Philippines Tenders - 1 April 2026 (Page 1 of 10)

1,809 tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12204907 INVITATION TO BID: Tender no. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/136227 - Life Jackets for Fisherfolks INVITATION TO BID: Tender no. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/136227 - Life Jackets for Fishe Deadline09 Apr 2026 12204919 Provision of Short Messaging Services (SMS) and Viber Messaging Services for the Private Sector Partnerships of United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Philippines Deadline17 Apr 2026 12205842 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Balacag & Don Benito, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12205863 MATLANG PARK IMPROVEMENT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206140 Procurement of Chemicals Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206186 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing Services to be used for the production of promotional materials for the High Value Crops Week Celebration in April 28-30, 2026 i Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206198 Supply and Delivery of Long Sleeve with print for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206199 2026-RFQ-SVP-011 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR OPTIMIZATION OF MULTIPLE OVULATION AND EMBRYO TRANSFER (MOET)” Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206208 PR 1-26-03-0546, FOR USE DURING THE GROWING GREAT KIDS SESSION OF THE HEALTHY START PROGRAM PARTNER FAMILIES FOR THE 1ST TO 4TH QUARTER OF 2026. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206209 PR 1-26-03-0535, FOR USE OF TOYOTA HI-LUX SGC 679 ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206210 PR 1-26-02-0422, FOR USE OF DILG OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206211 PR 1-26-03-0510, FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF JAIL MANAGEMENT AND PENOLOGY SCCDJ. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206215 PRO CAR GOODS 04-01-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206217 ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206218 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Construction Hardware Supplies and Materials (PR C035024026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206219 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES, CLEANING MATERIALS, SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT AND PAINTING MATERIALS FROM APRIL TO JUNE MOOE 2026 TO SAN ANDRES ES Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206220 Procurement of mats. & labor for Improvement/ Construction of Fish Port Stall Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206221 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY VICE-MAYOR Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206222 PROCUREMENT OF SANITIZER/DISINFECTANT FOR THE CITY ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206223 BAC-AP-26-03-0247 PRINTER FOR ENHANCING PACKAGING AND LABELING ETC. Php 590,580.00 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206224 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT COPIER MACHINE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206225 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Lambaklad Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206227 PROCUREMENT OF ARMCHAIRS FOR THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PARANAQUE CITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206228 Repair and Enchancement of Costume and Cutome for Maragtas Drummers for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206231 Supply and Delivery of Swimwear, Heels and Shoes for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (Capiztahan 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206232 Supply and Delivery of Tapaulin and Unifor, for PTCAO/PEDEPO (Capiztahan 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206233 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BASED MANAGEMENT (SBM) ROOM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206235 Supply and Delivery of Trophies for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206236 PURCHASE OF CORN SEEDS WITH FERTILIZERS AND FERTILIZERS FOR RICE PRODUCTION Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206238 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206239 Perimeter/Subdivision survey of 1,817.5248 has. with Collective CLOAs within the province of Davao Oriental under Project SPLIT by ADMINISTRATION through JOB ORDER CONTRACT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206240 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT (BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENT- .25 EXCAVATOR) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206241 Rehabilitation of Slope Protection and Reconstruction of Footbridge at Purok 5, Binanowan (2nd Publication) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206242 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206243 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT MOTORCYCLE FOR BARANGAY 22, BOYBOY PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206244 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE YAPANG FOREST PRODUCTS MONITORING STATION AND LOOKOUT TOWER LOCATED AT BRGY. BATONG-BUHAY, SABLAYAN, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO OF CENRO SABLAYAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206245 Survey, Relocation of Lot and Road Right of Way (RROW) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206246 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT OF PENRO OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206249 DRONE, CAMERA & DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR, PUBLIC INFO. SECTION Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206254 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12206255 Procurement of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Multi-purpose Building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206256 DRAINAGE CANAL IMPROVEMENT AT PUROK 17, IRISAN BARANGAY Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206258 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Month of April 2026 in SOUTHVILLE 8C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Apr 2026 12206259 26R0008 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206260 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials at Different Barangays within the Province of Pangasinan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206261 Construction of Box Culvert (Construction of One (1) Barrel Box Culvert) at purok Pinya 2 (Purslane to Bangsamoro Road) Barangay Poblacion, Kidapawan City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206262 Procurement of Electronic Supplies and Equipment for BIT-Electronics Department Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206264 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building of LGUs / Association located at Brgy. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206265 2026-100-03-0075 Supply and Delivery of Supplies use for the Operation of CMRF and Garbage Collection Personnel Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206266 1 Lot-Supply and Installation of Muffler Exhaust Pipe and ECB 320AT 3P MCCB Breaker Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MOTORPOOL TOOLS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206269 VAN RENTAL TO BE USED DURING FUTURES RHINKING STRATEGIC FORESIGHT-ACACIA FRAMEWORK Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206291 2 units - Handheld Radio Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206296 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE, SEARCH, LIFESAVING RESCUE AND RETRIEVAL OPERATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206299 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206300 Procurement of Diesoline, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Ground Leveling with RCPC for the Location of 2 Units Commercial Building and Siay Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206301 Procurement of Materials for the Improvement/Embankment of Siay Ground within the Vicinity of Integrated Bus Terminal (IBT) 20% EDF 2025 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206302 CY 2025-20% EDF Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Lamogong Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206303 RFQ-Construction of Dr. Jose Fabella Monument Base, Transfer and Installation of Dr. Jose Fabella Statue and Plaque to the New DJFMH Building Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206305 101-26-0432 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GOVERNOR'S OFFICE Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206306 Contract Reference No. 2026-005 GOODS “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITIKPINAS BREEDER STOCKS, DUCK FEEDS AND VITAMINS AND MINERAL PREMIX. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206307 Supply and Delivery of Meals (Lunch) for the Conduct of 6 Batches of Community First Aid with basic Life Support Training to 6 Barangays Under CBDRRM Project (Phase I) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206308 101-26-0433 - 3000 PCS READING GLASS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206309 Supply and Delivery of Meals (Lunch) for the Conduct of 6 Batches of Community-based DRRM Training to 6 Barangays Under CBDRRM Project (Phase I) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206310 Procurement of Dental Equipment for Dental Health Use Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206311 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2026-02 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12206312 (PR NO. 26-03-08-0029: Supply and Delivery of 6,600 Pairs of Chlorine Dioxide) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206313 RENOVATION OF BAHAY PAG-ASA AT BALENBEN, IRISAN WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-068 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12206314 PR No. 2026-02-0095 – Supply and Delivery of Giveaways for Partner Agencies Deadline22 Apr 2026 12206316 Procurement of Air-conditioner for various LGU Offices (Re-Bid) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206317 Supply & Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206318 PR No. 2026-02-0093 - Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for Food Technology Deadline22 Apr 2026 12206319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CELEBRATION OF 295TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF DUPAX DEL NORTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206320 LDRRM CY 2024 & 2025 Rehabilitation and Repair of Damaged Facilities Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206321 COMPLETION OF ANIMAL EVACUATION CENTER CUM MULTI- PURPOSE HALL AT STO. NINO WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. DRRM-TF-25-09 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206322 GOODS 2026-04-008 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206323 IMPROVEMENTS AT THE CITY ABATTOIR AT THE SLAUGHTERHOUSE COMPOUND WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8721-22-01 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206324 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Equipment for the Individual Livelihood Starter Kit Grants to 123 Beneficiaries from Different Barangays of Kidapawan City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206325 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Public Address System (Phase II) in this municipality Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206326 REPAIR OF THE CITY ASSESSOR’S OFFICE AT THE CITY HALL WITH PROJECY IDENTIFICATION NO. 1101-25-01 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206327 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer & Agricultural Supplies and Personal Protective Equipment to be used for the Maintenance of Center Island, Plaza and Eco Park Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206330 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicles of LGU-BILAR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206332 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FLUIDS -REBID-2026-03-0108 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206356 Invitation to Bid for the PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAYS P2, Barangay Cautod, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206360 NLDSVP26-013 Supply and Delivery of Forage Development Supplies for NLD Stock Farm Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS FOR CATERPILLAR 330D2 EXCAVATOR FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (PEO-MOTORPOOL) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206366 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-189) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206372 DRRM MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206375 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials intended for the Construction of Talaudyong Bridge Deadline09 Apr 2026 12206377 REPAIR OF FLOORING IN THE COVERED COURT Barangay Canipulan, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206381 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 18-DAY CAMPAIGN TO END VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN (VAW) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206384 25MG0125-Construction of 2units-1sty2cl T’boyung Integrated School, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206388 Drilling of Two (2) Exploratory / Production Well - 10 INCH at Villa Benita PS and Mayapyap Sur PS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206389 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-SP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206390 Medicines for Akay ni Gob Botika ng Bayan for District 3 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206391 ITB-2026-02-PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12206392 Brand New Motorcycle with Heavy Duty Top Box for Delivery of Supplies and Medicines under Gov. Sol Applications in the Province of Laguna Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206393 Construction of Brgy. Hall - Phase 1 at Brgy. Poblacion Ilaya, Dao, Capiz Deadline13 Apr 2026 12206394 FOR BARANGAY GUTLANG: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OF 50 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD - FIRST BIDDING Deadline09 Apr 2026 12206395 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR DHSUD TECHNICAL PLANNING ASSISTANCE PROGRAM (TPAP) 5: PREPARATION OF THE ZONING ORDINANCE AND DEVELOPMENT REGULATIONS, INCLUDING THE DELINEATION OF ZON Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206396 Medicines for Akay ni Gob Botika ng Bayan for District 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206397 Individual Packed for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (For Production Team, Documenter, and Tech Operation, Capiztahan 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206398 Well-Milled Rice for Assistance to Indigent Families under the Food Assistance / Rice Distribution Program for Solo Parents, Persons with Disabilities (PWDs) and Indigents in the 4 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206399 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts and Sinages for Provincial Touris, and Cultural Affairs Office (For Hangaway kag Lin-ay sang Capiz) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206400 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS FOR SECURITY UNIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206403 Purchase of Office Supplies For Office Use Under P.R. No. 10-2026-03-0710 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206404 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for General Stocking for the City Health Services Office Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206405 Catering Services for Strengthening Cooperative Management and Member Participation among Partner-Farmers' Cooperative in Camp Abubakar Deadline03 Apr 2026 12206406 Well-Milled Rice for Assistance to Indigent Families under the Food Assistance / Rice Distribution Program for Solo Parents, Persons with Disabilities (PWDs) and Indigents in the 2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206407 Tax Mapping Services for Five (5) Barangays of Alaminos, Laguna (San Agustin, San Ildefonso, San Gregorio, Palma and Sta. Rosa) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206408 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Purok 2 Barangay Sibacan, Danao City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206409 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-SP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206410 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS SUBSCRIPTION OF 2GBPS DEDICATED BANDWIDTH VIA FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC) FOR OMSC MAIN CAMPUS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206411 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY DIATRUM Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206412 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206413 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12206414 PROCUREMET OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND SUPPLIES DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206415 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-SP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206417 DRUGS AND MEDICINES EXPENSES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206418 SITE DEVELOPMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF MRF/RCA (ENVIRONMENT/SANITARY SERVICES) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206419 PROCUREMENT OF ECO BRICKS MOLDER MACHINE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206420 HAULING OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE (MUNICIPAL WIDE)-MUNICIPAL ITY OF JAEN Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206422 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE-LAND IMPROVEMENTS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206423 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206424 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLY FOR OPHTHALMOLOGY DEPARTMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206426 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Go Bag for the Citizens of the City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline21 Apr 2026 12206427 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE (3) SETS OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR MUNICIPAL TREASURY OFFICE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206428 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIUOS MEETINGS AND EVENTS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12206429 INF ITB 26-050 Construction of Water System at Purok Calinog, Brgy. Lamian, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12206431 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF KITCHEN Deadline10 Apr 2026 12206432 INF ITB 26-052 Construction of BHS Bacdulong, Brgy. Bacdulong, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12206433 INF ITB 26-045 Upgrading of Jct. Nhwy. Glamang – Basag Road (Phase VI), T’boli, South Cotabato Deadline23 Apr 2026 12206434 Purchase of Botika sang Banwa Vehicle Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206438 Rehabilitation of ISR Building (Retrofitting) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206440 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures (for Newly Hired Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206449 Concreting of Road , Purok Masagana, Barangay Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City (Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206450 10 pcs. 2" x 6" x 10' G. melina, etc. PR # 675-25 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206451 Repair of Lighthouse Tower Due to Typhoon Uwan Barangay Ransohan, Lucena City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12206452 1 box Hacksaw Blade, 12" x 18 TPI, HSS all hard, etc. PR # 708-25 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206453 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206455 PROCUREMENT OF ICT MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206456 11 sheets Marine Plywood, 1/4 inch. Thk, PR # 558-25 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206457 4 pcs. LED Flood Light, 20W, etc. PR # 559-25 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206458 LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH-REBID Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206459 PR 1-26-03-0505, TO BE USED AT THE CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206460 PR 1-26-03-0506, FOR USE OF VARIOUS LIGHT EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206461 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURES (SCHOOL CLINIC) AT SITIO CHLOE, BARANGAY RIZAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206462 PR 4-26-03-0458, FOR USE OF THE CITY WATERWORKS DEPARTMENT. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206464 PR 1-26-03-0494, FOR USE IN FREE RANGE CHICKEN - NATIVE CHICKEN PRODUCTION (GAP), CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206465 RFQ 2026-2-0097 - PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL AND HVAC WORK SECTION Deadline08 Apr 2026 12206466 PR 1-26-03-0483, TO BE USED FOR A NINTEEN (19) UNIT 125 MOTORCYCLE AT THE CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206467 PR 1-26-03-0431, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF IDENTIFIED GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS (MATERIALS ONLY). Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206468 PR 1-26-03-0449, FOR USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES OF SAN CARLOS LGU, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR STAGE PROJECT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12206470 PR 1-26-03-0446, FOR USE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206471 PR 1-26-03-0470, FOR USE IN RABIES ERADICATION PROGRAM, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206479 PROCUREMENT OF NYLON ROPE, PORTABLE METAL DETECTOR, SAFETY SHOES, T-BOLLARD, WHITEBOARD FOR SECURITY UNIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206482 PROCUREMENT OF RADIO: 2 WAY, PORTABLE WITH NTC LICENSE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206487 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Amagbagan & Talogtog, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12206490 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Imbalbalatong & Nama, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12206532 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Alipangpang & Buneg, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12206539 IB Construction and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) units Solar Street Lights at Barangays Palacpalac & Cablong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12206547 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12206831 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12207042 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, ACCEPTANCE, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 3-PHASE SOLAR POWER SYSTEM SET-UP Deadline07 Apr 2026 12207182 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF STREET SOLAR LIGHTS, PUROK 6 & 7, BARANGAY CANSANGAYA, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 Apr 2026 12207241 Procurement of one Package construction materials for the installation of solar lights of all puroks at brgy tampocon II, ayungon, neg. or. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12208070 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline30 Apr 2026 12208072 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment: Laptop, Tablets, Camera and accessories Deadline06 Apr 2026 12208160 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment: Laptop, Tablets, Camera and accessories Procurement of Various ICT Equipment: Laptop, Tablets, Camera and accessories Deadline06 Apr 2026 12208271 Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Expert Roster Circular Economy Technical Experts Deadline30 Apr 2026 12209709 CRN-002-IMPRVMNT-RD&DR-P.GREFORIOEXT-LINGUNAN-2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12209710 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO BALAS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209711 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO MALIGAYA Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209712 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SABINA LOON DRIVE, SAN ROQUE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209713 25BA0083:REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLIP PROTECTION WITH GUARDWALL ALONG BASCO-ITBUD DIVERSION ROAD (S0007BN) CHAINAGE 182-CHAINAGE 225,BRGY.ITBUD, UYUGAN, BATANES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209714 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO BUKIG, BARANGAY SABANGAN (PHASE III) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12209715 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209716 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO BOLOSAN, BARANGAY BASING (PHASE IV) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12209717 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT OF BRGY. ALEGRIA, BATO, LEYTE (ALEGRIAGOODS2026-02) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209718 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING PUROK-2 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12209719 For the Concreting of Drive Way/Pathwalk Infront of Health Center (Baybay) at Barangay Asinan, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12209720 Fabrication and Installation of Concrete Line Ditch Cover along Quirino Street Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209721 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Road Railings (Sidewalk) at Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209722 Consruction of Bugas, Bonglo Footbridge Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209723 Road Concreting at Purok 3 Barangay Lataban (15m Length x 4.0m wide x 0.15m Thck.) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209724 PROVISION OF LABOR, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING UNPAVED ROAD THROUGH CONCRETING Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209725 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be Used for the Rehabilitation of Municipal Road Located at Washington Road, Brgys. Osmeña and Quezon, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline14 Apr 2026 12209726 Concreting of Road @ New Balbalan, Lacnog Deadline22 Apr 2026 12209727 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK NAMNAMA(ALONG TARIGA-CAYAPAN RES.) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209728 Concreting/ Continuation of SLF Access Road Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209729 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Box Culvert Zone 4 at Barangay Agaman Norte, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209730 Concreting of Local Road, Sitio Purok 1, Brgy. San Agustin, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12209731 Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209732 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road with Slope Protection (Phase I) at Lupercio Lucas St., Victoria, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline08 Apr 2026 12209733 Invitation to Bid for IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 1, BARANGAY TUMBAR (PHASE I) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12209734 26H00005 (Re-bid) – Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages Deadline21 Apr 2026 12209735 Purchase of Construction Materials & Supplies for the Construction of tank and procurement of ram pump and other plumbing accessories at Brgy. Mimbalagon under P.R . no. 20-2026-03 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12209736 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD AT PUROK-5 ALEGRIA, CATIGBIAN, BOHOL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12209737 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5, BRGY. MORONG, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us