER RA 12009 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107537 Supply/Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Materials for School ID Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107538 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE - ODIONG ROXAS ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12107539 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107540 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Sewing Machine for the Ormoc TESDC Management Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107541 2LSSM2026A-102 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Apr 2026 12107542 Purchase of Poloshirts and Warmer Jacket for the Volunteers (MDRRMO) - 0748 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107543 LOT Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for the use during the Coordination Meeting of the Provincial Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107544 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS BOTTLE/FLASK Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107545 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used at various offices of the City Government of Calaca Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107546 RENOVATION OF KINDER ROOM (PARTIAL PAYMMENT) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107547 Procurement of RENTALS(Lights and Sound System Package) Event Proper of Dinamulag Festival 2026. (April 10-12, 2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107548 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107549 Agricultural Production Production (Crop Production) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107550 Procurement of RENTALS (led Wall,Back-up Generator,Stage) for Event Proper of Dinamulag Festival 2026. (April 10 to 12, 2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107551 PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICES FOR THE 2025 ANNUAL REPORT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107552 Livelihood Office (Purchase of Supplies & Materials) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107553 CONDUCT OF ISO 9001:2015 RECERTIFICATION AUDIT (HIRING OF SERVICES OF A CERTIFYING BODY FOR THE RECERTIFICATION OF THE PHILIPPINE SOCIAL HEALTH INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (PSHIMS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107554 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER AT BRGY. RIZAL (BRGY.HALL), SAN REMIGIO, ANTIQUE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107555 OCF11B-0226-001 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107556 Delivery of construction materials for concreting of road Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107557 Rehabilitation/IMprovement of Barangay Outpost at Brgy. San Roque, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107558 Procurement of Licensing Software for the Office of the Architect, Ormoc City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107559 Supply & Delivery of Meals to be serve for the Event Proper of Dinamulag Festival 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107560 Fabrication of Hanging Basketball Board with ring at Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Brgy. Sabangan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107561 HBAC-A-2026-03-692 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107562 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ICT AND OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT ENTITLED SAFE SORSOGON: A THREE-PRONGED APPROACH TO DISASTER RISK REDUCTION IN FLOOD-PRO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107563 PROCUREMENT OF X-RAY MACHINE BATTERY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107564 MEALS AND SNACKS (to be served during Children's Congress) (RFQ - MSWDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107565 Supply & Delivery of Various Printing Services for NOTD-2026-0427 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107566 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107567 26GFK0001-Purchase Request of Fuel for use in Operation of DPWH Service Heavy/Light Equipment & Power Generator, DPWH Sorsogon 1st DEO (2nd Quarter) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107568 Supply & Repair of LGU Cateel Water System Deep Well Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107569 PRN 040-RICE-LGSF-GOODS-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12107570 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for Fishery Store and Rice Trading Center, Brgy. Dungon, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107571 Procurement of ICT Equipment to be used for all pending ID'S for all Campuses. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107572 PROCUREMENT OF APPRAISAL SERVICES TO DETERMINE THE FAIR MARKET VALUE OF CHEMFIELDS SHARES OF STOCKS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12107573 MFPO-2026-4-A FOR THE LIVELIHOOD ITEMS OF MAANOPO DAPILAN ASSOCIATION FOR THEIR MUSCOVADO PROCESSING PROJECT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107574 Office equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107575 Procurement of 110 Pail Asphalt Cold Mix, etc. under P.R No. 1286-2026-City Engineering Department Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107576 Supplies and Materials for Training, Institutional Assessment and National Assessment in Masonry NC II Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107577 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602796 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107578 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY SOLAR PANEL & BATTERY. Deadline03 Apr 2026 12107580 RFQ with PR No. 2026-03-0013 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107581 26BE0009: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107582 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Items Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107583 Supply and Delivery of Generator Set in Barangay Cantabaco, Toledo City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107584 Glucose PAP CP etc. (02-0111) CHO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO ITHAN ES OF SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107586 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR DOH-TRC ILOILO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107587 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107588 Photocopier/Printer/Scanner Colored with Pedestal Stand and Complete Accessories for the use of PLSB > SVP 26-0555 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107589 Acquisition and Delivery of 10,525 (10kg/sacks) of RICE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12107590 RFQ JHS 2026-03-005 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107591 Request for Quotation - ICT Equipment for PTC-Dumaguete Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107592 Supply and Delivery of Brochure for PGC Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107593 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR THE C.Y. 2026 FOR RHU 2 AT TABUYUC, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107594 Various Equipment para sa Filipino Sign Language Act Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107595 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS SPLIT TYPE AIRCON FOR USE IN DIALYSIS CENTER AT DTNMH Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107596 Fabrication of HDPE Salt Bed Dryers with Complete Accessories for DSIP Livelihood Implementation in Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107597 Publication of Proposed Municipal Ordinances Re: Market Code, Permanently Closing of Camino Vicinal in Canamucan 2 and Local Investment Code Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107598 Diesoline (Road Rehabilitation) at Sitio Lebe-Langaran Road, Brgy. Amsipit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107599 26GSNA0001 Procurement of Diesel & Gasoline Fuel for operation of Service Vehicle, Heavy Equipment & Grass Cutter in the Repair/Maintenance of Roads & Bridges Deadline15 Apr 2026 12107600 Rehabilitation of Crisis Center Care Facility Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107601 Purchase of Other Supplies and Equipment for the School Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107602 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Activity Capacity Building on Data Collection and Ensuring Data Quality Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107603 UPLB-RQ-03-161-26-RES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107604 Road Rehabilitation At Barangay Cambayog Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107605 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF PROCUREMENT OFFICE (CEILING AND STOCK ROOM) AND REPAIR OF FLOORING OF MUNICIPAL HALL LOBBY, LGU-MERCEDES, Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107606 RENTAL OF PHOTO AND VIDEO COVERAGE TO BE USED FOR THE SIX DAYS CELEBRATION OF FIESTA BAYEÑA 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107607 Construction of Barangay Perimeter Fence Phase 6 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12107608 Construction of Local Access Road located at Brgy. Tuy Baanan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12107609 Procurement of Materials for Solid Waste Management and Garbage Collection Operations Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107610 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, SITIO BUKID, BRGY. CALAPACUAN, SUBIC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107611 2LSSM2026A-117 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline16 Apr 2026 12107612 Lab Kits Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107613 Preventive Maintenance and Servicing Of Aupagan Pumping Station Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107614 Supply and Installation of Two(2) Storey Two Classroom Pre-Fabricated School Building Deadline14 Apr 2026 12107615 RFQ - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND MEALS FOR THE FOCUS GROUP DISCUSSION WITH COMPONENT CITIES AND MUNICIPALITIES ON THE UPDATING OF LOCAL TREASURY OPERATIONS MANUAL (LTOM) 2ND EDITION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107616 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Covered Court at Barangay Nomoh Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107617 Mobile Health and Medical Services in So. Leyte Province Catering Service @ Brgy. Hitawos, Bontoc, So. Leyte on April 17, 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12107618 PROCUREMENT OF INBRED RICE SEEDS (REPOST) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107619 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for Repair and Maintenance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107620 Supply & Delivery of Various Medicines & Supplies for Barangay Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107621 Purchase of Relief Goods for Stockpiling Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107622 DIV HQS- Support for the Procurement of Fire Extinguisher 10IMB Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107623 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT PUROK 3-D, FEEDER ROAD 0 BARANGAY TIBAL-OG, LACPHIL AREA Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107624 Purchase of traffic signages Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107625 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL INFRONT OF SISON-SMF INFIRMARY, BRGY. POBLACION CENTRAL, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107626 Procurement of Medical Supplies for MCP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107627 Procurement of School Kits for Distribution to Elementary Students in the City of Tarlac Deadline20 Apr 2026 12107628 Purchase of Various Office and Maintenance Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107629 DA7-03-PRDP-B-26-2128: Provision of Food, Accom. and Venue for the conduct of the Capacity Building on the Prep. of Plans & Drawings for FMR & Agricultural Infrastructure Using Aut Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107630 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Guibang Elementary School Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107631 DENR XII NO. 058-CRFMS/FY2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107632 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS TIRES FOR VARIOUS VEHICLES, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107633 Procurement of CBFM-CARP Upland Development Program of 8 has (Agroforestry for Sustainable Livelihood Project) in Brgy. Cayanga, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12107634 Supply & Delivery of Office & Janitorial Supplies for use at Mayor's Office, Administrative Office, AVR & MIS, Urdaneta City Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107635 Renovation/Construction of Provincial Office in Ifugao Deadline02 Apr 2026 12107636 GRADE 10 COMPLETION RITES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107637 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12107638 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use of DOPMC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12107639 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT:ROAD CONCRETING OF MAIN ROAD IN BARANGAY TINOGBOC, CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12107640 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12107641 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of ICT Equipment and Accessories for the Isulan Campus Extension Office Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us