Philippines Tenders - 26 March 2026 (Page 9 of 10)

1,843 tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 9 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 26 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12112717 Clean and Beautification Materials - 300,000 Photocopying Machine - 100,000 Laptop - 100,000 Installation of CCTV Camera - 150,000 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112719 PIKCOT-002026-024(INSTALLATION OF 100 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. KATILACAN, SILIK, KOLAMBOG, PUNOL, LANGAYEN, TAKEPAN, LADTINGAN, DALINGAOEN, INUG-UG AND PAIDU PULANGI) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12112720 SSD - Solid State Drive 2.5" SATA 6Gbps SEQ; READ UP TO: 520 MB/S 256 GB Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112721 Diesoline (Dredging of Creeks/Rivers) at Kablacan River, Brgy. Kablacan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12112722 Catering services for 120 participants for BURAUEN DISTRICT HOSPITAL FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY on APRIL 8-10, 2026 at Burauen District Hospital.ABC PHP216,000.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112723 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Food Conveyor for use of Burauen District Hospital.ABC PHP195,000.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112724 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PUROK MALIGAYA BRGY. BEBE ANAC AMOUNTING 142,000.00 FROM BDF 20% Deadline09 Apr 2026 12112725 25FK0189- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Const Deadline14 Apr 2026 12112726 For use of different Vehicles for the month of May 2026 and Succeding month(s)(Re-Bid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12112727 RFQ- OFC Venue 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112728 Catering Services for TESDA Mobilization (PESO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112729 Supply and delivery of various Electrical Supplies for use in Power Back-up of Provincial Governors Office/MIS.ABC PHP54,786.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112818 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112820 Office Supplies Expenses in the Office of the Mayor (BIR) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12112822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112824 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12112828 Construction of Evacuation Center at Remus, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12112830 Amalbalan- Delivery of various materials for rehabilitation of barangay health center Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112832 Purchase of One (1) Set Computer for NCDC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112835 PR#26-01-0202 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED DURING THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LAMBAKLAD PROJECT IN SELECTED COASTAL MUNICIPALITIES OF BOHOL TARGET P Deadline06 Apr 2026 12112837 Construction of Concrete Pavement at Different Locations within Laoag City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12112839 Procurement of Various Office Supplies for Philippine National Police-Dagupan City use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112842 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112844 Supply & Installation of Container Vans for Unserviceable Assets and Archival Records Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112846 Bus Hire (DepEd) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112849 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12112851 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Furniture to be used by KMAC-OSMUN Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112853 Procurement of Advertising Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112856 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112858 Procurement of Ten (10) Pcs. Refrigerant Gas for the Repair/Maintenance of Air Conditioner at Malimgas Public Market Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112860 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND OIL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112862 ITB NO. 02-2026 (SECOND POSTING) BONGBONG CIS REHAB Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112865 OFFICE EQUIPMENT BRGY. BAGOR KADINGILAN BUKIDNON Deadline01 Apr 2026 12112868 Procurement of Materials for DSIP: For the Establishment of Salt Industry Project in the Region Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112870 Supply and Deilvery of Special Activities Supplies (Indayog). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12112873 Supply, Delivery, and Subscription of Various Software for Use in DA-RFO 3 Operations with PR No. 2026-01-0447 & ABC of PhP894,200.00 (REPOST) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112875 LOT Supply and Delivery of DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the use of DOPMC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112877 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12112879 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Other Supplies and Materials Expense of OG4, 9ID,PA (350,000.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112882 Supply and Delivery of Essential Medical Supplies Necessary to Sustain Daily Clinical Operations of Radiology Section Deadline01 Apr 2026 12112884 Computer Desktop with UPS (Mid-range) for the use of PAO-CADD > SVP 26-2488 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112886 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112888 Procurement of Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112890 MOOE, BDF, BDRRMF 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112891 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERIES OF EXECUTIVE AND REGULAR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR EXECUTIVE MEETINGS AND CONFERENCE (2ND QUARTER) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112892 LOT Supply and Delivery of DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the use of DOPMC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112893 Supply & Installation of One(1) Unit Solar-Powered Water Pump System for Brgy. Casini, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112894 For the use of City Assessor's Office-134 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112895 CFL-Various Office Supplies para sa 2nd Quarter KWF Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112897 Supply & Delivery of Rice (50kg/sack) for CSWDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112898 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES UNDER MCB OF CRFPSP 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112899 PROCUREMENT FOR FIRST QUARTER SUPPLIES (PART A) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12112900 PROCUREMENT OF SMART TV FOR INSTRUCTIONAL USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112901 Rehabilitation of School Library: Creation and Putting up of Additional Tables, Bookshelves and Re installation of window type Aircon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112902 260310292 - Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12112903 Purchase of meals and snacks serve for the emergency response cluster and volunteers during Holy Week Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112904 25FK0190- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi Purpose Buildings/Faciliteis to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline14 Apr 2026 12112905 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CASHIER, RECORDS AND PERSONNEL UNIT USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112956 General Merchandise Deadline21 Apr 2026 12112963 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Lubricants and Fluids for the Municipal Motorpool of Poro for the Year 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12112965 Opening of Road at Barangay San Fernando, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Apr 2026 12112971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS – FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM c/o MDRRMO. PR# 03-2026-0211 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12112973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY STRUCTURAL PAYROLL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112974 FOOD FOR 32ND ANNIVERSARY OF SENIOR CITIZENS FEDERATION Deadline01 Apr 2026 12112976 Demolition of Existing Fence and New Construction of Perimeter Fence Pita Elementary School, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12112978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AS ASSITANCE TO COA OFFICE USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112979 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12112981 Construction of Slope Protection Deadline16 Apr 2026 12112983 Procurement of Drug and Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12112984 Supply and Delivery of Diesel for Vehicles Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PUROK-4 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12112988 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Products and Supplements for Various Modules under LEED Projects Deadline20 Apr 2026 12112990 Purchase of Fuel for 2nd Quarter of 2026 (LDRRMO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112992 FOR LIVESTOCK SUPPLEMENTATION, TREATMENT AND DEWORMING ACTIVITY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12112993 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES-ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER (ABTC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12112995 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES-ANNUAL BUNTIS CONGRESS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12112997 Preventive Maintenance of Laboratory Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12112998 Purchase of One (1) Window Type Aircon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113000 Supply and Delivery of PR No. 2026-03-009, Chlorine Granules for Replenishment of Stock Materials and Supply for maintenance of BWD Pumping Stations Operation. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12113002 Supply and Delivery of PR No. 2026-03-008 for Replenishment of Materials for Water Supply Systems Operations of Bato Water District Zone 1, Santiago, Bato, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Apr 2026 12113004 Office Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113007 RFQ-2026-III-30-01- COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES & PRINTER (COMELEC) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113010 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Three-Wheeler - "Bao-Bao" for the use by the Provincial Planning and Development Office (PPDO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113012 Meals and Snacks, Accomodation & Training Hall for the Sip, Sour & Skill up: Training on Coconut Wine & Coconut Vinegar Processing on August 17-21,2026 in Bolinao Pangasinan. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113015 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ New Balbalan, Lacnog Deadline15 Apr 2026 12113018 SVP 26-0510 - Purchase of 1 unit Digital Duplicator. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113044 Purchase of Commonly used Supplies and Equipment (CSE) not available in the PSDepot for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113045 SVP 26-0549 - Purchase of 554 pax Meals and Snacks & etc. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113047 Provision of Meals and Accommodation for the Implementation of Seaweed Tissue Culture Technology Verification Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113050 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (OSP/GARCIA, M.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113052 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113055 Provision for the Procurement of A3 Document Scanner for Legal Records Officer Deadline03 Apr 2026 12113063 RFQ-2026-III-30-05VETERINARY & LIVESTOCK SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113068 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Parks and Playground at Barangay Poblacion Deadline14 Apr 2026 12113069 PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD BAG LABEL STICKER Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113070 ULTRASONIC CLEANER/WASHER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113113 Supply and delivery of 20 pieces of high-cut tactical shoes and 100 pieces of polo shirts with collars. The PDRRMO uniform is intended to identify personnel, promote professionalis Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113114 PORTABLE OPERATING MICROSCOPE WITH BASE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113116 Use for Laboratory supplies of CHO, this city. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12113172 Improvement of Access Road Sta. Lucia HS, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12113178 Supply and Delivery of PR No. 2026-03-007 Flow Meter’s for Bato Water District Pumping Station's at Barangay San Vicente and Masoli , Bato, Camarines Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113180 Supply and delivery of 30 units of upright posts (2000 mm H × 600 mm D) and other items to equip the command center with a supply room for storing emergency supplies and equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113183 2 drums Sodasorb CO2 absorbent & 68 others for BAIS (SVP-308-2026) 2026-10 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113185 PURCHASE FOR SUPPLIES OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR RAHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113186 Construction of Slope Protection and Perimeter Fence, Pandatung Elementary School, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12113190 CONSTRUCTION OF PROVISIONAL FENCE AROUND CAMPUS LOT NO. 046-2022007580 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113191 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Nursery Establishment, Management & Accreditation for Coconut, Cacao and Coffee Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113193 Catering Services for Heirloom Seeds Development and Commercialization Project, FFS on Upland Rice Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113195 Supply and Delivery of Teleprompter Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113197 CONSTRUCTION OF STAIRCASE WITH HAND RAIL AT SITIO CANLAPINIG- BRGY. MABINI, SAN FERNANDO, ROMBLON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12113198 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT-KKB-KALAHI CIDSS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12113200 Purchase of 1-unit Movable Stand for Basketball Ring of Barangay Rivilla, Bato, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113204 NSFO - Supply and Delivery of Items for the Livelihood Proposal: "Rice Up, Northern SAmar - Batch 5" to 45 identified beneficiaries in Northern Samar Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113206 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (OSP/CADILIG, E.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113208 Purchase of Jersey Uniform for Sports Leauge Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113210 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD-SITIO ILAYA, PANANGCALAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12113212 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT NABUA SUBDIVISION, BALUSONG EXTENSION, BARANGAY MATINA CROSSING Deadline15 Apr 2026 12113213 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION C-024-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113214 Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment (Public Market) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113215 MDF PACKAGE 13-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF BOKIG-BETAC-PITDAO-DITUAN ROAD (GOLON SECTION) AT PASDONG, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12113216 SCHOOL OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113217 MONTERO MAINTENANCE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12113218 Mother Proposal For Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities of KALAHI CIDSS PCRP in Tubay, Agusan del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113239 MDF PACKAGE 12-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT ALONG KM. 51-PAOAY-BOSLENG-TOYANGAN ROAD (TOYANGAN SECTION) AT PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12113240 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR INTER BARANGAY Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113241 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113242 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities for PCRP- Philippine Community Resilience Project: PANAHON NG PAGKILOS in Esperanza, Agusan del Su Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113243 Purchase of Meal and Snack for Bloodletting Activity of Barangay Tabunok, Bato, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113244 Supply and delivery of 1,250 pieces of monoblock chairs with backrests for distribution to various barangays of Cebu Province Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113245 RFQ FG NO. 049-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113246 MDF PACKAGE 11-2026 CLUSTERED PROJECTS AT NAGUEY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12113247 RFQ FG NO. 048-2026-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113248 Fuel use for various maintenance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113249 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113250 Procurement of Fertilizers Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113251 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE AS ASSISTANCE TO BARANGAY BATAL IN THEIR 10TH MANNALON FESTIVAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113252 Supply and delivery of a mirrorless camera and other related items for use as office equipment in the Cebu Provincial Youth Development Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113253 Mother Proposal for Community Resilience Implementation Process (CRIP) Activities in KALAHI-CIDSS PCRP CY 2026 in Bayabas, Surigao del Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113254 Medical Oxygen Refill (for CPHCF use) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12113255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED AS SEED ASSISTANCE IN SUPPORT TO FARMERS AFFECTED BY NATURAL CALAMITIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12113256 REPAIR & MAINT.-MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12113257 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR MHO-ABTC Deadline08 Apr 2026 12113258 Supply and Delivery of 3 boxes A4 SIZE PRINTERS for the use of ENRO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113931 Supply and Delivery of 3 boxes A4 SIZE PRINTERS for the use of ENRO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113933 Supply & Delivery of Various School Supplies for Students Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113935 RFQ-2026-III-30-04- CONSTRUCTION MTERIALS (REPIR OF STAGE AT ESPERANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113937 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602862 CAT. 6 AUTO REPAIR SHOP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113940 Construction of Generator House for Pumping Station at Barangay I, II, IV and San Vicente, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113942 Supply/Printing and Delivery of Regional Agriculture and Fisheries Investment Portfolio (RAFIP) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12113944 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Local Finance Committee (LFC) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113946 Construction of Perimeter Fence at RHU Compound, Barangay II, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Apr 2026 12113949 PURCHASE OF ENGINE LUBRICANTS FOR VARIOUS LIGHT & HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12113950 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE IN BRGY. POBLACION TABUC PANAY CAPIZ Deadline08 Apr 2026 12113955 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Ubian, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline06 Apr 2026 12113957 Supply and Delivery of various supplies and materials for Building Maintenance Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM AT BAGSAKAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 12113960 Supply and Delivery of Serotyping Antisera Reagents and Elisa Kits Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113962 Construction of Perimeter Fence of LGU Property at Barangay IV, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Apr 2026 12113967 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MBO) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113969 For the Construction/Rehabilitation of Banana Chips Processing Center to Baclay Multi-Purpose Cooperative (BMPC) in Brgy. Sto. Nino, Tukuran, Zds. under VLFED for 2nd Qtr CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12113971 MES-PR-2026-JUNE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113973 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MEO) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113974 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MTO) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113976 Catering services and venue during the QUARTERLY MEETING OF HRH WITH RESPECTIVE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICER IV (DMOs) on April 22, June 24, September 23, November 25, 2026 in H Deadline01 Apr 2026 12113977 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (MENRO) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117177 Procurement of 5 each Kevlar Helmet and 5 Kevlar Vest, Standard Level IIIIA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117232 1 Lunch (Managerial's Buffet) 200 pack Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117279 2026-MABUCO ES SUPPLIES-05-001 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117281 Medical Supplies & Laboratory Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117284 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Old Multi-Purpose Building – Libay Wharf (Phase II) -Rebid Deadline06 Apr 2026 12117286 Provision of Food Stuff to Pregnant Women Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117288 upply and installation of an 18.4 kWp solar panel system with a 16 kW hybrid inverter and 3 × 300 Ah batteries for use in providing emergency power during blackouts, disasters, or Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117290 100 bot Epson L18950 Printer ink refill & 2 others for NOPH (SVP-319-2026) 0086 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117292 PURCHASE OF DIESEL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117293 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO SLAUGHTER HOUSE PHASE III Deadline13 Apr 2026 12117294 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REQUEST OF PROPOSAL PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR ANNUAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY OF BARANGAY TALISAY AND SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OF BARANGAY TALISAY AT BARANGAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12117295 Improvement of FMR at Purok Rose Deadline17 Apr 2026 12117296 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENTS AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12117297 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS-PASSO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117298 Meals and Snacks-GAD-Women Deadline02 Apr 2026 12117299 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026. Deadline01 Apr 2026 12117300 Consultancy Service on the Development of a Policy and Strategic Framework for a Life Course Approach in Optimizing and Addressing Population Ageing in the Philippines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117301 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD-OTOD Deadline13 Apr 2026 12117302 MDF PACKAGE 14-2026 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP ALONG CALASIPAN-APANBERANG ROAD AT CATTUBO, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12117303 Dental Drugs and Medicines for Dental Surgery Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117304 1 unit Horizontal Induction Motor • 150HP • 460V • 3600RPM Nominal • 60Hz • 3-phase • Class F insulation • TEFC Enclose Class Deadline20 Apr 2026 12117305 Supply and delivery of 20,000 printed cartons and other related packing materials for use in the distribution of relief goods Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117306 Catering Services (Comprehensive Land and Water Use Plan) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT OF THE NATIONAL BOOK DEVELOPMENT BOARD (PER LOT BASIS) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117308 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center in Sitio Tambo, Barangay Ambil Deadline08 Apr 2026 12117309 Purchase of Rice for Bugas sa Basura Program of Barangay Tabunok, Bato, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117310 Procurement of 1 lot of domain name: tupt-itrd.com for UREC Projects - R&D Deadline31 Mar 2026 12117311 Supply and delivery of 21 pieces of swift water/marine rescue life jackets with quick release and other related items for use in protecting responders from contaminated water, shar Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117312 Invitation to Apply for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Completion of Multi-purpose Building Deadline02 Apr 2026 12117313 Medical Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117314 MBES MAY PROJECT OF WORK Deadline07 Apr 2026 12117315 PURCHASE OF DIESEL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12117316 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us