Philippines Tenders - 1 April 2026 (Page 8 of 10)

1,809 tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters.

This is page 8 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12213529 Purchase of common-use supplies and equipment – various janitorial supplies for the use of various offices Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213530 S2-PMG26-010 SUPPLY 8 DELIVERY OF BATTERY & 6 OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213531 Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Office of the Building Official Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213532 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Child Development Center) in Brgy. San Lorenzo, Baras, Catanduanes Deadline27 Apr 2026 12213533 Purchase of Medicines to be used for Philhealth Gamot Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS FOR NDD Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213536 Procurement of Services for hauling, transport, and disposal of 12,306 cubic meters residual wastes to a Sanitary Landfill Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213537 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Flood Control Project/Slope Protection (Phase 2) at Ilat ng Makiling, Brgy. San Antonio, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213538 Airconditioning and Airconditioning Systems Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213539 Provision of Office Furniture and Fixtures (Semi-Expendable) for Temporary Relocation of Capitol Building Deadline23 Apr 2026 12213540 General Merchandise Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213541 Medical Supplies (PR #26-03-149) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 140 PAILS OF 70% CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE (CHLORINE) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12213543 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Various Laboratory Instruments/Equipment - PR IHG-2026-081 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213544 Completion of Temporary Relocation of Capitol Building Deadline23 Apr 2026 12213545 HBAC-A-2026-03-734 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213546 Supply and Delivery of ELISA Kits and Rose Bengal Test Reagent Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213547 Ground Handling Services for the Site Validation and Public Consultation Activities for Restaurants Standards in R7 (Cebu) from 12-15 May 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213548 Retiling of DENR R02 Narra Hall Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213549 2026-PANDATUNG ES DRRM SUPPLIES-05-002 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213550 MKNA-GSO 26-0155 Purchase of Computer for Engineering use Marikina City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213551 Upgrade Installation Water System Banika, Banika 2, Dawis and Proper Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213552 PURCHASE OF NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTAL DRINK TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO VETERANS FOR ARAW NG KAGITINGAN ON APRIL 8, 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213553 Food Stuff Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213554 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION IN BARANGAY SAN JUAN Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213555 PR 2026-04-009 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213556 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Stone Masonry – Phase 1, Barangay Dacutan, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213557 S & D of Medicines and Medical Supplies (PGO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213558 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY TO LAY LAYERCHICKEN WITH BATTERY CAGES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213559 Rehabilition of Linoan Small Water Impounding Project (SWIP) II for the use of Rehabilitation of Linoan SWIP II > SVP 26-1238 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213560 Supply and Delivery of Various Tools (2 line items), per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms and Conditions: Item 1 -Two (2) sets Concrete Nail Gun; Item 2 - Two (2) units Weldi Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213561 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213562 Repair of Gutalac National Child Development Center Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213563 Lease of Venue for DICT Refreshers Course/Seminar - (SUPPORT TO BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP (BOSS) (MO) - 0954 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213564 Construction of Box Culvert in Aguinaldo Street Deadline09 Apr 2026 12213565 PROVISION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP W/ FENCING @ MAANGAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213566 Purchase of Computer Set for Various Schools (Various Schools (SEF)) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213567 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Second Quarter 2026. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213568 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Fast Moving) 2nd Quarter, Pharmacy BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213569 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY PATHWAY(Sitio Bantayan) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213570 Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213573 MEALS FOR VOLUNTEER GROUPS FOR SEMANA SANTA 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213574 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Staff House for Crab Hatchery in San Andres, Catanduanes Deadline13 Apr 2026 12213575 Purchase of GEnerator Set of CDMO SP (rfq-2026-103) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213576 1 unit BRAND NEW FARM TRACTOR WITH IMPLEMENTS, PR # 54-26 Deadline05 May 2026 12213577 Purchase of Tires (11.00 x 20 Lug Type) used for the maintenance of Municipal ISUZU Cargo Truck with plate no. SKW-071608 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213578 Job Order: To furnish the rental of Standard Size LED Wall with live stream, Class A Sounds and Lights System Band Set - up for 4 days (April 17 - 20, 2026) for the On - Ground Pro Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213579 Construction of Carmen Public Cemetery Phase 6 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12213580 DIV HQS- Support for the Procurement of Fire Extinguisher 10IMB Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OF THERMO SCIENTIFIC IC-5000 + USED IN PREMIX ANALYSIS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213582 Supply and Delivery of Calcium Carbonate for Pregnant Women for the Office of the Municipal Health Officer Gumaca Quezon Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213583 Construction of Stage Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213607 PROCUREMENT OF ENHANCED REMOTE CONNECTIVITY (SATELLITE INTERNET CONNECTIVITY) WITH 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION UNDER PR 0002115 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213618 Procurement of TeamViewer Corporate License 1-Year Subscription (Reposting) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213619 790ABG, R&M of Motor Vehicles (Small Value Procurement) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213621 Procurement and Delivery of two (2) units Office Laptop Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213623 NCR-2603-007 (0167) - PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR PHILHEALTH NCR – BRANCHCES AND LOCAL HEALTH INSURANCE OFFICES (LHIOs) FOR TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213625 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Printer for official use of Office of the Municipal Mayor for 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213627 2 units Printer continuous ink and other items for Essential equipments for ESF billings for daily collection of Septage Treatmenr Plant. Bgy. Camanjac, Dumaguete City./GSO/Septage Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213628 PURCHASE OF RELIEF GOODS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12213631 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Lalud (All Sitios) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213633 Installation of Solar Lights at Zone 3, 4, 5 and 6, Brgy. Rabon, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213635 Supply and Delivery of HIV/Syphillis Duo Test and Other Supplies (25-3646) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213636 Procurement of One (1) Unit Dumptruck Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213637 Printer Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213649 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Welcome Arch Landmark Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213650 Goods 2026-025 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle, Catbalogan City Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213651 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Navotas Ko Love Ko Program Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213652 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Drums for CFIDP for CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213653 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE 6 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213654 26GIL0008 RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR MACHINE GRADING ON UNPAVED SHOULDER (HIGH SHOULDER) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213655 Infra 2026-06 - Rehabilitation and Improvement of Ulbok Spring, Brgy. Sumucab Deadline28 Apr 2026 12213656 1 Lot Procurement of Managed Connectivity Services, Support and Maintenance for the PDRRMO Telecommunication Systems Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213657 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH CONCRETE COVER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213658 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213659 Procurement and delivery of three (3) units Office Desktop Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213660 124TH LABOR DAY PRESS CONFERENCE AND JOB FAIR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213661 ESTABLISHMENT OF CENTRAL MRF Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213662 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE FROM MAY-DECEMBER 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213663 Improvement of Municipal Plaza (Pickle Ball Court) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213664 Procurement of Fabrication & Installation of Single Face Laminated Panaflex Lighted Signage Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213665 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT ZONE 7 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213666 LAGONOY-26-03-059 / Tiger Grass sucker seedlings Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213667 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (SVP 2026-155) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213668 Renovation of RITD Building for Additional Toilet and Bath of Inpatients under RFQ No.: SVP-2026-018-A Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213669 Fuel & Oil Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213671 SUPPLY, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF PROJECT FOLDER WITH POCKET & INFO SHEET AND PROJECT BRIEFER (ABC: P200,000.00) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213672 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY TO LAY LAYERCHICKEN WITH BATTERY CAGES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213674 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603187 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213675 EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM BALIK ESKWELA SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213676 Consolidated Procurement of School Supplies, Equipment and Materials, and Operational Requirements covering the period of April to June 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213677 cCONCRETING OF BARANGAY PATHWAY (siito bangkiling) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213678 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of AECA Training Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213679 RFQ No. 2026-G-10-01: Purchase of Computer Set (for Licensing Office) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213680 Rehabilitation of Urabangon Sitio Hall Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213681 CONCRETING/WIDENING OF ROAD AT PUROK SAMPAGUITA, CUMADCAD Deadline04 May 2026 12213682 Supply of Water Dispenser - PR IHG-2026-071 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213683 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Unleaded for Tuao District Hospital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213684 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Meat Inspection.(SVP 26-B-0132re-ad) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12213685 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213686 SPORTS LEAGUE UNIFORMS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12213687 PROVISION OF BACK PACK WITH PRINT FOR THE SUPPORT TO THE CONDUCT OF OPERATION TIMBANG AT CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213688 Purchase and Delivery of Ceramic Toilet Bowls Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER OF C.Y. 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213690 Supply and Delivery of Office Books (PR NIH-2026-103 NIH Impact Report) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213691 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213692 Road Rehabilitation at Sitio Migsayaw, Barangay Cocob, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213693 Supply & Delivery of R&M Motor Vehicle for the use of 6FSSU for the procurement of Tires for KM450 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213694 PROCUREMENT OF ABG SYRINGE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213695 Supply and Delivery of Bactrerial Veterinary Biologics Production Unit Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213696 Supply & Delivery of R&M Motor Vehicle for the use of 6FSSU for the procurement of Spare Parts Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213697 [RFQ] Procurement of Customized Polo Shirts with DTF Printing Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213698 Concreting/Reblocking of PCCP and Shoulder along Benoni Terminal Access Road Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213699 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR FIRST AND SECOND QUARTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213700 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF C.Y. 2026. NOT AVAILABLE IN PROCUREMENT SERVICE BASED ON THE APPROVED APP_CSE OF F.Y. 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213701 MEALS FOR PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE FOR SUMVAC 2026 ANTI CRIME ACTIVITIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213702 Procurement of Medical Supplies, CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213703 Bond Paper, etc - CAPSU Central Administration Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213704 Office Supplies & Other Materials for 2nd Quarter Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213705 Bond Paper, A4, subs. 20, jam free 70 GSM, etc - CAPSU Pontevedra IGF Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213706 Procurement of Tablets to be used by the Human Resource Development Division (HRDD) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213707 S2-HPP26-007 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ADJUSTABLE WRENCH & 29 OTHERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213708 Supply & Delivery of R&M Motor Vehicle for the use of 6FSSU for the procurement of Spare Parts Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213710 CONSTRUCTION AND REHAB. OF ILAWOD- FMR BRGY TAMPAYAN Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213711 Lambac – Improvement of Health Center (Tile Works & Roofing) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213712 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND COMSUMABLES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213713 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213714 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be use in the Printing and Lamination of IDs for the 2026 Little League Phillipines Series National Finals. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLIUM [PRODUCTS FOR LGU AGUINALDO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213716 CAC Brand Collaterals and Marketing Tokens Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213717 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213718 Procurement of Laptop Computers with Accessories - ETDD Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213719 Procurement of 1 Unit Computer Laptop and Printer for Senior Citizen's Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213720 PURCHASE OF REAGENT FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE FOR ANCILLARY SERVICE DIVISION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213721 Various Drugs & Medicines Deadline04 May 2026 12213722 Procurement for SOSA and EOSY Conference and Evaluation 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213723 Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213724 Foods for the Conduct of Training Session on Interpersonal Communication or Effective Nutrition Counseling for Exclusive Breastfeeding and Complementary Feeding among RHU Staff and Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213725 Supply of Supermix, 500 x 20 µl rxns, 5 ml (5 x 1 ml) - PR IHG-2026-058 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213726 1 unit Sine Wave Filter Not less than 50A & 1 unit Surge Protection Device For commissioning of Sofia DW 3 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12213727 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-060 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213728 Construction of Multi-purpose Building-VAWC office Deadline14 Apr 2026 12213729 Calibration of Pipette (100-1000 uL) Serial no. P17603E and Calibration of Pipette (20-200 uL) Serial no. P17264E - PR IHG-2025-310-A Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213731 Lot 1: 6,840 liters Diesel Fuel, etc. (3 items); Lot 2: 10,800 liters Diesel Fuel, etc. (3 items) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213732 Preventive Maintenance Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213733 ASPHALT OVERLAYING PATCHING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5 BRGY DAKILA CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213734 Procurement of Scanning Services for Civil Registry Documents - CCR-RFQ-2026-03-017416 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213735 S & D of Other Supplies and Materials (PGO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213736 Purchase of Instructional Materials for DEPED (SVP 26-A-068) (200-26-02-112) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12213737 Provision of Various items for the PSTO-Cagayan Conduct of trainings Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213738 Renovation of Tennis Court Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213739 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213740 Replacement of S-T Deuterium Lamp - IHG-2026-042 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213741 HIRING OF SERVICES OF SOCIAL MEDIA AGENCY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213742 Natividad – Improvement of Natividad Covered Court Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213743 Purchase of laboratory supplies and reagents to be used at Bauan General Hospital, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline14 Apr 2026 12213744 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) at Paraiso,Cabatuan,Isabea Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213745 Repair and calibration of 1 unit Ductless Fumehood, ASPEN Model MED05FH-DC — SN# FH-F/4916-294 - PR IHG-2026-057 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213746 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Covered Basketball Court at Veraville, Brgy. San Isidro, Paranaque City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213747 Procurement of Diesel for use of all NIA Region 02 Service Vehicles, Generator and Heavy Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213748 Procurement of HDPE pipes and couplings intended for water system distribution lines under P.R. no. 20-2026-03-0515 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213749 RFQ (PRESSURE COOKER) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213750 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL MAY AND JUNE 2026 FOR PURAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213751 Procurement of HDPE pipes and couplings intended for water system distribution lines under P.R. no. 20-2026-03-0514 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213752 (NVPH) 3rd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Tokens (Lot 1) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLY TO TABLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL APRIL 2026 MOOE FUND, MAY 2026 MOOE FUND, AND JUNE 2026 MOOE FUND. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213754 Monoblock Chair Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213755 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213756 (NVPH) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Stain Remover, etc. Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213757 Proposed Construction of Main Gate and Guard House at BF 5H, Brgy. Bf, Paranaque City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213758 ITB-2026-05-PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12213759 RFQ (MATTRESS) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213760 Supply and Delivery of Farm Equipment For Livelihood Assistance to Boliganay Farmers Association for the Proposed Project: Boliganay Farmers Agricultural Modernization and Machiner Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213762 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ( RIP-RAP) BRGY., CAPINYAHAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213763 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies needed for CSWDO (1st Quarter C.Y. 2026). SVP 26-C-074 re-ad Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213764 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR 1ST BATCH OF CAPACITY BUILDING FOR PROVINCIAL ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT UNITS (PEMU) ON RA 6969 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213765 PROVISION OF VAN RENTAL SERVICES FOR VARIOUS DOH BICOL CHD ACTIVITIES FOR THE PERIOD MAY 2026 TO DECEMBER 2026 UNDER IB NO. 26-40 REBID Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213767 Proposed Supply and Installation of CCTV at South Bay Homeowners Assn., Brgy. BF, Paranaque City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213769 QM PABAC1 008-26 Lot 3 Procurement of 92,583 sets Philippine Army Pattern (PHILARPAT) Battle Dress Uniform (BDU) with Ball Cap Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213770 INSTALLATION/MAINTENANCE OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12213775 Supply, Delivery, and Installation Solar PV System Deadline07 Apr 2026 12213778 Procurement of Foods - MHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213826 Supply & Delivery of Oral Medicines for San Mateo Integrated Community Hospital Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213828 Procurement of Goods for Rice Distribution for PWD’s, Solo Parents, Senior Citizens, Pregnant Women’s, and Lactating Mothers including Children (6-59) Months Old Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213832 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of the Digital Weighing Scale for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project for CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213838 ITB No. 312000-010-2026 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213865 Designing Growth: Packaging and Labeling for SSF Beneficiaries in Sorsogon City Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213868 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD - INDIVIDUAL LICENSE (ABC: P70,000.00) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213870 PB-04-28-26 Procurement of Supply, Delivery & Installation of Tempered Clear Glass for Repair and Restoration of City Hall Bldg. caused by 7.2 Earthquake at City Hall Ground (PR#30 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12213872 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONER Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213874 Office Equipment / Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213877 25FL0135-Last Miles Schools Programs, Cogon Elementary School, Bulusan, Sorsogon Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213879 Procurement of Food for the conduct of National Assessment for School Heads (NASH) Batch 2 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213881 PB-04-14-26 Procurement of TOUCHSCREEN ANDROID TABLET for the use of BFP Tagum Personnel (PR#300-26-03-00033) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12213883 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD, SITIO KABAYO, BAANG, CATIGBIAN, BOHOL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12213885 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COLLAPSIBLE TENTS AND TOLDA WITH PRINT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12213887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT AND COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT FOR HCGDCV AND STATIONS (PER LOT) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12213888 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO BURGOS NHS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12213889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 OF VALENCIA KO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us