Philippines Tenders - 26 March 2026 (Page 7 of 10)

1,843 tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 7 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12108678 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance - CMO-RFQ-2026-03-017372 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108679 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Matarul M. Estino intended to support local farmers and fisherfolk in repairing shared facilities and rebuilding livel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108680 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN GATE OF THE COLLEGE OF FISHERIES WITH GUARD POST Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108681 WATER PROOFING OF LUBAO MUNICIPAL HALL AT STA CATALINA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline03 Apr 2026 12108682 Procurement of Advocacy T-Shirt for the conduct oof Usap Tuklas: Maternal and Adolescent Health Dialogue Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108683 Office Supplies for the use of PENRO > SVP 26-C0240 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108684 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Thyroid Panel) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0053 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108685 Supply and Delivery of Ultrasound Machine for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12108686 Furniture and fixture for the use of Davao de Oro GAD Center > SVP 26-C0189 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108687 PR# 26-1014- GO/ ACTOP- FOR PROTION OF KAPAMPANGAN PRODUCTS OF THE PROVINCE CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108688 Veterinary Supplies for the use of PVO- Swine dispersal program > SVP 26-C0291 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108689 Purchase and Delivery of Mixed Gravel and Sand for the Rehabilitation of Road at San Vicente, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline15 Apr 2026 12108690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHENWARE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE UNDER DOJ 25 BENEFICIARIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108691 Supply, Delivery, Installation, And Commisioning of DYNAMIC HOST CONFIGURATION PROTOCOL (DHCP) SERVER for the Use of DOPMC HOMIS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108692 Purchase of One (1) Lot Diesel Fuel for use in various government equipment, vehicles and generators, PGSO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-25-2026) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12108693 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of 2026 Quarterly PIRPA in Kabankalan City Deadline01 Apr 2026 12108694 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline10 Apr 2026 12108695 Construction of Material Recovery Facility (Anibong) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12108696 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of River Control along Balayong-Inawasan-Fatima-Calicanan-Amio Provincial Roads, Santa Catalina Deadline15 Apr 2026 12108697 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Various Medical Surgical Supplies, etc., per PR no. 947638 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108698 Supply and Delivery of Reapir & Maintenance. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12108699 Procurement of Materials for the provision of temporary power supply at Market hall 4. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108700 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine and Medicines for Animal Bite Center Deadline08 Apr 2026 12108701 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF 1RCDG,RESCOM,PA AMMOUNTING TO 160,000 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108702 Polo shirts & Jacket Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108703 Delivery of Full Sublimation Shirts for 5th University Foundation Anniversary Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108704 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602756 CAT. 59 SPORTS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108705 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ECO-FRIENDLY SEWAGE TREATMENT SYSTEM, CEBU PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL-DANAO CITY, CEBU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12108706 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602590 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108707 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108708 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment/ Machinery (For use in the Calibration of Equipment for Quality Control Division, Provincial engineering Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108709 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602541 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108710 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12108711 Toner for Fujifilm Revoria Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108712 Request for Quotation - Room Accommodation with Meals and Snacks for Refresher Course on Emergency Medical Services for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108713 GOODS-2026-0426 - PROCUREMENT OF CRIMINAL TEN-PRINT CARDS TO BE USED BY THE PNP OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108714 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Fittings for the Revision of Well Discharge Assembly at Southville Ph.1 (PS#18) Brgy. Aguado, TMC Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108715 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Budget Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108716 "SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES" Deadline14 Apr 2026 12108717 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE (ADDITIONAL FOR DISTRIBUTION TO HOUSEHOLDS) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12108718 Proposed Construction of Lined Canal and Concreting of Pathwalk at Samahan ng mga Mahihirap, El Dorado Dulo, Brgy. Don Bosco, Paranaque City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108719 LIBI-RFQ-2026-IT05 Procurement of Antivirus License and Support Deadline06 Apr 2026 12108720 Provision of accommodation for the conduct of Field Survey for the Updating of Thematic Maps under SRMU/SHMS at Lanao del Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108721 2026-107 - PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE (CAPITAL OUTLAY) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108722 Lot 1. Procurement of Office Supplies for CY 2026 under FishCoRe Project Deadline02 Apr 2026 12108723 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR COMMUNITY VEGETABLE PRODUCTION , LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108724 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. STA. CATALINA SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12108725 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Testing Kit for Construction and Maintenance Division of Trece Martires City Water District Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108726 Supply and Delivery of Various IC Timers (For use of WPDH) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONDUCTOR,ACSR 336.4MCM LINNET FOR NORTHERN PALAWAN S/S & T/L PB2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12108728 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12108729 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials - Dog Pound Facility Development Program - (OMAg) - 0912 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108730 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108731 PRAS#26-02-010 Procurement of FISHCORE IEC Collaterals to be used by the Fisherfolk Beneficiaries of the 2026 Livelihood and FISHCORE Personnel Deadline06 Apr 2026 12108732 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF AMDALAO-GUINA-ANG ACCESS ROAD ( AT ONGA-ONG RESIDENCE SECTION) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12108733 Supply and Delivery of 6 units Upright Freezer & Top Freezer Refrigerator (For use of Dietary Supply Section of Provincial Hospitals of Pangasinan) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108734 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Accounting Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108735 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602841 CAT. 44 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108736 Supply of Medical Supplies for BADH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108737 TPB RFQ 2026-03-097 Supply and Delivery of Web-Based Design Application for Content Creation and Social Media Publishing for the Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) Philippines Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108738 Procurement of Marketing Collaterals: For Official Use of the Development of Salt Industry Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108739 Procurement of ICT Equipment: For the Establishment of Salt Industry Project in the Region Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108741 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602012 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108744 Supply and Delivery of Oil, Lubricants, Tire and Tubes, Spare Parts and Supplies Needed for Various Dump Truck and Heavy Equipment of CEO Motorpool for the Period of 1st Quarter (1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12108748 Procurement of Hair and Makeup Services, Costumes, and Heels for the Miss Ilocos Norte 2026 Pageant Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108750 Purchase of Information Communication and Technology Equipment for MHSO and Malasin Super Health Center Deadline22 Apr 2026 12108752 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108760 26BF0013; CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline14 Apr 2026 12108761 Application to Person Messaging solution for the use of Incident management application messaging and advisories > SVP 26-1801 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108763 Spare Parts (Light Vehicles) for the use of Plate No. SAA-4408 (Mitsubishi strada service vehicle (pick-up) sports 4x4 manual transmission diesel > SVP 26-C0212 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108764 26BF0011; CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline14 Apr 2026 12108765 Laboratory Equipment for the use of Public blood laboratory 2nd qtr. ABC: Php 508,200.00 > SVP 26-1887 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108767 Medical and Laboratory Supplies for the use of PHO Blood Program 2nd qtr. > SVP 26-C0264 LOT 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108768 Veterinary Drugs and Biologics for the use of PVO > SVP 26-2092 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108774 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PPOC-Various Meeting and Orientation, Conduct serbisyo caravan outreach activity- representation- 2nd qtr. > SVP 26-C0271 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108776 Veterinary Supplies for the use of PVO- Emerging and re-emerging infectious diseases preparedness and prevention measures program- comprehensive rabbies prevention, control and res Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108780 Electrical Supplies for the use of PGSO > SVP 26-C0236 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108782 Construction Materials for the use of PAGRO Rehab plan for damages caused by shearline and trough of LPA (First Quarter) > SVP 26-C0194 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108785 Supply and Delivery of Technical & Scientific Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108790 Rice (Well Milled) 50kg/sack for the use of Community welfare program, 2nd Quarter > SVP 26-2097 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108792 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Suharto S. Esmael, MSc to augment welfare assistance for communities severely affected by the recent disaster. The calamity significant Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108797 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Suharto S. Esmael, MSc to augment welfare assistance for communities severely affected by the recent disaster. The calamity significant Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108799 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108803 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108805 Supply and Delivery of Meat and Chicken Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108809 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Atty. Lanang T. Ali, Jr. intended for victims of widespread flooding to help restore their living conditions and ensu Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108817 Installation of CCTV Camera Deadline02 Apr 2026 12108829 Provision of Conference Package & Hotel Accommodation for BHCR Workshop in Davao Provision of Conference Package & Hotel Accommodation for BHCR Workshop in Davao Deadline27 Mar 2026 12108988 PROCUREMENT OF WEB DEVELOPMENT AND UX/UI DESIGN SERVICES FOR ENHANCEMENT OF THE CDC CORPORATE WEBSITE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108991 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF 250 KVA GENERATOR SET LOCATED AT PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. POBLACION DISTRICT II, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12108994 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (MINI-DUMP TRUCK) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12108997 Improvement of Hello Kitty Park Deadline06 Apr 2026 12108998 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REMOVE AND REPLACEMENT OF ROOF, MOTORPOOL COMPOUND, CEO UNDER P.R. NO. 20-2026-03-0521 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108999 Covered Court RC-Bleachsers Construction Deadline13 Apr 2026 12109001 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Engine, Foton for maintenance of SHR 782 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12109002 PanubiganES2025-3&4-001 Supplies and Materials for March &April 2026 MOOE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VIBRATION METER INTENDED FOR MROD DIESEL POWE PLANTS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12109004 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Other Printer Ink Refills Deadline01 Apr 2026 12109006 The purchase of SMAW NC II training materials is necessary to support hands-on training and ensure that trainees meet the required competencies in accordance with TESDA standards U Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109007 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF 2 UNITS SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline08 Apr 2026 12109008 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF ATPRMH, JCPJMH, BCMH AND FABGH, BATAAN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12109011 Construction of Vigan Cultural Trade Center Transformer Pad Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109012 Full Board Accommodation: 2027 GAD/LCPC Planning and Budgeting Seminar Workshop Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109013 procurement of training materials to be used in the conduct of Masonry NC II training. under P.R. No. 20-2026-03-0587 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109022 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTORS AT SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT(STP) AND PUMPHOUSES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12109023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUCTILE IRON (DI) ELBOW Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109025 REPLACEMENT OF WORN-OUT TIRES, DEFECTIVE ELECTRONIC ACCELERATOR AND DAMAGE RADIATOR ASSY. / HYDRAULIC HOSE OF 10-WHEELER DUMPTRUCK WITH PLATE / TEMP #: U7-J459 AND MPCN: SV3 - 001. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109026 USED IN THE FARMER'S AND FISHERFOLK TRAINING CENTER, MAO, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109030 procurement of grocery item Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109031 Supply and Delivery of Unleaded and Diesel Fuel to be deposited at PGC Fuel Depot, Tuguegarao City. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109033 RENTAL OF VANS FOR TRANSPORTATION OF PARTICIPANTS OF THE NATIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109035 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS (Brgy. Alno) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12109036 Supply & Delivery of Various Airconditioning Repair & Maintenance for NOH-2026-0020 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109038 Construction of Pathway, Purok Nangka, Barangay Isagani Deadline07 Apr 2026 12109039 Repair of Manhilo ES-1 Classroom School Building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12109043 Computer desktop and projector for the use of Davao de Oro GAD Center > SVP 26-C0151 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109252 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS LAPTOP AND 15 SETS INK Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109255 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GROCERIES FOR THE MASS MOVING UP CEREMONIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109267 Purchase and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 10 bottles Acepromazine (5mg/ml 100ml); 25 bottles Amoxicillin 20% injectable (100ml bottle); 5 bottles Atropine (50m Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TB PROGRAM MEDICINES (BID No. CMB-042A) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12109324 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER RED 5KG FOR NATIONAL SIMULTANEOUS EARTHQUAKE DRILL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109329 Construction of slope protection (Cabungaan-Cambangkaya Road) at Cabungaan, Catmon, Cebu Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109330 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES (for Office use) (RFQ - MDRRMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109331 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Mohammad Kelie U. Antao for communities affected by recent calamities aims to support their daily needs and livelihoods during the past Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109332 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR EVOLIS ID MAKER MACHINE (BID NO.CMB-038A) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12109361 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-242 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109362 LUAKAN ES GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT TRAINING Deadline01 Apr 2026 12109364 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109365 PR#26-03-0538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RECOGNITION RING (CHINESE GOLD) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109367 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT (PR#100-26-03-00593) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109369 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (BRGY. STAGE) AT BRGY. SUMARAY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12109370 Construction/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at Sitio Dupacpac, Acao, Bauang, La Union Deadline15 Apr 2026 12109372 Supply and Delivery of various feeds to be used for the operation of Abulug Fishery Research Center Deadline08 Apr 2026 12109374 Procurement of T-Shirts for Araw ng Libjo Celebration Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109378 Concreting of Municipal Road at Regencia Area, Pob. South, Polanco, Z.N. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12109379 Supply and delivery of General Merchandise for CTU-Tuburan Campus Deadline01 Apr 2026 12109380 Purchase of Meals and Snacks - CSWD Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109381 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MABINI COMMUNITY HOSPITAL AT BARANGAY P. NIOGAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12109383 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Cacao Enhancement Program Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0361 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109386 MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTERS - CAPSU Roxas Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109391 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETSLIGHTS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12109394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STOCKPILING MEDICINES (BID NO.CMB-034A) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12109396 Photographic Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109397 WALANG - GUTOM PROGRAM (RICE DISTRIBUTION) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12109398 Supply and Delivery of Diving Equipment, Underwater Survey Tools, Measuring Equipment, Underwater Tools and other Equipment for the FishCORE Project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109399 INSTALLATION OF STEEL GRATING AT PUROK 7, 8 SIOSON ST., GONZALES ST. AND BELTRAN STREET BARANGAY LOTE PTO RIVAS BALANGA CITY BATAAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109400 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES (for Office use) (RFQ - MDRRMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109401 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AT BARANGAY BUENAVISTA I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109402 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Hussein P. Munoz for communities affected by continuous heavy rains, which have caused widespread displacement, damage to homes, disrupt Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109403 S/D of 80 pcs LED Downlight 10with220v Recessed and 70 Others Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109404 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109405 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF MODULAR FOOD STALL AT PILILLA MUNICIPAL PARK (OVAL), BRGY. BAGUMBAYAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 12109406 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Concrete Pathway Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109407 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR BALLIWES FESTIVAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109408 FUEL (Diesoline) (use for Mobilization of vehicle) (RFQ - MDRRMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109409 ITB FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109410 Wheel Chair Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109411 Installation of Material Recovery Facility (3Units), Brgy. Asug Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109412 OFFICE SUPPLY AND DEVICES (for Office use) (RFQ - MAYORS) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109413 S/D of 2 sets Mitsubishi Montero Sport YOG 591 Brake pad and 77 Others Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109414 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS INVERTER AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109416 MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS (to be used for PWDs) (RFQ-MSWDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109417 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GROCERIES FOR IPs Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109418 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF AIR CONDITIONER AND WATER DISPENSER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109420 Purchase of Laptop Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109421 Procurement of Medical Supplies of Patricia Homes ES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109422 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (4x4 A/T) for the official use of the Provincial Engineering Office Deadline20 Apr 2026 12109423 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109424 Road Rehabilitation (Proper), Brgy. Asug Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109425 Procurement of Kitchenware for HE Room of Patricia Homes ES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109426 Maintenance of Municipal Building ( Termite Control), LGU Santa Fe, Cebu Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109427 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND LAPTOP (BID No.CMB-047A) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12109428 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE YDF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES,SPORTS MATERIALS,OTHER MATERIALS, SCHOOL SUPPLIES, & I.C.T.E) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109429 Supply, delivery and installation of five (5) units Industrial Fan for Barangay Flores, San Jose, Panalipan, Binongkalan and Macaas Deadline20 Apr 2026 12109430 Procurement of food, venue and accommodation for the conduct of the RPCO 6 1st Quarter Coordination Meeting with PPMIUs on April 22-24, 2026 at Iloilo Province Deadline06 Apr 2026 12109436 1 lot Catering Services terms and conditions attached Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109438 Supply and Delivery of Draft Animal under the SAAD Livestock and Poultry Program Phase FY 2025 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12109440 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. CALAPAWAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline16 Apr 2026 12109441 S/D of Raincoat PHILARPAT attach Technical Specifications Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109445 25GPE0054 (RFQ) - Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) and Maintenance Tools to be Used along Various Roadlines of DPWH Benguet 1st District Engineering Off Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109462 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY BAGS INTENDED FOR HOUSEHOLDS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PATEROS FOR EMERGENCY USE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12109467 SVP26-03-137 HAZARDOUS DRUGS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12109490 General Merchandise Deadline02 Apr 2026 12109492 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM [ SUBMERSIBLE PUMP , PIPELINES & ACCESSORIES @ P-5 @ BRGY.KIBOGTOK, KADINGILAN, BUKIDNON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12109494 Solar Lights, Brgy. Biliboy, Ormoc City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12109497 GOODS-2026-0442 -PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109498 SDO-IC-TCCS-2026-03-001 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Conduct of Graduation Rites of Tomas Cabili Central School Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109500 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12109505 Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Subayon, Toledo City (Phase 1) (negotiated) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12109506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEHUMIDIFIER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109507 PR# 26-0886- FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF JAC MOBILE DENTAL 2018 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12109508 RIVERBANK PROTECTION ALONG KINAIMIT RIVER SITIO IBABA, BRGY. REMEDIOS I MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline14 Apr 2026 12109520 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SIBARIWAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline16 Apr 2026 12109522 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. TASLAN (BOUNDARY TASLAN-SALCEDO), DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline16 Apr 2026 12109526 Procurement of office supplies, semi-expendable office equipment, other supplies and materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 12109528 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE TO BE USED IN MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE GOODS-CB-2026-03-003 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12109530 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of CGIG-IAS Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12109532 26LD0189 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (125.144892°, 6.749458°) Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us